Events
2011 Grand National - PRO Series Final
Rider Results
2011 GRAND NATIONALS
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 JUSTIN RIDDELL, INTENSE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, TRAILS CYCLE/BAILEY, ST PAUL, MN
5 ELIAS AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
6 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, ROTTERDAM, NY
7 JAVIER MORALES, SPAIN,
8 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JOEY ALBRIGHT, MADERA, MOUNT MARION, NY
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ANDRES HOLGUIN, LOOKING, HOUSTON, TX
6 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, SPRING, TX
8 PERCY OWENS, , SARASOTA, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, GILBERT, AZ
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FELT BICYCLES, RUBY, NY
6 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 ASHLEY LYNCH, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 CARLEY YOUNG, STAMPEDE / XTRSKN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
AA PRO Total Riders = 34 Groups = 5
1 MARC WILLERS, FACTORY SPEED, MURRIETA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FACTORY INTENSE, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 JASON ROGERS, , MESQUITE, TX
4 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 DANNY CALUAG, YESS BMX, CHINO, CA
6 BUBBA HARRIS,
WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM
, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
8 MIKE DAY, GT, VALENCIA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
2 PAXTON (PACMAN) POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME ENTERPRISES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
5 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/DRAGON/BERMA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 73 Groups = 13
1 TYLER LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, KUAT BIKE RACKS, OZARK, MO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
7 CLAY KIRKPATRICK, BELTWAY 8 BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/REDLINE, HOUSTON, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TREVIN (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) JUDD, JBR PRO GATE, ANNA, TX
6 CADEN BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, SCHERTZ, TX
7 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
8 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
2 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8/FLY/GHP, DEL CITY, OK
3 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, REDMAN, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
7 BLAKE BEILMAN, YOUNG GUNS, WENTWILLE, MO
8 JAKE OLISH, OLISH FARMS RACING, EASTPORT, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 (BIG) NICK PAGE, GHETTO RACING, RICHARDSON, TX
5 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 TREY (SPICE) CURRY, , TAMPA, FL
8 HAYDEN YBARRA, ORP/RICKARD, PEARLAND, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MASON STALEY, , NIXA, MO
2 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, MOM & DAD, KEARNEY, NE
3 JAKE BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
4 (BIG) LEE SMITH, TEAM RENO, CARROLLTON, TX
5 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
6 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
7 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
8 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 PETER ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, FARMERS BRANCH, TX
2 RYAN DREGER, YOUNG GUNS, WHITEWATER, WI
3 WYATT YBARRA, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
4 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
5 TANNER CUNNINGHAM, , CLIFTON, CO
6 DAN WENISCH, ATR MIKES BIKES, BELLE PLAINE, MN
7 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
5 JACK PARKIN, ORP/REDLINE, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 (JUMPING) JACOB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1, CROSBY, TX
8 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
3 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, SHOW N PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
4 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
6 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
7 JETT BOOKER,
WWW.KAOSBMX.COM
, HOUSTON, TX
8 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
4 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CASTAIC, CA
8 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MARCEL OLIVER, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, HASTINGS, MN
6 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
7 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
8 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
1 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, DOYLE BROS, WHEATON, IL
5 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
7 DAKOTA HELTON, RACIN DIRTY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN`S COMP, PENRYN, CA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
8 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 67 Groups = 12
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, FACTORY QSI BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
4 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY SPEED, CARLSBAD, CA
5 TONY "TEXT MESSAGE" FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
6 ERIC HENDREN, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, TUCSON, AZ
8 LANCE MCGUIRE, RENNEN/INTENSE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, SHOW N PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JADE SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, OMAHA, NE
2 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, PEORIA, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
5 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, WTA, TULSA, OK
6 LARKIN KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, LUSBY, MD
8 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SS CRANKS.COM/661, WELLINGTON, CO
6 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, ST CLOUD, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, AMERICAN CRYSTAL SUGAR, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, MANSFIELD, TX
7 ALIYAH (CHUPACABRA) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
8 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COVINA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, SE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
4 JAMIE (JAMZEE) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, 505 RACING, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, BMX PUNX/EXPEIDO FAC, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, LOOKING, FRISCO, TX
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY`S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/REDLINE, HOUSTON, TX
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, SS CRANKS, FT COLLINS, CO
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
8 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
4 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, , UNIONTOWN, OH
6 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, FACTORY SUN BRU, PEARLAND, TX
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, REDMAN, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES LAKETOWN, S JORDAN, UT
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
6 SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR, ARLINGTON, TX
8 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
6 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, FACTORY PHOENIX, DURANGO, CO
8 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, PEORIA, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, HARRIS, MN
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
7 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
6 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, FACTORY KAOSBMX.COM, BAILEY, CO
7 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
8 NICOLE MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SPEED, LAKE VILLA, IL
3 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, GRIFFITH, IN
4 KRISTEN BOB, SUN BRU, PLANO, TX
5 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
6 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
7 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
8 TYLER "THE SHADOW" HERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY STACY, FACTORY SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
5 MICHELE PATTERSON, PATS 605 / ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
6 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
7 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, COCOA, FL
3 CASEY ALLEN, ALL STAR RACING/GPS, MESQUITE, TX
4 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
6 PATTY METZGER, FORM /ELITE BIKES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 JENNA WILLIAMS, , TACOMA, WA
8 TINA KALAR, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER (JEEP KILLER) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
7 EVAN SCHAEFER, MOM & DAD, SARASOTA, FL
8 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DIABLOS RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM BICYCLE/ELITE, ELVERTA, CA
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
6 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BOZEMAN, MT
7 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KENDAL WONG, , BRADENTON, FL
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
8 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, HOSTILE/BOMBAHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 JUSTIN (THE DIRT DOGG) ROESER, BICYCLE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ST PETERS, MO
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
4 COLEMAN HABIB, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RYAN ZINZOW, RPM FACTORY, ELKHORN, WI
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, GREER, SC
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
5 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ST GEORGE, UT
7 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
8 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY SPEED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, HAMPTON, VA
5 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST FARGO, ND
6 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ALEC NESBITT, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
8 KYLE GRESS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
2 DYLON VAUGHN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 CHASE HINES, SE RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, , BRADENTON, FL
5 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
6 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, CAFE RIO/TROY LEE, RIVERTON, UT
7 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
8 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PAT`S 605 CYCLERY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON ELMORE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYS, HERRIMAN, UT
3 DEREK JOHNSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, DESTREHAN, LA
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
7 NILES AUSTIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, DUNDALK, MD
8 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PAT`S 605 CYCLERY, ANAHEIM, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
7 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH/ARS FLOOD & FIRE, LOGAN, UT
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 DOUG "DOUG-E FRESH" CROWELL, FACTORY STANDARD, AUSTIN, TX
3 RODNEY HUNTER, BIG DAVE, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 TONY SPENCER, SRC CRIT PLATE, WAVERLY, NY
5 LUKE SEGAL, SE RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
7 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
8 DAVID CRAWFORD, HURRICANE BMX.COM/FLY, WAXAHACHIE, TX
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JEREMY THOMPSON, SE RACING, GRAHAM, NC
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
7 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
