We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Redline Cup Championship Final - West / Pro UCI Series
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZACH ZITO, FACTORY RISEN/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 ALEX ANTHONY, RENNEN/INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
4 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
7 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
8 DIEGO FERRI, , KAILUA, HI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
5 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KANOA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
8 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, , RENO, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
3 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 JULES AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
2 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
3 ALIYAH (THE KILLER) BERINGER, HIGH DESERT BICYCLES, HOOPER, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
3 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
5 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 HUNTER (GRACE) MOORE, PPC, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
4 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, VEGAS BMX/ODI/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
4 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
7 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
2 CRAIG HARVEY, ELIMINATOR BMX, BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
3 TYLER PLUM, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 TODD CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
3 ARI MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
3 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
4 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRENNA STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
3 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 CHANCE SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
3 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 REY MALDONADO, , HENDERSON, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
4 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TODD WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 AIDEN (THE CLOWN) MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
3 HENRY CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
6 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
8 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, FACTORY MOM & DAD, LA PALMA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
5 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON MORRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
3 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
5 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHAISSON (CRONK) SISSON, KALI PROTECTIVES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
3 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARRETT "G-MAN" CARLISLE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
7 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
8 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB COOK, , REDMOND, OR
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
8 ANDREW MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, WBS ACCOUNTING, NORCO, CA
5 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
6 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
7 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
2 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
3 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
5 CECIL HALE, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
7 GARRETT MOODY, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 BRENDAN "MAD DOG" BUGG, TEAM BIKE DR/AEO, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/WARRIOR/FETISH, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
4 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CATHERINE (CJ CRAZY RED) PROCTOR, PERKINS/EXTREME EXIBITS, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
4 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
6 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
5 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX/TLD/SE BIKES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 KADEN (PINK GLASSES) BICKMORE, PPC RACING/RED SEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
2 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, , HONOLULU, HI
6 JOSEPH (SUPERSTAR JOE) TRUSOW, SIX FEET DEEP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 BRANDON OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
4 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
5 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 ROWDY ENCINIAS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RONNIE HICKS, SHAMELESS INC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
2 REED FOTTRELL, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
6 (TOMMY GUN) TYLER POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
8 JESSE ROSSER, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 JUSTIN (TWITCH) FRANCIS, DIRTY 530/FARMERS INS, CHICO, CA
6 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MATTHEW JAYNES, PPC RACING/WARRIOR LIFE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 DALE (DIGGER) RANDALL, VIP, SANTEE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CACHE CRAIG, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
4 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
6 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JARED (JA-RAD) GAUTHIER, 801/GHP, LANCASTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 NATHAN HERRON, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
2 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE SPICER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, TUSTIN, CA
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TIMOTHY JAYNES, WARRIOR LIFESTYLES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TONY HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 MARK SALAZAR, , GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 MATTHEW JONES, , CORONA, CA
4 BRETT BENASSI, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
28 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZACH ZITO, FACTORY RISEN/GHP, SPARKS, NV
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 ALEX ANTHONY, RENNEN/INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
4 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
7 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
8 DIEGO FERRI, , KAILUA, HI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
5 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KANOA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
8 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, , RENO, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
3 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 JULES AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
2 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
3 ALIYAH (THE KILLER) BERINGER, HIGH DESERT BICYCLES, HOOPER, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
3 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
5 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 HUNTER (GRACE) MOORE, PPC, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
5 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
17 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
4 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 JOSEPH HARRIS, VEGAS BMX/ODI/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
4 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
7 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
2 CRAIG HARVEY, ELIMINATOR BMX, BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
3 TYLER PLUM, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 TODD CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
3 ARI MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
3 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
4 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
2 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRENNA STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
3 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 CHANCE SMITH, , HENDERSON, NV
3 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 REY MALDONADO, , HENDERSON, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
4 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TODD WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 AIDEN (THE CLOWN) MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
3 HENRY CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
6 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
8 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, FACTORY MOM & DAD, LA PALMA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
3 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
5 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON MORRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
3 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
5 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHAISSON (CRONK) SISSON, KALI PROTECTIVES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
3 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
4 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARRETT "G-MAN" CARLISLE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
7 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
8 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB COOK, , REDMOND, OR
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
8 ANDREW MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, WBS ACCOUNTING, NORCO, CA
5 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
6 (BLAZIN B) BRANDON NORDENSTROM, KAMIKAZE RACING, NEWBURY PARK, CA
7 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
2 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
3 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
5 CECIL HALE, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
7 GARRETT MOODY, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 BRENDAN "MAD DOG" BUGG, TEAM BIKE DR/AEO, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
5 MAX (MAXIMUM DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 "MAGIC" MITCHELL DEMYAN, PPC/WARRIOR/FETISH, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
4 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CATHERINE (CJ CRAZY RED) PROCTOR, PERKINS/EXTREME EXIBITS, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
4 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
6 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
5 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
6 CHANCE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, BMX PUNX/TLD/SE BIKES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 KADEN (PINK GLASSES) BICKMORE, PPC RACING/RED SEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
2 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, , HONOLULU, HI
6 JOSEPH (SUPERSTAR JOE) TRUSOW, SIX FEET DEEP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 BRANDON OLSON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
8 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
3 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
4 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
5 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 ROWDY ENCINIAS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (ROCKIN) RONNIE HICKS, SHAMELESS INC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
2 REED FOTTRELL, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
6 (TOMMY GUN) TYLER POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
8 JESSE ROSSER, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
2 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
3 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 JUSTIN (TWITCH) FRANCIS, DIRTY 530/FARMERS INS, CHICO, CA
6 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MATTHEW JAYNES, PPC RACING/WARRIOR LIFE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 DALE (DIGGER) RANDALL, VIP, SANTEE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 CACHE CRAIG, , HENDERSON, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
4 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
6 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JARED (JA-RAD) GAUTHIER, 801/GHP, LANCASTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 NATHAN HERRON, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
2 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE SPICER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, TUSTIN, CA
2 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
3 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TIMOTHY JAYNES, WARRIOR LIFESTYLES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TONY HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 MARK SALAZAR, , GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 MATTHEW JONES, , CORONA, CA
4 BRETT BENASSI, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
28 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST FINAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARTY WISEHART, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
2 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HEMET, CA
3 KARSTEN MILLMAN, , CALGARY, AB CAN
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
7 JARED BECKER, DIRTS WORKS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
6 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, ORP/ABA/TIOGA/POWERBAR, SPRING, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING BMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
Junior Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, SPEED BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
Womens Elite Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON U/THE/SPEED, GILBERT, AZ
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEED BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/SINZ/THE/ODI/RE, FRESNO, CA
4 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
Mens Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
4 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
5 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
6 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
8 BUBBA HARRIS, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
5 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, FACTORY MOM & DAD, LA PALMA, CA
6 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 SHAWN WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
8 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 JOHN GEYER, , ORANGE, CA
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
5 NEIL ORTIZ, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
2 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, , EL CAJON, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
4 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
7 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
8 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
4 CORBIN (BIG SEXY) KEHRBERG, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, EXETER, CA
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
4 COLE PROCTOR, FACTORY ATOM LAB/TLD, SPARKS, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JENNA (J P SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MISS) KATIE COOK, GHP SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
5 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
2 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 LAURIANN LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
2 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
4 ALEXI MOODY, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
5 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 KANZESS DAVIS, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
3 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
3 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 TIMITHY "TIMIDATOR" LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
2 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
2 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PAT'S 605/MOTORHELMETS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR / WCD FAB, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN HOEPPNER, , ORANGE, CA
3 CRAIG HARVEY, ELIMINATOR BMX, BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
4 JOHNNY (NOT SO) LITTLE, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DONALD FISHER, GHP FACTORY VET RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
8 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GHP FACTORY RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
5 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSH SHIPP, GHP FACTORY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 LARRY CASHMAN, BRINGIT RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 CHRIS OLNEY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 MARK (OMEGA MAN) CASTRO, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, OCEANSIDE, CA
3 WAYNE HICKS, , KINGMAN, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY RACING/BROTHERS BIKE, RIVERTON, UT
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 STEVEN WILLIAMS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRENNA (BISON) STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, ARMORYDOG.COM, SANTEE, CA
2 KIM TERRY, RILEYS SPEC DETAILING, GILBERT, AZ
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 SARA DOOLEY, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
6 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ARLENE ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
3 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, PHAILINGTON, GILBERT, AZ
3 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 REY MALDONADO, , HENDERSON, NV
6 CAMERON PIERCE, , PERRIS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
6 TODD WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 RIVER BELL, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN DUTCHOVER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 HENRY CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
3 CURTIS BAKER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
6 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
7 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
8 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
2 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
4 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JAKOB (JUGGERNAUT) OWEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, STAR, ID
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
7 KATIN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DAWSON GREMORE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRANDON (LIMO DRIVER) ZYWICKI, , WRIGHTWOOD, CA
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
8 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
7 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CARSON MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
2 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
3 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, BRING IT/HART & HUNTINGT, SANTA ANA, CA
3 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
6 RYAN MAESTAS, , HENDERSON, NV
7 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
8 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 PRESTEN ""00 BUCK" ALTMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CATHERINE (CJ CRAZY RED) PROCTOR, PERKINS/EXTREME EXIBITS, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
4 DESTINY DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 VICTOR BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
8 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMAS (GUNSLINGER) GAYMAN, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
7 JAKE MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
8 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
2 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
4 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, , HONOLULU, HI
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
3 DANIEL JOHNSON, , LAGUNA HILLS, CA
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
7 ROWDY ENCINIAS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL MATHEWSON, , FONTANA, CA
2 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
3 FRANK (GATOR) ANSBRO, DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
4 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 DUSTIN ALLRED, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
6 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 MARIO PACHECO, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 REED FOTTRELL, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MITCHELL HESLA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 LUIS (THE UFO) CARRILLO, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JEREMY HILL, , SHADOW HILLS, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, ELIMINATOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 LANDON PARACUELLES, BIKE FACTORY, WAKIAWA, HI
6 JARED (JA-RAD) GAUTHIER, 801/GHP, LANCASTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, RKR/TLD/SPY/ODI/SWIFT, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
8 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
2 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
3 CODY SHELTON, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HESPERIA, CA
4 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
5 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
7 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, LUCID/GHP FACTORY RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH MORNEAULT, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLTON OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 RICKY HARMISON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 CHILI DAVID BORLAND, TEAM WICKED/THOR, GILBERT, AZ
4 LUKE ANDERSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, TEAM ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, , MOUNT VERNON, WA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
3 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
4 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOREN CONTRERAS, , SUNLAND, CA
2 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 ERIC BACA, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, XLR8, PORTLAND, OR
6 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 MIKE BRAWNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
3 DEAN RAS, , PACIFICA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 "LOCO TONE" TONY LEMON, MOTOGRIP/DIRT MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
2 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM MARSH, OMEGA BIKES, ENCINITAS, CA
2 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEN HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
3 MATTHEW JONES, , CORONA, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, WWW.GO-RIDE.COM , LAYTON, UT
5 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARTY WISEHART, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
2 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HEMET, CA
3 KARSTEN MILLMAN, , CALGARY, AB CAN
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
7 JARED BECKER, DIRTS WORKS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 NATHAN MILLER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
6 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, ORP/ABA/TIOGA/POWERBAR, SPRING, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING BMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
Junior Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PALMDALE, CA
2 SHELBY (THE RABBIT) STACY, SPEED BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
Womens Elite Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON U/THE/SPEED, GILBERT, AZ
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEED BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/SINZ/THE/ODI/RE, FRESNO, CA
4 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
Mens Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
3 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
4 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
5 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
6 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
7 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
8 BUBBA HARRIS, ANSWER SUPERCAMP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
5 CONNOR (THE HB BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, FACTORY MOM & DAD, LA PALMA, CA
6 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 SHAWN WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
8 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 JOHN GEYER, , ORANGE, CA
5 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
5 NEIL ORTIZ, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
2 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, , EL CAJON, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
4 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
7 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
8 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
4 CORBIN (BIG SEXY) KEHRBERG, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, EXETER, CA
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
4 COLE PROCTOR, FACTORY ATOM LAB/TLD, SPARKS, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JENNA (J P SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (MISS) KATIE COOK, GHP SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (THE HAMMER) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
5 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
2 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZOE (TURBO) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
4 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 LAURIANN LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
2 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
4 ALEXI MOODY, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
5 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 KANZESS DAVIS, TEAM ONEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BELINDA WASSENAAR, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
3 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRITTNI CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
3 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 TIMITHY "TIMIDATOR" LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
4 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, HAPPOLDT FLOORING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
2 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
2 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PAT'S 605/MOTORHELMETS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR / WCD FAB, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN HOEPPNER, , ORANGE, CA
3 CRAIG HARVEY, ELIMINATOR BMX, BIG BEAR LAKE, CA
4 JOHNNY (NOT SO) LITTLE, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DONALD FISHER, GHP FACTORY VET RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
8 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GHP FACTORY RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
5 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSH SHIPP, GHP FACTORY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 LARRY CASHMAN, BRINGIT RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 CHRIS OLNEY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 MARK (OMEGA MAN) CASTRO, OMEGA BIKE SHOP, OCEANSIDE, CA
3 WAYNE HICKS, , KINGMAN, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY RACING/BROTHERS BIKE, RIVERTON, UT
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 STEVEN WILLIAMS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRENNA (BISON) STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, ARMORYDOG.COM, SANTEE, CA
2 KIM TERRY, RILEYS SPEC DETAILING, GILBERT, AZ
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
5 SARA DOOLEY, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
6 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES/HYPER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ARLENE ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
2 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
3 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, PHAILINGTON, GILBERT, AZ
3 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 REY MALDONADO, , HENDERSON, NV
6 CAMERON PIERCE, , PERRIS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
6 TODD WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
8 RIVER BELL, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN DUTCHOVER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 HENRY CULLISON, , KAILUA, HI
3 CURTIS BAKER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
6 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
7 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, REDLINE AND INKYS BICYCL, EL CAJON, CA
8 (WILD MAN) WYATT POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
2 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
4 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 STEPHEN "MACHINE GUN KELLY" WILLIAMS, FACTORY MOM, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 GAVIN SMITH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JAKOB (JUGGERNAUT) OWEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, STAR, ID
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 SETH KAVERT, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , OAKLEY, CA
7 KATIN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DAWSON GREMORE, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRANDON (LIMO DRIVER) ZYWICKI, , WRIGHTWOOD, CA
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
8 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
7 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CARSON MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
2 CALEB DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
3 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, BRING IT/HART & HUNTINGT, SANTA ANA, CA
3 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
6 RYAN MAESTAS, , HENDERSON, NV
7 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
8 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 PRESTEN ""00 BUCK" ALTMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CATHERINE (CJ CRAZY RED) PROCTOR, PERKINS/EXTREME EXIBITS, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
4 DESTINY DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALLISON BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 VICTOR BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
8 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
4 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
5 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMAS (GUNSLINGER) GAYMAN, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
7 JAKE MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
8 ZACH (THE HESSIAN) HAYMOND, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
2 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
4 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
5 JUNIOR LILLY, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, , HONOLULU, HI
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
3 DANIEL JOHNSON, , LAGUNA HILLS, CA
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
7 ROWDY ENCINIAS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SEAN LUEHSENHOP, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL MATHEWSON, , FONTANA, CA
2 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
3 FRANK (GATOR) ANSBRO, DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
4 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 DUSTIN ALLRED, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 NICO"CHICKEN HAWK"REINOEHL, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, HENDERSON, NV
6 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 MARIO PACHECO, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 REED FOTTRELL, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MITCHELL HESLA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
5 DUSTIN DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 LUIS (THE UFO) CARRILLO, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JEREMY HILL, , SHADOW HILLS, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, ELIMINATOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 LANDON PARACUELLES, BIKE FACTORY, WAKIAWA, HI
6 JARED (JA-RAD) GAUTHIER, 801/GHP, LANCASTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, RKR/TLD/SPY/ODI/SWIFT, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
8 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
2 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
3 CODY SHELTON, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HESPERIA, CA
4 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
5 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
7 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, LUCID/GHP FACTORY RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH MORNEAULT, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLTON OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 RICKY HARMISON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 CHILI DAVID BORLAND, TEAM WICKED/THOR, GILBERT, AZ
4 LUKE ANDERSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, TEAM ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, , MOUNT VERNON, WA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
3 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
4 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOREN CONTRERAS, , SUNLAND, CA
2 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 ERIC BACA, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, XLR8, PORTLAND, OR
6 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 MIKE BRAWNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
3 DEAN RAS, , PACIFICA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 "LOCO TONE" TONY LEMON, MOTOGRIP/DIRT MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
2 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM MARSH, OMEGA BIKES, ENCINITAS, CA
2 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEN HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
3 MATTHEW JONES, , CORONA, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, WWW.GO-RIDE.COM , LAYTON, UT
5 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST FINAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
2 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 MARTY WISEHART, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS-FL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JARED BECKER, DIRTS WORKS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HEMET, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, ORP/ABA/TIOGA/POWERBAR, SPRING, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Womens Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM , PALMDALE, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE COMPONENTS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEED BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
2 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/SINZ/THE/ODI/RE, FRESNO, CA
3 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
Mens Elite Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA, AU
3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 BUBBA HARRIS, WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM , SURPRISE, AZ
6 YVAN LAPRAZ, INTENSE BMX, CORTAILLOD, CH CHE
7 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
8 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SHAWN WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
4 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
5 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
8 BRANDON (THE ROCKET) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 JUSTIN NORTON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
2 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
4 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
5 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
4 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JENNA (J P SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
4 (MISS) KATIE COOK, GHP SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
2 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
4 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
6 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
6 HUNTER (GRACE) MOORE, PPC, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
6 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, TEAM WICKED, GILBERT, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
4 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
5 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
4 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
2 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
3 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
2 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PAT'S 605/MOTORHELMETS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR / WCD FAB, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN HOEPPNER, , ORANGE, CA
3 DONALD FISHER, GHP FACTORY VET RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHNNY (NOT SO) LITTLE, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GHP FACTORY RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
3 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 LARRY CASHMAN, BRINGIT RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
4 CHRIS OLNEY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, WWW.GO-RIDE.COM , LAYTON, UT
6 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY RACING/BROTHERS BIKE, RIVERTON, UT
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 STEVEN WILLIAMS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRENNA (BISON) STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, ARMORYDOG.COM, SANTEE, CA
3 KIM TERRY, RILEYS SPEC DETAILING, GILBERT, AZ
4 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
6 KARI "MRS TADPOLE" COLLINS, POWERHOUSE FREE AGENT, PALM SPRINGS, CA
7 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 ARLENE ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
2 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
3 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, PHAILINGTON, GILBERT, AZ
3 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 CAMERON PIERCE, , PERRIS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
3 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
6 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 RIVER BELL, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS BAKER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (THE CLOWN) MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
3 AUSTIN DUTCHOVER, , HENDERSON, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMBSQUAD MAGNAFLOW, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
6 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
3 MADISON MORRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
5 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOEY GUERRERO, GLUBBECO RAC/OFF THE, HOLLISTER, CA
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 CHACE GREGORY, , HENDERSON, NV
8 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, , RENO, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 KATIN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
8 AUSTIN PRATT, TURBOS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DARRIN (DJ QUICK) PIOTROWSKI, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ANTELOPE, CA
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON (LIMO DRIVER) ZYWICKI, , WRIGHTWOOD, CA
7 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
6 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 COURTNEY ABRAHAM, TREASURE ISLAND PIZZA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
3 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CARSON MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
6 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
7 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, BRING IT/HART & HUNTINGT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 RYAN MAESTAS, , HENDERSON, NV
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
7 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
8 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
5 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 PRESTEN ""00 BUCK" ALTMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
8 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 VICTOR BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DESTINY DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
6 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
8 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
2 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
7 JAVON (THE ROCKET) TAYLOR, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ANTELOPE, CA
8 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 KADEN (PINK GLASSES) BICKMORE, PPC RACING/RED SEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
5 JAKE MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 TOMAS (GUNSLINGER) GAYMAN, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
2 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
7 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
8 ZACHARY LAWRENCE, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 DANIEL JOHNSON, , LAGUNA HILLS, CA
5 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
6 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
7 JUSTIN GARCIA, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL MATHEWSON, , FONTANA, CA
2 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
4 FRANK (GATOR) ANSBRO, DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
5 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 (TOMMY GUN) TYLER POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 DUSTIN ALLRED, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
8 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
3 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
5 MITCHELL HESLA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 LUIS (THE UFO) CARRILLO, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
4 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JEREMY "MAN CHILD" HILL, , SHADOW HILLS, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, ELIMINATOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LANDON PARACUELLES, BIKE FACTORY, WAKIAWA, HI
3 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 COLE PROCTOR, FACTORY ATOM LAB/TLD, SPARKS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
2 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
3 TYLER PLUM, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
4 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, LUCID/GHP FACTORY RACING, HAYDEN, ID
5 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 KYLE SPICER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, TUSTIN, CA
7 CODY SHELTON, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HESPERIA, CA
8 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH MORNEAULT, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHILI DAVID BORLAND, TEAM WICKED/THOR, GILBERT, AZ
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TIMOTHY JAYNES, PPC WARRIOR LIFESTYLES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 RICKY HARMISON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, TEAM ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
3 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
4 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
5 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOREN CONTRERAS, , SUNLAND, CA
2 ERIC BACA, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
5 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, XLR8, PORTLAND, OR
6 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 MIKE BRAWNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 DEAN RAS, , PACIFICA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "LOCO TONE" TONY LEMON, MOTOGRIP/DIRT MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
3 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM MARSH, OMEGA BIKES, ENCINITAS, CA
2 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEN HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
2 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
3 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
4 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
2 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-SIMPLE, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 MARTY WISEHART, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS-FL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JARED BECKER, DIRTS WORKS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HEMET, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, ORP/ABA/TIOGA/POWERBAR, SPRING, TX
3 ADAM TREADWELL, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MARYSVILLE, CA
6 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
2 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Womens Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM , PALMDALE, CA
3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, CRUPI, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COURTNEY TOMEI, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 AFTON SCHRIMPF, SPEEDLINE COMPONENTS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
Junior Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEED BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
2 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/SINZ/THE/ODI/RE, FRESNO, CA
3 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
Mens Elite Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA, AU
3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 BUBBA HARRIS, WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM , SURPRISE, AZ
6 YVAN LAPRAZ, INTENSE BMX, CORTAILLOD, CH CHE
7 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
8 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SHAWN WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
4 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
5 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRANDON (THE CHEEZ) SULLIVAN, 916 RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
8 BRANDON (THE ROCKET) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BEN AZELART, , KAILUA, HI
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN URELLO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 JUSTIN NORTON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
2 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
4 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
2 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
5 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT APPAREL, ORANGE, CA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KURT (3D) NEILL, HOLESHOT, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PSYKOPATH FACTORY, MILPITAS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 JOSH SIEMSEN, , BELGRADE, MT
3 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
4 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
4 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, X-TREME-X BMX GEAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JENNA (J P SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LEXI EARLE, MOM & DAD, EL CENTRO, CA
4 (MISS) KATIE COOK, GHP SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
2 KYLEE WILLIAMS, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 TOMI (GIRL) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ASHLEY (BOOGIE) SHRADER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
4 MAKAYLA (HEARTBREAKER) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KRISTABEL VALENCIA, VIP GHOSTRIDER, IMPERIAL, CA
6 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
2 MALLORY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 HANNAH CARVER, HYPER/FLY/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (TORNADO) JONES-CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, SALEM, OR
6 HUNTER (GRACE) MOORE, PPC, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XLR8/MELLO MUSHROOM, PHOENIX, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 VERONICA (ROCKET RONI) LAUGHTON, MOM & DAD, LANCASTER, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PAYTON ALTMAN, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NIKITA RONOLO, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHERIE "PINK PANTHER" PRUDHOMME, JOHN BOYS TOW/KDADDYS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MILA (THE HEART BREAKER) DELGADO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, PEORIA, AZ
6 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SCREAMN) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
4 CAMERON (PSYCHO) LYNCH, , PAHRUMP, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, TEAM WICKED, GILBERT, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GARRET (THE MANIAC) GRIGGS, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
6 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TANNER JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
4 DEVIN (DIESEL) SULLIVAN, NINE SIXTEEN RACING, ELK GROVE, CA
5 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
6 BRANDON HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
2 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, SHOWTIME BMX, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
2 JUSTIN MASSARO, PPC RACING/RED 7 /REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
3 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, IRON MAN BMX.COM, SANTEE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, SCUFF/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
4 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
2 CARTER ONEAL, O'NEAL RACEWEAR, ANTHEM, AZ
3 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, AGGRO BIKES.COM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
2 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT WILLIAMS, PAT'S 605/MOTORHELMETS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR / WCD FAB, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON NELSON, , PALMDALE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN HOEPPNER, , ORANGE, CA
3 DONALD FISHER, GHP FACTORY VET RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHNNY (NOT SO) LITTLE, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 LUIS GARCIA PATINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GHP FACTORY RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
3 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, GHP FACTORY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 LARRY CASHMAN, BRINGIT RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 ROBERT MORENO, SHOWTIME BMX, YORBA LINDA, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
4 CHRIS OLNEY, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, WWW.GO-RIDE.COM , LAYTON, UT
6 ROB MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY RACING/BROTHERS BIKE, RIVERTON, UT
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 STEVEN WILLIAMS, , SANTA CLARITA, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY" SALAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BRIGHTON ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
3 ALEXANDRA MORALES, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, GONZALES, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRENNA (BISON) STARNES, LPB BMX/DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 APRIL MUTCHLER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, ARMORYDOG.COM, SANTEE, CA
3 KIM TERRY, RILEYS SPEC DETAILING, GILBERT, AZ
4 STEPHANI GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 KIANA KAM, , MILILANI, HI
6 KARI "MRS TADPOLE" COLLINS, POWERHOUSE FREE AGENT, PALM SPRINGS, CA
7 JAIMIE HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 ARLENE ERVIN, 801/GHP, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
2 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
3 JOEY BRADFORD, GT, MONTEREY, CA
4 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
5 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BLAKE (B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM/ADIDAS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAXON RODRIGUEZ, BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, PHAILINGTON, GILBERT, AZ
3 LOGAN LIBONATI, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 CAMERON PIERCE, , PERRIS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT / ROCK STAR, HEMET, CA
3 ASHTON DAVIS, CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MAKIYUM SMITH, TRIPLE THREAT, WILDOMAR, CA
6 PAXTON (PAC MAN) POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
7 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 RIVER BELL, VELOCITY RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS BAKER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (THE CLOWN) MORAVITZ, , HENDERSON, NV
3 AUSTIN DUTCHOVER, , HENDERSON, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, MOM & DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEAGAN (THE DIESEL) BRAZELL, SEVIER VALLEY OUTDOORS, RICHFIELD, UT
4 PRESTON (P'Z OUT) CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 RAY "PAC-MAN' PACK, WOODSIDE BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMBSQUAD MAGNAFLOW, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 "MO MAN" LOGAN CHAREST, , TULARE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
3 MCKHYDEN (ENERGIZER BUNNY) KINSEY, ELITE/VENDETTA/FORM/ODI, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, LDC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, FACTORY D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
6 DANE GILBERT, GILBERT CONSTRUCTION, ALPINE, CA
7 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RACYN OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 TAVIANA NEVES, , HONOLULU, HI
3 MADISON MORRIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DEZEL WEST, , HENDERSON, NV
5 ALLISON JOHNSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON "THE SUPERHERO" MERCADO, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, ALTA LOMA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 TREVOR HALL, BIKE DOCTOR / GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 RYAN GOULET, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOEY GUERRERO, GLUBBECO RAC/OFF THE, HOLLISTER, CA
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
7 CHACE GREGORY, , HENDERSON, NV
8 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, , RENO, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
4 KATIN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
5 KYLE MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, ELITE BIKES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
8 AUSTIN PRATT, TURBOS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAIDEN BENAVIDEZ, , SANDY, UT
2 (HIGH FLYIN) SKYLAR ALLRED, DISRUPTIVE CLOTHING,
3 AUSTIN HACKMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (CRANKY) CORBIN CONNOLLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DARRIN (DJ QUICK) PIOTROWSKI, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ANTELOPE, CA
5 HUNTER (FROST BITE) FROST, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON (LIMO DRIVER) ZYWICKI, , WRIGHTWOOD, CA
7 MARK POLUNIN, FORTEM, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
6 COLIN (NANOO) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BERTHOUD, CO
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASE KING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDON LEWIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANTHONY BABER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 COURTNEY ABRAHAM, TREASURE ISLAND PIZZA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
5 ELI ANHELUK, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, PASCO, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DREXTON (BULLET) ROBINSON, STAATS, SALINA, UT
3 DEAN MORRISON, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 WYATT (CANDYMAN) TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 COLIN (THE LADIES MAN) STUHMER, VEGAS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, , RIVERSIDE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHAD (THE MAN) CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD MAGNA FLOW, COVINA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (STYLIN) TY LOCHRIDGE, PPC RAC/RIDE, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CARSON MOORE, , LA QUINTA, CA
6 GARRETT (C-YA) GARCIA, XLR8 RAC/MELLOW MUSH, PEORIA, AZ
7 JAKE KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW (MAD MAN) BAILEY, BRING IT/HART & HUNTINGT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 PRESTON POPE, , CANYON COUNTRY, CA
3 RYAN MAESTAS, , HENDERSON, NV
4 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRANDON PEREZ, SEVEN7FIVE, SPARKS, NV
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, SKIN CARE BY JOANNA, LA QUINTA, CA
7 "SPENCER-IFIC" HUGHES, SYCAMORE BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
8 BOOGIE HECOX, WWW.GO BIG GRAPHIX.COM, ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 THANE HOLTORF, XLR8, PEORIA, AZ
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
