Events
Black Jack Nationals - Vet Pro Series / Indoor
Rider Results
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, , MEDFORD, OR
4 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, REDMOND, OR
7 TREAVOR MATTHEWS, COR RACING/FLY/TRINITY, REDMOND, OR
8 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEITH GRINE, ROADHOUSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA OIE, AGI CLOTHING/FLY RACING, TRACY, CA
3 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
4 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
5 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
6 KYLE ZONDERVAN, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM , SAN JOSE, CA
7 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, , GILROY, CA
8 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, DIRT TWISTER RACING, CHICO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JAYDAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
3 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
5 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
6 DANEIL DYE, , TAHOE CITY, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
2 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
3 DYLAN (DJ THE DEMON) BURNS, PINOLEVILLE RANCHERIA, UKIAH, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
4 KEITH PRICE, GRANDPA AND DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
5 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
5 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
3 KURT EVANS, DAD/TEAM BADGER, BODFISH, CA
4 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, GNG RACING, MAGALIA, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 SABRINA PEREZ, , CORONA, CA
5 ASHLEY (THE BULLET) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
3 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALIYAH (CHUPACABRA) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
3 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
4 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHANTAL "CHANTY" WILLIAMS, TEAM AZONIC/ONEAL, LINCOLN, CA
2 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
3 CHLOE GREEN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES LAKETOWN, S JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
3 SIERRA SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
2 JORDAN WILLIS, CAPITOL CITY BMX, PORTLAND, OR
3 BAILEY (BAY BAY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 KAYLA LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
2 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 LEXUS (LEXY LOU) NEUBERGER, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
3 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY LOFTIS, FACTORY PSYCHOPATH, STOCKTON, CA
2 TANNER JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ANAKIN (SKYWALKER) PRICE, , EUREKA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
2 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
3 KYLE PROPS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , LINCOLN, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ELK GROVE, CA
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
3 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
4 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL, HEBER, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOELICOUS SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SETH ALLDREDGE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CASPER, WY
2 SHANE BLAIR, , MOUNDHOUSE, NV
3 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, MARINA CYCLE BMX TEAM, SEASIDE, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN BURGESS, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
2 BRIAN LESLIE, , BONSALL, CA
3 MARIO HOANG, , MONTEREY, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN GRIFFITTS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
2 MICHAEL STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
3 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
4 JEFFREY MITCHELL, LIBERTY RACING, RENO, NV
5 FRANK RILEY, , PETALUMA, CA
6 DAN BENSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, DAYTON, NV
7 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
8 BRAD WILSON, , DUVALL, WA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
2 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, TEAM STORM/LINDER, CALDWELL, ID
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 ROBYN EMBREY, , KINGS BEACH, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SARAH (THE TEACHER) MCLEAN, , CASTAIC, CA
3 STEPHANIE WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, HART AND HUNTINGTON, LA PALMA, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DEAGAN BURNS, , REDWOOD, CA
3 PORTER HEAPS, , CHICO, CA
4 DEVYN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
5 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 AVA MARIE JONES, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 CALFEE MONTANEZ, , REEDLEY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
2 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
4 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE BICYCLE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 RAYCE REEVES, , RICHLAND, WA
3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ISAIAH FUSARI, , SANTA CRUZ, CA
2 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
3 KADEN STANGER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 AALIYAH GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
5 MATTHEW WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-RACING, INDIO, CA
6 ARYCK PAUL, ANTIPODE, RENO, NV
7 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, , CLACKAMAS, OR
8 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
2 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
5 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, CASSINGHAMS PHOTOGRAPHIC, SHASTA LAKE, CA
6 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN (THE SPIDER) COSTA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
6 JETT TEMPLE, , BOISE, ID
7 TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 RICKY CARTER, PSCYOPATH INDUSTRIES FAC, MANTECA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN) JAYDAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
2 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
7 FOX LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
8 PATRICK WEBSTER, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
5 COLE CHAMBERS, BIG O TIRES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY-ODI, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER CHAPMAN, , RENO, NV
2 QUIN MOORE, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHAEL REXIUS, , MEDFORD, OR
4 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRAXION, UNION CITY, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 JARON (HI-LOW) LETLOW, SPROCKERS RACING, CHICO, CA
6 DANEIL DYE, , TAHOE CITY, CA
7 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
8 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, ANTIPODE, RENO, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
3 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
5 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
6 SETH (AIR TIME) CHRISTIAN, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, WINSTON, OR
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ZACHARY LOFTIS, FACTORY PSYCHOPATH, STOCKTON, CA
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 TANNER JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MATTHEW GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
7 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, BC/UNI/ODI, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 CARSON THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA BEAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 MASON HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