8 ZACK ROEBUCK, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 GERALD (JAYCE`S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CABOT, AR
4 JASON "JJ" MELTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
8 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
3 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, KOVACHI, AMARILLO, TX
4 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM/FLY, RED OAK, TX
5 JIM PAIVA, AGGRO BIKES.COM, MANCHESTER, NH
6 DAVE (DC) CHRISTENSEN, 2Z RIDE COMPANY, MINNETRISTA, MN
7 JIM GARRETT, PAT`S 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 BRYAN DICKERSON, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, HURRICANE BMX.COM/FLY, DALLAS, TX
2 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, , RIVERTON, UT
3 STEPHEN GONZALES, INTENSE/MONSTER, TAMPA, FL
4 KEVIN (FLYIN` CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 JEFF RHODES, X2 RACING, HUTCHINS, TX
6 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
7 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JERRY WOHLGEMUTH, BLUE CHIP RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER-BMXBIK, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
4 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, X2 RACING, DALLAS, TX
5 (RIPPIN) RUSS JOINER, RENO RACING, BEDFORD, TX
6 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
7 DON SOMERS,
WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM
, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF, DAMASCUS, VA
4 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY`S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES LAKETOWN, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, WINCHESTER, VA
5 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
6 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, LANSING, MI
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
6 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, PEORIA, AZ
7 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY SPEED, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK/JAMES ENGL, LEAWOOD, KS
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
6 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
8 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, KEGELS BIKE/DARK ART APP, ROCKTON, IL
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
5 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEED TECH, MANASSAS, VA
6 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYC/REVOLUTION, MONTICELLO, MN
7 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MICHELLE DAVIS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 HOLLIE ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 AMBER (BALLS TO THE WALL) BOGLE, NOWEAR, PALMYRA, NE
4 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM FACTORY, LOMBARD, IL
5 JENNA WILLIAMS, , TACOMA, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, PASADENA, MD
2 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
4 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
6 SHELLY GARRISON, NOWEAR/STANDARD BYKES, LINCOLN, NE
7 MARY RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
8 CASEY ALLEN, ALL STAR RACING/GPS, MESQUITE, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
2 KIANA KAM, BIKE FACTORY, MILILANI, HI
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, , MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
6 CHRISTINE O`GORMAN, , MARYSVILLE, CA
7 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 TINA GILLIS, SUN RINGLE/FLY/GHP, WAUKESHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, COCOA, FL
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM /ELITE BIKES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, FACTORY SPEED, LONG BEACH, CA
4 LISA MOTLEY, BLACK CROWN, KISSIMMEE, FL
5 SHELLEY BRYSON, UNIVERSITY CYCLERY, LEANDER, TX
6 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 PATRICIA GONZALES, INTENSE/MONSTER, TAMPA, FL
8 JEAN "MAMA" STOCK, , NIXA, MO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION BIKE/RPM, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KARRIE NORBERG, SPEED TECH, MIAMI, FL
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ELIZABETH JONES, STEEL WHEELS BMX, ELMHURST, IL
6 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
7 CAROL TURNER, , MORRISON, CO
8 MARILYN MCALLISTER, , BETTENDORF, IA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACKIE ALTIZER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, LA PORTE, IN
3 LORI (SPORTY MOUSE) MASCIA, TEAM ATOMIC, LAKELAND, FL
4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, , BISMARCIK, ND
5 BRIDGET STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
6 REBECCA HEALY, , DURHAM, NC
7 JANNA STAPLES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRODIE MICKSCHL, TOADS COVE, ONALASKA, WI
2 VINCENT BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 CHASE UTLEY, , O`FALLON, MO
4 JESSE GRANGER, YUCCA VALLEY BMX, JOSHUA TREE, CA
5 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 RICKY RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
8 FLETCHER GLADDEN, , WILLIAMSVILLE, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, HART AND HUNTINGTON, LA PALMA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAVID (NO FEAR) NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, REAL ESTATE ONE/ANSWER/, HENDERSON, NV
8 GAVIN WRIGHT, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 GAGE KOOYERS, ORP/REDLINE, SPRING, TX
3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME ENTERPRISES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 CLAYTON WAYLAND, , DURANGO, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 GAGE MIKULSKI, , MOKENA, IL
5 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, MOM & DAD OF COURCE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CARSON BENNETT, , LEWISBURG, OH
7 DANIEL OGAWA, OBENGAWA RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JAXTON FARMER, HYDRO CUSTOMS, SAPULPA, OK
6 INTER Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
1 GAVIN COOK, , OWASSO, OK
2 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
5 SEMAJ (MAYHEM) MOORE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/DRAGON/BERMA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO/AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, , WESTFIELD, IN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 PARKER FINTON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, SPRING, TX
5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
6 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MASON VOIGT, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, SMITHLINE INDUSTRIES, MURIETA, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
4 MAVERICK GALE, , CORONA, CA
5 MADISON (MAD DOG) CLARK, RENO RACING, AMARILLO, TX
6 LAYNE WOODWARD, , FT WORTH, TX
7 WILLIAM SENKA, , BIXBY, OK
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, TEAM PROPAGANDA, DICKINSON, TX
3 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, X2 RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 ANDREW SEAL, , RICHMOND, IN
7 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP, CASTAIC, CA
8 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
6 COLE CHAMBERS, BIG O TIRES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CHASE GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 (RASYN) KASYN STORBAKKEN, PURE ENERGY, FARGO, ND
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
2 DOMINIC WALKER, , LINCOLN, NE
3 JACK MIKULSKI, , MOKENA, IL
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALEX (AK) KOHL, MIDLIFE AUTO/ED DESIGN, OMAHA, NE
6 SETH HALL, , TULSA, OK
7 STEVEN WAYLAND, , DURANGO, CO
8 MIA TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
8 INTER Total Riders = 56 Groups = 10
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/PHYTHM, WAXHAW, NC
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 LANDON CLARK, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, SPERRY, OK
5 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREME, RINGGOLD, GA
6 DEREK (SKINNY BONES) LUCERO, X BRAND GOGGLES/ARMA, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, MOM& DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JACKSON RODELL, PROPAGANA BIKES, TEXAS CITY, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
7 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX PROFITT, , CINCINNATI, OH
2 KUTTER `THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX
3 WESLEY HARNAGE, TEAM ATOMIC, VALRICO, FL
4 (MIGHTY) HEIDI MAYES, LIBERTY RACING, KATY, TX
5 RYLEY ERICKSON, , ELK RIVER, MN
6 JUDSON GRAHAM, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 KENDALL BURLESON, , CONVERSE, TX
8 GAVIN HARRIS, , ONALASKA, WI
9 INTER Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 TREVIN (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) JUDD, JBR PRO GATE, ANNA, TX
2 AUSTYN BURRELL, CHAMPION CYCLING/POTTERS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN, HAZLET, NJ
4 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TAZBMXERS.COM/KENDA, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JAMES E, MISSION, KS
6 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON (THE PROFESSOR) HAWTHORNE, , NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
2 HENRY HART, KAOS, COMMERCE, OK
3 BENJAMIN JOHNSON, JOHNSON BMX/PROFILE, KENNEBANK, ME
4 ALEXANDER MOSHIER, , AMARILLO, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 48 Groups = 9
1 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CADEN BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, SCHERTZ, TX
3 CONNOR HARMS, NO SPONSOR!!, LINCOLN, NE
4 LEIGHTON "CANDYMAN" WILLEY, XLR8 BIKES/FLY/GHP, MUSTANG, OK
5 EZRA KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 TREVOR (THE TAZ) VONBURG, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 GAGE MURRAY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SHORE ACRES, TX
8 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 63 Groups = 11
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM BICYCLE/ELITE, ELVERTA, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
8 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, LUTZ, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TREY (WIPEOUT) SCHRADER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
2 COLTON KENT, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 GAGE (MCNUGGET) TATUM, SQUADRON/SPEED/FLY, MADISON, MS
4 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
5 DYLAN KIDD, WEFIXUGLYDOORS.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JUSTIN MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
7 COLTON KIRSCHBAUM, , BATTLE LAKE, MN
8 TANNER MOORE, , MIDLAND, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
2 JAKE BERKMAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, MILLENNIUM XTREME RAC, WEATHERFORD, TX
4 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 PRESTON POPE, SYCAMORE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 DANIEL BOMER, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 OUSTEN PONCE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LAPORTE, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
1 KENDAL WONG, , BRADENTON, FL
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
7 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, , SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ROSS RIGHTMER, , BRYAN, TX
2 WESTON BROWN, , PLEASANTON, TX
3 MASON KELLY, , JANESVILLE, WI
4 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
5 MAELYN MOORE, , WICHITA, KS
6 RYAN DANIELSON, , COWETA, OK
7 RACHEL BOSTON, , TEMECULA, CA
8 BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK
12 INTER Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, COASTAL/MAD, ZEBULON, NC
2 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
3 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8/FLY/GHP, DEL CITY, OK
4 JAVIER (CHICKEN MAN) FLORES, BOMBSHELL AVENT, FARMERSVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 WESLEY (WILD WES) BENNINGTON, MOM & DAD, LOVELAND, CO
8 JAKE OLISH, OLISH FARMS RACING, EASTPORT, NY
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY SPEED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, HOSTILE/BOMBAHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RICHARD HOLEC, AVENT BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MARK DAVIS, , SPRINGDALE, AR
2 TREVOR DENBOW, , CORSICANA, TX
3 TIMOTHY MORRIS, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 ANTONIO (THE KRUNCHER) KROLIKOWSKI, TEAM RACING, WICHITA, KS
5 JAKE KIMPLING, MOM, ELK RIVER, MN
6 CODY KOOYERS, , ALAMOGORDO, NM
7 KIRA WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
8 AUSTIN (BIG A) NELSON, AXO/ROCKWELL TIME/EVS, DOWNS, NM
13 INTER Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
1 HAYDEN YBARRA, ORP/RICKARD, PEARLAND, TX
2 BAILEY (THE BIG BK) KOZITKA, DAD, COON RAPIDS, MN
3 NICHOLAS (THE ROCKET) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION BMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 ROWDY (RAGIN ROWDY) GRIGSBA, EXTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY) DICKEY, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
6 CONNOR (KNOOP DOG) KNOOP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 MACORD (BIG MAC) FORAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
4 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ST PETERS, MO
5 COLEMAN HABIB, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
7 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
8 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JECH, LIBERTY, MO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHANDLER BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, BEDFORD, TX
2 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX
3 TYLER FITCH, HCA/NPAS, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 DANIEL BATTLES, , BURNS FLAT, OK
5 RILEY JOHN, , APPLETON, WI
6 NIKOLAS MANNING, LEATHEL THREAT BMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
7 JAEGER BAMBROOK, ELWOOD BROS RACING, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 KERSTYN WENCK, , SANTEE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
3 CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK
4 COLTON (MAYHEM) HOYLE, KAOSBMX.COM, CONROE, TX
5 JON (THE JUDGE) PELKEY, BLUEGRASS/GHP, WHITELAND, IN
6 (BIG) NICK PAGE, GHETTO RACING, RICHARDSON, TX
7 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
8 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 CHRISTIAN (SPARKPLUG) YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING, PASCO, WA
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
6 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, GREER, SC
7 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FAST BACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
8 RYAN ZINZOW, RPM FACTORY, ELKHORN, WI
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
2 CANE TUCKER, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
4 MAX BLOB, FREIGHTTRAIN CHOO CHOO, APPLETON, WI
5 BRANDON (BW) WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR
6 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, , MESQUITE, TX
7 KYLE SHRY, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, PINEHURST, TX
8 JORDAN YOUNG, MOM & DAD, MELROSE, WI
15 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 6
1 CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, TRUTH BMX, BRYAN, TX
2 (BIG) LEE SMITH, TEAM RENO, CARROLLTON, TX
3 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JOSHUA BALDIE, JESUS CHRIST, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JAKE BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
6 (NASTY) NICK WALDRON, HYPERFORCE, ENDICOTT, NY
7 ARDEN NICK SHAW, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 BRENDAN OBRIEN, , DESERT HILLS, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11
1 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
2 HUNTER PELHAM, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CONROE, TX
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
5 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY SPEED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
8 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, HAMPTON, VA
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
2 CODY RICHARDSON, ALL STAR/ORP, GARLAND, TX
3 ISAAC "THE KING" WILLIAMS, TEAM NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 R. "RAT" MURRAY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LAPORTE, TX
2 LANE MCCALL, , LOWELL, AR
3 LUCAS FRANCIS, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
5 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 MASON STALEY, , NIXA, MO
7 MIKEY SIXBEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 JESSE STEELE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, DANVILLE, IN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
5 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
8 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CODY WHITE, , BRYAN, TX
2 CRAIG (CRASH DUMMY) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING/GPS, PONDER, TX
3 MARQUEZ BILLINGTON, , PEARLAND, TX
4 JUAN GONZALES, , PEARLAND, TX
5 AUSTIN (AWESOME) ROHLOFF, NO WEAR, PALMYRA, NE
6 JAYDEN COFER, , SARTELL, MN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JOSEPH PORTER, IM BMX/GHP/BROADWAY CYC, COKATO, MN
2 JACOB PISCHKE, SPEED TECH RACING, CARY, NC
3 WYATT YBARRA, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
4 TYLER PLUM, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, BOZEMAN, MT
5 DALTON COOK, , WINONA, MN
6 EVAN CALLIS, VERN EIDE MOTORCARS, HILL CITY, SD
7 ALEXANDER SEEBECK, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
8 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 79 Groups = 14
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, FACTORY QSI BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
5 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TANNER CUNNINGHAM, , CLIFTON, CO
2 GARRETT BLACK, , SKIATOOK, OK
3 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
5 TRAVIS JOHNSON, , MARION, IA
6 SCOTT STUART, HOSTILE BMX, SPRING, TX
7 RYAN REYES, , PEARLAND, TX
8 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, , BELLFLOWER, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 JASON COTA, JJ BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
3 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
4 TANNER SLOVER, , TOPEKA, KS
5 ANDREW LESTER, FAST BACK RACING, HERMITAGE, TN
6 JEREMY BROWN, , SHREVEPORT, LA
7 AUGUST (HOLLYWOOD) LEBLANC, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
8 RYAN DREGER, YOUNG GUNS, WHITEWATER, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 74 Groups = 13
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 BRANDON ELMORE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, ARLINGTON, TX
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, KETTERING, OH
4 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 MATT STARLING, , CONROE, TX
6 TONY "TEXT MESSAGE" FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
7 CHASE HINES, SE RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JAKE LARSON, , PRINCETON, MN
2 DERRICK NELSON, NO WEAR EXTEME APPAREL, LINCOLN, NE
3 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
4 BOSTON NELSON, AXO/ROCKWELL TIME/EVS, RUIDOSO DOWNS, NM
5 GREG WHITE, , BENTON, AR
6 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 AARON LARSON, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, FREEPORT, IL
8 MARC BRADWAY, , YUKON, OK
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 JASON PETRILLO, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, GHP HAWAII/BIKE FACTORY, HONOLULU, HI
4 RODGER BRAZELL, RED HILLS BMX, REDFIELD, UT
5 SHELDON CANNON, , CABOT, AR
6 BRADLEY (BJ) HARMON, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
7 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
8 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, RENNEN/INTENSE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
3 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
4 BEAU RICHARDS, ALL STAR RACING, RED OAK, TX
5 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
6 JONAS HARMON, GT UTAH/ARS FLOOD & FIRE, LOGAN, UT
7 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, RENNEN/INTENSE, RENO, NV
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 TAFT BUCK, CORYS BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
3 STEVE MCKINNEY, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
4 JASON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 RYAN GARDNER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 JASON GROVES, , CLIFTON, CO
7 JOHN MCLEAN, , CASTAIC, CA
8 DUSTY OLIVER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CONVERSE, TX
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 PETER ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, FARMERS BRANCH, TX
2 RANDY FROST, WHEELTECHINC.COM, OMAHA, NE
3 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
4 DAVID (RIDER DOWN) BROWN, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, ARLINGTON, TX
5 DAN WENISCH, ATR MIKES BIKES, BELLE PLAINE, MN
6 BRAD STEVENS, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 BRIAN (FELIX DA CAT) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
8 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, TEAM NITROCROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, SE RACING, GRAHAM, NC
3 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHASE/ELEVN/INSIGHT, FRESNO, CA
5 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
6 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
7 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
2 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
3 T J PAGE, , RICHARDSON, TX
4 JEFF TOLLEFSON, , ST PAUL, MN
5 MICHAEL (THE WEASEL) ANDERSON, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
7 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 ROY (GEAR MASHERA) DIMANLIG, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
2 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
3 JIM GARRETT, PAT`S 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 RICHARD (THE MAIL MAN) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 CARY CALLIS, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JAMIE ZEIGLER, WHEEL BASE, AVON, CO
8 CHRIS OLNEY, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
5 GERALD (JAYCE`S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CABOT, AR
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 BUBBA HAYES, SE RACING/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
Team Results
Factory Teams Grands Score
1 FACTORY CRUPI/PRO GATE 646
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 594
3 FACTORY INTENSE 594
4 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK 546
5 FACTORY SPEED 534
6 SNAP BMX PRODUCTS 512
7 SE RACING 464
8 FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY 444
9 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 426
10 REDLINE/CHALLENGE 362
11 RENNEN/INTENSE 340
12 POWERS FACTORY TEAM/ALLSTATE 268
13 HRPDESIGNS 258
14 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 228
15 YOUNG GUNS BMX 200
Bike Shop Teams Grands Score
1 JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED 492
2 PPC RACING VRP 420
3 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 406
4 FORM BICYCLE /ELITE BICYCLES 334
5 NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH 300
6 EXTREME GO RIDE 278
7 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP 270
8 ORP/RICKARD BIKES 240
9 THE BIKE MASTER 236
10 HURRICANEBMX.COM/FLY 236
11 SPEED TECH 232
12 CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND SKATE 96
Trophy Teams Grands Score
1 SYCAMORE BMX 520
2 XLR8 414
3 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RHINO 316
4 PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP 312
5 505 RACING 308
6 BIG DAVE GHP FORM 298
7 NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER APPAREL 272
8 TEAM ARIZONA BMXERS 248
9 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 226
10 X-2 RACING 222
11 SPROCKETS RACING 144
12 BIKE WORLD 140
13 TEAM ATOMIC BMX 120
14 801 PHP 90
15 HYPERFORCE-MA 72
16 RIGHTEOUS RIDERS 58
17 LIBERTY BMX RACING 46