5 STEVEN (THE SLEEPER) DAVIDSON, MOM & STEVE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 PRESTEN ""00 BUCK" ALTMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
8 MYLES (MGD) DUNEHEW, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JARRIN DONALSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 VICTOR BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DESTINY DAVIS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GENE BATES, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
6 IAN BLAKEY, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KAIA MCLAREN, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, KAILUA, HI
8 GAVIN THWAITS, HARTWICKS TAX SERVICE, TEMPE, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, URANIUM BICYCLES MOAB, TUCSON, AZ
2 JAVIER FLORES, , FARMERSVILLE, CA
3 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KYLE (THE DEGENATOR) DEGEN, BRING IT, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 GARY (FLYIN) GRAY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
7 JAVON (THE ROCKET) TAYLOR, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM , ANTELOPE, CA
8 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, NONE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 KADEN (PINK GLASSES) BICKMORE, PPC RACING/RED SEVEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RENO, NV
4 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
5 JAKE MARR, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 TOMAS (GUNSLINGER) GAYMAN, PPC RACING.REDSEVEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
2 RYEN HAWKINS, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TREVOR TOOMEY, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DAWSON OGORMAN, REDLINE SUPPORT, MARYSVILLE, CA
5 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
7 JAIDEN BING, , KAILUA, HI
8 ZACHARY LAWRENCE, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/RHYTHM, HENDERSON, NV
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, TTR/BEYOND BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 DANIEL JOHNSON, , LAGUNA HILLS, CA
5 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, AMMON, ID
6 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, PRESTIGE RACING, W JORDAN, UT
7 JUSTIN GARCIA, TEAM IMPACT/STAATS, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, LAYTON, UT
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL MATHEWSON, , FONTANA, CA
2 GABRIAL ALESSANDRO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR HOWARD, SEVEN 7 FIVE, RENO, NV
4 FRANK (GATOR) ANSBRO, DISRUPTIVE, CORONA, CA
5 KAYLA PAUL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, BRADFORD BMX SCHOOL, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 BRAYDEN (HATCH ATTACK) HATCH, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
6 (TOMMY GUN) TYLER POWELL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
7 DUSTIN ALLRED, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER (ALIENATOR) STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 (BRAAAAP) MATTHEW JONES, GREG SKIBEL/DRINKGARBAGE, CORONA, CA
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 DALTON BUTLER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANTHONY SALCEDO, BMX PUNK, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
8 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, LOOKING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE (MCMIKE) MCGLOTHLIN, KAOS, HENDERSON, NV
2 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
3 DAVID WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS RACING, INDIO, CA
4 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/SERENDIPITY, PETALUMA, CA
5 MITCHELL HESLA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 LUIS (THE UFO) CARRILLO, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 JOHN (THE CRASH) CANNIZZARO, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JEREMY COLEGROVE, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
4 GARET SEJKORA, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JORDAN VOLK, SCUFF/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CORY (CAPTAIN INSANO) HOLMES, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 MAX TURK, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, 3 B'S RACING/WHIPTAIL/BE, HAYDEN, ID
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL BURNS, , GILBERT, AZ
2 ANTONIO HUFF, , WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JEREMY "MAN CHILD" HILL, , SHADOW HILLS, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "THE CANDYMAN" CARLSON, ELIMINATOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LANDON PARACUELLES, BIKE FACTORY, WAKIAWA, HI
3 CHANTZ OGDEN, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 JESSE FOSSETT, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ZAC TOOMEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 KYLER MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, LOOKING, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOEL "TAPEWORM" SHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALEC (NITRO) NESBITT, BIKE DOCTOR/LEATT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 COLE PROCTOR, FACTORY ATOM LAB/TLD, SPARKS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY EWING, MOM & DAD, GILLETTE, WY
2 CONNOR MCREYNOLDS, , HENDERSON, NV
3 TYLER PLUM, 661, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TYLER SHIELDS, , EUGENE, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLON VAUGHN, D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 CODEY ALBRETSEN, REDLINE THE BIKE SHOPPE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
3 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
4 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, LUCID/GHP FACTORY RACING, HAYDEN, ID
5 ZACHARY JIMENEZ, PRESTIGE RACING, S JORDAN, UT
6 KYLE SPICER, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, TUSTIN, CA
7 CODY SHELTON, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HESPERIA, CA
8 MARQUISE (SHOWTIME)MONTGOMERY, SPONSOR NEEDED, MADARA, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH MORNEAULT, , BOULDER CITY, NV
2 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 DANIEL DUFRESNE, , GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHILI DAVID BORLAND, TEAM WICKED/THOR, GILBERT, AZ
2 TAYLOR TAUL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 TIMOTHY JAYNES, PPC WARRIOR LIFESTYLES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 RICKY HARMISON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAS SLAVIN, TEAM ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB (DAREDEVIL) DALKE, DIABLOS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
4 TAY WILBORN, BC ADVENTURE BICYCLES, BOULDER CITY, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DERRICK KING, EXTREME TEAM, HERRIMAN, UT
3 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
4 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, SAN MATEO, CA
5 MARKUS ASHE, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOREN CONTRERAS, , SUNLAND, CA
2 ERIC BACA, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
5 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, XLR8, PORTLAND, OR
6 MATTHEW (MOUNTAIN GOAT) FLEMING, CRUSH/SPY/IPATH, NAPA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 MIKE BRAWNER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BAILEY, BRING IT, SANTA ANA, CA
2 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 DEAN RAS, , PACIFICA, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "LOCO TONE" TONY LEMON, MOTOGRIP/DIRT MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 SCOTT WATERMAN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BANE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, WWW.CRAZYOLDGUYS.COM , HOLLADAY, UT
3 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM MARSH, OMEGA BIKES, ENCINITAS, CA
2 MIKE FRITZ, CHAIN DRIVEN/ROCKSTAR, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEN HOURIHAN, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON MOOHEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, HAYWARD, CA
2 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
3 JEREMY KAM, , MILILANI, HI
4 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT