We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
2012 Presidents Cup Race of Champions - Pro UCI Series
Rider Results
Race of Champions
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/SHADOW, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
8 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
3 JULIAN SCHMIDT, , ERLANGEN,
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TRENT JONES, ,
Elite Men Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
2 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
3 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
4 JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
7 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
2 BOWEN MUNCASTER, STEAD CYCLES/REDLINE AUS, AUSTRALIA, AUS
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TRAV SHINABERY, PHSYCO BIKE/CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
7 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
8 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 (GNARLEY) CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
7 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
7 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM / NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, PUNK STAR INDUSTRIES, SPRING, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT RACING, LINWOOD, MN
7 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
8 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, FULL TILT, MORA, MN
7 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OSHKOSH, WI
8 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
7 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
8 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
8 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
4 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 GEORGE WHEELER, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, PEARLAND, TX
8 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
5 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
4 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
7 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, , WETUMPKA, AL
8 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
7 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
8 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO
4 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
6 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
7 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, SEVEN MILE, OH
8 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
8 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOCELYN BROWN, STILE INDUSTRIES, BRAINERD, MN
4 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
5 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 ABBY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
4 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
5 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
6 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
7 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
8 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
5 MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, GREEM MECHANICAL, YORK HAVEN, PA
8 REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
6 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
3 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 EMILY RAE STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB GOODIN, , ST FRANCIS, MN
6 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JJ (LIL STUNNER) RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
6 ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DRAVEN LAMB, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX
4 TY YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK
5 JAVEN CLEMONS, , YUKON, OK
6 PAUL "P-MONEY" WILSON, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
7 NATHANIEL WEIS, , BLACKSTONE, IL
8 MAX DARLING, , EDWARDS, CO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHERY BUTLER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX
4 AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 LUCAS IRVIN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 GAVIN (G MAN) PHILLIPS, METROPLEX BMX, FORNEY, TX
8 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
5 KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
6 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
2 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
3 TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX
4 COLTON (COCONUT) CAMPBELL, RETRO BMX, BRYAN, TX
5 SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 AMBER (THE STINGER) MAYES, , SPLENDORA, TX
7 AUSTIN WARNER, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NO WEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, FLORENCE, MS
4 ADRIENNE (WHATEVER) EVANS, THE NATIONALS, HAMPTON, IL
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 KALEB (MINI ME) ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX
8 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADE HIGHFILL, , CHOCTAW, OK
2 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JD CARNES, , ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX
7 CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL
8 JOSEPH THOMPSON, THE NATIONALS, MILFORD, OH
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
6 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
7 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, SODA BOY RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K 9 BMX, OREGON, IL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
4 CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
2 JONATHAN (JP) PUNDT, KAOS, CYPRESS, TX
3 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
4 WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS AR, BEEBE, AR
2 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
5 WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL
6 RICK WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR
7 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
8 DAN BAUER, , NEW ULM, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
6 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
8 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/DAD & MOM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JETT PEREZ, , PALMER, TX
6 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
5 KADEN (HURRICANE) PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
6 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
4 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 JACK (JACK) GUINN, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
7 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX
6 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
7 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 NICHOLAS BRADLEY, , CYPRESS, TX
6 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
2 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
5 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 WESTON BROWN, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, PLEASANTON, TX
8 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
7 DYLAN (LI'L D) WADDELL, , WONDER LAKE, IL
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
3 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO
4 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, , NORTH PORT, FL
6 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ANTHONY WAHLQUIST, , ELK RIVER, MN
7 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, , BRYAN, TX
2 JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI
3 TYLER VESTAL, KOAS, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKENZIE (MAC DADDY) RUSS, KAOS BMX, WILMINGTON, NC
6 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
8 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (THE MANE) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR
2 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
4 BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BJORN BREDESON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
3 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
4 CONNOR SPRAGUE, DAMONS UNICORN FARM, WILLARD, MO
5 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
6 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
7 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
6 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
8 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 KRISTOPHER FORREST, , HOUSTON, TX
3 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK
4 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/HOOKIT/VSDNA, FLORENCE, MS
7 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SCOTT UBL, 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
8 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JACOB "LIL" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 58 Groups = 10
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 55 Groups = 10
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
5 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
6 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, MADARA, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY/JOES BIKE SHOP, FIRESTONE, CO
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
2 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
3 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/SHADOW, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
8 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
3 JULIAN SCHMIDT, , ERLANGEN,
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TRENT JONES, ,
Elite Men Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
2 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
3 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
4 JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
7 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
2 BOWEN MUNCASTER, STEAD CYCLES/REDLINE AUS, AUSTRALIA, AUS
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TRAV SHINABERY, PHSYCO BIKE/CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
7 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
8 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 (GNARLEY) CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
7 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
7 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM / NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, PUNK STAR INDUSTRIES, SPRING, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT RACING, LINWOOD, MN
7 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
8 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, FULL TILT, MORA, MN
7 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OSHKOSH, WI
8 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
7 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
8 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
8 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
4 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 GEORGE WHEELER, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, PEARLAND, TX
8 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
5 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
4 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
7 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, , WETUMPKA, AL
8 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
7 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
8 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO
4 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
6 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
7 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, SEVEN MILE, OH
8 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
8 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOCELYN BROWN, STILE INDUSTRIES, BRAINERD, MN
4 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
5 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 ABBY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
4 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
5 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
6 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
7 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
8 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
5 MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, GREEM MECHANICAL, YORK HAVEN, PA
8 REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
6 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
3 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 EMILY RAE STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB GOODIN, , ST FRANCIS, MN
6 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JJ (LIL STUNNER) RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
6 ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DRAVEN LAMB, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX
4 TY YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK
5 JAVEN CLEMONS, , YUKON, OK
6 PAUL "P-MONEY" WILSON, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
7 NATHANIEL WEIS, , BLACKSTONE, IL
8 MAX DARLING, , EDWARDS, CO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHERY BUTLER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX
4 AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 LUCAS IRVIN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 GAVIN (G MAN) PHILLIPS, METROPLEX BMX, FORNEY, TX
8 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
5 KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
6 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
2 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
3 TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX
4 COLTON (COCONUT) CAMPBELL, RETRO BMX, BRYAN, TX
5 SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 AMBER (THE STINGER) MAYES, , SPLENDORA, TX
7 AUSTIN WARNER, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NO WEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, FLORENCE, MS
4 ADRIENNE (WHATEVER) EVANS, THE NATIONALS, HAMPTON, IL
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 KALEB (MINI ME) ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX
8 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADE HIGHFILL, , CHOCTAW, OK
2 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JD CARNES, , ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX
7 CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL
8 JOSEPH THOMPSON, THE NATIONALS, MILFORD, OH
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
6 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
7 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, SODA BOY RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K 9 BMX, OREGON, IL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
4 CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
2 JONATHAN (JP) PUNDT, KAOS, CYPRESS, TX
3 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
4 WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS AR, BEEBE, AR
2 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
5 WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL
6 RICK WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR
7 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
8 DAN BAUER, , NEW ULM, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
6 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
8 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/DAD & MOM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JETT PEREZ, , PALMER, TX
6 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
5 KADEN (HURRICANE) PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
6 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
4 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 JACK (JACK) GUINN, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
7 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX
6 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
7 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 NICHOLAS BRADLEY, , CYPRESS, TX
6 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
2 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
5 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 WESTON BROWN, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, PLEASANTON, TX
8 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
7 DYLAN (LI'L D) WADDELL, , WONDER LAKE, IL
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
3 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO
4 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, , NORTH PORT, FL
6 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ANTHONY WAHLQUIST, , ELK RIVER, MN
7 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, , BRYAN, TX
2 JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI
3 TYLER VESTAL, KOAS, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKENZIE (MAC DADDY) RUSS, KAOS BMX, WILMINGTON, NC
6 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
8 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (THE MANE) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR
2 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
4 BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BJORN BREDESON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
3 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
4 CONNOR SPRAGUE, DAMONS UNICORN FARM, WILLARD, MO
5 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
6 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
7 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
6 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
8 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 KRISTOPHER FORREST, , HOUSTON, TX
3 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK
4 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/HOOKIT/VSDNA, FLORENCE, MS
7 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SCOTT UBL, 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
8 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JACOB "LIL" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 58 Groups = 10
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 55 Groups = 10
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
5 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
6 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, MADARA, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY/JOES BIKE SHOP, FIRESTONE, CO
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
2 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
3 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Race of Champions
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/SHADOW, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
8 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
3 JULIAN SCHMIDT, , ERLANGEN,
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TRENT JONES, ,
Elite Men Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
2 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
3 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
4 JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
7 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
2 BOWEN MUNCASTER, STEAD CYCLES/REDLINE AUS, AUSTRALIA, AUS
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TRAV SHINABERY, PHSYCO BIKE/CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
7 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
8 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 (GNARLEY) CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
7 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
7 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM / NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, PUNK STAR INDUSTRIES, SPRING, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT RACING, LINWOOD, MN
7 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
8 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, FULL TILT, MORA, MN
7 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OSHKOSH, WI
8 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
7 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
8 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
8 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
4 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 GEORGE WHEELER, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, PEARLAND, TX
8 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
5 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
4 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
7 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, , WETUMPKA, AL
8 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
7 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
8 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO
4 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
6 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
7 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, SEVEN MILE, OH
8 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
8 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOCELYN BROWN, STILE INDUSTRIES, BRAINERD, MN
4 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
5 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 ABBY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
4 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
5 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
6 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
7 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
8 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
5 MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, GREEM MECHANICAL, YORK HAVEN, PA
8 REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
6 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
3 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 EMILY RAE STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB GOODIN, , ST FRANCIS, MN
6 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JJ (LIL STUNNER) RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
6 ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DRAVEN LAMB, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX
4 TY YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK
5 JAVEN CLEMONS, , YUKON, OK
6 PAUL "P-MONEY" WILSON, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
7 NATHANIEL WEIS, , BLACKSTONE, IL
8 MAX DARLING, , EDWARDS, CO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHERY BUTLER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX
4 AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 LUCAS IRVIN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 GAVIN (G MAN) PHILLIPS, METROPLEX BMX, FORNEY, TX
8 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
5 KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
6 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
2 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
3 TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX
4 COLTON (COCONUT) CAMPBELL, RETRO BMX, BRYAN, TX
5 SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 AMBER (THE STINGER) MAYES, , SPLENDORA, TX
7 AUSTIN WARNER, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NO WEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, FLORENCE, MS
4 ADRIENNE (WHATEVER) EVANS, THE NATIONALS, HAMPTON, IL
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 KALEB (MINI ME) ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX
8 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADE HIGHFILL, , CHOCTAW, OK
2 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JD CARNES, , ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX
7 CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL
8 JOSEPH THOMPSON, THE NATIONALS, MILFORD, OH
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
6 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
7 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, SODA BOY RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K 9 BMX, OREGON, IL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
4 CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
2 JONATHAN (JP) PUNDT, KAOS, CYPRESS, TX
3 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
4 WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS AR, BEEBE, AR
2 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
5 WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL
6 RICK WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR
7 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
8 DAN BAUER, , NEW ULM, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
6 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
8 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/DAD & MOM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JETT PEREZ, , PALMER, TX
6 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
5 KADEN (HURRICANE) PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
6 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
4 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 JACK (JACK) GUINN, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
7 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX
6 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
7 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 NICHOLAS BRADLEY, , CYPRESS, TX
6 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
2 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
5 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 WESTON BROWN, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, PLEASANTON, TX
8 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
7 DYLAN (LI'L D) WADDELL, , WONDER LAKE, IL
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
3 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO
4 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, , NORTH PORT, FL
6 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ANTHONY WAHLQUIST, , ELK RIVER, MN
7 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, , BRYAN, TX
2 JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI
3 TYLER VESTAL, KOAS, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKENZIE (MAC DADDY) RUSS, KAOS BMX, WILMINGTON, NC
6 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
8 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (THE MANE) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR
2 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
4 BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BJORN BREDESON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
3 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
4 CONNOR SPRAGUE, DAMONS UNICORN FARM, WILLARD, MO
5 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
6 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
7 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
6 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
8 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 KRISTOPHER FORREST, , HOUSTON, TX
3 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK
4 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/HOOKIT/VSDNA, FLORENCE, MS
7 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SCOTT UBL, 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
8 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JACOB "LIL" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 58 Groups = 10
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 55 Groups = 10
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
5 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
6 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, MADARA, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY/JOES BIKE SHOP, FIRESTONE, CO
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
2 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
3 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/SHADOW, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
8 YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
5 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
8 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
Junior Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
Elite Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
3 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
4 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
3 JULIAN SCHMIDT, , ERLANGEN,
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
7 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TRENT JONES, ,
Elite Men Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
7 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA
3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
4 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
4 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
6 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
2 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
3 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
4 JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
7 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
6 LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
7 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
2 BOWEN MUNCASTER, STEAD CYCLES/REDLINE AUS, AUSTRALIA, AUS
3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 TRAV SHINABERY, PHSYCO BIKE/CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
7 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
8 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD
6 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
7 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 (GNARLEY) CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE
6 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
8 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
7 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
8 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
6 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
7 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM / NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
3 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, PUNK STAR INDUSTRIES, SPRING, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT RACING, LINWOOD, MN
7 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
8 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, FULL TILT, MORA, MN
7 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OSHKOSH, WI
8 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
7 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
8 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
6 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
8 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH
4 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI
6 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 GEORGE WHEELER, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, PEARLAND, TX
8 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX
4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
5 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
4 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
7 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, , WETUMPKA, AL
8 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR
7 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
8 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO
4 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
6 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
7 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
7 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, SEVEN MILE, OH
8 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
8 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
8 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOCELYN BROWN, STILE INDUSTRIES, BRAINERD, MN
4 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
5 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 ABBY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
4 MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
5 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
5 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
6 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
7 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
8 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
5 MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, GREEM MECHANICAL, YORK HAVEN, PA
8 REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
6 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
3 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 EMILY RAE STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB GOODIN, , ST FRANCIS, MN
6 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JJ (LIL STUNNER) RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS
6 ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK
7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DRAVEN LAMB, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX
4 TY YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK
5 JAVEN CLEMONS, , YUKON, OK
6 PAUL "P-MONEY" WILSON, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX
7 NATHANIEL WEIS, , BLACKSTONE, IL
8 MAX DARLING, , EDWARDS, CO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHERY BUTLER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
3 COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX
4 AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
5 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 LUCAS IRVIN, , PRATTVILLE, AL
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 GAVIN (G MAN) PHILLIPS, METROPLEX BMX, FORNEY, TX
8 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
5 KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN
6 CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
2 KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS
3 TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX
4 COLTON (COCONUT) CAMPBELL, RETRO BMX, BRYAN, TX
5 SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 AMBER (THE STINGER) MAYES, , SPLENDORA, TX
7 AUSTIN WARNER, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
2 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NO WEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, FLORENCE, MS
4 ADRIENNE (WHATEVER) EVANS, THE NATIONALS, HAMPTON, IL
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 KALEB (MINI ME) ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX
8 JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KADE HIGHFILL, , CHOCTAW, OK
2 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JD CARNES, , ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX
7 CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL
8 JOSEPH THOMPSON, THE NATIONALS, MILFORD, OH
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY
2 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN
5 KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
6 DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL
7 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, SODA BOY RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K 9 BMX, OREGON, IL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
4 CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
2 JONATHAN (JP) PUNDT, KAOS, CYPRESS, TX
3 CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS
4 WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMES REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS AR, BEEBE, AR
2 MARK PINSON, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, WWW.DTWRECKIT.COM, CLAREMORE, OK
2 CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
5 WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL
6 RICK WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR
7 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
8 DAN BAUER, , NEW ULM, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA
3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
6 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
8 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/DAD & MOM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JETT PEREZ, , PALMER, TX
6 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
3 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
5 KADEN (HURRICANE) PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN
6 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN
3 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
4 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 JACK (JACK) GUINN, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
7 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
8 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX
6 OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI
7 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
2 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 NICHOLAS BRADLEY, , CYPRESS, TX
6 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
7 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX
8 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
2 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL
5 CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 WESTON BROWN, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, PLEASANTON, TX
8 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
7 DYLAN (LI'L D) WADDELL, , WONDER LAKE, IL
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
3 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO
4 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, , NORTH PORT, FL
6 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
4 TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL
5 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ANTHONY WAHLQUIST, , ELK RIVER, MN
7 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
8 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
16 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, , BRYAN, TX
2 JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI
3 TYLER VESTAL, KOAS, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKENZIE (MAC DADDY) RUSS, KAOS BMX, WILMINGTON, NC
6 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
8 KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (THE MANE) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR
2 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX
4 BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL
6 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
7 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BJORN BREDESON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX
3 BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA
4 CONNOR SPRAGUE, DAMONS UNICORN FARM, WILLARD, MO
5 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
6 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
7 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
3 MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
6 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
8 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 KRISTOPHER FORREST, , HOUSTON, TX
3 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK
4 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/HOOKIT/VSDNA, FLORENCE, MS
7 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SCOTT UBL, 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
8 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JACOB "LIL" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 (KID) CARSON LEET, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
8 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 58 Groups = 10
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 55 Groups = 10
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN
5 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
6 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, MADARA, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY/JOES BIKE SHOP, FIRESTONE, CO
8 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
2 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
3 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA