We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Buckeye Nationals
Rider Results
Buckeye National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 3 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, DM14 DESIGNS, MENIFEE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, A&E RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 CADEN HERRICK, BADGERLAND BMX, DEFOREST, WI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MEA FLYNN, MOTOR CITY ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH DALLAS, UNITED ROAD/NO NICE RACING, FALCONER, NY
- 2 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 3 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
- 2 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, UNITED ROAD NNR, AKRON, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, HUDSON, OH
- 2 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 BRAD KEE, WEAVERVILLE, NC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCDONALD, LIBERTY BMX, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 2 SCOTT LACHANSKI, STRONGSVILLE, OH
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 4 KEVIN COLLINS, FACTORY GHP/BOX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 RICHARD HAMILA JR, WESTLAKE, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH MILLER, CLEVELAND, OH
- 2 FRANK GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, CARTHAGE, TN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 GRAHAM SHARP, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, TYRON, NC
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 2 MAX SIMONE, AKRON, OH
- 3 BLAKE RUMSCHLAG, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 JOSHUA MCCLINSEY, ATWATER, OH
- 5 COLLIN HENDRICKSON, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 6 JAYLEN M. WELLS, MOLINE, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON MAY, NILES, MI
- 2 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 KAYDINCE ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 NOLAN MURPHY, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN KROPP, STOW, OH
- 2 OLIVIA HATT, EAST LYME, CT
- 3 JASON SCHOOLEY, GALLOWAY, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN MARTIN, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 2 JUSTIN LANSING, ESPYVILLE, PA
- 3 KIELE POLING, MASSILLION, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN CAIN, MACEDONIA, OH
- 2 JUSTISE LEATH, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 KAITLYN LEV, STOW, OH
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WHITLEY, TWINSBURY, OH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WHITCOMB, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 3 KATELYN WILKES, KID DYNAMITE, NY, PHELPS, NY
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT MILLER, HARTVILLE, OH
- 2 JAMES RENIE, CANTON, OH
- 3 HENRY HATT, EAST LYME, CT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM WILKES, PHELPS, NY
- 2 GREG CHEATHAM, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 MATT TRAUCH, BETHLEHEM, PA
- 4 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 MARSHALL MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 3 LUKE FREDMONSKY, AKRON, OH
- 4 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 5 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 BREYDON SILER, KID DYNAMITE, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
- 6 GAVIN HULL, PIQUA, OH
- 7 BRYCE ECKERT, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, ENGLEWOOD, OH
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 GRAHAM (GRAHAMINATOR) ASTON, FERRETT BMX BIKE, N OLMSTED, OH
- 3 TANNER COPTHORNE, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 MIKE KUMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 OWEN RAY, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 AUSTIN WILKES, KID DYNAMITE, NY, PHELPS, NY
- 8 ISAAC THOMAS, KETTERING, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS FRAZIER, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 COLBEY CUNNINGHAM, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 REESE HARDMAN, PARRISH/MCINTYRE TIRE CO, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 5 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 3 SAM SHARP, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, TRYON, NC
- 4 ANDREW ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 5 NATHAN RIENZI, AKRON, OH
- 6 MAC BROWN, LIVE CONCEPTS, STOW, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 2 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 HAYDEN COPTHORNE, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 AVERY COLWELL, NORTON, OH
- 5 CARSON RIETSCHEL, OUTLAWS, OTSEGO, MN
- 6 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 2 JACOB PRATHER, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 JAMES KRUE, WEST SENECA, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE CORP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 CONNOR CARAS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 MADELINE HATT, EAST LYME, CT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY LUNTSFORD, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RYAN HLADIK, FLUSHING, MI
- 3 SANDY LORCH, RRP BMX GATES, COLUMBIA, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 3 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, SOUTHFIELD, MI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DAVID ROHLINGER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 3 KEVIN FARMER, PEACHTREE BIKES, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, OUTLAWS, OTSEGO, MN
- 2 GIANA BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 EMILY DERYCK, UNIONTOWN, OH
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 3 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ALLIE SPARGROVE, BEETEEM SPORTS, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MARIAH "THE MONSTER" HARRIS, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 3 KALAYIA "THE ANIMAL" TOMLIN, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 AMBER MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 RICKY JOHNSON, MAGIC BMX, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, A&E RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 3 GABRIEL MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 AUSTIN ADAS, ALBES, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 7 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 4 CHANDLER TIPPLE, CANTON, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 2 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DAVONTAY GRAHAM, FORT WAYNE BMX, FT WAYNE, IN
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 COLE BELOW, FACTORY MEYBO USA, FREMONT, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRISTOL REECE, NEWARK, OH
- 4 CURTIS BURLINGAME, STYLIN, LAKE CITY, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE MAZA, MESA, AZ
- 2 TRAYVON WAYMYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, UNITED ROAD/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 3 ALEC HALE, SPEED LINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, HUDSON, OH
Team Results
Rider Results
Buckeye National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 MIKE CALDWELL, DANCE FACTORY, NAPLES, FL
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 COREY ROSS, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 JOE MATHIS, BRANDON, FL
- 8 JOSH SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 5 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 6 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 7 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 8 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 7 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 BRIAN STANO, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 3 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, CARTHAGE, TN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, A&E RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
- 6 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 JOSHUA HELMICK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 MATHEW DILLAVOU, KETTERING, OH
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 JOSH NOLAN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 BRISTOL REECE, NEWARK, OH
- 5 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 6 LOGAN WILDISH, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ZACK PAUGH, ABINGDON, MD
- 6 BROCK ABEL, KDM, REISTERSTOWN, MD
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 2 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 3 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 4 STEVEN BROOKS, AKRON, OH
- 5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 MEA FLYNN, MOTOR CITY ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 ELIZABETH DALLAS, UNITED ROAD/NO NICE RACING, FALCONER, NY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 2 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 WENDY RUSSEFF, EAST DUNDEE, IL
- 3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 MELANIE ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
- 4 BECKY BALAY, HARVEY MUSHMAN RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 LIZA ARNOLD, WARSAW, IN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 7 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 RICKY JOHNSON, MAGIC BMX, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 GARRETT LASURE, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, COLUMBUS, IN
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 AUSTIN ADAS, ALBES, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 DALLAS (D BO) HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 HUNTER (THE ANIMAL) ROBINSON, CCH OHIO NATIONAL, DAYTON, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 DAMIEN BENNETT, BIG WHEELS BMX, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, IN MEMORY OF LEROY MOSES, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 6 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, STAR FACTORY DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
- 5 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, UNITED ROAD NNR, AKRON, OH
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ZACKERY LARISON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDDLETOWN, OH
- 4 BENJAMIN SCHLARB, MOGADORE, OH
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 5 BROCK ABEL, KDM, REISTERSTOWN, MD
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 3 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 4 BLAKE SAWYER, ANSWER, OVIEDO, FL
- 5 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, TREVOR, WI
- 6 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 7 TYLER STARCHER, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 4 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 BRANDON DEAN, MAGIC BMX, SAGINAW, MI
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 4 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 5 TOM THORNE, TALLMADGE, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 4 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 5 THOMAS WAGNER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, HUDSON, OH
- 6 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 7 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 ANDY MEDLIN, NOBLESVILLE, IN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 KEVIN COLLINS, FACTORY GHP/BOX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 6 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 MIKE MCDONALD, LIBERTY BMX, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 KEITH MILLER, CLEVELAND, OH
- 5 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 7 FRANK GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 4 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 5 JEFFREY SCHRODER, MELEE FACTION/ BMX GURU, PERRYSBURG, OH
- 6 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 7 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 GRAHAM SHARP, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, TYRON, NC
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX SIMONE, AKRON, OH
- 2 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 3 AVERY MISE, AKRON, OH
- 4 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 5 COOPER THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 6 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 COLLIN HENDRICKSON, UNIONTOWN, OH
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 2 JAXSON SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 EASTON MAY, NILES, MI
- 4 PAYTON ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 5 BRADLEY WHEELER, DAYTON, OH
- 6 LUCAS MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGVILLE, IN
- 7 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MCCUNE, AKRON, OH
- 2 JUSTIN MYERS, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 GAVIN KROPP, STOW, OH
- 4 AUBREY PALMER, GATENINE DESIGNS /RIDING, FLORENCE, KY
- 5 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
- 6 MARGARET "MAGSTER" ASTON, FERRETT BMX BIKE, NORTH OLMSTED, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB HAGUE, BALTIMORE, OH
- 2 GRIFFIN MARTIN, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 3 TROY ENGELMAN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 MITCHELL MCDONALD, LIBERTY BMX, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 5 JUSTIN LANSING, ESPYVILLE, PA
- 6 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 RLEE BROWN, WOODVILLE, OH
- 8 KAEDYN SWAN, RAVENNA, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN REARICH, DADDY, CARMEL, IN
- 2 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 TRENT COCKERHAM, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 JUSTISE LEATH, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 AYDEN CAIN, MACEDONIA, OH
- 6 JAY HAMILA, WESTLAKE, OH
- 7 KAITLYN LEV, STOW, OH
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WHITLEY, TWINSBURY, OH
- 2 KATELYN WILKES, KID DYNAMITE, NY, PHELPS, NY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WHITCOMB, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 4 CAIN PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 5 ZOE CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES RENIE, CANTON, OH
- 2 JAMESON BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CARAS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 EUGENE BELLMAN, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 WYATT MILLER, HARTVILLE, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 2 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MAURICE ADAMS, WESTERVILLE, OH
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG TOY) TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
- 2 DAMON "DT EXPRESS" TOOSON, BIKE CONNECTION, DEARBORN, MI
- 3 JEFF WERT, ZEELAND, MI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CHEATHAM, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 MATT TRAUCH, BETHLEHEM, PA
- 3 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 SEAN (PIG FARMER) JOHNSON, MAGIC BMX, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 7 ANTHONY PHILLIPS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 4 CHASE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 7 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 JASE BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 BRYCE ECKERT, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 5 BREYDON SILER, KID DYNAMITE, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 REX ARNOLD, WARSAW, IN
- 7 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAHAM (GRAHAMINATOR) ASTON, FERRETT BMX BIKE, N OLMSTED, OH
- 2 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 3 TANNER COPTHORNE, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 BRAXTEN MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGSVILLE, IN
- 5 OWEN RAY, WADSWORTH, OH
- 6 GAVIN MCLINSEY, ATWATER, OH
- 7 TALAN DOWNING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 8 DANIEL MARTINSKY, FT WAYNE, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS FRAZIER, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 COLBEY CUNNINGHAM, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 4 CAYDEN GRANT, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 REESE HARDMAN, PARRISH/MCINTYRE TIRE CO, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 6 DYLAN WELLS, TEAM REAPER, MOLINE, MI
- 7 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 CODY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CARTER COPLEY, SCHOOLED U, LONDON, OH
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 MAC BROWN, LIVE CONCEPTS, STOW, OH
- 6 BENJAMIN BRANDER, WARSAW, IN
- 7 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 2 HAYDEN COPTHORNE, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 GAVIN CASSIDY, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 4 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
- 6 SOLOMON GOODWIN, BROKE DAD RACING, ASHLEY, IN
- 7 AVERY COLWELL, NORTON, OH
- 8 CARSON RIETSCHEL, OUTLAWS, OTSEGO, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 PEYTON "GUN'UM DOWN" WENTZEL, CCH RACING, CANTON, OH
- 3 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 4 JACOB PRATHER, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 6 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE CORP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 JORDAN PELLERITO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 DYLAN KALAL, MEYBO USA, VALLEYVIEW, OH
- 4 CJ (DR FLINT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 5 RYAN GOBOCZ, MR HIM & HIS DOG, DUNDAS, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY SMITH, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 BAILEY LUNTSFORD, WADSWORTH, OH
- 4 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 MICHAEL "MAGIC MIKE" HARRIS, FLINT, MI
- 6 HUNTER CASSIDY, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 7 JACOB CAVOTE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SHERPHERDSVILLE, KY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE BREWER, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 2 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 3 BRIAN STANO, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBUS, OH
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, DEXTER, MI
- 3 ADAM RACZKA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 4 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 5 JACOB BROSHIER, FERRETT BMX BIKE, AKRON, OH
- 6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 CAMERON BERRY, FT WAYNE, IN
- 8 KRIS TALARICO, FERRETT BMX BIKE, SHARON, PA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
- 2 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 KEVIN DAVIS, COLUMBUS, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY NICKERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 JOHN ENTLEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCDONALD, LIBERTY BMX, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 2 THEODORE HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 3 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 5 STEVE MARTINSKY, FT WAYNE, IN
- 6 JAMES BUNSEY, FACTORY MEYBO USA, OBERLIN, OH
- 7 SCOTT GILMORE, TIME TO SHINE, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, CARTHAGE, TN
- 4 JEFFREY SCHRODER, MELEE FACTION/ BMX GURU, PERRYSBURG, OH
- 5 PAUL HENRY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
- 6 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, OUTLAWS, OTSEGO, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWAN HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 6 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 7 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUT LAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 6 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 7 PEYTON DICKERSON, PREDATOR BMX, S LEBANON, OH
11 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 ALLIE SPARGROVE, BEETEEM SPORTS, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 6 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 SUMMER DUNN, POTTERVILLE, MI
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, POWER BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 MARIAH "THE MONSTER" HARRIS, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 CARLY KANE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 8 JORDAN BELL, STANDARD BYKES, N HUNTINGDON, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 3 KATIE GOODMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 TIMBERLY CRESSMAN, STYLIN, FORD CITY, PA
- 6 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 ASHLEY COOLEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 6 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, GOSHEN, KY
- 7 KASIE KALAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, VALLEY VIEW, OH
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SANDY LORCH, RRP BMX GATES, COLUMBIA, MD
- 2 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 4 JEN HARTMANN, ERIE, PA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 7 RENNER HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 8 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 ISON SCHLARB, MOGADORE, OH
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 8 ETHAN BOSWELL, THE NATIONALS, CHARLOTTE, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 7 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 NOAH BARTON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 7 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 5 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, DAVIE, FL
- 6 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 7 LOGAN WILDISH, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 4 ZACHARY REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 5 NICHOLAS TANZYMORE, TANZMANICS, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 JOSH SAMELLS, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 7 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 TYLER PETTY, JR BICYCLES / GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 6 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 2 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, C&C RACING/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 5 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, HARRINGTON, DE
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, KINGSTON POINT BMX, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTO UP/ SE/ BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 3 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
- 4 PHILIP BOUDREAU, FOUR FIVE RACING, OAK FOREST, IL
- 5 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 6 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 7 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 8 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTHBMX, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 JOSEPH PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 7 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 2 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 JASON MORGAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
- 6 STEVEN BROOKS, AKRON, OH
- 7 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 8 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
Team Results
Buckeye National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 FULL TILT BIKE CO (204)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (173)
- 3 STYLIN (165)
- 4 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (155)
- 5 LIBERTY BMX (153)
- 6 BIKERS EDGE/GT (127)
- 7 KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP (116)
- 8 REDLINE ADVENTURE (110)
- 9 FERRETT BMX BIKE (93)
- 10 ZERO TOLERANCE (87)
- 11 TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM (55)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (178)
- 2 C-YAA FACTORY (159)
- 3 CCH FACTORY (140)
- 4 FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG (133)
- 5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (133)
- 6 FACTORY MEYBO USA (70)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (164)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (159)
- 3 SPEEDTECH DEVO (146)
- 4 GATE 9 DESIGN (134)
- 5 PREDATOR BMX RACING / GHP (67)
- 6 WIKID RACING (45)
Rider Results
Buckeye National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 COREY ROSS, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 6 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 MIKE CALDWELL, DANCE FACTORY, NAPLES, FL
- 8 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 JESSE BABER, YOUNG GUNS, SOUTH BEND, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 3 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 2 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 6 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 GRACE MUDRY, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 8 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 AVEREY BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE BREWER, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 BRIAN STANO, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM RACZKA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 2 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, CARTHAGE, TN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, A&E RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
- 7 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 8 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 7 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, DAVIE, FL
- 3 JOSH NOLAN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 5 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 6 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BW BMX, MALONE, WI
- 7 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 5 BROCK ABEL, KDM, REISTERSTOWN, MD
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 2 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 3 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 4 MIKE TAYLOR, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 6 THOMAS WAGNER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, HUDSON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 CASEY JORDAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 MEA FLYNN, MOTOR CITY ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 2 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 MELANIE ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 WENDY RUSSEFF, EAST DUNDEE, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MEDINA, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 DAWN ROBINS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, WARSAW, IN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 7 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 6 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 7 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 GARRETT LASURE, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, COLUMBUS, IN
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 ETHAN BOSWELL, THE NATIONALS, CHARLOTTE, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 ALEXANDER BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 JJ HOPPER, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 5 HUNTER (THE ANIMAL) ROBINSON, CCH OHIO NATIONAL, DAYTON, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 DAMIEN BENNETT, BIG WHEELS BMX, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, IN MEMORY OF LEROY MOSES, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 BREWSTER VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 5 GARETT DEW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, STAR FACTORY DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 JARED SPIECKER, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WALLKILL, NY
- 7 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS / DAN'S, HILLARD, OH
- 8 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, GRAHAM, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ZACKERY LARISON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDDLETOWN, OH
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA / INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 4 BROCK ABEL, KDM, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 5 KEVIN SMAKULA, AKRON, OH
- 6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 BLAKE SAWYER, ANSWER, OVIEDO, FL
- 4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, TREVOR, WI
- 5 ROGER BRUNGART, DANCE FACTORY, AURORA, IL
- 6 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 BRANDON DEAN, MAGIC BMX, SAGINAW, MI
- 4 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, TROY, OH
- 2 WAYNE ROON, THE FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 BRIAN WICK, MEDINA, OH
- 5 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 6 THOMAS WAGNER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, HUDSON, OH
- 7 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC., INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 BILL COLBERT, UTICA, NY
- 7 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 CHRIS CLINE, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 7 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 JEFFREY SCHRODER, MELEE FACTION/ BMX GURU, PERRYSBURG, OH
- 4 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 5 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 GRAHAM SHARP, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, TYRON, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX SIMONE, AKRON, OH
- 2 AVERY MISE, AKRON, OH
- 3 COOPER THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 4 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 JAYLEN M. WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 7 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 8 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON MAY, NILES, MI
- 2 PAYTON ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 3 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 4 BRADLEY WHEELER, DAYTON, OH
- 5 LUCAS MILLARD, ROCK SOLID FINANCIAL, CRAIGVILLE, IN
- 6 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 JAXSON SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MCCUNE, AKRON, OH
- 2 JUSTIN MYERS, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 AUBREY PALMER, GATENINE DESIGNS /RIDING, FLORENCE, KY
- 4 GAVIN KROPP, STOW, OH
- 5 JAMES BUCHANAN, SHARON, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN MARTIN, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 2 TROY ENGELMAN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 KAEDYN SWAN, RAVENNA, OH
- 4 MITCHELL MCDONALD, LIBERTY BMX, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 5 RLEE BROWN, WOODVILLE, OH
- 6 JUSTIN LANSING, ESPYVILLE, PA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN CAIN, MACEDONIA, OH
- 2 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JUSTISE LEATH, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 KAITLYN LEV, STOW, OH
- 5 NOAH CRANSTON, K-9, HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WHITLEY, TWINSBURY, OH
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WHITCOMB, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 3 KATELYN WILKES, KID DYNAMITE, NY, PHELPS, NY
- 4 CAIN PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES RENIE, CANTON, OH
- 2 JAMESON BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CARAS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 EUGENE BELLMAN, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 WYATT MILLER, HARTVILLE, OH
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS THIBO, HOLLY, MI
- 2 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MAURICE ADAMS, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 4 JIM WILKES, PHELPS, NY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG TOY) TROY TORTARELLA, HYDE PARK, NY
- 2 GREG CHEATHAM, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 RICK TOLER, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DONERIK BLACK, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON CORBETT, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 MARSHALL MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
- 6 SEAN (PIG FARMER) JOHNSON, MAGIC BMX, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 7 ANTHONY PHILLIPS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 LANDEN OXFORD, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 CONNOR CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 7 CHASE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 BRANDT AMMON, BURLINGTON, KY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY BMX, HILLIARD, OH
- 3 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 6 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE/FLY/TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 LUKE FREDMONSKY, AKRON, OH
- 8 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, UNION, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 JASE BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WARSAW, IN
- 4 REX ARNOLD, WARSAW, IN
- 5 BREYDON SILER, KID DYNAMITE, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 BRYCE ECKERT, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 7 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
- 8 JOSIAH HAYS, PHENOM RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GRAHAM (GRAHAMINATOR) ASTON, FERRETT BMX BIKE, N OLMSTED, OH
- 2 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 3 NATHAN REARICK, DADDY, CARMEL, IN
- 4 MIKE KUMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 TALAN DOWNING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 6 GAVIN MCLINSEY, ATWATER, OH
- 7 ISAAC THOMAS, KETTERING, OH
- 8 AUSTIN WILKES, KID DYNAMITE, NY, PHELPS, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB HELMICK, BRISTOW, VA
- 2 COLBEY CUNNINGHAM, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 REESE HARDMAN, PARRISH/MCINTYRE TIRE CO, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 NICHOLAS FRAZIER, LAKE STATION, IN
- 5 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 6 CODY FRIGMANSKI, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 7 (JAMMIN) ETHAN JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 TREVOR HARRIS, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BENJAMIN BRANDER, WARSAW, IN
- 2 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 CHASE MANUEL, VELOCITY BMX RACING/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SAM SHARP, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, TRYON, NC
- 7 MAC BROWN, LIVE CONCEPTS, STOW, OH
- 8 TYLER HANCOCK, RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 2 GAVIN CASSIDY, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 SOLOMON GOODWIN, BROKE DAD RACING, ASHLEY, IN
- 4 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 6 CANNON LANUM, MY DAD, FRANKFORT, IN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER DICKERSON, PREDATOR BMX, S LEBANON, OH
- 8 AVERY COLWELL, NORTON, OH
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 3 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 5 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 6 PEYTON "GUN'UM DOWN" WENTZEL, CCH RACING, CANTON, OH
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE CORP, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 DYLAN KALAL, MEYBO USA, VALLEYVIEW, OH
- 3 JORDAN PELLERITO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 TORIN COTTRELL JR, SOUTHFIELD, MI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY LUNTSFORD, WADSWORTH, OH
- 2 CODY SMITH, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 MICHAEL "MAGIC MIKE" HARRIS, FLINT, MI
- 6 HUNTER CASSIDY, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 RONNIE BREWER, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 3 BRIAN STANO, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBUS, OH
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB BROSHIER, FERRETT BMX BIKE, AKRON, OH
- 2 ADAM RACZKA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, DEXTER, MI
- 4 CAMERON BERRY, FT WAYNE, IN
- 5 KRIS TALARICO, FERRETT BMX BIKE, SHARON, PA
- 6 RYAN HLADIK, FLUSHING, MI
- 7 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 8 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 KEVIN DAVIS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 CHRIS ILLING, CINCINNATI, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MICHAEL JONES, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, BROADWAY, NC
- 3 DAVE THOMAS, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ENDICOTT, NY
- 4 MIKE SHADWICK, GROVE CITY, OH
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE HILL, UNITED ROAD/NONICE RACIN, OBETZ, OH
- 2 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 3 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLETHERAPY / TNT, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 4 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 5 VINCE LABBE, RAVENNA, OH
- 6 STEVEN " GEARHEAD" FOLTZ, FLORENCE, KY
- 7 SCOTT GILMORE, TIME TO SHINE, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, CARTHAGE, TN
- 5 JEFFREY SCHRODER, MELEE FACTION/ BMX GURU, PERRYSBURG, OH
- 6 PAUL HENRY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 REESE GLEESING, STAR FACTORY DEVO, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 EMMA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, SPEEDTECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, OUTLAWS, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 GIANA BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWAN HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION 2, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 6 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, KID DYNAMITE MICHIGAN, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, OUT LAWS, BLAINE, MN
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 5 PEYTON DICKERSON, PREDATOR BMX, S LEBANON, OH
- 6 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 7 GRACE MUDRY, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 8 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
11 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ALLIE SPARGROVE, BEETEEM SPORTS, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 6 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 SUMMER DUNN, POTTERVILLE, MI
- 8 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 IMAGIN NELSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 EMILY BOUER, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 MARIAH "THE MONSTER" HARRIS, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 8 KALAYIA "THE ANIMAL" TOMLIN, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 CARLY KANE, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 8 AMBER MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 3 KATIE GOODMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 JESSICA LEWIS, REIGN OF TERROR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 TIMBERLY CRESSMAN, STYLIN, FORD CITY, PA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 4 ASHLEY COOLEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
- 7 EVA BOHNE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, GOSHEN, KY
21-25 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 2 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 JEN HARTMANN, ERIE, PA
26-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SANDY LORCH, RRP BMX GATES, COLUMBIA, MD
- 2 KRYSTAL ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 HUNTER WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 6 RENNER HAVEN, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, DANCE FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, A & E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U SELECT, DAYTON, OH
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY SSQUARED, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER/SMITH OPS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 ISON SCHLARB, MOGADORE, OH
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 8 GABRIEL MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, LIBERTY BMX, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 6 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 GAGE (MCSTEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MENASHA, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 8 HUNTER (THE ANIMAL) ROBINSON, CCH OHIO NATIONAL, DAYTON, OH
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK DAVIS, DK BICYCLES, SCOTLAND, ON
- 2 KYLE BOONE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 TRAVIS GASNER, WASECA, MN
- 7 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, IN MEMORY OF LEROY MOSES, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 NOAH BARTON, BELVIDERE, IL
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 EAN SLATER, STYLIN, BRACKENRIDGE, PA
- 8 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 6 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 7 JARRETT BIDDLE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 ANDREW STAHL, DFR RACING, GILBERTS, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 JOSH SAMELLS, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MILTON, ON
- 3 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 TRAYVON WAYMYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 5 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 6 TYLER PETTY, JR BICYCLES / GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 7 RYAN SPECK, WHITMANS, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 8 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, FACTORY VELOCITY, WHEATON, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 4 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 5 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 6 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 7 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 2 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, HARRINGTON, DE
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, C&C RACING/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 6 MIKE WALLIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 8 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ST PETERS, MO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, TROY, OH
- 2 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 3 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
- 4 PHILIP BOUDREAU, FOUR FIVE RACING, OAK FOREST, IL
- 5 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 6 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 8 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTHBMX, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 3 JOSEPH PINCKNEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 4 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 7 DAVID ROHLINGER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 2 DON BEALS, G&C/ANSWER, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 JASON MORGAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
- 7 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 8 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
Team Results
Buckeye National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 FULL TILT BIKE CO (198)
- 2 STYLIN (165)
- 3 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (164)
- 4 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (145)
- 5 ZERO TOLERANCE (122)
- 6 BIKERS EDGE/GT (114)
- 7 FERRETT BMX BIKE (104)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (209)
- 2 C-YAA FACTORY (199)
- 3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (153)
- 4 CCH FACTORY (143)
- 5 FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG (77)
- 6 FACTORY MEYBO USA (28)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (165)
- 2 SPEEDTECH DEVO (136)
- 3 GATE 9 DESIGN (125)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (114)
- 5 PREDATOR BMX RACING / GHP (94)