We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Fall Nationals
Rider Results
Fall National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 FERNIE JACQUEZ, REDMAN, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ANDRES ARENAS CORREA, COGOTA
- 3 PATRICK ETIENNE, 1
- 4 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 5 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 6 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 VINCENT PELLUARD, NICE
- 8 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J&R, SEMINOLE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLETTPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 3 CHRISTIAN LARA, MEDELLIN
- 4 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 5 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 7 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 8 ANDRES ESPEJO, BOGOTA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
- 3 JUAN SILVA MALKUN, BOGOTA
- 4 ESTEBAN CORREDOR, BOGOTA
- 5 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 6 MIA BATISTA, AL PATIO/DOMINICAN REP, OK, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 SANTIAGO SANTOS, BOGOTA
- 4 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
- 6 VASCO VARGAS, LIMA
- 7 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 DQUON MC BENE COURTAR, ORANJESTAD
- 4 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 6 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 7 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
- 2 DUDLEY RAS, ARUBA
- 3 LUCAS BAILEY, ARNTHORTE
- 4 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 5 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 6 MOLLY SHEARER, HANFORD
- 7 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 8 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY NOLTE, DINGMANS, SAVAGE, MN
- 2 JACOBO GIRALDO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- 3 EMANUEL AGUIRRE, VALLE
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 3 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 7 EMMANUEL ROJAS, CULIACAN, SIN
- 8 RALPH GRIMMETT, KINGSWINFORD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FINNTAN DOYLE, 1
- 2 JAVIER ALONSO, BOGOTA
- 3 DIEGO VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 4 JACK BOWDITCH, WEBHEATH REDDITCH
- 5 JAVIER RIVERA, SANTIAGO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 BASTIAAN BIJEN, ORANJESTAD
- 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDO'S PLACE GHP, ATLANTIS, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN RAMIREZ, SALTILLO, COA
- 2 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JUAN DAVID GUERRERO LEON, COLUMBIANO
- 4 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 JULIAN FREED, SPEED TECH DEVO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 ALFIE LOVELL, BRISTOL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 2 SAMUEL ZULETA, BOGOTA
- 3 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 4 JUAN PABLO QUIJANO, BOGOTA
- 5 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, CUCUTA
- 6 SHANE DRAYSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 8 SHAMIL FIGAROA, ARUBA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
- 2 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 3 TOM CARTER, 1
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 AJ BORELL, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL GILSTRAP, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 EASTON SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 6 BRODIE FURBEE, EUSTIS, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAGO MACHADO, SA LEOPOLDO, SP
- 2 PARKER TROMBLEY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 AARON VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN DUSSERRE, MONTENEMAR
- 2 DONALD NERONE, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 3 MAURICIO HENAO, 1
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 2 GREGG FREDERICK, WINDERMERE, FL
- 3 ADRI KOOLMAN, DACOTA
- 4 SACHA WULFMAN, FRANCE
- 5 GUSTAVO CARDOSO, BRASILIA, BA
- 6 TOM CARTER, 1
- 7 JONAS DA CRUZ, MANAUS, AM
- 8 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN LEVIN, NORTON, MA
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 KEITH WENZLAFF, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 4 LUIS VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MIGUEL PINERO, FRANCE
- 6 DAVID ELLENBERGER, JUPITER, FL
- 7 NORBERT(BRONX BOMBER) LOPEZ, SSQUARED / MONSTER, BRONX, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 WYATT HICKS, KID DYNAMITE, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 5 MANUEL JIMENEZ VALDEZ, DOMINICANA
- 6 MARCELO VALDEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 VIKTOR RANNIK, CORAL GABLE, FL
- 8 AIDEN VOSS, MIAMI, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL FERNANDEZ, DORAL, FL
- 2 ANDRES ESPEJO, BOGOTA
- 3 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO VILLA, BOGOTA
- 5 KAYDINCE ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 2 MIA BATISTA, AL PATIO/DOMINICAN REP, OK, FL
- 3 JAAK RANNIK, CORAL GABLE, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 DWAYMEE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 2 ANTHONY PRIMAVERA, WINTE RHAVEN, FL
- 3 AUSTIN BOCK, NAPLES, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 2 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO ANDRES RIVERA PEREZ, SOGAMOSO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 GUNNER BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLETTPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, HAVRE DE GRACE, MD
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
- 4 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 6 LORENZO AGUILAR, TAMPA, FL
- 7 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 8 HUGH MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
- 2 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 LOGAN CALDWELL, GHP, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 DALTON CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 7 ESTEBAN CORREDOR, BOGOTA
- 8 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEROMINO NARANJO, MEDELLÍN
- 2 WYATT BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 ALEXANDER WOODWARD, APOPKA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH FLANAGAN, KID DYNAMITE GA, MONROE, GA
- 2 SANTIAGO SANTOS, BOGOTA
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 VASCO VARGAS, LIMA
- 5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 8 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 3 NIXON FRYE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 JOHN "JJ" STEED, GATOR BMX/GHP, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 KEMPER LOGGINS, FASTBACK RACING, NEWNAN, GA
- 6 JOSE EDUARDO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 ZANE GARCIA, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DQUON MC BENE COURTAR, ORANJESTAD
- 2 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, ST CLOUD, FL
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, N MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 5 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 6 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO VALDA ALVAREZ, LAPAZ
- 2 MARIO PADILLA PENA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 KYLER SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 TYLER ROSE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 5 AUSTIN (SNAKE EYES) TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JUAN HENAO, 1
- 7 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 3 LUCAS BAILEY, ARNTHORTE
- 4 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL VALDA ALVAREZ, LAPAZ
- 2 DUDLEY RAS, ARUBA
- 3 JACOB PEEPLES, KAOS BMX, 24\7, PROFILE, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, PUERTO RICO, PR
- 5 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 JOSHUA SHORE, CYCLECRAFT JESTERS, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
- 2 LUCIANO VITTORIO FIORI LARA, LAPAZ
- 3 NICOLAS PEREZ, PERRREIRA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH WENZLAFF, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 2 GARY TEAL, ST CLOUD, FL
- 3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS FLORIDA, CLEARWATER, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY RACIN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JENNA CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 MILA MONNANTEUIL, 1
- 3 KAYLIE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 2 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JULIANA PEREZ, BOGOTA
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TEOMY ESCANO, SANTO DOMINGO
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANA RICO, CUCUTA
- 2 MOLLY SHEARER, HANFORD
- 3 TIFFANI PINTO, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIMBERLY PINTO, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
- 3 BRITTANY YEOMANS, APOPKA, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JERONIMO MUNOZ VALLEJO, ANTIOQUIA
- 4 JACOBO GIRALDO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- 5 NICOLAS NICAN, MEDALLEN
- 6 SOREN ZENGERLE, SPIN SCIENCE, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 7 EMANUEL AGUIRRE, VALLE
- 8 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 MYLES WILDBORE, CHADDESDEN
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BENJAMIN RIVERA, SANTIAGO
- 6 ERIK FELIPE LOTERO GONZALEZ, ANTIOQUIA
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 8 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 4 RALPH GRIMMETT, KINGSWINFORD
- 5 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 6 FRANCO MEDINA, MANTAGUA
- 7 JONATHAN BAEZ, DAD, JUNCOS, PR
- 8 JUAN CASTANEDA, MEDADIN
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 PEDRO MENRIQUE YOGUI, SAU PAULO, SP
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TIMOTHY BILLITER, KNUCKLE UP & SUPERCROSS, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 JUAN PABLO, CUCUTA
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 JACK BOWDITCH, WEBHEATH REDDITCH
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 TOM COMBLEZ, 1
- 5 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 8 JAVIER RIVERA, SANTIAGO
11 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 MATTHEW HAAS, FLY POTTER PLATES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 JUAN PABLO CHAPARRO, BOGOTA
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 5 EASTON SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 JOEL GILSTRAP, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 JUAN CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, MEDELLÍN
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 JEREMY BAEZ, DAD, JUNCOS, PR
- 4 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 MAX WILDBORE, CHADDESDEN
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RITTINS RONALDS, BROCENI
- 2 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM / STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 VINCENTE CESAR GARCIA PINTO, SAU PAULO, RJ
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 THOMAS JAMAR, 1
- 8 JOSEPH BONGIORNO, PINELLAS PARK, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 AARON VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JUAN RAMIREZ, SALTILLO, COA
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JOSHUA DELGADO, J&R BIKES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 JUAN DAVID GUERRERO LEON, COLUMBIANO
- 8 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 SHAMIL FIGAROA, ARUBA
- 3 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 4 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, CUCUTA
- 5 DIEGO PALACIOS , PICHINCHA
- 6 MATEO MORA, MEDELLIN
- 7 JUAN PABLO QUIJANO, BOGOTA
- 8 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 2 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 SAMUEL ZULETA, BOGOTA
- 4 JOSE MAMANI, LIMA
- 5 ROBINSON DODA PALOMAR, SAO PAULO, SP
- 6 SHANE DRAYSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 JUAN NAVAS, VALLE
- 8 LUCCIANO TIMIS, QUILPUE
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANDLER MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 2 ALEXIS MASCART, 1
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 5 MATTHEW REASON, OCOEE, FL
- 6 KYLE SHORT, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, SKIATOOK, OK
- 7 DANIEL CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
- 8 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ARNAUD PAYET, SAINTE
- 2 OLIVER GILBERT, LA BRETAGNE
- 3 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, PUERTO CABELLO, CAR
- 4 NEWTON GARCIA, ADBMX, SAO LUIS, MA
- 5 CLEMENT DEBAILLEUL, 1
- 6 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 7 MICHAEL SERRANO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 ANTOINE HUGOT, 1
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD AYLES, MILTON KEYNES
- 2 BRANTLEY WINFREY, DELAND, FL
- 3 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 4 PAUL JAQUISH, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 NOEL BAKER, NITROCROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 ROBERT RICH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HALL, ST PETERSBURG, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 2 LAKE GIORGIO, ELMHURST, NY
- 3 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
Team Results
Rider Results
Fall National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 34 Groups = 15
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 4 ANDRES ARENAS CORREA, COGOTA
- 5 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 6 PATRICK ETIENNE, 1
- 7 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 8 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLETTPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 5 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 6 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
- 5 JUAN SILVA MALKUN, BOGOTA
- 6 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 7 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK/PLAINBIKESHOP, PENDLETON, SC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 2 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 JAVIER ALONSO, BOGOTA
- 6 DECLAN ZIOMEK, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 SANTIAGO SANTOS, BOGOTA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
- 4 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 5 KYLER SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 6 MARTINA TIMIS, QUILPUE
- 7 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN ARANGO, VALLE
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JUAN PINEDA, ANTIOQUIA
- 4 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WILLIAMS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 JAMES "ROCKY" RODENBAUGH, 904BOMBSQUAD/PLANETBMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JACOBO GIRALDO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- 4 RILEY NOLTE, DINGMANS, SAVAGE, MN
- 5 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, S BELOIT, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 4 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 6 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RALPH GRIMMETT, KINGSWINFORD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 JAVIER RIVERA, SANTIAGO
- 4 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONGWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 7 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAN BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 5 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 6 JUAN CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, MEDELLÍN
- 7 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 8 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JUAN RAMIREZ, SALTILLO, COA
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 3 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 SAMUEL ZULETA, BOGOTA
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 8 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 BRANDON PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 5 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, ANASCO, PR
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAVIER MORALES, BADAJOZ EXTREMADURA
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 RICH PILOCK, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 3 TOM CARTER, 1
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRP FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 MADISON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 KRISTI FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 DAWN ROBINS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAIN BIKE SHOP PEDAL COCKS/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 KIM TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 JACOB GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ZACKARY PRIETO, NATIONAL GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 7 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 AJ BORELL, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 5 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 6 BRENDEN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
- 8 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOEL GILSTRAP, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CLAYTON CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 LUCAS FREDERICK, WINDERMERE, FL
- 5 EASTON SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 6 CHANDLER HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 IAGO MACHADO, SA LEOPOLDO, SP
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 5 PARKER TROMBLEY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 AARON VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JAKOB MICHELS, STUART, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO PALACIOS , PICHINCHA
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, VALRICO, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE DEY, MADERA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 JACOB WENZLAFF, MIDWEST STRONG, APPLETON, WI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 JEAN DUSSERRE, MONTENEMAR
- 3 NOEL BAKER, NITROCROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 ADRIANO DAVIS, OCOEE, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 ADRI KOOLMAN, DACOTA
- 4 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 5 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 7 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 8 SACHA WULFMAN, FRANCE
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MURILO COUTINHO-FILHO, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 5 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 CHRIS WHILEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALACHUA, FL
- 7 SCOTT(SWANNY) SWANSON, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, COPPELL, TX
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, ONYX/SEI BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 WALTER SAMPAIO, SALVADOR, BA
- 3 JEFF HUGHES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 WYATT HICKS, KID DYNAMITE, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 AIDEN VOSS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 MARCELO VALDEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ACE LOGGINS, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 MANUEL JIMENEZ VALDEZ, DOMINICANA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL FERNANDEZ, DORAL, FL
- 2 ANDRES ESPEJO, BOGOTA
- 3 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO VILLA, BOGOTA
- 5 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA, WINTER HAVEN, FL
- 6 RYLYNN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JAAK RANNIK, CORAL GABLE, FL
- 3 ANDREW RIORDAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 4 COHEN WHITHAM, ST JOHNS, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 2 KAMAL STUBBS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MIA BATISTA, AL PATIO/DOMINICAN REP, OK, FL
- 4 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYMEE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 EMMANUEL GARCIA, PATTERSON, CA
- 3 CADEN SHANNON, SEFFNER, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ANTHONY PRIMAVERA, WINTE RHAVEN, FL
- 4 MARCELLO TORRES, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 5 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 6 MASON SIFRIT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 2 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 3 KATHRYN JOHNSON, TAMPA, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLA BEACH, FL
- 2 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, ST PETERSBURG, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN JASINSKI, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS FLORIDA, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK/PLANBIKESHOP, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 JAYDEN(THE JETT PLANE) SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, MOM & DAD, VENICE, FL
- 6 JADEN BARNETT, MANSFIELD AUTO BODY SHOP, HARRISVILLE, RI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 2 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 LORENZO AGUILAR, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 7 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
- 2 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 JESSE(THE BEAST) SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 6 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 JEROMINO NARANJO, MEDELLÍN
- 3 DANUELLE DYER, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, ANSR/JEM3/ATLAS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 JOSE CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
- 6 WYATT BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTERO, COLUMBIANA
- 8 JUAN SILVA MALKUN, BOGOTA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 2 NOAH FLANAGAN, KID DYNAMITE GA, MONROE, GA
- 3 TRISTAN PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TREVOR (FIREFOX) FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 SANTIAGO SANTOS, BOGOTA
- 6 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
- 8 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK WILSON, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 3 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 DECLAN ZIOMEK, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JAVIER ALONSO, BOGOTA
- 6 KEMPER LOGGINS, FASTBACK RACING, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 DAVID GUSTAFSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OCALA, FL
- 8 JOSE EDUARDO VICTORIA, SANTO DOMINGO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, N MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 ZANE THOMAS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JUAN QUIJANO, VALLE
- 4 JAKOB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 NICOLAS ZULUAGA, BOGOTA
- 6 CONNOR CHECK, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 8 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, ST CLOUD, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIO PADILLA PENA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 SANTIAGO VALDA ALVAREZ, LAPAZ
- 3 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
- 4 ALEX FEINEIGLE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 KYLER SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 TYLER ROSE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 7 AUSTIN (SNAKE EYES) TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 BLAKE BEARD, PALM COAST, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 3 TROY MORRISON, TAMPA, FL
- 4 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 5 LUCAS BAILEY, ARNTHORTE
- 6 LOGAN MCVEY, FELING ISLAND, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL VALDA ALVAREZ, LAPAZ
- 2 JACOB PEEPLES, KAOS BMX, 24\7, PROFILE, DADE CITY, FL
- 3 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 DUDLEY RAS, ARUBA
- 5 KALEB BURGOS, CUBA, PR
- 6 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN, PUERTO RICO, PR
- 8 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
- 3 LUCIANO VITTORIO FIORI LARA, LAPAZ
- 4 JUAN PINEDA, ANTIOQUIA
- 5 NICOLAS PEREZ, PERRREIRA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN ARANGO, VALLE
- 2 ANDRE DUNBAR, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, INTENSE EXTREME, FORT MYERS, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WILLIAMS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 FELIPE GUIMARAES, CURITIBA, PA
- 4 DYLAN DUARTE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 JAMES SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCELO ALVAREZ-GARCIA, SPRING HILL, FL
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 WILLIAM SANDOVAL, ST CLOUD, FL
- 4 ROBERT RICH, CAPE CORAL, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 2 LUIS TABARES, MIAMI, FL
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 WILLIAM HENRY, CHALLENGED ATHLETES FOUN, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 SIMON BRANDENBURG, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 CHUCK JONES, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JOSE ZAYAS, S, PR
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KEN WILLIAMS, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 JAMES "ROCKY" RODENBAUGH, 904BOMBSQUAD/PLANETBMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 KEITH WENZLAFF, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 7 DONALD NAVIS, LAKELAND, FL
- 8 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY RACIN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 4 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONGWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 ISABELLA CRUZ, JT RACING/EKS/RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BCH, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 JENNA CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 MILA MONNANTEUIL, 1
- 4 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 ALEXIS TILLIS, 24/7, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 TIZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 5 JULIANA PEREZ, BOGOTA
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 MEREDITH MARSHALL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 LEANE COMBLEZ, 1
- 5 TIFFANY(SPARKLES) SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRP FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 5 DESTINY PEEPLES, KAOS BMX, 24\7, PROFILE, DADE CITY, FL
- 6 ANA SOFIA ARCILA RUBIANO, COLUMBIANA
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ANA RICO, CUCUTA
- 4 MOLLY SHEARER, HANFORD
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KATRINA CONNORS, VALRICO, FL
- 6 HALLE FRIEDEL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MARTINA TIMIS, QUILPUE
- 8 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 5 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, 24 SEVEN, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 BRITTANY YEOMANS, APOPKA, FL
- 5 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 7 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 ASHLEY COOLEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
21-25 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 MONICA (RECYCLED TEENAGER) KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 3 DIEGO CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 SOREN ZENGERLE, SPIN SCIENCE, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 RILEY NOLTE, DINGMANS, SAVAGE, MN
- 7 JACOBO GIRALDO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- 8 JERONIMO MUNOZ VALLEJO, ANTIOQUIA
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 EMMANUEL ROJAS, CULIACAN, SIN
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MYLES WILDBORE, CHADDESDEN
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 4 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 7 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 PEDRO MENRIQUE YOGUI, SAU PAULO, SP
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 JAVIER RIVERA, SANTIAGO
- 7 ROCCO PESATURO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 JESS BRANT, GATOR BMX, DELTONA, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 3 JUAN PABLO CHAPARRO, BOGOTA
- 4 LANDON GARRETT, FACTORY 24SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 6 DREW FRIEDEL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 TYLER HENRY, NATIONAL GHP, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAN BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 6 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 7 PEDRO HENRIQUE BURACHED, JACAREI
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 RITTINS RONALDS, BROCENI
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 5 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 VINCENTE CESAR GARCIA PINTO, SAU PAULO, RJ
- 7 IAGO MACHADO, SA LEOPOLDO, SP
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLITPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 SAMMY HEWITT, VERT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 JUAN RAMIREZ, SALTILLO, COA
- 6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, POWER CYCLES.ORL TICKETS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 DIEGO PALACIOS , PICHINCHA
- 6 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, POWER CYCLES.ORL TICKETS, ORLANDO, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 4 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 5 JOSE MAMANI, LIMA
- 6 JUAN NAVAS, VALLE
- 7 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 8 ZACHARY REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 NIKO WILLIAMS, BLAZE FACTORY, AURORA, CO
- 3 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, PUERTO CABELLO, CAR
- 3 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE FACTORY/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JAVIER MORALES, BADAJOZ EXTREMADURA
- 3 CLAUDE WIGERT, MEGGEN
- 4 RYAN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 5 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, SAO PAULO, SP
- 7 BRANTLEY WINFREY, DELAND, FL
- 8 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
- 5 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 RAFAEL GUEVARA, MONTERIA
- 7 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 4 SAMUEL VALENTIN, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 6 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 7 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 8 ROY WASHINGTON, BULLDOG BIKES WORLD WIDE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 TODD PARRY, MADERA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 3 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 TONY SZYNAKA, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 6 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
Team Results
Fall National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (184)
- 2 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (150)
- 3 BULLETPROOF THREADS (124)
- 4 NATIONAL GHP (94)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (212)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (209)
- 3 HARO/PROMAX (205)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (193)
- 5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (86)
Rider Results
Fall National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 2 LEE LEWIS, GOLDS GYM/REBEL RUN, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 ROMAIN RACINE, Q
- 5 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J&R, SEMINOLE, FL
- 8 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 3 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 6 CHRISTIAN LARA, MEDELLIN
- 7 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 JOSE CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
- 3 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 8 MIA BATISTA, AL PATIO/DOMINICAN REP, OK, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 MICHAEL CAMARGO PRADET, PEREIRA
- 4 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 6 VASCO VARGAS, LIMA
- 7 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
- 4 SANTIAGO ANDRES RIVERA PEREZ, SOGAMOSO
- 5 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 6 KYLER SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 7 TYLER ROSE, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 8 TEOMY ESCANO, SANTO DOMINGO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 DUDLEY RAS, ARUBA
- 6 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
- 7 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
- 2 LUCIANO VITTORIO FIORI LARA, LAPAZ
- 3 JUAN PINEDA, ANTIOQUIA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 4 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 SOREN ZENGERLE, SPIN SCIENCE, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 3 RILEY NOLTE, DINGMANS, SAVAGE, MN
- 4 JACOBO GIRALDO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- 5 EMANUEL AGUIRRE, VALLE
- 6 DIEGO CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 4 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 5 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 6 BENJAMIN RIVERA, SANTIAGO
- 7 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 4 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JAVIER RIVERA, SANTIAGO
- 6 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 8 DIEGO VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAN BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 5 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 7 JEREMY MARCHENA, TECNI AIRE DAVID, RECIFE, PE
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JUAN RAMIREZ, SALTILLO, COA
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 JUAN DAVID GUERRERO LEON, COLUMBIANO
- 5 DAVID FREEMAN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 3 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 7 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 8 BRYAN MARCHENT, MANAUS, AM
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE FACTORY/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, NATIONAL GHP, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 5 DANIEL CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 NEWTON GARCIA, ADBMX, SAO LUIS, MA
- 3 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 2 RICH PILOCK, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 3 JUAN QUINTANA, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRP FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 MADISON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 DAWN ROBINS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELSON CYCLES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ZACKARY PRIETO, NATIONAL GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 6 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 6 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 7 HAYDEN (HITMAN) GRACE, PROFILE EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 8 HUDSON FARLEY, YOUNG GUNS, LOMIRA, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JOEL GILSTRAP, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 5 CLAYTON CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 3 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAGO MACHADO, SA LEOPOLDO, SP
- 2 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 PARKER TROMBLEY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 AARON VIERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE DEY, MADERA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 ADRI KOOLMAN, DACOTA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 5 JUAN QUINTANA, LONGWOOD, FL
- 6 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 JONAS DA CRUZ, MANAUS, AM
- 8 BEALE SMITH, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 3 GERMAN MEDINA, DAN'S COMP, 1, TX
- 4 ROBERT MURRAY, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 SCOTT(SWANNY) SWANSON, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 6 MURILO COUTINHO-FILHO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, COPPELL, TX
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, ONYX/SEI BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JEFF HUGHES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT HICKS, KID DYNAMITE, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BRONX THE FIST BESS, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 3 MANUEL JIMENEZ VALDEZ, DOMINICANA
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 5 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 6 ISAAC TERAN, ASTORIA, NY
- 7 BRYSON ROSENQUIST, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 ACE LOGGINS, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, NEWNAN, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL FERNANDEZ, DORAL, FL
- 2 ANDRES ESPEJO, BOGOTA
- 3 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO VILLA, BOGOTA
- 5 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA, WINTER HAVEN, FL
- 6 RYLYNN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW RIORDAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 2 JAAK RANNIK, CORAL GABLE, FL
- 3 GRACE ZASTREW, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 2 KAMAL STUBBS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MIA BATISTA, AL PATIO/DOMINICAN REP, OK, FL
- 4 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYMEE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 2 EMMANUEL GARCIA, PATTERSON, CA
- 3 DALTON ROSENQUIST, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 2 MARCELLO TORRES, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 3 MARIA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 4 MASON SIFRIT, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 PIERSON MURRAY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ANTHONY PRIMAVERA, WINTE RHAVEN, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROBINSON, APOLLA BEACH, FL
- 2 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KDM YOUNG BLOOD, ST PETERSBURG, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN JASINSKI, JESTERS CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS FLORIDA, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 SIMON CANNIZZARO, VENICE, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 GUNNER BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 JAYDEN(THE JETT PLANE) SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 JADEN BARNETT, MANSFIELD AUTO BODY SHOP, HARRISVILLE, RI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 JOAO COELLHO, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 5 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 6 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 7 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN CALDWELL, GHP, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 7 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 8 SAMUEL GUERRERO, CALI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEROMINO NARANJO, MEDELLÍN
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 DANUELLE DYER, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JOSE CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
- 5 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, ANSR/JEM3/ATLAS, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 JUAN SILVA MALKUN, BOGOTA
- 7 MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTERO, COLUMBIANA
- 8 WYATT BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO SANTOS, BOGOTA
- 2 TREVOR (FIREFOX) FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 NOAH FLANAGAN, KID DYNAMITE GA, MONROE, GA
- 5 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 6 CODY GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 AJ BORELL, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 GIANMARIO TORRES, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK WILSON, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DIEGO CARRASCO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 DECLAN ZIOMEK, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 SANIEL CORDERO, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 6 JAVIER ALONSO, BOGOTA
- 7 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 NICOLAS BOUTINET, GHP, MIAMI, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, N MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 JUAN QUIJANO, VALLE
- 3 JAKOB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 4 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 5 NICOLAS ZULUAGA, BOGOTA
- 6 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 AYDEN LIBBY, SEMINOLE, FL
- 8 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIO PADILLA PENA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 AUSTIN (SNAKE EYES) TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 SIMON PEREZ, BOGOTA
- 4 KYLER SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 SANTIAGO ANDRES RIVERA PEREZ, SOGAMOSO
- 6 XAVIER VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 7 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 8 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT+, SORRENTO, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 LOGAN MCVEY, FELING ISLAND, FL
- 3 LUCAS BAILEY, ARNTHORTE
- 4 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 5 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DUDLEY RAS, ARUBA
- 2 JACOB PEEPLES, KAOS BMX, 24\7, PROFILE, DADE CITY, FL
- 3 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 KALEB BURGOS, CUBA, PR
- 5 CHAD ANSORGE, BUNELL, FL
- 6 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 JOSHUA SHORE, CYCLECRAFT JESTERS, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, PUERTO RICO, PR
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO NIETO, LEON
- 2 CALEB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 DAVY CUPPY, PARRISH, FL
- 4 JUAN PINEDA, ANTIOQUIA
- 5 LUCIANO VITTORIO FIORI LARA, LAPAZ
- 6 NICOLAS PEREZ, PERRREIRA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WILLIAMS, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DYLAN DUARTE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 4 JAMES SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 JOHN BURGOS, CUBA, PR
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCELO ALVAREZ-GARCIA, SPRING HILL, FL
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 MIKE SHADWICK, GATE NINE DESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 KEN WILLIAMS, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 KEITH WENZLAFF, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 8 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, BURLESON, TX
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY RACIN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 VIOLET PAPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONGWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING /ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 MILA MONNANTEUIL, 1
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 ALEXIS TILLIS, 24/7, DADE CITY, FL
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 5 TIZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
- 6 AUDREY KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 MEREDITH MARSHALL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 LEANE COMBLEZ, 1
- 6 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 TIFFANY(SPARKLES) SAUNDERS, BULLETPROOF, RIVERVIEW, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRP FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 ANA SOFIA ARCILA RUBIANO, COLUMBIANA
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 DESTINY PEEPLES, KAOS BMX, 24\7, PROFILE, DADE CITY, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ANA RICO, CUCUTA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 LAURA ARANGO, MEDINA
- 6 MARTINA TIMIS, QUILPUE
- 7 KATRINA CONNORS, VALRICO, FL
- 8 HALLE FRIEDEL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 5 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 VALENTINA VILLEGAS CATANO, COLOMBIANA
- 7 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 4 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 ASHLEY COOLEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 7 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, 24 SEVEN, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-25 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 3 JEN HARTMANN, ERIE, PA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 JENNIFER ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 DWAYNE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 3 DIEGO CIVIRA DE FREITAS, LIMA
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 JERONIMO MUNOZ VALLEJO, ANTIOQUIA
- 3 SOREN ZENGERLE, SPIN SCIENCE, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 NICOLAS NICAN, MEDALLEN
- 7 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, S BELOIT, IL
- 8 EMANUEL AGUIRRE, VALLE
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 4 EMMANUEL ROJAS, CULIACAN, SIN
- 5 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, SSQUARED BICYCLES, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 ERIK FELIPE LOTERO GONZALEZ, ANTIOQUIA
- 8 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, PRO START, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 PEDRO MENRIQUE YOGUI, SAU PAULO, SP
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
- 6 FERNANDO SILVA, PUYO
- 7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 3 LANDON GARRETT, FACTORY 24SE7EN, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 DREW FRIEDEL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JUAN PABLO CHAPARRO, BOGOTA
- 6 HENRY KONSKER, NATIONAL GHP, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 JOEL GILSTRAP, KID DYNAMITE OKLAHOMA, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/J&R BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 VINCENTE CESAR GARCIA PINTO, SAU PAULO, RJ
- 3 IAGO MACHADO, SA LEOPOLDO, SP
- 4 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 5 DAVID FREEMAN, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 NICHOLAS TREJO, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM / STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 SAMMY HEWITT, VERT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 7 JOSEPH LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 8 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, POWER CYCLES.ORL TICKETS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, J & R SPEED CO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 CARLOS JAVIER ZULUAGA, MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
- 7 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 NATHANIEL RODWAY, EXTREME TEAM, EAST MAITLAND, NSW
16 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 3 JOSE MAMANI, LIMA
- 4 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 5 SAMUEL ZULETA, BOGOTA
- 6 JUAN NAVAS, VALLE
- 7 ROBINSON DODA PALOMAR, SAO PAULO, SP
- 8 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 GREGORY SCHAAF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 NIKO WILLIAMS, BLAZE FACTORY, AURORA, CO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 4 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLE CO., HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 RYAN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 BRANTLEY WINFREY, DELAND, FL
- 5 MARIVAN MENDES, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 7 PAUL JAQUISH, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 EDJOEL COLON, ECR ENGINEERS, CAYEY, PR
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 2 CARL CLAYPOOL, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 GERMAN MEDINA, DAN'S COMP, 1, TX
- 5 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 6 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 7 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
Team Results
Fall National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 NATIONAL GHP (190)
- 2 HOSTILE ELITE (179)
- 3 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (166)
- 4 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (145)
- 5 BULLETPROOF THREADS (61)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (227)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (204)
- 3 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (195)
- 4 SSQUARED BICYCLES (157)
Trophy
- 1 GR RACING/ALGER BIKE SHOP (81)