Events
Hoosier Nationals
Rider Results
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
3 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, ORP/REDLINE, CYPRESS, TX
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, ST CLOUD, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICK (KNICK THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
2 ADAM WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, FRONTENAC, MO
3 TANNER "TNT" TOMMERDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HENDRUM, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, ST CLOUD, MN
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, ERIE, PA
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
4 KATHRYN (KATIE) LOHSE, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 ALEXYS PERSSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
6 KIELE (WHEELS) BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, MUNSTER, IN
7 ALAYNA BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, CROWN POINT, IN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
2 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 KAITLYN ANFINSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, SPICER, MN
4 SHYANNE (LIL BUG) HILL, IM BMX/RISEN/BIKE AMER, OLATHE, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, TOPEKA, KS
3 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS/YOUNG GUN, VALPARAISO, IN
2 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
2 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
3 MICHAEL (MAD BULLET) MANDUJANO, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
3 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JIMMY (SPECIAL K) GRAY, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
3 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY FROST, WHEELTECHINC.COM, OMAHA, NE
2 TAE THOMAS, GHP, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
3 WILLIAM KNIES, FACTORY RPM, WESTVILLE, IN
4 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 TONY LUZZI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
6 JOHN ENTLEY, , FORT WAYNE, IN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
2 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
4 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
5 MICHAEL (DEXTER) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
2 KYLE DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
3 NEIL NYGARD, , CHICAGO, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
2 BRUNO GIL, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, MERRILLVILLE, IN
3 ANTHONY DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/GROM BOMB, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 ETHAN STARK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, WILLMAR, MN
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
2 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 CHASE PUCKETT, , SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WEST DUNDEE, IL
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX/GO WIRELESS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
6 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 MITCHELL PRANGE, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 BLANE SUTHERLAND, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, COLOMA, MI
4 WYATT (LAW DOG) SILLS, GENERATION BMX, WHEATFIELD, IN
5 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, SUN BRU, DUNCANVILLE, TX
4 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MICHAEL (MAD BULLET) MANDUJANO, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 TANNER "TNT" TOMMERDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HENDRUM, MN
7 ALEXANDER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
8 JOSHUA (THE REAL DEAL) SEAL, RACE 2 WIN/AVENT/BOMBSHE, TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYSON EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
2 TYLER SMAGA, , GRANT PARK, IL
3 PARKER WASSON, , SOMONAUK, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER STEFFENS, RUM RIVER RIDERS, SCANDIA, MN
4 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
5 RILEY LARSON, RUM RIVER RIDERS, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 NOAH (BEAR) BARTON, DOYLE BROS RACING, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR HARMS, NO SPONSOR!!, LINCOLN, NE
2 DECLAN MOORE, , WAUKEGAN, IL
3 DOMINIK (THE DOMINATOR) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
2 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, TRAIL CYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 NICK (KNICK THE KNACK) WALTKE, CYCLONE RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLE SNUFFER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (LIGHTNING) ROBBY GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
5 KODY JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
2 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
3 "HURRICANE" TIELER CORDNER, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING, WENTZVILLE, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
2 GAGE HINE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
3 BRAIDEN EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
2 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND, ATHENS, PA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON BROWN, , BARTON, MI
2 BRENT (THE BOSS) GALAMBOS, ZMX RACING, MUNSTER, IN
3 BRANDON SUTHERLAND, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, COLOMA, MI
4 LUCAS SAVOY, , VALPARAISO, IN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT/ZERO GRAVITY, LAUREL, DE
3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
2 TANNER MINNICH, , GARRETT, IN
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION BIKE/RPM, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 KELLY (JUMBO JET) PETSCHEN, FITZHARRIS/ REDLINE FLY, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
4 (SPEEDIN) IAN STOCK, LOOKING, NIXA, MO
5 DARRIN BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, CROWN POINT, IN
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SABRINA PEYTON, , GRIFFITH, IN
2 MAX BLOB, , APPLETON, WI
3 DAKOTA PUCKETT, , SOUTH HAVEN, MI
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
3 BAILEY SCHMIDT, , GRAND JUNCTION, MI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN TAST, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 JACOB EVANS, BICYCLE SHACK KC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN (THE GREEN GIANT) GRACE, SCHEELS / TEAM STORM, ELK RIVER, MN
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JENG, RAYTOWN, MO
3 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU, NEW ULM, MN
4 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
5 BRIAN (MCNASTY) MCNAUGHT, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANK IT UP) COTY SKINNER, APEX BMX, RHINELANDER, WI
2 EDWARD (SMASHING) LAURIE, FACTORY AXO/BIKE SPORT, DOVER, DE
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 TYLER (T-BONE) GINTER, , TOLEDO, OH
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
2 RYAN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
3 JASON RATACZAK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
2 CHAD JONES, , PLAINFIELD, IL
3 CHRIS STEFFENS, RUM RIVER RIDERS, SCANDIA, MN
4 NICK RAUM, RUM RIVER RIDERS, EAST BETHAL, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLY JOHN, , APPLETON, WI
2 HAROLD (SLUGGER) SILLS, GENERATION BMX, WEATFIELD, IN
3 CHARLES FAENZA, , VALPARAISO, IN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, CROWN POINT, IN
2 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
3 RICK STANDISH, STEELWHEELS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN "BIG J DUB" IRVIN, KOVACHI-COMPOUND, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP, CORRALES, NM
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
Team Results
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN RIDDELL, TEAM INTENSE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
4 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, RPM FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
5 ANDRES HOLGUIN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, HOUSTON, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, RENNEN/INTENSE, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
3 ANTHONY DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, CLAN MCCAULEY RACING, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 BRODY MCCARTHY, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, CLAN MCCAULEY RACING, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 BEN (THE ICEMAN) SMITH, DRAGONWHEELS/STEELWHEEL, HEBRON, IN
6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, MOM, ST CHARLES, MO
4 (LIGHTNING) ROBBY GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY PELLETT, , NEWARK, OH
2 STUART DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN STARK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, WILLMAR, MN
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, RENNEN/INTENSE, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
5 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 CONNOR (BIG CHEESE) NELSON, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, WAUKESHA, WI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
3 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
4 TREVOR (TJ) KRAUSE, STAR PRODCUTS/APEX, MOSINEE, WI
5 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, MUDSLINGERS, FREEPORT, IL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, BICYCLE SHACK KC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, ORP/REDLINE, CYPRESS, TX
3 JORDAN"THE DIESEL"GRIDER, KEGELS BIKE STORE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, , GREEN BAY, WI
2 JUSTICE (SQUIRREL) KING, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 ZACHARY LYNK, , PORTER, IN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, OMAHA, NE
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, ST CLOUD, MN
3 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, AMERICAN CRYSTAL SUGAR, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 ASHLEY GEORGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, ROCKFORD, IL
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, ERIE, PA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
3 IMAGIN NELSON, RPM FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/REDLINE, HOUSTON, TX
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CARLY "THE HEARTBREAKER" JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 STEPHANI MORIN, , BEACH PARK, IL
5 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
6 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
7 MADISON GILBERT, , VALPARAISO, IN
8 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
4 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL-NY, WOLCOTT, NY
5 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 ALEXYS PERSSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
7 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
8 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILL-E" WILLEY, XLR8 BIKES/FLY/GHP, MUSTANG, OK
3 FAITH (NUGGET) RINGWELSKI, TRAILCYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 DAMARIS THOMASON, , WAUKEGAN, IL
7 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER RACING, GILBERTS, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
3 KAITLYN ANFINSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, SPICER, MN
4 BAILEE"THE BOSS"ENLOW, SYNDICATE CYCLE, GRAND FORKS, ND
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 NOELLE VIDAK, WWW.BMXGURU.COM , SWANTON, OH
7 ELIDA BEEMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, LANSING, MI
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, HARRIS, MN
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, TOPEKA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, RENNEN/INTENSE, DELANSON, NY
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK/JAMES ENGL, LEAWOOD, KS
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, FACTORY KAOSBMX.COM, BAILEY, CO
6 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
7 MADOLYN SULLIVAN, XPEDO, PORTAGE, IN
8 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, GRIFFITH, IN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS/YOUNG GUN, VALPARAISO, IN
4 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL-NY, WOLCOTT, NY
5 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 HANNAH PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHELE PATTERSON, PATS 605 / ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, STACY, MN
5 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
6 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, GODFREY, IL
7 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, TEAM ROCKIN`/RPM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 SAVANNAH LAHR, MOLLY GOSH, AVON, IN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, IMBMX/ONEAL/AZONIC/SDG, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, IMBMX/ONEAL/GHP, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, YOUNG GUNS WIS, MUKWONAGO, WI
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
3 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGIE DOG) SMITH, ORP/REDLINE, LEANDER, TX
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, WINFIELD, MO
7 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JOSHUA (THE REAL DEAL) SEAL, RACE 2 WIN/AVENT/BOMBSHE, TOPEKA, KS
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, FLINT, MI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
2 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, MARQUETTE, MI
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, MOM & DAD, GILBERTS, IL
4 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, RPM/TEAM ROCKN, WATERTOWN, WI
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, , HEATH, TX
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
8 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
4 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
7 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES/SCENT, OMAHA, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
3 THOR BUCHANAN, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SPRING GROVE, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
5 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM FACTORY, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
2 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, COLUMBIA, IL
3 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, LARSEN, WI
4 (SPEEDIN) IAN STOCK, LOOKING, NIXA, MO
5 SETH STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 AUSTIN TAST, , ST CLOUD, MN
4 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
6 BLAKE GERHOLDT, GHP FACTORY RACING, HIXSON, TN
7 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU, NEW ULM, MN
4 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 JIMMY (SPECIAL K) GRAY, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
3 HESTON (HOTSHOT) HANKINS, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
2 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, RPM FACTORY, ROSCOE, IL
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/JESUS IS KEY, OMRO, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 "JAMMIN" JEFF DEEKE, , LOMBARD, IL
3 MARCO (SHUGGA) ZABLOCKIJ, , ELGIN, IL
4 ANDY MEDLIN, , NOBLESVILLE, IN
5 D J RAYFORD, CYCLECRAFT, MADISON, WI
6 TROY KASPER, CYCLECRAFT, OSHKOSH, WI
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
3 ERIC (THE E-DUB) ELLIOTT, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, PECATONICA, IL
4 "BIG FRENCHMAN" NICK PRENEAU, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, MECHANICSBURG, PA
5 DAN HURLEY, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 RANDY FROST, WHEELTECHINC.COM, OMAHA, NE
7 TAE THOMAS, GHP, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
8 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, STAR PRODUCTS, REEDSBURG, WI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
3 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
4 RICKY HENDERSON, BMX MANIA, MIDDLEBURY, IN
5 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
7 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 GENE BEDINGER, DANCE FACTORY, HAMMOND, IN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS OF WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 SCOTT SANDOVAL, BILLET SPECIALTIES, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
5 TONY (GORDZILLA) GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
6 PETER COOK, NEW LENOX CYCLING & FITN, ORLAND PARK, IL
7 ED MORRIS, BICYCLIST OPS, FORT ATKINSON, WI
8 PAUL FINN, ST JOAN`S INT ALLIANCE, MILWAUKEE, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
2 DEREK SIMPSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HEARTBREAKER" JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 STEPHANI MORIN, , BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK/JAMES ENGL, LEAWOOD, KS
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, , BISMARCK, ND
3 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ISANTI, MN
4 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS/YOUNG GUN, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM FACTORY, LOMBARD, IL
3 TINA GILLIS, SUN RINGLE/FLY/GHP, WAUKESHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, IMBMX/ONEAL/GHP, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CATHY JAYNE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRINGTOWN, TX
3 JODI KIKKERT, , PEOTONE, IL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, IMBMX/ONEAL/AZONIC/SDG, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 ELIZABETH JONES, STEEL WHEELS BMX, ELMHURST, IL
3 MICHELE (MAMA MUDSLINGER) BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, , BISMARCIK, ND
2 JACKIE ALTIZER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, LA PORTE, IN
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, , JANESVILLE, WI
2 KYLE DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
3 GARRETT LASURE, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 CHASE UTLEY, , O`FALLON, MO
5 LANCE CROWDER, , LAFAYETTE, IN
6 KEYEN CROWDER, , LAFAYETTE, IN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 CARTER KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
4 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, FASTWAY, LOWES PARK, IL
5 HUNTER MALDONADO, , HEBRON, IN
6 NATHAN SORIANO, , GRAYSLAKE, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
2 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, , WESTFIELD, IN
3 TANNER SPALDING, ,
4 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
5 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
7 ANTHONY DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
8 BRUNO GIL, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 ETHAN STARK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, WILLMAR, MN
3 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/GROM BOMB, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
6 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MESA RASMUSSEN, , GREENWOOD, WI
2 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
3 TYLER SMAGA, , GRANT PARK, IL
4 LUKE NEIDY, , DYER, IN
5 MICHAEL (THE BOSS) POTTER, , LINCOLN, NE
6 EVIN FLORA, , SPRINGFIELD, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
3 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
4 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 BRODY MCCARTHY, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 JAMES GILBERT, , VALPARAISO, IN
7 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
8 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
4 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX/GO WIRELESS, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WEST DUNDEE, IL
7 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 MITCHELL (MITCHY THE KID) PRANGE, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 BLANE SUTHERLAND, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, COLOMA, MI
6 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, CLAN MCCAULEY RACING, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 ELIJAH MANN, , LEO-CEDARVILLE, IN
8 DAVID (DEUCE) HOYT, DADDY AND JEN, HEBRON, IN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, RENNEN/INTENSE, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE HOLLERAN, PIT STOP BAR & GRILL, OAKWOOD, IL
2 BRYSON EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
3 KYANA MALDONADO, , HEBRON, IN
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSIAH (THE) WILDMAN, YOUNG GUNS, HIGHLAND, IN
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
3 MYAHR (WIRE 2 WIRE) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE & FITNESS, HARVEY, IL
4 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JAMES E, MISSION, KS
5 COLE (DIRT DEVIL) PEARCE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
7 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
8 ADAM (MOTORMOUTH) RICKERT, , WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, FLINT, MI
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 NOAH (BEAR) BARTON, DOYLE BROS RACING, ROCKFORD, IL
6 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, G-MA AND G-PA, BRAINERD, MN
3 CONNOR HARMS, NO SPONSOR!!, LINCOLN, NE
4 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 LEVI SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 DOMINIK (THE DOMINATOR) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, TRAIL CYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, MOM & DAD, GILBERTS, IL
6 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 DANIEL MARTINS, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, WINNEBAGO, IL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
2 GAGE HINE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
3 DYLAN WITTE, , PERU, IL
4 ASHLEY WITHEY, , BEACH PARK, IL
5 ISAIAH MARIMEN, , HOBART, IN
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE SNUFFER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 EVAN (THE SLEDGEHAMMER) RICKERT, , WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
4 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
5 RONALD (GOLDEN) SWAIN, FASTWAY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
8 (LIGHTNING) ROBBY GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
5 TREVOR (TJ) KRAUSE, STAR PRODCUTS/APEX, MOSINEE, WI
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
7 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES/SCENT, OMAHA, NE
8 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, , JANESVILLE, WI
2 BRAIDEN EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
3 COLEMAN UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, COLOMA, MI
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
3 DILLON NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ST PETERS, MO
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
4 SETH MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
5 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND, ATHENS, PA
6 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
7 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
8 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TATE GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
2 TRENTON BROWN, , BARTON, MI
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 RICK FRANCIS, , PONTIAC, IL
5 LUCAS SAVOY, , VALPARAISO, IN
6 TOMMY BARNHART, , BRAINERD, MN
7 NICHOLAS (THE ROCKET) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
8 TYLER (THE ROAD RUNNER)TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
3 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 TYLER RYS, YOUNG GUNS, CHANNAHON, IL
5 KASEN VANOOYEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, LARSEN, WI
6 DYLAN ROSENTHAL, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, DOYLE BROS, WHEATON, IL
8 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
2 TANNER MINNICH, , GARRETT, IN
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
4 RILEY JOHN, , APPLETON, WI
5 CHLOE DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER RACING, GILBERTS, IL
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER LIVINGSTON, , LAWTON, MI
2 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 BAILEY SCHMIDT, , GRAND JUNCTION, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, RPM FACTORY, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, RENNEN/INTENSE, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, COLUMBIA, IL
6 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FAST BACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
7 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION BIKE/RPM, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 MAX BLOB, , APPLETON, WI
3 SABRINA PEYTON, , GRIFFITH, IN
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE STEELE, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, DANVILL, IN
2 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
3 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
5 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 JACOB MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
3 AUSTIN TAST, , ST CLOUD, MN
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
5 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
8 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, SAINT CLOUD, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JENG, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, PIT STOP, SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, BAUXITE, AR
6 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HILL AFB, UT
7 LOGAN (THE GREEN GIANT) GRACE, SCHEELS / TEAM STORM, ELK RIVER, MN
8 (DEVASTATING) DALLAS BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH PORTER, IM BMX/GHP/BROADWAY CYC, COKATO, MN
2 GARRET COUCH, , COLOMA, MI
3 BRIAN (MCNASTY) MCNAUGHT, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
4 EVAN (DR PEPPER) CALLIS, VERN EIDE MOTORCARS, HILL CITY, SD
5 MIKE KLEIN, DANCE FACTORY, WEST DUNDEE, IL
6 KOREY "THE TURTLE" KURZWEIL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
3 JEREMY SMITH, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, DAYTON, OH
4 CHANDLER DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 KORI SINAUSKAS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, SHELBY TWP, MI
6 BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, DAVISON, MI
7 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, BIZZARRO, ATHENS, TN
8 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, , GREEN BAY, WI
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY PELLETT, , NEWARK, OH
2 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
3 RYAN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE COLTON, , MARION, IA
2 RYAN DREGER, YOUNG GUNS, WHITEWATER, WI
3 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
4 JACOB KWILASZ, STAATS, VALPARAISO, IN
5 NATE SWAIN, FASTWAY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 TIMOTHY TIMPE, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
7 VINCENT ALO, , MUNSTER, IN
8 JONNY GOODWIN, CAMPUS CYCLE, PLOVER, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, KETTERING, OH
2 MAX EGDORF, RENNEN/INTENSE, GREENVILLE, NY
3 TONY "TEXT MESSAGE" FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
4 KYLE ROBINSON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 CHASE HINES, SE RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 ZACHARY CLARK, ONE MAN WOLFPACK/JESUS, OSHKOSH, WI
7 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
8 TYLER (T-BONE) GINTER, , TOLEDO, OH
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS VELENTZAS, , VILLA PARK, IL
2 CHRIS STEFFENS, RUM RIVER RIDERS, SCANDIA, MN
3 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
4 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
5 CHAD STROM, , INGLESIDE, IL
6 CHAD JONES, , PLAINFIELD, IL
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, PATS 605, MENIFEE, CA
2 CHARLES HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
4 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
5 JAKE STEPHENITCH, RPM FACTORY, SANDWICH, IL
6 JEREMIAH WORK, , AUSTIN, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TONY LUZZI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 JASON STRANKOWSKI, , WEST ALLIS, WI
3 BRAD COURT, , WILMETTE, IL
4 CLAUDE NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
5 WILLY JOHN, , APPLETON, WI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TONY MOCK, , MCHENRY, IL
2 DAN BIERMANN, UNDERSTANDING WIFE, CHANNAHON, IL
3 RICHARD (THE MAIL MAN) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
4 BYRON (BARNEY) GOODWIN, , ASHLEY, IN
5 DOUGLAS BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, CROWN POINT, IN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, STAR PRODUCTS, REEDSBURG, WI
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
3 JONATHAN "BIG J DUB" IRVIN, KOVACHI-COMPOUND, DUNCANVILLE, TX
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, ILLONOIS CYCLE & FITNESS, HARVEY, IL
6 FRED YANKE, SUN RINGLE, ELKHORN, WI
7 ERIC (THE E-DUB) ELLIOTT, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, PECATONICA, IL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
2 PATRICK "PAPA Z" ZERWAS, IMBMX/GHP/RISEN, BRAINERD, MN
3 HOWARD (STOSHU) SVOBODA, GENERATION BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 TROY JORGENSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
3 TONY (GORDZILLA) GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
4 DON MULVIHILL, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 ERIC (LIGHTNING) BOYER, SAMURAI PROJECT CLOTH, SALINE, MI
6 DON (DECAFF) FANDREY, FANDREY RACING, JUSTICE, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 FRANK NUCCIO, , SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
6 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP, CORRALES, NM
7 JAMES DAVIS, K-9/NO FEAR, BELOIT, WI
8 ED MORRIS, BICYCLIST OPS, FORT ATKINSON, WI
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #1
on 09/17/2011 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 RENNEN/INTENSE 193
2 SNAP BMX PRODUCTS 191
3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK 176
4 RPM FACTORY 168
5 FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY 158
6 YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY 148
7 DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR 147
Bike Shop Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #1
on 09/17/2011 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS 169
2 BICYCLE SHACK KC 156
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 135
4 MUDSLINGERS 119
5 PAT`S 605 CYCLERY 111
6 CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND SKATE 83
Trophy Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #1
on 09/17/2011 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 155
2 FACES OF CANCER RACING 70
Rider Results
HOOSIER NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN RIDDELL, TEAM INTENSE/MONSTER, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 ANDRES HOLGUIN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, HOUSTON, TX
3 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
4 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
5 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, RPM FACTORY, VALPARAISO, IN
6 BLAKE RILEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
2 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
3 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
3 ANTHONY DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
4 BRUNO GIL, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, MERRILLVILLE, IN
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
2 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 BRODY MCCARTHY, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, MOM, ST CHARLES, MO
4 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN STARK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, WILLMAR, MN
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, RENNEN/INTENSE, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
4 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CONNOR (BIG CHEESE) NELSON, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, WAUKESHA, WI
8 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, MUDSLINGERS, FREEPORT, IL
2 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, TRAIL CYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 COLIN HANSON, SNAP BMX, JANESVILLE, WI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
3 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, ORP/REDLINE, CYPRESS, TX
2 COBY COYLE, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS/TLD, WHEATON, IL
3 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JENG, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JACOB EVANS, BICYCLE SHACK KC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, , GREEN BAY, WI
2 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 ZACHARY LYNK, , PORTER, IN
4 (FLYIN) SAMUEL FINCH, RPM FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 JUSTICE (SQUIRREL) KING, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, OMAHA, NE
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, ST CLOUD, MN
3 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA (J BONES) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HIGHLAND, IN
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, AMERICAN CRYSTAL SUGAR, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 ASHLEY GEORGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, ROCKFORD, IL
5 RONDI (BADD GIRL) ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
6 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
7 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, POWERS BIKE SHOP FACTORY, ERIE, PA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
3 IMAGIN NELSON, RPM FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/REDLINE, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARLY "THE HEARTBREAKER" JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
5 MADISON GILBERT, , VALPARAISO, IN
6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
8 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, GARLAND, TX
4 KIELE (WHEELS) BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, MUNSTER, IN
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA SYNDICATE, TOLEDO, OH
6 ALEXYS PERSSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
7 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL-NY, WOLCOTT, NY
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILL-E" WILLEY, XLR8 BIKES/FLY/GHP, MUSTANG, OK
2 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
4 FAITH (NUGGET) RINGWELSKI, TRAILCYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER RACING, GILBERTS, IL
6 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
3 KAITLYN ANFINSON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, SPICER, MN
4 BAILEE"THE BOSS"ENLOW, SYNDICATE CYCLE, GRAND FORKS, ND
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, LANSING, MI
6 NOELLE VIDAK,
WWW.BMXGURU.COM
, SWANTON, OH
7 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, TOPEKA, KS
3 NICOLE MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, RENNEN/INTENSE, DELANSON, NY
4 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, FACTORY KAOSBMX.COM, BAILEY, CO
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK/JAMES ENGL, LEAWOOD, KS
6 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, KEGELS BIKE/DARK ART APP, ROCKTON, IL
7 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
8 MADOLYN SULLIVAN, XPEDO, PORTAGE, IN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, GRIFFITH, IN
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS/YOUNG GUN, VALPARAISO, IN
4 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 HANNAH PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
6 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL-NY, WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MICHELE PATTERSON, PATS 605 / ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, TEAM ROCKIN`/RPM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, STACY, MN
6 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
7 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, GODFREY, IL
8 SAVANNAH LAHR, MOLLY GOSH, AVON, IN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, IMBMX/ONEAL/AZONIC/SDG, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, YOUNG GUNS WIS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, IMBMX/ONEAL/GHP, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
3 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGIE DOG) SMITH, ORP/REDLINE, LEANDER, TX
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
5 TY GIBBS, SPEED TECH, CORNELIUS, NC
6 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, WINFIELD, MO
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, COON RAPIDS, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, FLINT, MI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, MOM & DAD, GILBERTS, IL
4 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, MARQUETTE, MI
5 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, , HEATH, TX
6 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, RPM/TEAM ROCKN, WATERTOWN, WI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
4 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
7 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES/SCENT, OMAHA, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 THOR BUCHANAN, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SPRING GROVE, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
4 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM FACTORY, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
2 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, LARSEN, WI
3 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
4 SETH STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, , MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 (SPEEDIN) IAN STOCK, LOOKING, NIXA, MO
8 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, COLUMBIA, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
2 AUSTIN TAST, , ST CLOUD, MN
3 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 BLAKE GERHOLDT, GHP FACTORY RACING, HIXSON, TN
6 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUN BRU, NEW ULM, MN
4 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 JIMMY (SPECIAL K) GRAY, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ANDREW (WILD CAT) HURLEY, FACES OF CANCER, HOBART, IN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
2 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/JESUS IS KEY, OMRO, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 MARCO (SHUGGA) ZABLOCKIJ, , ELGIN, IL
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
4 D J RAYFORD, CYCLECRAFT, MADISON, WI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
3 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, STAR PRODUCTS, REEDSBURG, WI
4 TAE THOMAS, GHP, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
5 DAN BIERMANN, UNDERSTANDING WIFE, CHANNAHON, IL
6 BILL ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
7 "BIG FRENCHMAN" NICK PRENEAU, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, MECHANICSBURG, PA
8 RANDY FROST, WHEELTECHINC.COM, OMAHA, NE
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
3 MATT DUTZ, FASTWAY, LOVES PARK, IL
4 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/RPM, BINGHAMTON, NY
5 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
6 GENE BEDINGER, DANCE FACTORY, HAMMOND, IN
7 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS OF WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
3 MICHAEL CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 TONY (GORDZILLA) GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
2 DEREK SIMPSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARLY "THE HEARTBREAKER" JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 STEPHANI MORIN, , BEACH PARK, IL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, FARGO, ND
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK/JAMES ENGL, LEAWOOD, KS
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON WHEELS/YOUNG GUN, VALPARAISO, IN
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, , BISMARCK, ND
4 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYC/REVOLUTION, MONTICELLO, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM FACTORY, LOMBARD, IL
3 TINA GILLIS, SUN RINGLE/FLY/GHP, WAUKESHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, IMBMX/ONEAL/GHP, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CATHY JAYNE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRINGTOWN, TX
3 JODI KIKKERT, , PEOTONE, IL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, IMBMX/ONEAL/AZONIC/SDG, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 ELIZABETH JONES, STEEL WHEELS BMX, ELMHURST, IL
3 MICHELE (MAMA MUDSLINGER) BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, , BISMARCIK, ND
2 JACKIE ALTIZER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, LA PORTE, IN
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, , JANESVILLE, WI
2 CHASE UTLEY, , O`FALLON, MO
3 KYLE DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
4 KEYEN CROWDER, , LAFAYETTE, IN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
3 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN SORIANO, , GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 CARTER KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
4 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
5 LANCE CROWDER, , LAFAYETTE, IN
6 HUNTER MALDONADO, , HEBRON, IN
7 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, FASTWAY, LOWES PARK, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
2 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
3 TANNER SPALDING, ,
4 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, HOMER GLEN, IL
5 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, , LINCOLN, NE
6 ANTHONY DACORTE, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, PARK FOREST, IL
7 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, CLAN MCCAULEY RACING, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 BRUNO GIL, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/GROM BOMB, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
4 ETHAN STARK, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, WILLMAR, MN
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
6 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MESA RASMUSSEN, , GREENWOOD, WI
2 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
3 BAZIL (RAAZLE DAZZLE) ELKIN, FATMAN, MONTOGEMERY, IL
4 MICHAEL (THE BOSS) POTTER, , LINCOLN, NE
5 TYLER SMAGA, , GRANT PARK, IL
6 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
7 PARKER WASSON, , SOMONAUK, IL
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
2 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 JAMES GILBERT, , VALPARAISO, IN
4 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
5 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, , PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 WYLIE BROWN, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, MUNSTER, IN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX/GO WIRELESS, SURPRISE, AZ
3 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WEST DUNDEE, IL
7 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER LORENZ, , DAYTON, OH
2 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZE) WALPOLE, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 MITCHELL (MITCHY THE KID) PRANGE, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, CLAN MCCAULEY RACING, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 DAVID (DEUCE) HOYT, DADDY AND JEN, HEBRON, IN
7 WYATT (LAW DOG) SILLS, GENERATION BMX, WHEATFIELD, IN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, RENNEN/INTENSE, E SANDWICH, MA
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, RENNEN/INTENSE, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
7 CONNOR (BIG CHEESE) NELSON, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, WAUKESHA, WI
8 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, SUN BRU, DUNCANVILLE, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOSIAH (THE) WILDMAN, YOUNG GUNS, HIGHLAND, IN
2 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
3 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 MYAHR (WIRE 2 WIRE) ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE & FITNESS, HARVEY, IL
6 COLE (DIRT DEVIL) PEARCE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JAMES E, MISSION, KS
8 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, , WEST ALLIS, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, SNAP BMX/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, FLINT, MI
4 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
5 NOAH (BEAR) BARTON, DOYLE BROS RACING, ROCKFORD, IL
6 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE, HORSEHEADS, NY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYSON EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
2 KYANA MALDONADO, , HEBRON, IN
3 RYAN KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) CARROTHERS, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
2 CONNOR HARMS, NO SPONSOR!!, LINCOLN, NE
3 DECLAN MOORE, SPOKE MONKEY, WAUKEGAN, IL
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, G-MA AND G-PA, BRAINERD, MN
5 LEVI SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 DOMINIK (THE DOMINATOR) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
7 RYAN KERR, , VALPARAISO, IN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, TRAIL CYCLE RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, MOM & DAD, GILBERTS, IL
6 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, MUDSLINGERS, FREEPORT, IL
7 RONALD SKIBINSKI, MOM & DAD, GRIFFITH, IN
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, RPM/TEAM ROCKN, WATERTOWN, WI
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
2 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (LIGHTNING) ROBBY GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 KODY JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
5 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, SRT-WHEELSPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
6 EVAN (THE SLEDGEHAMMER) RICKERT, , WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
7 COLE SNUFFER, STEELWHEELSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
8 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
4 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, ORP/RICKARD BIKES/SCENT, OMAHA, NE
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, RAMSEY, MN
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, YESS FACTORY, ORANGE, CA
7 TREVOR (TJ) KRAUSE, STAR PRODCUTS/APEX, MOSINEE, WI
8 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, , JANESVILLE, WI
2 GAGE HINE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
3 BRAIDEN EHLE, , FORT WAYNE, IN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SUTHERLAND, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, COLOMA, MI
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
3 DILLON NELSON,
WWW.APEXBMX.COM
, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ST PETERS, MO
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, RENNEN/INTENSE, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
4 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, PORTAGE, IN
5 DEONTE"DIRT DEAMON"WOODARD, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, AMARILLO, TX
6 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
7 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND, ATHENS, PA
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS (THE ROCKET) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 TATE GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
3 TOMMY BARNHART, , BRAINERD, MN
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, MOM, ST CHARLES, MO
5 TYLER (THE ROAD RUNNER)TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 BRENT (THE BOSS) GALAMBOS, ZMX RACING, MUNSTER, IN
7 TRENTON BROWN, , BARTON, MI
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 TRENTON `DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
5 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, DOYLE BROS, WHEATON, IL
6 TYLER RYS, YOUNG GUNS, CHANNAHON, IL
7 KASEN VANOOYEN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, LARSEN, WI
8 AUSTIN (THE KAMIKAZE) COX, SNAP BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
2 TANNER MINNICH, , GARRETT, IN
3 KURTIS KUZNIAR, , DAVISON, MI
14 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON GOFF, CHAIN REACTION/GHP, MATTAWAN, MI
2 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 BAILEY SCHMIDT, , GRAND JUNCTION, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, RENNEN/INTENSE, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 RYAN ZINZOW, RPM FACTORY, ELKHORN, WI
4 SHANNON TAYLOR, BMX MANIA/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
5 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, COLUMBIA, IL
6 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION BIKE/RPM, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FAST BACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
2 MAX BLOB, , APPLETON, WI
3 SABRINA PEYTON, , GRIFFITH, IN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LINDEN (LUMBERJACK) JONES, , EDWARDSBURG, MI
2 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, KUAT RACING, NIXA, MO
3 JOSH JOST, , WAUKEE, IA
4 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
5 ANTHONY (FREIGHT TRAIN) LANGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, SAINT CLOUD, MN
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
5 AUSTIN TAST, , ST CLOUD, MN
6 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
8 JACOB EVANS, BICYCLE SHACK KC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HILL AFB, UT
4 LOGAN (THE GREEN GIANT) GRACE, SCHEELS / TEAM STORM, ELK RIVER, MN
5 HUNTER "THE INTIMIDATOR" MEES, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, BAUXITE, AR
7 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, PIT STOP, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, BICYCLE SHACK KC/JENG, RAYTOWN, MO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH PORTER, IM BMX/GHP/BROADWAY CYC, COKATO, MN
2 GARRET COUCH, , COLOMA, MI
3 BRIAN (MCNASTY) MCNAUGHT, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
4 EVAN CALLIS, VERN EIDE MOTORCARS, HILL CITY, SD
5 MIKE KLEIN, DANCE FACTORY, WEST DUNDEE, IL
6 KOREY "THE TURTLE" KURZWEIL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
3 JEREMY SMITH, DANCE FACTORY RACING-DFR, DAYTON, OH
4 CHANDLER DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
6 KORI SINAUSKAS, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, SHELBY TWP, MI
7 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, , GREEN BAY, WI
8 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER RACING, PORTAGE, IN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
2 TOMMY PELLETT, , NEWARK, OH
3 RYAN FRANCKOWIAK, , FLINT, MI
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE COLTON, , MARION, IA
2 RYAN DREGER, YOUNG GUNS, WHITEWATER, WI
3 JONNY GOODWIN, CAMPUS CYCLE, PLOVER, WI
4 VINCENT ALO, , MUNSTER, IN
5 NATE SWAIN, FASTWAY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 TIMOTHY TIMPE, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
7 NICK RAUM, RUM RIVER RIDERS, EAST BETHAL, MN
8 JACOB KWILASZ, STAATS, VALPARAISO, IN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHASE HINES, SE RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 MAX EGDORF, RENNEN/INTENSE, GREENVILLE, NY
3 TONY "TEXT MESSAGE" FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
4 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, KETTERING, OH
5 ZACHARY CLARK, ONE MAN WOLFPACK/JESUS, OSHKOSH, WI
6 KYLE ROBINSON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 TYLER (T-BONE) GINTER, , TOLEDO, OH
8 BRANDON (B-RAD) JOHNSON, , DAYTON, OH
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS VELENTZAS, , VILLA PARK, IL
2 CHRIS STEFFENS, RUM RIVER RIDERS, SCANDIA, MN
3 RON ZUREK, ZMX RACING, HIGHLAND, IN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES HUNT, MORPHINE IND/HARO/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, PATS 605, MENIFEE, CA
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
4 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
5 JAKE STEPHENITCH, RPM FACTORY, SANDWICH, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CLAUDE NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
2 JASON STRANKOWSKI, , WEST ALLIS, WI
3 WILLY JOHN, , APPLETON, WI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TONY MOCK, , MCHENRY, IL
2 RICHARD (THE MAIL MAN) TANZYMORE, TANZMANIACS FUSION, MERRILLVILLE, IN
3 DAN BIERMANN, UNDERSTANDING WIFE, CHANNAHON, IL
4 MARC NUCCIO, , SCHAUMBURG, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE / HARO / FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE RACING, ACWORTH, GA
3 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, STAR PRODUCTS, REEDSBURG, WI
4 JONATHAN "BIG J DUB" IRVIN, KOVACHI-COMPOUND, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 FRED YANKE, SUN RINGLE, ELKHORN, WI
6 SONNY POSKIE, , VALPARAISO, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
2 PATRICK "PAPA Z" ZERWAS, IMBMX/GHP/RISEN, BRAINERD, MN
3 DOUG OREILLY, , VILLA PARK, IL
4 HOWARD (STOSHU) SVOBODA, GENERATION BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
2 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, FELT/BELL/ODI/REVOLUTION, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 TONY (GORDZILLA) GORDON, , ACWORTH, GA
4 DON MULVIHILL, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 RICK STANDISH, STEELWHEELS BMX, TINLEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN`S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 FRANK NUCCIO, , SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
4 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
5 JAMES DAVIS, K-9/NO FEAR, BELOIT, WI
6 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP, CORRALES, NM
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #2
on 09/18/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SNAP BMX PRODUCTS 192
2 RENNEN/INTENSE 191
3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK 172
4 YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY 143
5 RPM FACTORY 143
6 MORPHINE INDUSTRIES 98
Bike Shop Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #2
on 09/18/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS 165
2 MUDSLINGERS 160
3 TEAM STORM 148
4 REDLINE ADVENTURE 117
5 PAT`S 605 CYCLERY 111
6 BICYCLE SHACK KC 107
7 CHAIN REACTION BIKE AND SKATE 105
8 RPM/TEAM ROCKIN 104
9 REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI 97
 
Trophy Team Results for
HOOSIER NATIONAL #2
on 09/18/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 165
2 FACES OF CANCER RACING 89