We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Redline Cup Championship Final - West | PRO UCI Series
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
2 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
3 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COREY REID, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, AVONDALE, AZ
8 MAURICE HORTON, S&M BIKES, SANTEE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
2 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
3 ISIDOROS (IZZY D MAN) FRANGAKIS, IZZY`S RACING, VISALIA, CA
4 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
2 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
3 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
4 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
5 DAPHNIE (NACHO) BRADLEY, TAZ BMXERS/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 TANNER `TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NEIL (THE CHILI) ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
3 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ERIC VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 DANIEL BLISS, WW.SOSSHOT.COM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 DAVID GILMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 JUSTICE LAVIN, CITY OF BICYLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDERIC GARCIA, , SANTA ANA, CA
2 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
5 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
8 CHANCE SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
6 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 DIEGO FERRI, , KAILUA, HI
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
7 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES/ARMA, BELL CANYON, CA
8 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HEFFEL, , HENDERSON, NV
2 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
3 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
5 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 AARON `AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 COLE MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
5 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, B LINE RACING, MENIFEE, CA
8 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDEN WAGGONER, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TANNER MCKEE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 BRENDEN AGINIGA, , BOULDER CITY, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOSHUA (J J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING, TACOMA, WA
7 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 BLAKE PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
4 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
2 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 JAG BARTON, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 CRUZ FIORE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 COBEN VILLA, SINEMA SOLUTIONS, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 DUSTIN (MUST WIN) HUDSON, HAVASY BIKE & FITNESS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 NEIL (THE CHILI) ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROYAL MCKEE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, D3 ARMY/URANIUM BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 TIMITHY "TIMIDATOR" LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
6 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
3 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
3 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 STEVEN SMITH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 DUSTIN ALLRED, PPC RACING/VRP FRAMES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
4 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
5 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 TRAVIS CERBIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
5 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 MATTHEW JAYNES, PPC RACING/VRP/COLUMBIA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 AUSTIN HENTSCH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 TAYLOR (RAMPAGE) READ, FEARLESS BMX, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, , LA QUINTA, CA
8 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 RICKY HARMISON, TEAM CHAOS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
4 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
3 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
2 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, YESCO, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAMIE BULLOWS, ,
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CARL DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
2 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
3 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, PHOENIX, AZ
5 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COREY REID, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, AVONDALE, AZ
8 MAURICE HORTON, S&M BIKES, SANTEE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
2 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
3 ISIDOROS (IZZY D MAN) FRANGAKIS, IZZY`S RACING, VISALIA, CA
4 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
2 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
3 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
4 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
5 DAPHNIE (NACHO) BRADLEY, TAZ BMXERS/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 TANNER `TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NEIL (THE CHILI) ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
3 (RIPPIN) RICHARD TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ERIC VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 DANIEL BLISS, WW.SOSSHOT.COM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 DAVID GILMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 JUSTICE LAVIN, CITY OF BICYLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDERIC GARCIA, , SANTA ANA, CA
2 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
5 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
8 CHANCE SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
6 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 DIEGO FERRI, , KAILUA, HI
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
7 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES/ARMA, BELL CANYON, CA
8 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, RICHFIELD, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HEFFEL, , HENDERSON, NV
2 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
3 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
5 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 AARON `AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 COLE MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
5 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, B LINE RACING, MENIFEE, CA
8 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDEN WAGGONER, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TANNER MCKEE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 BRENDEN AGINIGA, , BOULDER CITY, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOSHUA (J J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING, TACOMA, WA
7 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 BLAKE PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
4 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
2 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 JAG BARTON, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 CRUZ FIORE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 COBEN VILLA, SINEMA SOLUTIONS, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 DUSTIN (MUST WIN) HUDSON, HAVASY BIKE & FITNESS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 NEIL (THE CHILI) ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROYAL MCKEE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, D3 ARMY/URANIUM BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 TIMITHY "TIMIDATOR" LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
6 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
3 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
3 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 STEVEN SMITH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 DUSTIN ALLRED, PPC RACING/VRP FRAMES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
4 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
5 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 TRAVIS CERBIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
4 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
5 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 MATTHEW JAYNES, PPC RACING/VRP/COLUMBIA, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 AUSTIN HENTSCH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 TAYLOR (RAMPAGE) READ, FEARLESS BMX, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, , LA QUINTA, CA
8 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
2 RICKY HARMISON, TEAM CHAOS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
4 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
3 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
2 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, YESCO, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAMIE BULLOWS, ,
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CARL DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST DAY 1
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
3 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
4 KARSTEN MILLMAN, ELITE TRAINING SOURCE, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 COLBY LANDIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, PPC RACING VRP, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 SEAN DWIGHT, , CONROE, TX
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 BRYAN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BILLY BURGHOUT, , TEMPE, AZ
8 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Womens Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE PAR/SUPERCROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Mens Elite Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
4 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
5 MARC WILLERS, FACTORY SPEED, MURRIETA, CA
6 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
7 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
8 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
6 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , CARMICHAEL, CA
7 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JIMMY "CALIFORNIA KID" BAQUERA, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ISAIAH (FLACO) RAMOS, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, DAYTON, NV
6 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
4 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
5 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
6 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
7 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
8 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
5 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
6 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
8 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
3 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
5 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
8 TAYLOR RURY, , YUCAIPA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
6 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
3 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
4 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) USERY, FACTORY MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
3 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARK WILLIS, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEIL, SANTEE, CA
4 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, MARINA CYCLE BMX TEAM, SEASIDE, CA
7 KEITH BAKER, , THOUSAND PALMS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY TOOKER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
4 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
3 LARRY STEPP, , SANTEE, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMB SQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
6 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
7 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, SPARKS HEATING & AC, RENO, NV
5 BRYAN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, GHP OCTANE, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
3 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
6 BRENDA LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
4 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUSTIN PENNY, , HENDERSON, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 JAYDERIC GARCIA, , SANTA ANA, CA
4 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, ABOVE & BEYOND PAINTING, WILDOMAR, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
7 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LASSEN FELIX, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 GARET LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
6 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
7 ELIJAH LANGLEY, DAD, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SEAN (BAD BOY) BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 CODY DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
7 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
4 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
5 BAILEY AGINIGA, , BOULDER, NV
6 AARON 'AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOAH NELSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 GABRIEL VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, MOM& DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
6 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 JAYDEN WAGGONER, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 STEFAN SRETENOVIC, , HENDERSON, NV
3 MAX KOPELSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 AIDEN (KING OF TEXAS) HEARST, , HENDERSON, NV
5 BRENDEN AGINIGA, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 BRYCE CERMENELLI, , CORONA, CA
7 COLLIN SANCHEZ, , LOUGHLIN, NV
8 CONOR WALSH, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GRIFFIN LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
7 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING, TACOMA, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
6 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
7 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 NOAH (REAL DEAL) RIHEL, , HENDERSON, NV
4 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
8 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
4 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JAG BARTON, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
7 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
8 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
5 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 DYLAN (MAIN EVENT) CONKLIN, MOM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DESTINY (TINY) DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
3 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAXSON GILBERT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLBY (SHAGGY) JORGENSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
7 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
5 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
6 HAYDEN TOOKER, , EL CAJON, CA
7 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, D3 ARMY/URANIUM BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 BRYCE STRATTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
4 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
8 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
5 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 STEVEN SMITH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN (NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
6 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
7 RONNIE WATSON, , FORT MOHAVE, AZ
7 DUSTIN ALLRED, PPC RACING/VRP FRAMES, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
7 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
8 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 RAND QUINN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 LOGAN BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN STACK, , MONTEREY, CA
6 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER PLUM, TEAM ATOMIC STAATS, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
4 RICKY HARMISON, TEAM CHAOS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
6 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
4 CLEMENT 'ENERGIZER" LUCAS, , CERRITOS, CA
5 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
4 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
3 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JONATHAN MASON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, TEAM 5-29, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAVID FLEMING, POWERHOUSE GYM, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
5 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 SCOTT WHITEHEAD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
3 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
4 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/PETRALIA RACIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
5 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
6 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ERIC SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
8 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 JOHN (ROOSTER) STUTZMAN, TREK STORE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 FRED TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME GO RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 MIKE MELVIN, , MANTECA, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
3 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
4 KARSTEN MILLMAN, ELITE TRAINING SOURCE, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 COLBY LANDIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, PPC RACING VRP, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 SEAN DWIGHT, , CONROE, TX
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 BRYAN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 BILLY BURGHOUT, , TEMPE, AZ
8 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Womens Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE PAR/SUPERCROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Mens Elite Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
4 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
5 MARC WILLERS, FACTORY SPEED, MURRIETA, CA
6 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
7 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
8 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
6 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , CARMICHAEL, CA
7 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JIMMY "CALIFORNIA KID" BAQUERA, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 BLAKE FIERRO, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNA FLOW, BREA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ISAIAH (FLACO) RAMOS, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, DAYTON, NV
6 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
4 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
5 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
6 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
7 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
8 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
5 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 AUSTIN PRATT, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
6 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
8 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
3 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
5 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
8 TAYLOR RURY, , YUCAIPA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
6 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
3 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, LYNCHMOB, PAHRUMP, NV
4 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) USERY, FACTORY MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
3 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARK WILLIS, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEIL, SANTEE, CA
4 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, MARINA CYCLE BMX TEAM, SEASIDE, CA
7 KEITH BAKER, , THOUSAND PALMS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY TOOKER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
4 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
3 LARRY STEPP, , SANTEE, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMB SQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
6 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
7 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, SPARKS HEATING & AC, RENO, NV
5 BRYAN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, GHP OCTANE, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
3 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
6 BRENDA LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
4 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUSTIN PENNY, , HENDERSON, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 JAYDERIC GARCIA, , SANTA ANA, CA
4 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, ABOVE & BEYOND PAINTING, WILDOMAR, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
7 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LASSEN FELIX, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 GARET LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
6 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
7 ELIJAH LANGLEY, DAD, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SEAN (BAD BOY) BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 CODY DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
7 RILEY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
8 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
4 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
5 BAILEY AGINIGA, , BOULDER, NV
6 AARON 'AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOAH NELSON, , HENDERSON, NV
8 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 GABRIEL VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
6 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, MOM& DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
6 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 JAYDEN WAGGONER, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN LERMAN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 STEFAN SRETENOVIC, , HENDERSON, NV
3 MAX KOPELSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 AIDEN (KING OF TEXAS) HEARST, , HENDERSON, NV
5 BRENDEN AGINIGA, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 BRYCE CERMENELLI, , CORONA, CA
7 COLLIN SANCHEZ, , LOUGHLIN, NV
8 CONOR WALSH, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
3 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GRIFFIN LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
7 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING, TACOMA, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
6 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
7 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 NOAH (REAL DEAL) RIHEL, , HENDERSON, NV
4 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
8 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
4 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JAG BARTON, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
6 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
7 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
8 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
5 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 DYLAN (MAIN EVENT) CONKLIN, MOM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DESTINY (TINY) DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
3 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAXSON GILBERT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLBY (SHAGGY) JORGENSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
7 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
5 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
6 HAYDEN TOOKER, , EL CAJON, CA
7 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, D3 ARMY/URANIUM BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 BRYCE STRATTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
4 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
8 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
5 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 STEVEN SMITH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN (NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
6 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
7 RONNIE WATSON, , FORT MOHAVE, AZ
7 DUSTIN ALLRED, PPC RACING/VRP FRAMES, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
7 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
8 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 RAND QUINN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 LOGAN BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN STACK, , MONTEREY, CA
6 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER PLUM, TEAM ATOMIC STAATS, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
4 RICKY HARMISON, TEAM CHAOS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
6 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
4 CLEMENT 'ENERGIZER" LUCAS, , CERRITOS, CA
5 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
4 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
3 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JONATHAN MASON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, TEAM 5-29, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAVID FLEMING, POWERHOUSE GYM, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
5 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 SCOTT WHITEHEAD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
3 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
4 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/PETRALIA RACIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
5 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
6 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ERIC SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
8 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 JOHN (ROOSTER) STUTZMAN, TREK STORE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 FRED TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME GO RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 MIKE MELVIN, , MANTECA, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST DAY 2
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
3 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
4 COLBY LANDIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, PPC RACING VRP, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JARED BECKER, DIRT WORKS / RYNO POWER, GLENDALE, AZ
7 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN GRAVES, , TOOWOOMBA QUEENSLAND, AU
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 BRYAN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 SEAN DWIGHT, , CONROE, TX
6 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
7 BILLY BURGHOUT, , TEMPE, AZ
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
4 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
Womens Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
4 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE PAR/SUPERCROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
Mens Elite Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, FACTORY SPEED, MURRIETA, CA
3 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
7 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, JESUS/NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CLOVIS, CA
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
5 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES/ARMA, BELL CANYON, CA
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
4 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
5 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
6 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
7 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
4 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
6 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
4 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
4 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
5 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 TAYLOR RURY, , YUCAIPA, CA
7 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
3 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
6 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 DAPHNIE (NACHO) BRADLEY, TAZ BMXERS/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, WEST JORDAN, UT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK WILLIS, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEIL, SANTEE, CA
3 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
4 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, MARINA CYCLE BMX TEAM, SEASIDE, CA
5 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KEITH BAKER, , THOUSAND PALMS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY TOOKER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME GO RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
3 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMB SQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
6 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, GHP OCTANE, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRYAN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, SPARKS HEATING & AC, RENO, NV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
8 BRENDA LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 CAMERON (CAM) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
5 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
5 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
3 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (MINI ME) JULIUSSEN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, ABOVE & BEYOND PAINTING, WILDOMAR, CA
6 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LASSEN FELIX, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 GARET LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ELIJAH LANGLEY, DAD, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
6 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
6 RHYS HOLTORF, , PEORIA, AZ
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
3 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
5 AARON 'AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, MOM& DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 DAMIAN CASTRO, B LINE RACING, MENIFEE, CA
7 GABRIEL VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
8 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (KING OF TEXAS) HEARST, , HENDERSON, NV
2 MAX KOPELSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 CONOR WALSH, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 BRYCE CERMENELLI, , CORONA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KEEGAN STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JIMMY "CALIFORNIA KID" BAQUERA, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
4 NOAH (REAL DEAL) RIHEL, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
8 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 SCOTT MOSES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
6 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
7 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
2 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 DESTINY (TINY) DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
4 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JAXSON GILBERT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
6 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
7 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
4 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
5 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
7 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
8 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
8 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
6 TRAVIS CERBIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
8 JAYDEN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
6 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
7 AUSTIN HENTSCH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
4 RAND QUINN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
7 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, ATOMIC STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 RYAN STACK, , MONTEREY, CA
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER PLUM, TEAM ATOMIC STAATS, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
4 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHANE WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
3 CLEMENT 'ENERGIZER" LUCAS, , CERRITOS, CA
4 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FORT MOHAVE, AZ
3 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, TEAM 5-29, GILBERT, AZ
6 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
4 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
7 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT WHITEHEAD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FRED TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
2 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JACOB STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
3 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAMIE BULLOWS, ,
5 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
4 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
5 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 ERIC SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
7 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 JOHN (ROOSTER) STUTZMAN, TREK STORE, SAN DIEGO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVID PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 MIKE MELVIN, , MANTECA, CA
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
3 BODI TURNER, , BAYSWATER, AU AUS
4 COLBY LANDIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, PPC RACING VRP, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JARED BECKER, DIRT WORKS / RYNO POWER, GLENDALE, AZ
7 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN GRAVES, , TOOWOOMBA QUEENSLAND, AU
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 BRYAN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 SEAN DWIGHT, , CONROE, TX
6 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
7 BILLY BURGHOUT, , TEMPE, AZ
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
4 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
5 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
Womens Elite Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, INTENSE / UNIT, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
4 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE PAR/SUPERCROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
Mens Elite Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY, MONTEREY, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, FACTORY SPEED, MURRIETA, CA
3 NIC LONG, HARO ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
5 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, SE RACING, WETUMPKA, AL
7 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, JESUS/NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CLOVIS, CA
8 DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
5 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES/ARMA, BELL CANYON, CA
7 CADEN (RIPPER) UNDERWOOD, BIG HOUSE RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
4 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
5 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, MOM & DAD, MURRIETA, CA
6 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
7 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, GRANNY'S RACER, PEORIA, AZ
8 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
4 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
5 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
6 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
4 (BRUZIN) BENJAMIN BRADY, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, FEARLESS BMX RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KURSTIN (SPEED MONSTER) ALONZO, , HANFORD, CA
4 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
5 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 TAYLOR RURY, , YUCAIPA, CA
7 BROOKE CRAFT, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
3 KYLEE WILLIAMS, PPC RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
6 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, GHOSTRIDER/ELITE, IMPERIAL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 LOGAN EDWARDS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 NIKITA (KITA) RONOLO, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATASHA (BANANA PANTS) PETERSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 DAPHNIE (NACHO) BRADLEY, TAZ BMXERS/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, WEST JORDAN, UT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/ODI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRT TY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK WILLIS, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEIL, SANTEE, CA
3 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
4 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, MARINA CYCLE BMX TEAM, SEASIDE, CA
5 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KEITH BAKER, , THOUSAND PALMS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEREMY TOOKER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME GO RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, FACE PLANT RACING, BRAWLEY, CA
3 JEFF HOEFLING, BOMB SQUAD/MAGFLOW, OAKVIEW, CA
4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME GO RIDE, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 JOEL PETERSON, , W. JORDAN, UT
6 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALAN DOPPELT, PRESTIGE, SANDY, UT
4 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, GHP OCTANE, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRYAN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, SPARKS HEATING & AC, RENO, NV
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COURTNEY ATWATER, OCTANE/GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 SERA ORTIZ, HEADBANGER RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRITTANY (CHEDDAR) THOMAS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 KRYSTA LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
8 BRENDA LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASHUS SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
2 LUCAS (THE PRODIGY) GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 CAMERON (CAM) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
5 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE, HENDERSON, NV
5 AIDEN OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
3 KYLE (CRAZY LEGS) EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (MINI ME) JULIUSSEN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 COLTER BUSK, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, ABOVE & BEYOND PAINTING, WILDOMAR, CA
6 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, SANTEE, CA
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LASSEN FELIX, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 GARET LAMA, DAD AND MOM, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ELIJAH LANGLEY, DAD, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 HAYDEN MILLOY, HONDA OF NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CASTAIC, CA
6 THOMAS TRAYLOR, , MARICOPA, AZ
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
6 RHYS HOLTORF, , PEORIA, AZ
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, RED BARON RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAVYN MANNING, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 OWEN DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
3 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AARON ALENSONORIN, , KAPOLEI, HI
5 AARON 'AIR" CHANDLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEX ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 AARON TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, MOM& DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAIDEN CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 DAMIAN CASTRO, B LINE RACING, MENIFEE, CA
7 GABRIEL VOGT, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
8 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE/STEVE CLARK, GRAHAM, WA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (KING OF TEXAS) HEARST, , HENDERSON, NV
2 MAX KOPELSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 CONOR WALSH, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 BRYCE CERMENELLI, , CORONA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE /GHP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NICOLAS (THE ICEMAN) TREJO, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KEEGAN STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JIMMY "CALIFORNIA KID" BAQUERA, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO/A LDCS, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 COOPER BROW, , HENDERSON, NV
4 NOAH (REAL DEAL) RIHEL, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 DOUGLAS VARCASIA, EVS, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, TAZBMXERS, CHANDLER, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, L & J TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (Z MAN) TAYLOR, XBRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
6 CARSON MOORE, NO FEAR, LA QUINTA, CA
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, , RICHFIELD, UT
8 NOAH (THE TERMINATOR) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
3 SCOTT MOSES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
4 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
6 MANUEL MEDINA, , ORANGE, CA
7 TAVEN GLEED, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
2 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/SINZ/MONSTER/SX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/VRP/COLUMBIA STEEL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLTON CURTIS, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 KAYCIE ZERFAS, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 DESTINY (TINY) DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN DUMAS, DFR RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
4 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 DUSTIN (THE FLASH) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JAXSON GILBERT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 DEAN BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
6 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
7 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 AUSTIN BLOUNT, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
4 COLE (C-NOTE) BAILES, , NEW RIVER, AZ
5 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
7 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
8 TYLER SMITH, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, BIKE DOCTOR, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
8 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BENSON, , HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOK REDD, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 PARKER MARX, WE ALL RIDE CLOTHING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN (NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, MOM & DAD, RICHFIELD, UT
6 TRAVIS CERBIN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) WILKINSON, MOM & DAD, PALM SPRINGS, CA
8 JAYDEN SESSIONS, , WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/GREG SKIBEL, CORONA, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, EXTREME GO RIDE, MAGNA, UT
6 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
7 AUSTIN HENTSCH, , BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAKE (SPONSOR ME) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
4 RAND QUINN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, COB/BMX THIS/ DIRT TIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 KOLBY STEVENS, LOOKING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
7 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, ATOMIC STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 RYAN STACK, , MONTEREY, CA
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER PLUM, TEAM ATOMIC STAATS, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, EXTREME GO RIDE/FOCUS, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 BROCK (BAM-BAM) MILLER, , KUNA, ID
4 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, ANTHEM, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (IRONMEDIC) MARQUIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHANE WELLS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 OMAR HERNANDEZ, , W JORDAN, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
3 CLEMENT 'ENERGIZER" LUCAS, , CERRITOS, CA
4 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TONY BARNEY, , MONROE, UT
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
2 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FORT MOHAVE, AZ
3 JASON MORGAN, TEAM ATOMIC STATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, TEAM 5-29, GILBERT, AZ
6 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE RACING/XPEDO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
4 ROBERT PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
7 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT WHITEHEAD, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 LASZLO ELO, GOLD COAST RACING, OXNARD, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FRED TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
2 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JACOB STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
3 (TRICKY) NICK MENCURI, 2RYD APPAREL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAMIE BULLOWS, ,
5 IAN VANGUILDER, POWERHOUSE GYM, YUCAIPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
2 TORY BECKER, SUSHI DINER, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
4 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
5 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 ERIC SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
7 STUTZ DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, EIGHT ZERO ONE, MIDVALE, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 JOHN (ROOSTER) STUTZMAN, TREK STORE, SAN DIEGO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVID PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 MIKE MELVIN, , MANTECA, CA
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, JON ANDERSON, ORINDA, CA