3 CAMERON STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
4 TALON WISSENBACK, , RENO, NV
5 MADDISON PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
6 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
7 JOHN (JP) TOLMASOFF, DAD, CUDAHY, CA
8 GABRIEL STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
4 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ROCKLIN, CA
6 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 CHRISTIAN CADE, , GILROY, CA
8 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
3 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 TAYLOR (T STUDDER) PINE, GLUBBECO RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
7 KIYA FRANKIE DREW, , ROBINA, AU AUS
8 DAMIEN MOORE, PAPA SPORTS, UKIAH, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 JACOB BURGESS, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
3 CHASE HITES, , SPARKS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 CONNOR (CJ) HERRON, ONEAL, GARDENVILLE, NV
4 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
5 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
6 AUSTYN WELLMAN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
7 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ELK GROVE, CA
5 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSY (SHOWTIME) SILVEIRA, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 RILEY CLARK, LEATT/FUEL/LIPZ PANELS, RENO, NV
3 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, SPROCKETS, OROVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
4 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
2 AUSTIN (THE NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
3 TYLER (ROAD RUSH) BUCKLEY, GHP/LDC/PRO TECH, REDDING, CA
4 TREVOR ( T DOG) TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
6 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 FRANK GRASSO-MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
2 BOBBY WORTH, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, EXTREME GO RIDE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SPENCER SCHMIDT, MOM & DAD, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
8 KYLE WEHR, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ELK GROVE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID SWANSON, , CHICO, CA
2 JEREMY BEAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 WYATT SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL WEAVER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 THOMAS LUCE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NAMPA, ID
3 BILLY SCHATZ, , SHINGLETOWN, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
6 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
7 JACOB (THE SNAKE) KUNTER, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 MASON TURNER, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
2 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 JUSTIN (TWITCH) FRANCIS, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
6 (SICK) NIKOLAS SKAER, BUSTOUT, WEST RICHLAND, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
3 COLTON DAVIS, BREAK OUT BMX, COEUR D`ALENE, ID
4 JACOB (COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
2 MARK (SKULL) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
3 TREY MITCHELL, RBR BMX, ALOHA, OR
4 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
5 JEREMY ESTES, MOM & DAD/RED LINE OIL, CARSON CITY, NV
6 TYLER RENO, SPROCKETS, EUREKA, CA
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CALEB (CJ) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) FRANCIS, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
4 LOGAN "SNOWMAN" HUBER, COAST PHYSICAL THERAPY, CHICO, CA
5 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, GNG RACING, MAGALIA, CA
6 TYLER (T J) JONES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT LYNN, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
2 ALEXANDER (SNUFFY) GARIC, , MINDEN, NV
3 TRENTON KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE BLAIR, , MOUNDHOUSE, NV
2 BRANDON RAY, PHOENIX, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
4 KURT EVANS, DAD/TEAM BADGER, BODFISH, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, LOOKING, BOISE, ID
2 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KYLE ADAMS, BREAK OUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
2 BLAKE WESTOVER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
2 JASON PULITI, FACTORY SSQUARED, RENO, NV
3 SAM PELLIKAAN, MAS RACING, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, IZZIES RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
2 JASON TOPPER, , WESTLAKE, CA
3 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HUGHSON, CA
4 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
5 KEVIN KNIGHT, , SODA SPRINGS, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY MITCHELL, LIBERTY RACING, RENO, NV
2 GUY WALFOORT, , REDDING, CA
3 DAN BENSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, DAYTON, NV
Team Results
Rider Results
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 LEE LEWIS, VSI/SPEED, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
4 JOSHUA OIE, TANGENT, TRACY, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE RACING, FRESNO, CA
6 KYLE ZONDERVAN, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM
, SAN JOSE, CA
7 RYAN BUTLER, MOTOR HELMETS, WHITTIER, CA
8 JARED BECKER, RYNO POWER, GLENDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, PERRIS, CA
3 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLKBOX IND/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
5 ROBERT DELANEY, , LODI, CA
6 ERIC DYER, FORM PRODUCTS/ELITE BIC, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
8 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES/TRANSIT, TEMPE, AZ
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
5 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
7 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, GRANTS PASS, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY SPEED, EL CAJON, CA
3 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
4 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
5 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
3 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
4 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
7 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (MINI ME) JULIUSSEN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JAYDAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
7 CAMERON (SINGLE C) DANIELS, BMX RUSH, GARDENVILLE, NV
8 JESSE (ROCKSTAR) WOOD, , SACRAMENTO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
4 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
5 COLTON (TYPHOON) TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
6 LUCAS CLAVEL, TEAM IMPACT, REDWOOD CITY, CA
7 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
8 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, BULL RACING/GROMBOMB, BUCKEYE, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
5 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
2 AUSTIN BARKER, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
4 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
5 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 (RICECRACKER) KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX/SWIFT IND, HOMEWOOD, CA
4 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 RAYMOND "THE EXTERMINATOR" GIENAPP, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC, SHASTA LAKE CITY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM ELITE-BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, BULL RACING/GROMBOMB, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
8 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
8 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, FACTORY PHOENIX, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
8 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 LUKAS HINES, FORMULA/FLY, BURIEN, WA
4 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
5 BEAU "GORGEOUS" GREGORIOS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LONG BEACH, CA
6 MARK (SKULL) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
7 CALEB (CJ) PRICE, BMX RUSH/LEATT/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CARSON CITY, NV
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
5 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 SABRINA PEREZ, , CORONA, CA
5 AUBREY MANSON, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
4 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
5 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALIYAH (CHUPACABRA) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
7 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, BULL RACING/GROMBOMB, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 CHANTAL "CHANTY" WILLIAMS, TEAM AZONIC/ONEAL, LINCOLN, CA
7 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, TEAM STORM/LINDER, CALDWELL, ID
8 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
4 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, RIPON, CA
5 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
6 MARIAH (THE WIND) FORTMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
7 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES LAKETOWN, S JORDAN, UT
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
5 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
5 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
6 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 HALIE (THE COMET) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/ARMA ENERGY, NEWHALL, CA
8 BAILEY (BAY BAY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ALEXA (ZIPPER HEAD) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
3 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ALEXA (THE HEARTBREAKER) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 ALLISON SENNETT, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
4 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) USERY, FACTORY MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
2 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
3 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
4 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
5 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
6 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE/SNAP, RIPON, CA
7 HALEY (COMET) CARDEN, , MERIDIAN, ID
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
5 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY QSI BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, YUBA CITY, CA
7 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TERRA NICHOLS, , CHICO, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, OAKLEY, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
6 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM BICYCLE/ELITE, ELVERTA, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
8 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
4 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 PARKER (PARKERMAN) SUSMANN, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO BIKES.COM, SHERWOOD, OR
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
8 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
4 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SUN VALLEY, NV
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, NAPA, CA
8 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, REDMOND, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE GRESS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JACK BLACKMON, TEAM SWIFT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ALEX (AXEL) MILNES, FORMULA/SAFELITE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
6 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOELICOUS SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, NEMA/SPY/LEATT, NANAIMO, BC CAN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 SHANE BLAIR, , MOUNDHOUSE, NV
3 CODY DYER, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
5 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
6 JACOB (JJ) JONES, DIRT TWISTER RACING, PARADISE, CA
7 SETH ALLDREDGE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CASPER, WY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, , HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
3 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
4 IAN ANDERSON, JOSELYNS/BRADFORD/HYPER, SOQUEL, CA
5 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, DEMOPOLIS, AL
6 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONE BODE, MESA, AZ
7 TONY UNGER, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 DONNIE (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY O.G., PUYALLUP, WA
3 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, CORONA, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RODNEY HUNTER, BIG DAVE, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, ANTELOPE, CA
5 JOHN TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, KUNA, ID
3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JEFF GRAHAM, BMXTC PERFORMANCE CLUB, SILVERDALE, WA
5 BRAD MOORE, FACTORY OG, ELLENSBURG, WA
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 JOHN WILLETT, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ELK GROVE, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
6 JEFF STUART, FORM ELITE, FOLSOM, CA
7 BRAD WILSON, , DUVALL, WA
8 MICHAEL STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BEN (ATOMIC SQUIRREL) TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
6 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
7 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 KEVIN (FLYIN` CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 DEREK SIMPSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER-BMXBIK, VANCOUVER, WA
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 JON (THE JAZZ) NORSTOG, THURSDAY BICYCLES, POCATELLO, ID
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 (ALI) ALEXANDRA MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, GONZALES, CA
6 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
7 ALEXA (ZIPPER HEAD) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 HOLLIE ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
3 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
4 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, WOODLAND, CA
6 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 MICHELLE (RAGU) RAGULSKY, EIGHT ZERO ONE/GHP, KEARNS, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, SNAP SUPER TRAINING GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 JUDI WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, HART AND HUNTINGTON, LA PALMA, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DEAGAN BURNS, , REDWOOD, CA
3 LUKAS HANSON, , DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 PORTER HEAPS, , CHICO, CA
5 LUCAS GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ANTHONY LEWIS, , SAN LEANDRO, CA
7 CHLOE KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 ANTONIO MENDIETA, , MANTECA, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
2 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
3 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
5 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JOAQUIN (J2THEQ) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, ORP SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE BICYCLE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
2 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 RAYCE REEVES, , RICHLAND, WA
4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
2 ISAIAH FUSARI, , SANTA CRUZ, CA
3 AUSTIN KNIGHT, , OAKLAND, OR
4 RILEY COOVER, ICEE - DAD, ORINDA, CA
5 AALIYAH GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
6 KODY GIBSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
7 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
8 KADEN STANGER, , FERNLEY, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
3 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, BIKE ALLEYROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
4 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ZAKARY HIMES, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 (RICECRACKER) KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX/SWIFT IND, HOMEWOOD, CA
5 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 QUIN MOORE, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 RYDER SKOLFIELD, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 THOMAS FRANKLIN, , MERCED, CA
4 ESTANISLAO BORI, , CARNELIAN BAY, CA
5 CAEDON LEGARZA, , RENO, NV
6 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 JESSE (ROCKSTAR) WOOD, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
7 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
8 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM ELITE-BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
3 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
4 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX/GO WIRELESS, SURPRISE, AZ
7 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHASE GIBSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
2 XAVIER CHAPMAN, , RENO, NV
3 MICHAEL REXIUS, , MEDFORD, OR
4 JUSTIN WILLETT, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
2 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JONATHAN WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRAXION, UNION CITY, CA
4 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
5 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BAY AREA YAMAHA, CARSON CITY, NV
7 JARON (HI-LOW) LETLOW, SPROCKERS RACING, CHICO, CA
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
6 (JUMP`N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND/VRP, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
8 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASON CROSKERY, , GARNERVILLE, NV
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 MCKAILA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, OAKDALE, CA
6 PAUL (ATM) KINSER, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
8 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH BIKE SHOP, MANTECA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY KNOWLES, , SALINAS, CA
2 GABRIEL STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
3 MASON HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
4 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
5 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
6 CAMERON STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
7 JOSHUA BEAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
3 COLTON (TYPHOON) TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
4 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, , GILROY, CA
7 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, MANIAC WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
5 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, LIVERMORE, CA
6 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
7 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HITES, , SPARKS, NV
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 TANNER ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
4 JACOB BURGESS, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
2 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ANDREW (SUPERFLY) BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
4 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
7 CONNOR (CJ) HERRON, ONEAL, GARDENVILLE, NV
8 INDY TEMPLE, BOBS/ODI/EVS/SMX, BOISE, ID
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
4 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 ROBERT SHERWOOD, HYPER BICYCLES, SONOMA, CA
7 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, LEATT/FUEL/LIPZ PANELS, RENO, NV
2 CHRISTIAN BECK, BRADFORD RACING, SALINAS, CA
3 HARRISON ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
4 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC (RED ROOSTER) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
2 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
4 KURTIS PARRISH, , MANTECA, CA
5 HUNTER POOLE, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, SPROCKETS, OROVILLE, CA
7 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
3 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
2 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DAVID SWANSON, , CHICO, CA
4 MACEY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN LEE, KCH CYCLE SPORTS, FERNLEY, NV
2 JEREMY FERREE, AV BMX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
3 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 TYLER (ROAD RUSH) BUCKLEY, GHP/LDC/PRO TECH, REDDING, CA
5 TREVOR ( T DOG) TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
7 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
8 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO BIKES.COM, SHERWOOD, OR
5 BOBBY WORTH, , ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
8 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES COOK, , PORT ANGELES, WA
2 JACOB BRAY, , SPACKS, NV
3 NICHOLAS HILTON, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 MICHAEL WEAVER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 THOMAS LUCE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NAMPA, ID
4 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
6 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
7 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, , SHINGLETOWN, CA
8 MASON TURNER, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, , MEDFORD, OR
3 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
4 JORDAN TURLEY, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SUN VALLEY, NV
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT LYNN, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
2 TRENTON KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
3 LOGAN BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
4 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, MOM & DAD & BRANDY, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
3 JACOB (THE GOON) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, KEARNS, UT
4 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
5 JACOB (COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
6 CHRISTOPHER LOCKE, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
8 COLTON DAVIS, BREAK OUT BMX, COEUR D`ALENE, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 ALEX (AXEL) MILNES, FORMULA/SAFELITE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
4 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
5 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, FACTORY UNI/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 KYLE GRESS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, RIO LINDA, CA
4 TANNER HEIL, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
5 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN BARKER, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
4 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 BRANDON HEWLETT, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN VALENZUELA, ,
2 ALEXANDER (SNUFFY) GARIC, , MINDEN, NV
3 CREWE GORALSKI, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD SALDANA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
2 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
4 TYLER DECKER, KCH, FERNLEY, NV
5 BJ (BUBBA) WILD, COR RACING/HERBALIFE, REDMOND, OR
6 JESSE SPENCER, , CHICO, CA
7 TAYLOR DAVIS, SEVEN 7 FIVE BMX, SUN VALLEY, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, FACTORY QSI BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
4 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
5 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY SPEED, CARLSBAD, CA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, RENNEN/INTENSE, DOVER, DE
8 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RANDY CORNELIUS, BACKDOOR TATTOO/LIPZ PAN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
3 BLAKE WESTOVER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DYLAN VELEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
5 SHAWN (THE MILKMAN) KNUTSON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, DIRT TWISTER RACING, PARADISE, CA
7 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHINO, CA
5 DERRICK KING, , HERRIMAN, UT
6 WESLEY JONES, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, TUCSON, AZ
8 JOSHUA STUDY, FELT/ALIUS BMX/DANS COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON TOPPER, , WESTLAKE, CA
2 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 RONNIE KENNISON, , MOUNDHOUSE, NV
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
2 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, , TURLOCK, CA
3 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
4 OSCAR BAGNAS, , LIVERMORE, CA
5 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
6 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
7 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 SCOTT (SCOTTIE2HOTTIE) STEVENSON, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, VACAVILLE, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TARIK ASSAGAI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, RENNEN/INTENSE, RENO, NV
4 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 SHAWN DENISON, , FULLERTON, CA
6 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, TEAM IMPACT/JANET HUGHES, CAMPBELL, CA
7 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 GUY WALFOORT, , REDDING, CA
3 BRYAN HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, KUNA, ID
3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/JESUS, YUBA CITY, CA
5 BRAD MOORE, FACTORY OG, ELLENSBURG, WA
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 BRIAN SIMMONS, BIG DAVE BMX, OAKLAND, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
2 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
3 BRIAN (NEWT) NEWTON, NEWTONSOLUTIONSRACING, FOLSOM, CA
4 TIM DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
5 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/GHP, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
7 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
8 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
5 BRIAN MILLER, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BMX RUSH, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 TURNELL HENRY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
5 MORGAN (MOGEY) PECKENHAM, OAKLAND REPUBLIC, RENO, NV
6 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
7 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, IZZIES RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
8 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 223
2 REDMAN ROCKSTAR 198
3 FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE 195
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 190
5 RENNEN/INTENSE 185
6 FACTORY QSI BMX 180
7 FACTORY SPEED 171
8 FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY 167
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 150
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points
1 FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/ELITE 192
2 JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED 179
3 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 163
4 NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH 154
5 PPC RACING VRP 142
6 TRONIX TITANIUM BMX 137
7 BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE 130
8 THE BIKE MASTER 130
9 EXTREME GO RIDE 128
10 DIRTY 530 108
11 BANDIT RACING 39
Trophy Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points
1 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 166
2 BIG DAVE GHP FORM 161
3 SYCAMORE BMX 150
4 SPROCKETS RACING 135
5 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RHINO 132
6 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 130
7 BMX RUSH 124
8 EIGHT ZERO ONE/GHP 121
9 PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS 118
10 BMX FURY 81
11 TEAM O`NEAL 53
12 DIRT TWISTER RACING 35
Rider Results
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 LEE LEWIS, VSI/SPEED, SURPRISE, AZ
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE RACING, FRESNO, CA
4 MATTHEW (HOT ROD) RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
5 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530, CHICO, CA
6 PAUL LANGE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 JARED BECKER, RYNO POWER, GLENDALE, AZ
8 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, PERRIS, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLKBOX IND/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
5 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
6 ROBERT DELANEY, , LODI, CA
7 ERIC DYER, FORM PRODUCTS/ELITE BIC, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 CODY SMART, HARO/FOX, HOUSTON, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
5 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
4 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY SPEED, EL CAJON, CA
5 JOSHUA BANUELOS, , MEDFORD, OR
6 TAYLOR (TORPEDO) STEPHENS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, REDMOND, OR
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
2 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, DAD & MOM, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
8 JOAQUIN (J2THEQ) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JESSE (ROCKSTAR) WOOD, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 DANEIL DYE, , TAHOE CITY, CA
6 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
7 (JAMMIN) JAYDAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
5 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
6 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 HUNTER POOLE, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
2 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
2 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
3 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
6 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
7 AUSTIN BARKER, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 (RICECRACKER) KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX/SWIFT IND, HOMEWOOD, CA
6 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, VACAVILLE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM ELITE-BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
5 (ROKKIN) REILLY JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
6 ALEX THRASHER, FACTORY FORMULA/SAFELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VALLEJO, CA
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
3 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
4 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, HOLLISTER, CA
5 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, JOSELYNS BIKE SHOP/BRADF, MONTEREY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, GHOSTRIDERS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
2 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, EXTREME GO RIDE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, FACTORY PHOENIX, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 LUKAS HINES, FORMULA/FLY, BURIEN, WA
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 SONNY INGRAM, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 BEAU "GORGEOUS" GREGORIOS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LONG BEACH, CA
8 MARK (SKULL) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, RENNEN/INTENSE, RENO, NV
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CARSON CITY, NV
3 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
4 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
5 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KURT EVANS, DAD/TEAM BADGER, BODFISH, CA
7 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, LOOKING, BOISE, ID
8 SEAN "THE SHADOW" CROFFORD, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
3 STELLA (BELLA) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 SABRINA PEREZ, , CORONA, CA
5 AUBREY MANSON, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
4 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALIYAH (CHUPACABRA) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
3 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, MOM & DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY SPEED, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, NINE SIXTEEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
7 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, BULL RACING/GROMBOMB, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 CHANTAL "CHANTY" WILLIAMS, TEAM AZONIC/ONEAL, LINCOLN, CA
7 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
8 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, , WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 (MAD MADI) MADISON GOMES, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, RIPON, CA
5 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, MENIFEE, CA
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES LAKETOWN, S JORDAN, UT
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
5 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
7 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, LANCASTER, CA
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
4 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
7 SHYANNE BIGHAUS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 ERIN MUNROE, CORR RACING, BEND, OR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 KIALANI HINES, FORMULA/FLY, SEATTLE, WA
5 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
6 ALEXA (THE HEARTBREAKER) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 ALEXA (ZIPPER HEAD) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 ALLISON SENNETT, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) USERY, FACTORY MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
2 SAMAIRA GALINDO, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
3 BROOKE OBLAD, GT/LAKETOWN BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
4 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
5 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
6 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE/SNAP, RIPON, CA
7 HALEY (COMET) CARDEN, , MERIDIAN, ID
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PALMDALE, CA
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 JESSICA NAVARRO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
6 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, YUBA CITY, CA
8 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 LINDSAY WHEELER, , RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, OAKLEY, CA
4 (JUMP`N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND/VRP, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM BICYCLE/ELITE, ELVERTA, CA
8 OCTAVIEN SMITH, MENDOMALISHA, COVELO, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
3 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 ROBERT SHERWOOD, HYPER BICYCLES, SONOMA, CA
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ONTARIO, CA
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO BIKES.COM, SHERWOOD, OR
6 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 RYAN HAWKINS, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, CULVER, OR
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, NAPA, CA
5 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES-GHP-, REDMOND, OR
7 IAN "SPEEDIN IAN" STOCK, TEAM KUAT RACKS RACING, NIXA, MO
8 AUSTIN (THE AWESOME 1) BURLESON, RBR, WOODBURN, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (AXEL) MILNES, FORMULA/SAFELITE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 KYLE GRESS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, EL MIRAGE, AZ
8 JACK BLACKMON, TEAM SWIFT, ROSEVILLE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JOELICOUS SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
4 ALEC NESBITT, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RYAN KURA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CASPER, WY
5 CODY DYER, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 JACOB (JJ) JONES, DIRT TWISTER RACING, PARADISE, CA
7 TAYLOR DAVIS, SEVEN 7 FIVE BMX, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DERRICK KING, , HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONE BODE, MESA, AZ
5 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/AMP, DEMOPOLIS, AL
6 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PATS 605, ANAHEIM, CA
7 TONY UNGER, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 IAN ANDERSON, JOSELYNS/BRADFORD/HYPER, SOQUEL, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY O.G., PUYALLUP, WA
2 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, CORONA, CA
3 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 RODNEY HUNTER, BIG DAVE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JASON SIMPSON, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOHNNY LITTLE, CRIT/KWEG CO, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOHN TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, KUNA, ID
3 BRAD MOORE, FACTORY OG, ELLENSBURG, WA
4 DAVID MILLER, AGGRO BIKES.COM, TIGARD, OR
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 JOHN WILLETT, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ELK GROVE, CA
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME GO RIDE, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
3 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BICYCLES, FONTANA, CA
5 KEVIN GRIFFITTS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
6 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 BRAD WILSON, , DUVALL, WA
8 CHRIS LASHLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT-OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BEN (ATOMIC SQUIRREL) TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
4 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
6 PACO (CHICKEN WING) MONTANEZ, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, WINDSOR, CA
7 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, MORENO VALLEY, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (FLYIN` CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 DEREK SIMPSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER-BMXBIK, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JOHN THOMASELLI, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 JON (THE JAZZ) NORSTOG, THURSDAY BICYCLES, POCATELLO, ID
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, TEAM STORM/LINDER, CALDWELL, ID
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 ALEXA (ZIPPER HEAD) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
6 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, RENNEN/INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOX RACING, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE ANDERSONS/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 HOLLIE ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHIW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, JJ BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
3 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, WOODLAND, CA
4 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 ERIN BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
6 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 MICHELLE (RAGU) RAGULSKY, EIGHT ZERO ONE/GHP, KEARNS, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CAN-THE WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, SNAP SUPER TRAINING GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 JUDI WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, HART AND HUNTINGTON, LA PALMA, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DEAGAN BURNS, , REDWOOD, CA
3 LUKAS HANSON, , DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 LUCAS GLASSER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 PORTER HEAPS, , CHICO, CA
6 DEVYN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
7 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
8 CHLOE KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, ROCKSTAR/BIKE ALLEY/RL, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 IAN THRASHER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
5 GAVIN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JOAQUIN (J2THEQ) ESTRADA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BLAKE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSON, MANTECA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
2 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE BICYCLE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 RAYCE REEVES, , RICHLAND, WA
4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
2 DAMON MILLER, , LIVERMORE, CA
3 AALIYAH GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER (MINI ME) JULIUSSEN, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
5 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, , CLACKAMAS, OR
6 KODY GIBSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
7 MIA ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 ARYCK PAUL, ANTIPODE, RENO, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
3 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
4 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, BIKE ALLEYROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
5 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 CHASE (MOHAWK MANIAC) ROATH, CAMO COLL/OMA AND OPA, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZAKARY HIMES, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 WILLIAM (BILLY GOAT) INNES, GHOST RIDER/ELITE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, FORM /ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 STEVEN (THE SPIDER) COSTA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 (RICECRACKER) KAI MORGAN, BIG HORN BMX/SWIFT IND, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 QUIN MOORE, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 RYDER SKOLFIELD, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 THOMAS FRANKLIN, , MERCED, CA
4 ESTANISLAO BORI, , CARNELIAN BAY, CA
5 (BUSTIN) JUSTIN KNUTSON, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SETH GARCIA, DAD & MOM, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, MOM & DAD, CASTAIC, CA
4 JESSE (ROCKSTAR) WOOD, , SACRAMENTO, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, HYPER GREEN TEAM, KERNVILLE, CA
6 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
8 MICAH KINGMAN, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, CONCORD, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, UNDERGROUND BMX/VRP, LA PALMA, CA
2 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM ELITE-BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, FACTORY INTENSE, VENTURA, CA
4 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, BIG DAVE, FAIR OAKS, CA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CHASE GUNDERSON, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, JAMUL, CA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX/GO WIRELESS, SURPRISE, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER CHAPMAN, , RENO, NV
2 JUSTIN WILLETT, , ELK GROVE, CA
3 MICHAEL REXIUS, , MEDFORD, OR
4 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 TY MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
7 MATTHEW BEARDSLEY, , LOS GATOS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN SMITH, KAOS BAKERSFIELD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JONATHAN WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRAXION, UNION CITY, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/GHP/LDC/HERBS, REDDING, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, SPROCKET, CHICO, CA
5 ISAIAH RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
6 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 COLE MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
8 DANEIL DYE, , TAHOE CITY, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
5 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
6 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
8 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, FAST BIKE RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH BIKE SHOP, MANTECA, CA
6 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209, OAKDALE, CA
7 EJ (MANIAC) BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, FONTANA, CA
3 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY KNOWLES, , SALINAS, CA
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
4 MASON HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
5 MCKAILA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
6 CAMERON STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
7 MADDISON PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
8 GABRIEL STEWART, MARINA CYCLE, MONTEREY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CHASE AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 COLTON (TYPHOON) TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
4 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ROCKLIN, CA
5 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
6 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 RICK SETTLE, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TEAM NINESIXTEEN, SHERIDAN, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
3 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, RENNEN/INTENSE, AMARILLO, TX
8 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, ONTARIO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HITES, , SPARKS, NV
2 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JACOB BURGESS, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
5 TANNER ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN COLE, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 TYLER GREEN, DIRT MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 CONNOR (CJ) HERRON, ONEAL, GARDENVILLE, NV
5 ANDREW (SUPERFLY) BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
6 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
7 INDY TEMPLE, BOBS/ODI/EVS/SMX, BOISE, ID
8 ANDREW SILVA, , GILROY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ACCURATE DENT REPAIR/ZER, ARLINGTON, TX
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 WYATT (THE WILD MAN) HUBBARD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, BUENA PARK, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ROBERT SHERWOOD, HYPER BICYCLES, SONOMA, CA
7 CONNER REEVES, BLACKBOX INDUSTRIES, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN BECK, BRADFORD RACING, SALINAS, CA
2 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
3 BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND, , OROVILLE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, SWIFT BMX, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JACK KOPELSON, , EAGLE MT, UT
5 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, SPROCKETS, OROVILLE, CA
6 ADRIAN RODRIQUEZ, , STOCKTON, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 RILEY CLARK, LEATT/FUEL/LIPZ PANELS, RENO, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
4 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, , PALMDALE, CA
5 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
8 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, EXTREME GO RIDE, W JORDAN, UT
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
3 DAVID SWANSON, , CHICO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
2 AUSTIN (THE NIGHTMARE) LONDON, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
3 JEREMY FERREE, AV BMX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
4 TYLER (ROAD RUSH) BUCKLEY, GHP/LDC/PRO TECH, REDDING, CA
5 NOAH RYAN, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 JAKE HILL, JDH LTD, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
8 BRANDON (RAD RACER) TRASK, LDC GHP, SHASTA LAKE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, EXTREME GO RIDE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, AGGRO BIKES.COM, SHERWOOD, OR
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, FACTORY PHOENIX, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB BRAY, , SPACKS, NV
2 NICHOLAS HILTON, , RENO, NV
3 WYATT SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, JOSELYNS BIKE/BRADFORD, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 THOMAS LUCE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NAMPA, ID
3 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, DADS MONEY TREE, MURRIETA, CA
6 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
7 JAMES (DANO) GILLESPIE, MOM & DAD, FERNLEY, NV
8 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, , SHINGLETOWN, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, LONGMONT, CO
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 GARET SEJKORA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
6 DAKOTA BACA, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WYATT LYNN, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
2 LOGAN BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
3 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 TRENTON KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
2 SKYLAR BURNS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 COLTON DAVIS, BREAK OUT BMX, COEUR D`ALENE, ID
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BROOKS, , TEMECULA, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER LOCKE, BIG DAVE, RIO LINDA, CA
6 JACOB (THE GOON) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, KEARNS, UT
7 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
8 JACOB (COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, RED BLUFF, CA
3 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY SPEED, EL CAJON, CA
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BROADWAY BIKES/CROSSFIT, TUCSON, AZ
6 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 TREY MITCHELL, RBR BMX, ALOHA, OR
8 ALEX (AXEL) MILNES, FORMULA/SAFELITE/FLY, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW (FAST TRACK) CHACON, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/EL, RIO LINDA, CA
4 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TANNER HEIL, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM
, ELK GROVE, CA
6 AUSTIN BARKER, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN, AUBURN, WA
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY SPEED, TUSTIN, CA
5 LUKAS HINES, FORMULA/FLY, BURIEN, WA
6 MARQUISE "KANYA CHEDDAR" MONTGOMERY, , MADARA, CA
7 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 SEAN VALENZUELA, ,
3 JESSE SPENCER, , CHICO, CA
4 BJ (BUBBA) WILD, COR RACING/HERBALIFE, REDMOND, OR
5 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
2 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
3 PAUL"PUNK BOOTY"WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, FACTORY QSI BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, RENNEN/INTENSE, DOVER, DE
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
2 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
3 SHAWN REPP, , RENO, NV
4 DENNIS BAUGHER, PULLINS CYCLERY, DURHAM, CA
5 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, DIRT TWISTER RACING, PARADISE, CA
6 BLAKE WESTOVER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 WESLEY JONES, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, ROY, UT
4 KALVIN DAVIS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, PATS 605, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER CALUAG, FACTORY QSI BMX, CHINO, CA
7 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON TOPPER, , WESTLAKE, CA
2 ALEXANDER (SNUFFY) GARIC, , MINDEN, NV
3 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
3 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, , TURLOCK, CA
4 SCOTT (SCOTTIE2HOTTIE) STEVENSON, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, VACAVILLE, CA
5 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
6 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
7 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, RENNEN/INTENSE, RENO, NV
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
5 SHAWN DENISON, , FULLERTON, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 GUY WALFOORT, , REDDING, CA
3 BRYAN HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/JESUS, YUBA CITY, CA
3 BRIAN SIMMONS, BIG DAVE BMX, OAKLAND, CA
4 BRAD MOORE, FACTORY OG, ELLENSBURG, WA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME GO RIDE, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, KUNA, ID
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/BODY BA, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 STEVE ROGERS, BIG HORN BMX, FALLON, NV
3 TIM DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HUGHSON, CA
5 MIKLOS ELO, TEAM ONEAL BAKERSFIELD, OXNARD, CA
6 RAYMOND KASHUBA, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
6 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 RICKY PYATT, BICYCLEAUTHORITY/S&M/CP, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 BRIAN MILLER, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME/GHP/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, SNAP/ICEE/GHP, ORINDA, CA
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BMX RUSH, SUN VALLEY, NV
4 TURNELL HENRY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LARRY (MR MOTO) MIYAMOTO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, IZZIES RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
8 HOWARD CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #2
on 09/04/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY CRUPI/PRO-GATE 220
2 FACTORY INTENSE 219
3 REDMAN ROCKSTAR 215
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 185
5 REDLINE CHALLENGE 181
6 FACTORY SPEED 171
7 RENNEN/INTENSE 166
Bike Shop Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #2
on 09/04/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEED 182
2 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 168
NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH 168
4 FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS/ELITE 168
5 DIRTY 530 167
6 BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE 148
7 PPC RACING VRP 131
8 TRONIX TITANIUM BMX 123
9 THE BIKE MASTER 121
10 BANDIT RACING 95
Trophy Team Results for
BLACK JACK NATIONAL #2
on 09/04/2011 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SYCAMORE BMX 167
2 PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS 166
3 BIG DAVE GHP FORM 159
4 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209 143
5 SPROCKETS RACING 132
6 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 125
7 BMX RUSH 120
8 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RHINO 108
9 BMX FURY 101
10 EIGHT ZERO ONE/GHP 101
11 TEAM O`NEAL 44