We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Tar Heel Nationals
Rider Results
Tar Heel National Prerace
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP/, MARTINEZ, GA
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, OUT2WIN, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
- 3 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 TINA HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, INTENSE EXTREME, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 2 LUKE SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY CRAIG, BUMPASS, VA
- 2 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 3 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 5 MICHAEL DEMEGLIO, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MARC AUBLE, APEX, NC
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, WERKZ RACING, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB BURFORD, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 2 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 SILAS BURNETTE, CARY, NC
- 4 JACKSON SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ELISABETH SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 LANDER MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 BRENDAN SHOAF, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 ELIZABETH TORRES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREGORY SOUSA, BADOUSA BRAIN, DURHAM, NC
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 ERIK LOOS, INDEPENDANT, ZEBULON, NC
- 4 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP N DALE BMX, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, ANSR, ATLAS, SPY, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 CORBAN BURFORD, WALKERTOWN, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 RILEY(MINI MYSTERY) ROYSTER, ROCKET, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 4 ALEX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLET PROOF, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 TYLER GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 4 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 5 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 6 GABRIEL ECHEVERRI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NORFOLK, VA
- 7 NICKULAS BROWN, ANSWER/RED BULL, SALISBURY, NC
- 8 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 2 MAX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JAKUB BISHOP, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, CHAPIN, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, CYCLE THERAPY, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 DEVIN GRACE, CENTRAL FALLS, RI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DELION BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 RYAN BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 JOHN FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 NOAH FORD, GARNER, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING, MANASSAS, VA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 DANIEL SELF, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 MATTHEW JOHNSON, WILLOW SPRINGS, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 WILLIAM FINCH, PEDDLE SOCKS/SRC, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 MICHAEL DEMEGLIO, WAKE FOREST, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER RACING PRODUCT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CHLOE DUDLEY, COSTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, APEX, NC
- 3 ISABELLA CRAIG, BUMPASS, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH RACING, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP/, MARTINEZ, GA
- 3 ETHAN BOSWELL, THE NATIONALS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 TREY FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, TSS RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 3 MATTHEW SALAZAR-GARCIA, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 LOGAN ANDERSON, OUT2WIN, HIGH POINT, NC
- 5 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, OUT2WIN, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 DAVID MENSH, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 5 JULIAN FREED, SPEED TECH DEVO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 6 KELLAN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
15 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 (KAMIKAZI) COLE JANKOWSKY, FACTORY NATIONALS BMX, RALEIGH, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CLIFTON, VA
- 2 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADE MCPHERSON, PERTH, WA
- 2 GARY CRAIG, BUMPASS, VA
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J&R, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 MICHAEL PORTER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 5 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 6 VANDEN DIXON, THE BIKE SHOP STATESBORO, ROCKHILL, SC
- 7 JOSH PIAZZA, RACER ARMY, STATESBORO, GA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 WYATT TURBOK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 2 ETHAN YOUNG, JAM PLATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 MICHAEL LECHE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL, RALEIGH, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 5 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP/, MARTINEZ, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 2 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 6 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING , GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS / DAN'S, HILLARD, OH
- 6 DANIEL SCOTT, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, APEX, NC
- 6 ADALYNN SWANNER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 ISABELLA CRAIG, BUMPASS, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ONYX (DIRT DIVA) COATES, MAD CYCLES RACING, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 EMILY VAUGHAN, CEDAR GROVE, NC
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTHA DELGADO, RAEFORD, NC
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAIN BIKE SHOP PEDAL COCKS/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 LAURA CAREY, MEBANE, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY ST, COCOA, FL
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 6 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 6 TYE YOUNG, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 6 ETHAN BOSWELL, THE NATIONALS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 3 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 8 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 5 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 6 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 KELLAN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 3 IAN WAUGH, TIME2SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, ANSWER, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 STEVEN PENLAND, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 MATT THOMPSON, INTENSE EXTREME, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 ROBERT(CALL ROB) PETTINELLI, BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 2 ARTHUR GORE, BIG DADDY/DANS COMP/BLACK MARKET, SENOIA, GA
- 3 DAVID TODD, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 7 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 8 MARK COATES, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT(SWANNY) SWANSON, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 3 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 JAVIER OCANA, SE RACING, MADRID
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW RECKING/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, VENDETTA, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MARC AUBLE, APEX, NC
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, WERKZ RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 2 HENRY HENSON, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 SILAS BURNETTE, CARY, NC
- 4 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 5 JACKSON SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BENSON DANIELO, YOUNGVILLE, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 2 DYLAN HENSON, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ANNAS, FELTON, PA
- 2 GRACYN MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 3 CAROLINE MOORE, CHARLESTON, SC
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC SMITH, CHESNEE, SC
- 2 ELIZABETH TORRES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 EMILY SCHWARZ, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JOHN QUINN III, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JAMES CAREY, MAD CYCLES RACING, MEBANE, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL FEAMSTER, HLF, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 2 COOPER FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 3 ETHAN WALKER, C & C BIKE SHOP, SUFFOLK, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 2 (BIG TOY) TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
- 3 ANTHONY CAREY, MEBANE, NC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK RUEHL, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CHARLES MOORE, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 BUD HIGGINS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, MAD CYCLES, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 OWEN HOPKINS, CYCLE THERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, ANSR, ATLAS, SPY, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 CHASE "TURBO" MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 CHARLES MOORE, CHARLESTON, SC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 NICHOLAS MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 WYATT TURBOK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 DALTON CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 8 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLET PROOF, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 BEN THOMPSON, INTENSE EXTREME, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 5 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 GABRIEL ECHEVERRI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NORFOLK, VA
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 2 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 AJ BORELL, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 KADEN KLINE, JAM PLATES, CMP, CONCORD, NC
- 8 HAYES ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER COTTEN, CYCLE THERAPY, LITTLETON, NC
- 2 ETHAN YOUNG, JAM PLATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JAKE CLARK, SEVERN, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYER ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
- 2 DALE SUHR, DIRT LAB BMX, HARRISBURG, PA
- 3 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, HLF, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 5 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DELION BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 RYAN BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 CLAYTON AUSTIN, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
- 2 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 BLAKE FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 NICK SUHR, DIRT LAB BMX, HARRISBURG, PA
- 6 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 JOSEPH COOPER, VALDESE, NC
- 8 JORDAN PELLERITO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON DUGINSKI, BLACKCROWN DEVO, HIRAM, GA
- 2 ALEX FISK, CYCLE THERAPY/TNT, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN GIPE, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING, MANASSAS, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL SELF, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 PATRICK MOAKLEY, CARY, NC
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 BRETT MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 BISMARK MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 WILLIAM HENRY, CAF/OP REBOUND/GHP, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 SCOTT GILMORE, TIME TO SHINE, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
- 5 DAVID MEYER, MAD CYCLES, RAEFORD, NC
- 6 CLAYTON MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 WILLIAM FINCH, PEDDLE SOCKS/SRC, CHARLESTON, SC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER RACING PRODUCT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 MICHAEL LECHE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
- 6 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
- 7 MAC WALLACE, WILMINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 CHLOE DUDLEY, COSTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 ADALYNN SWANNER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
- 8 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, APEX, NC
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 BLAIR FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 8 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 CARLY KANE, DFR, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 5 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 6 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 8 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA SHANE, C-YAA FACTORY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 SANDY LORCH, RRP BMX GATES, COLUMBIA, MD
- 3 MARTHA DELGADO, RAEFORD, NC
- 4 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA (RECYCLED TEENAGER) KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 8 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH RACING, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP/, MARTINEZ, GA
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 3 TYLER HENRY, NATIONAL GHP, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 4 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING , GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 7 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 KELLAN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 JASON ODEKIRK, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 TUCKER REISIG, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
- 6 JASON CUNNINGHAM, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LUTZ, FL
- 7 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 8 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 4 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 ZEPHIN MANN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CLIFTON, VA
- 8 JUSTICE GAGNON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 7 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 5 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 JARROD BROWNING, CAMBRIDGE
- 7 BLAKE SAWYER, ANSWER, OVIEDO, FL
- 8 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, COLUMBIA, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 ROBERT(CALL ROB) PETTINELLI, BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 4 RYAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JADE MCPHERSON, PERTH, WA
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 4 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 3 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 6 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
Team Results
Tar Heel National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (149)
- 2 SPEED TECH SSQUARED (140)
- 3 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (138)
- 4 ROCKET (63)
Factory
- 1 FACTORY BLACKCROWN (184)
- 2 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (170)
- 3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (170)
- 4 C-YAA FACTORY (168)
- 5 SSQUARED BICYCLES (146)
- 6 ANSWER/RENNEN (43)
Trophy
- 1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (173)
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/J&R, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 RONALD VEGA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 6 MICHAEL PORTER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 7 JOSH PIAZZA, RACER ARMY, STATESBORO, GA
- 8 BEAU FOSTER, FBR BMX, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 7 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 2 ETHAN YOUNG, JAM PLATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL LECHE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 7 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP/, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 8 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 4 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 5 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 6 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 6 DANIEL SCOTT, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 8 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 5 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, APEX, NC
- 6 ADALYNN SWANNER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 ONYX (DIRT DIVA) COATES, MAD CYCLES RACING, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 EMILY VAUGHAN, CEDAR GROVE, NC
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTHA DELGADO, RAEFORD, NC
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, TAMPA, FL
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAIN BIKE SHOP PEDAL COCKS/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 TYE YOUNG, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 ANDREW MANESS, FIRE POWER RACING, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 7 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM & DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 6 ETHAN BOSWELL, THE NATIONALS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, EDISON, NJ
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 4 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 KELLAN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 4 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, ANSWER, OVIEDO, FL
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 MATT THOMPSON, INTENSE EXTREME, CHAPIN, SC
- 6 TREY COOKE, RALEIGH, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, BIG DADDY/DANS COMP/BLACK MARKET, SENOIA, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 6 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 8 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY/TNT, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAVIER OCANA, SE RACING, MADRID
- 2 SCOTT(SWANNY) SWANSON, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 4 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 5 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBIA, MD
- 6 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, VENDETTA, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARC AUBLE, APEX, NC
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, WERKZ RACING, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 JACKSON SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LANDON SHANE, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 5 LANDER MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 3 DYLAN HENSON, RALEIGH, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC SMITH, CHESNEE, SC
- 2 ELIZABETH TORRES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 EMILY SCHWARZ, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JOHN QUINN III, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JAMES CAREY, MAD CYCLES RACING, MEBANE, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 2 ETHAN WALKER, C & C BIKE SHOP, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 ELIZABETH SALAZAR-GARCIA, WINSTON SALEM, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, XS ENERGY, VEE TIRE CO, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 (BIG TOY) TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
- 3 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREGORY SOUSA, BADOUSA BRAIN, DURHAM, NC
- 2 CHARLES MOORE, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ERIK LOOS, INDEPENDANT, ZEBULON, NC
- 4 DAVID JONES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, MAD CYCLES, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP N DALE BMX, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, ANSR, ATLAS, SPY, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 CHASE "TURBO" MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 RILEY(MINI MYSTERY) ROYSTER, ROCKET, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLET PROOF, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 DALTON CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 ALEX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 WYATT TURBOK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BEN THOMPSON, INTENSE EXTREME, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 4 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 7 NICKULAS BROWN, ANSWER/RED BULL, SALISBURY, NC
- 8 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, ANSR, ATLAS, SPY, JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 2 AJ BORELL, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACKCROWN DEVO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 7 MAX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 HAYES ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN YOUNG, JAM PLATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, CYCLE THERAPY, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 JAKE CLARK, SEVERN, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYER ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
- 2 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 RYAN MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, HLF, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 5 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 RYAN BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 CLAYTON AUSTIN, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 2 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 4 BLAKE FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 JORDAN PELLERITO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 WILL FEAMSTER, HLF, PORTSMOUTH, VA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FISK, CYCLE THERAPY/TNT, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 DUSTIN GIPE, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK MOAKLEY, CARY, NC
- 2 DANIEL SELF, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 HAYDEN KETTWICH, WAXHAW, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LONG, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 BISMARK MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 DAVE THOMAS, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 3 WILLIAM HENRY, CAF/OP REBOUND/GHP, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 SCOTT GILMORE, TIME TO SHINE, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
- 5 BLAKE GREENE, APEX, NC
- 6 CLAYTON MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LECHE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
- 2 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB/POTTER RACING PRODUCT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
- 5 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 MAC WALLACE, WILMINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 5 GENEVIEVE ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 GIANA BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 DREYANN FOSTER, FBR MEYBO BIKES, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, APEX, NC
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 BLAIR FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 CARLY KANE, DFR, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 3 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 4 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 8 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
- 8 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
26-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SANDY LORCH, RRP BMX GATES, COLUMBIA, MD
- 2 KAYLA SHANE, C-YAA FACTORY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA (RECYCLED TEENAGER) KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL, RALEIGH, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACKCROWN DEVO, MARIETTA, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 6 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH RACING, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 TEAGAN O'NEAL, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SUFFOLK, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, TRR/MOM&DAD, LANTANA, FL
- 4 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 MARLEY JOYNER, SELMA, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, PROFILE EXTREME, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 8 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, CHARLOTTE, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING , GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 COLTEN BARKE, WERKZ RACING, POQUOSON, VA
- 6 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 7 KELLAN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LUTZ, FL
- 7 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 5 JASON CUNNINGHAM, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LUTZ, FL
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
- 8 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CLIFTON, VA
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 8 JUSTICE GAGNON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 SHANNON TAYLOR, DAN'S COMP, WARSAW, IN
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 6 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 6 ORION HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, COLUMBIA, MD
- 8 JARROD BROWNING, CAMBRIDGE
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 ROBERT(CALL ROB) PETTINELLI, BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 5 RYAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 2 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 6 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 5 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 8 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
Team Results
Tar Heel National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 SPEED TECH SSQUARED (160)
- 2 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (159)
- 3 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (148)
- 4 ROCKET (74)
Factory
- 1 FACTORY BLACKCROWN (177)
- 2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (174)
- 3 C-YAA FACTORY (173)
- 4 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (162)
- 5 SSQUARED BICYCLES (155)
- 6 ANSWER/RENNEN (38)
Trophy
- 1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (164)