We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Redline Cup Championship Final - East
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP EAST PRERACE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
3 ALISSA COLLINS, TEAM INTENSE, FAIRBORN, OH
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
2 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
3 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
3 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
2 JOE DAUB, , LEBANON, PA
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
4 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
2 AUTUMN WELLS, YER JUST JEALOUS, DAYTON, OH
3 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE`S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
2 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
4 KYLAN LAPP, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, YOU`RE JUST JEALOUS, LUSBY, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
4 ROBERT MITCHELL, , BROOKVILLE, OH
5 AUSTIN (MR HOLLYWOOD)WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
6 WILL HOLT, , KETTERING, OH
8 JUSTIN LEUSCHEN, , ERIE, PA
8 CAMERON BEASLEY, , TOLEDO, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
2 CHRISTIAN WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
3 ETHAN FERRO, , WHITNEY POINT, NY
4 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
2 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 DAWSON HILDEBRAND, , LUDLOW FALLS, OH
4 JOSHUA (JOSH THE JET) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
4 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
3 BRAEDYN (BAM BAM) WAYMAN, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
4 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY`S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
4 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
5 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
3 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
4 DALTON LOPER, , NEW PARIS, OH
5 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
6 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, PPC RACING, MINT HILL, NC
3 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
4 GARRIET "CHATTER" WELLS, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
5 SEAN QUINN, , ST JOHN, IN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
2 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
3 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (TRIPLE ACE) SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
2 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
3 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE SIMONS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, LUGOFF, SC
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 RORY (THE ROC) O`CONNOR, TEAM ASSAULT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
5 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TORI (DIRT DIVA) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, , DENVER, PA
2 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
3 COLLIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEB, JONESTOWN, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
2 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RYAN STRAUB, , LEONARDTOWN, MD
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
2 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
3 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
4 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN CRICKMORE, , GERMANTOWN, OH
2 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
3 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
2 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
4 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
3 WILLIAM SCOTT GRANTHAM, , PORT TOBACCO, MD
4 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
2 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
3 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
3 ALISSA COLLINS, TEAM INTENSE, FAIRBORN, OH
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
2 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
3 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
2 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
3 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
2 JOE DAUB, , LEBANON, PA
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
4 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
2 AUTUMN WELLS, YER JUST JEALOUS, DAYTON, OH
3 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE`S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
2 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
4 KYLAN LAPP, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, YOU`RE JUST JEALOUS, LUSBY, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
4 ROBERT MITCHELL, , BROOKVILLE, OH
5 AUSTIN (MR HOLLYWOOD)WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
6 WILL HOLT, , KETTERING, OH
8 JUSTIN LEUSCHEN, , ERIE, PA
8 CAMERON BEASLEY, , TOLEDO, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
2 CHRISTIAN WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
3 ETHAN FERRO, , WHITNEY POINT, NY
4 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
2 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 DAWSON HILDEBRAND, , LUDLOW FALLS, OH
4 JOSHUA (JOSH THE JET) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
4 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
3 BRAEDYN (BAM BAM) WAYMAN, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
4 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY`S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
3 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
4 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
5 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
3 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
4 DALTON LOPER, , NEW PARIS, OH
5 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
6 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, PPC RACING, MINT HILL, NC
3 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
4 GARRIET "CHATTER" WELLS, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
5 SEAN QUINN, , ST JOHN, IN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
2 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
3 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (TRIPLE ACE) SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
2 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
3 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
2 COLE SIMONS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, LUGOFF, SC
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 RORY (THE ROC) O`CONNOR, TEAM ASSAULT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
5 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TORI (DIRT DIVA) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, , DENVER, PA
2 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
3 COLLIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEB, JONESTOWN, PA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
2 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
3 RYAN STRAUB, , LEONARDTOWN, MD
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
2 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
3 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
4 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN CRICKMORE, , GERMANTOWN, OH
2 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
3 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
2 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
2 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
4 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
2 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
3 WILLIAM SCOTT GRANTHAM, , PORT TOBACCO, MD
4 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
2 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
3 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP EAST DAY #1
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 NICK STAMBAUGH, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, HYPERFORCE BMX.COM, LEVITTOWN, PA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
2 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
3 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
3 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
4 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 KILEY OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX, TOLEDO, OH
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DYNOMITE"BROUGHTON, HYPER BICYCLES, KETTERING, OH
2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
4 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
2 HANNAH MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
4 "FLYING T" TERESA NOWDOMSKI, , CEDAR LAKE, IN
5 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
6 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
3 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "LIGHTING" LIZ PASSWATERS, , GREENWOOD, DE
2 BETHANY (SWEET PEA) KLUDT, , MIAMISBURG, OH
3 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
4 (MIGHTY) MELINDA TEEL, THE BLUE PELICAN, LEVITTOWN, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
5 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 "ROCK STAR" STEVEN NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE, RALEIGH, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANDOM "POCKET ROCKET" SPANGLER, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
2 DONNIE (THE DRAGON) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX/EVS, TOLEDO, OH
4 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 CHAD POWERS, , NOKESVILLE, VA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
4 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
2 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
3 DAVE THOMAS, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM KNIES, FACTORY RPM/NORTON RCNG, VALPO, IN
2 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
4 GARY BLEIL, CHRIS SNOW CONSTRUCTION, BINGHAMTON, NY
5 THOMAS KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 PAUL EFFINGER, , SALISBURY, NC
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 HERB SEALS, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, PALATINE, IL
3 ROBERT DENEWETH, , NOVI, MI
4 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
5 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
6 JOE DAUB, , LEBANON, PA
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUGAN NEIL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, REDFORD, MI
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
4 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, YER JUSTJEALOUS/ROCKYS, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 ALEXIS TATKOWSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
2 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
3 LACIE SPANGLER, , YORK, PA
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
2 GRAYSON AMMON, , UNION, KY
3 LOGAN SARGENT, , COLUMBUS, OH
4 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
5 TRISTAN "LIGHTNING" MILLION, HYPERFORCE, BROOKVILLE, OH
6 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
8 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, , WESTFIELD, IN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
3 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LIAM (WILLIAM) ELO, YOUNG GUNS MICHIANA, CROWN POINT, IN
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
4 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 CAMERON BEASLEY, , TOLEDO, OH
6 ROBERT MITCHELL, , BROOKVILLE, OH
7 WILL HOLT, , KETTERING, OH
8 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, SCHANEWOLF, DALLAS, GA
2 (BATTLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, FAC MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
3 CAMERON JORGENSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
2 KYLE KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
3 NICHOLAS MCCALLISTER, , PASADENA, MD
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PARKER NEUMANN, , FRANKLIN, IN
2 LANDON SUTTON, , TROY, OH
3 ALEXANDER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
4 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
5 WILLIAM JOBE, , DAYTON, OH
6 ANTHONY FORBES, , TOLEDO, OH
7 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX KUEHN, RACERS EDGE, TRUMBULL, CT
2 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
3 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
4 ETHAN KELLEY, , EATON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
4 CAMRON MASON, , LUSBY, MD
5 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 CONLEY NEWBERRY, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
3 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
4 CAMERON "BAM BAM"STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 HUNTER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
6 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 BRUCE"BREWSTER"VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 CONNOR ENGELMAN, , CLAYTON, OH
4 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
5 BRAEDYN (BAM BAM) WAYMAN, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 "LITTLE SPEED" CAMERON EADER, BRE PAVING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, HYPERFORCE/ROCKYS BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
2 NOAH WHITT, , DAYTON, OH
3 DALTON LOPER, , NEW PARIS, OH
4 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
4 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 (SMOOTH) SCOTTY BARNIKOW, KRYPTONITE RACING, EASTHAMPTON, MA
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 CHAE NELSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
4 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
3 CORY "GATOR" STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
5 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
6 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
7 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
2 NATE "THE SNAKE" MCCALLISTER, EAST COAST PUNISHERS, PASADENA, MD
3 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
4 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
5 ZACHARY REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
6 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
7 AUSTIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEBB, JONESTOWN, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FOSTER, ,
2 MITCHELL OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BAILEY MERCURIO, , DAYTON, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
2 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 AARON TATKOWSKI, , HOLLAND, OH
4 LAKE SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
5 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EVERETT "ODD SOX" EDWARDS, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAYES, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SCOTT, LOCAL LEGEND BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
2 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
3 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
4 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
5 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANDON (DIG-DUG) BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
3 ERIK SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
4 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
5 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 DAKOTA (WHITE LIGHTNING) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
5 MASON (MOOSE) VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, MAGIC FOUNDATION/EMV, ACWORTH, GA
7 BEN DESIDERATO, ,
8 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, TEAM ASSAULT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY KITCHEN, , ERIE, PA
2 TYLER FITCH, , CRESTWOOD, KY
3 RYAN STRAUB, , LEONARDTOWN, MD
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TYLER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK BICYCLES, CARLISLE, OH
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, CYCLONE RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 COLLIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEB, JONESTOWN, PA
5 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
2 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
3 EVAN MONDAY, , TOLEDO, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
4 LANE VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
5 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
6 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 JORDYN BUNKER, , POINT PLACE, OH
3 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
2 JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, DAYTON, OH
3 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ATHENS, TN
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , DAVISON, MI
5 ALAN FISK, LOCAL LEGENDS/ONEAL, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
2 CORY GOSTOMSKY, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
2 DEYONTA GROSS, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 TOMMY MANTIA, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, STEWERTSTOWN, PA
6 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
7 RANDY SLAUGHTER, TEAM AMERICA, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, SCOTTS BICYCLE, CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
2 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ADAM NEAL, , RICHMOND, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKE PABST, , KETTERING, OH
2 WILLIAM SCOTT GRANTHAM, , PORT TOBACCO, MD
3 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
4 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
5 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 KENNETH KNOTT, GERMANTOWN AVALON, SEVERN, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
2 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
3 ZACHARY NORTHERN, , KETTERING, OH
4 CHARLEY TALLENT, , FAIRBORN, OH
5 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, DAN'S COMP, KETTERING, OH
6 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
7 TOM TRUXELL, , VERONA, PA
8 DEION HARRIS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD TANZYMORE, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 RON ZUREK, , HIGHLAND, IN
4 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN CREED, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WHITE PLAINS, NC
2 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
3 KYMONI MCCRAY, , BRONX, NY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
2 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
3 DOMINICK "CARE BEAR" COATES, TEAM ASSAULT, SEVERN, MD
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
3 NICK STAMBAUGH, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, HYPERFORCE BMX.COM, LEVITTOWN, PA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
3 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
2 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
3 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
3 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
4 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 KILEY OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX, TOLEDO, OH
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DYNOMITE"BROUGHTON, HYPER BICYCLES, KETTERING, OH
2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
4 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
2 HANNAH MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
4 "FLYING T" TERESA NOWDOMSKI, , CEDAR LAKE, IN
5 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
6 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
3 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "LIGHTING" LIZ PASSWATERS, , GREENWOOD, DE
2 BETHANY (SWEET PEA) KLUDT, , MIAMISBURG, OH
3 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
4 (MIGHTY) MELINDA TEEL, THE BLUE PELICAN, LEVITTOWN, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
5 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 "ROCK STAR" STEVEN NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE, RALEIGH, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANDOM "POCKET ROCKET" SPANGLER, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
2 DONNIE (THE DRAGON) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX/EVS, TOLEDO, OH
4 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 CHAD POWERS, , NOKESVILLE, VA
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
4 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
2 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
3 DAVE THOMAS, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM KNIES, FACTORY RPM/NORTON RCNG, VALPO, IN
2 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
3 CHRIS CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
4 GARY BLEIL, CHRIS SNOW CONSTRUCTION, BINGHAMTON, NY
5 THOMAS KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 PAUL EFFINGER, , SALISBURY, NC
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 HERB SEALS, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, PALATINE, IL
3 ROBERT DENEWETH, , NOVI, MI
4 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
5 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
6 JOE DAUB, , LEBANON, PA
7 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUGAN NEIL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, REDFORD, MI
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
4 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, YER JUSTJEALOUS/ROCKYS, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 ALEXIS TATKOWSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
2 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
3 LACIE SPANGLER, , YORK, PA
4 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
2 GRAYSON AMMON, , UNION, KY
3 LOGAN SARGENT, , COLUMBUS, OH
4 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
5 TRISTAN "LIGHTNING" MILLION, HYPERFORCE, BROOKVILLE, OH
6 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
8 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, , WESTFIELD, IN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
3 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LIAM (WILLIAM) ELO, YOUNG GUNS MICHIANA, CROWN POINT, IN
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
4 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 CAMERON BEASLEY, , TOLEDO, OH
6 ROBERT MITCHELL, , BROOKVILLE, OH
7 WILL HOLT, , KETTERING, OH
8 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, TNT ENTERPRISES OF NC, ROCKWELL, NC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, SCHANEWOLF, DALLAS, GA
2 (BATTLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, FAC MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
3 CAMERON JORGENSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
2 KYLE KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
3 NICHOLAS MCCALLISTER, , PASADENA, MD
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PARKER NEUMANN, , FRANKLIN, IN
2 LANDON SUTTON, , TROY, OH
3 ALEXANDER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
4 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
5 WILLIAM JOBE, , DAYTON, OH
6 ANTHONY FORBES, , TOLEDO, OH
7 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX KUEHN, RACERS EDGE, TRUMBULL, CT
2 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
3 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
4 ETHAN KELLEY, , EATON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
4 CAMRON MASON, , LUSBY, MD
5 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 CONLEY NEWBERRY, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
7 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
3 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
4 CAMERON "BAM BAM"STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 HUNTER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
6 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 BRUCE"BREWSTER"VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 CONNOR ENGELMAN, , CLAYTON, OH
4 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
5 BRAEDYN (BAM BAM) WAYMAN, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 "LITTLE SPEED" CAMERON EADER, BRE PAVING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, HYPERFORCE/ROCKYS BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
2 NOAH WHITT, , DAYTON, OH
3 DALTON LOPER, , NEW PARIS, OH
4 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
4 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 (SMOOTH) SCOTTY BARNIKOW, KRYPTONITE RACING, EASTHAMPTON, MA
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 CHAE NELSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
4 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
3 CORY "GATOR" STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
5 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
6 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
7 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
2 NATE "THE SNAKE" MCCALLISTER, EAST COAST PUNISHERS, PASADENA, MD
3 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
4 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
5 ZACHARY REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
6 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
7 AUSTIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEBB, JONESTOWN, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FOSTER, ,
2 MITCHELL OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BAILEY MERCURIO, , DAYTON, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
2 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 AARON TATKOWSKI, , HOLLAND, OH
4 LAKE SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
5 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EVERETT "ODD SOX" EDWARDS, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAYES, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SCOTT, LOCAL LEGEND BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
2 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
3 QUENTIN WILKERSON, BIKE SPORT, LAUREL, DE
4 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
5 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANDON (DIG-DUG) BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
3 ERIK SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
4 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
5 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 DAKOTA (WHITE LIGHTNING) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
5 MASON (MOOSE) VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, MAGIC FOUNDATION/EMV, ACWORTH, GA
7 BEN DESIDERATO, ,
8 RORY (THE ROC) O'CONNOR, TEAM ASSAULT, ANNAPOLIS, MD
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY KITCHEN, , ERIE, PA
2 TYLER FITCH, , CRESTWOOD, KY
3 RYAN STRAUB, , LEONARDTOWN, MD
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TYLER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK BICYCLES, CARLISLE, OH
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, CYCLONE RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 COLLIN BARRY, DELUXX BIKES/WARY WEB, JONESTOWN, PA
5 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
2 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
3 EVAN MONDAY, , TOLEDO, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
2 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
3 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
4 LANE VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
5 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
6 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 JORDYN BUNKER, , POINT PLACE, OH
3 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
2 JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, DAYTON, OH
3 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ATHENS, TN
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , DAVISON, MI
5 ALAN FISK, LOCAL LEGENDS/ONEAL, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
2 CORY GOSTOMSKY, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
2 DEYONTA GROSS, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 TOMMY MANTIA, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, STEWERTSTOWN, PA
6 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
7 RANDY SLAUGHTER, TEAM AMERICA, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
8 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, SCOTTS BICYCLE, CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
2 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
4 ADAM NEAL, , RICHMOND, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKE PABST, , KETTERING, OH
2 WILLIAM SCOTT GRANTHAM, , PORT TOBACCO, MD
3 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
4 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
5 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 KENNETH KNOTT, GERMANTOWN AVALON, SEVERN, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
2 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
3 ZACHARY NORTHERN, , KETTERING, OH
4 CHARLEY TALLENT, , FAIRBORN, OH
5 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, DAN'S COMP, KETTERING, OH
6 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
7 TOM TRUXELL, , VERONA, PA
8 DEION HARRIS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD TANZYMORE, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 RON ZUREK, , HIGHLAND, IN
4 DAVID RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN CREED, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WHITE PLAINS, NC
2 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
3 KYMONI MCCRAY, , BRONX, NY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
2 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
3 DOMINICK "CARE BEAR" COATES, TEAM ASSAULT, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP EAST DAY #2
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (SCOOTIN) SCOTT MCMAHON, STANDARD BYKE CO., TROY, OH
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, HYPERFORCE BMX.COM, LEVITTOWN, PA
5 NICK STAMBAUGH, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
2 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, HYPERFORCE, ENDICOTT, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
3 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
3 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
4 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ALAN FISK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
4 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
5 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CASSIDY SPRAUER, , SYLVANIA, OH
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX, TOLEDO, OH
5 ALLIE SOUPLEY, , DAYTON, OH
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DYNOMITE"BROUGHTON, HYPER BICYCLES, KETTERING, OH
2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
4 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
5 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 "FLYING T" TERESA NOWDOMSKI, , CEDAR LAKE, IN
3 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
5 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
6 TORI (DIRT DIVA) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
3 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY (SWEET PEA) KLUDT, , MIAMISBURG, OH
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
3 (MIGHTY) MELINDA TEEL, THE BLUE PELICAN, LEVITTOWN, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
4 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANDOM "POCKET ROCKET" SPANGLER, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
2 DONNIE (THE DRAGON) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX/EVS, TOLEDO, OH
4 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 BRANDON ROBERTS, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
3 JASON STEWART, , TOLEDO, OH
4 CHAD POWERS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NOKESVILLE, VA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
2 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
3 DAVE THOMAS, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
2 PAUL EFFINGER, , SALISBURY, NC
3 WILLIAM KNIES, FACTORY RPM/NORTON RCNG, VALPO, IN
4 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
5 THOMAS KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 GARY BLEIL, CHRIS SNOW CONSTRUCTION, BINGHAMTON, NY
7 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
2 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
3 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
4 HERB SEALS, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, PALATINE, IL
5 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
6 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE, KETTERING, OH
7 ROBERT DENEWETH, , NOVI, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUGAN NEIL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, REDFORD, MI
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
4 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 ALEXIS TATKOWSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
3 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, YER JUSTJEALOUS/ROCKYS, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
3 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
4 LACIE SPANGLER, , YORK, PA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GRAYSON AMMON, , UNION, KY
2 TRISTAN "LIGHTNING" MILLION, HYPERFORCE, BROOKVILLE, OH
3 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
4 LOGAN SARGENT, , COLUMBUS, OH
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
6 TATE AMMON, , UNION, KY
7 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
3 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
4 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LIAM (WILLIAM) ELO, YOUNG GUNS MICHIANA, CROWN POINT, IN
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
4 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
6 COLE IRBY, , GASTONIA, NC
7 ANTHONY (ICEMAN) MAROULIS, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
8 JUSTIN LEUSCHEN, , ERIE, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY, DALLAS, GA
2 (BATTLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, FAC MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
3 CAMERON JORGENSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
2 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 JOSHUA (JOSH THE JET) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
2 LANDON SUTTON, , TROY, OH
3 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, HYPERFORCE, ENDICOTT, NY
5 WILLIAM JOBE, , DAYTON, OH
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
7 ANTHONY FORBES, , TOLEDO, OH
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 DEVON (THE HULK) ENCK, DELUXX BIKES, LEBANON, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
2 MEGAN POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 ETHAN (SONIC) ZAPPIN, , OAKWOOD, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN WENING, , DAYTON, OH
2 ALEX KUEHN, RACERS EDGE, TRUMBULL, CT
3 ETHAN KELLEY, , EATON, OH
4 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
4 CAMRON MASON, , LUSBY, MD
5 CONLEY NEWBERRY, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
3 CAMERON "BAM BAM"STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 BRUCE"BREWSTER"VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CONNOR ENGELMAN, , CLAYTON, OH
5 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 CHRISTOPHER (CRASHMAN) FREAS, GRANDPA ROB/HYPERFORCE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 "LITTLE SPEED" CAMERON EADER, BRE PAVING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
5 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, HYPERFORCE/ROCKYS BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
2 NOAH WHITT, , DAYTON, OH
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 TRENT HYOTT, , TOLEDO, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
4 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
6 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
7 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
8 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 CHAE NELSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
4 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 TYLER BROWNING, , DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
3 CORY "GATOR" STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
6 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
7 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 NATE "THE SNAKE" MCCALLISTER, EAST COAST PUNISHERS, PASADENA, MD
4 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
5 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 ZACHARY REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
2 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 LAKE SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
4 AARON TATKOWSKI, , HOLLAND, OH
5 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EVERETT "ODD SOX" EDWARDS, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAYES, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
2 VINCENT SCOTT, LOCAL LEGEND BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
3 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
4 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
5 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER FITCH, , CRESTWOOD, KY
2 MITCHELL OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BAILEY MERCURIO, , DAYTON, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANDON (DIG-DUG) BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
3 ERIK SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
4 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
5 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, MAGIC FOUNDATION/EMV, ACWORTH, GA
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 DAKOTA (WHITE LIGHTNING) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 COLE SIMONS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, LUGOFF, SC
6 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, , MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
8 MASON (MOOSE) VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TYLER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK BICYCLES, CARLISLE, OH
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, CYCLONE RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, , DENVER, PA
5 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
2 ZACHARY KITCHEN, , ERIE, PA
3 EVAN MONDAY, , TOLEDO, OH
4 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
2 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
4 GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 LANE VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 AUSTIN CRICKMORE, , GERMANTOWN, OH
3 KEVIN FRIESEMA, DELUXX BIKES, ADAMSTOWN, PA
4 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, DAYTON, OH
2 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
3 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , DAVISON, MI
4 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ATHENS, TN
5 "CYCLONE" CODY HOUSE, ADDISON BIKES, FAIRBORN, OH
6 ALAN FISK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
2 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
2 DEYONTA GROSS, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 TOMMY MANTIA, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
6 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, STEWERTSTOWN, PA
7 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, SCOTTS BICYCLE, CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
2 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
4 ADAM NEAL, , RICHMOND, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
3 "SCUBA" STEVEN MATSON, LINKSN KINKS, FAIRBORN, OH
4 MIKE PABST, , KETTERING, OH
5 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
6 KENNETH KNOTT, GERMANTOWN AVALON, SEVERN, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, DAN'S COMP, KETTERING, OH
2 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
3 ZACHARY NORTHERN, , KETTERING, OH
4 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
5 CHAZ (MANIAN DEVIL) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
6 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
7 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
8 DEION HARRIS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD TANZYMORE, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 RON ZUREK, , HIGHLAND, IN
4 DAVID VEACH, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN CREED, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WHITE PLAINS, NC
2 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
3 KYMONI MCCRAY, , BRONX, NY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
2 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
3 DOMINICK "CARE BEAR" COATES, TEAM ASSAULT, SEVERN, MD
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON JEWELL, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (SCOOTIN) SCOTT MCMAHON, STANDARD BYKE CO., TROY, OH
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, HYPERFORCE BMX.COM, LEVITTOWN, PA
5 NICK STAMBAUGH, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
2 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, HYPERFORCE, ENDICOTT, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
3 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
3 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
4 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ALAN FISK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
3 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
4 JOSH STANDISH, , MURPHY, NC
5 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KADY BRINK, , ERIE, PA
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CASSIDY SPRAUER, , SYLVANIA, OH
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
2 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX, TOLEDO, OH
5 ALLIE SOUPLEY, , DAYTON, OH
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DYNOMITE"BROUGHTON, HYPER BICYCLES, KETTERING, OH
2 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, , SYLVANIA, OH
4 SARAH (BLACK PANTHER) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
5 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOELLE VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 "FLYING T" TERESA NOWDOMSKI, , CEDAR LAKE, IN
3 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FORMULA, VALPARAISO, IN
5 EMILY VAUGHAN, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CEDAR GROVE, NC
6 TORI (DIRT DIVA) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
3 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, YER JUST JEALOUS@TOWNE , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY (SWEET PEA) KLUDT, , MIAMISBURG, OH
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
3 (MIGHTY) MELINDA TEEL, THE BLUE PELICAN, LEVITTOWN, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
3 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
4 CALEB HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 TYLER (THE TORNADO) LABRECHE, , NEGAUNEE, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
2 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN SEIBERT, , ADDYSTON, OH
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANDOM "POCKET ROCKET" SPANGLER, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS SHOOK, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, WOMELSDORF, PA
2 DONNIE (THE DRAGON) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, KWA BMX/EVS, TOLEDO, OH
4 TREVOR ROCHEFORT, MONSTER ENERGY, MUNISING, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
2 BRANDON ROBERTS, TEAM ASSAULT, YORK, PA
3 JASON STEWART, , TOLEDO, OH
4 CHAD POWERS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NOKESVILLE, VA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MYKE MUNOZ, GENERATION II, MT AIRY, MD
2 TRAVIS WELCH, , TROY, OH
3 DAVE THOMAS, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS CARLOSS, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, PASADENA, MD
2 PAUL EFFINGER, , SALISBURY, NC
3 WILLIAM KNIES, FACTORY RPM/NORTON RCNG, VALPO, IN
4 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
5 THOMAS KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
6 GARY BLEIL, CHRIS SNOW CONSTRUCTION, BINGHAMTON, NY
7 MARK COATES, , MOORESVILLE, NC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
2 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
3 JOHN LUX III, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
4 HERB SEALS, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, PALATINE, IL
5 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, HYPER FORCE EVIL EMPIRE, BRONX, NY
6 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE, KETTERING, OH
7 ROBERT DENEWETH, , NOVI, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUGAN NEIL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, REDFORD, MI
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, APISON, TN
4 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAITLYN"MAGIC SHOES"GARRITY, , SAYRE, PA
2 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
2 ALEXIS TATKOWSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
3 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, YER JUSTJEALOUS/ROCKYS, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , PIEDMONT, SC
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, YER JUST JEALOUS, PINE VALLEY, NY
3 JENNIFER (LITTLE DEVIL) TIPTON, , KETTERING, OH
4 LACIE SPANGLER, , YORK, PA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KRISTIN DREXLER, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
4 ELEANOR (OLD NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GRAYSON AMMON, , UNION, KY
2 TRISTAN "LIGHTNING" MILLION, HYPERFORCE, BROOKVILLE, OH
3 BRODY (THE JETT) BESS, KAOS BMX, HUMMERSTOWN, PA
4 LOGAN SARGENT, , COLUMBUS, OH
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
6 TATE AMMON, , UNION, KY
7 CASE GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) NALLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
2 XAVIER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
3 ELLIOT HERMANN, , ERIE, PA
4 JESSE (THE WILD CHILD) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LIAM (WILLIAM) ELO, YOUNG GUNS MICHIANA, CROWN POINT, IN
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 TANNER (GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
4 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, , ST CLOUD, FL
6 COLE IRBY, , GASTONIA, NC
7 ANTHONY (ICEMAN) MAROULIS, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
8 JUSTIN LEUSCHEN, , ERIE, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY, DALLAS, GA
2 (BATTLIN) BRAYDON CROMWELL, FAC MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
3 CAMERON JORGENSEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE KUEHN, , TRUMBULL, CT
2 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 JOSHUA (JOSH THE JET) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER SPAULDING, , ERIE, PA
2 LANDON SUTTON, , TROY, OH
3 ETHAN "THE INFERNO" FERRO, HYPERFORCE, WHITNEY POINT, NY
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, HYPERFORCE, ENDICOTT, NY
5 WILLIAM JOBE, , DAYTON, OH
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN/BIZZARRO/MOTX, RINGGOLD, GA
7 ANTHONY FORBES, , TOLEDO, OH
8 MASON (PRODOG, JR) PROCKUP, PPC RACING/ROCKSTAR, MINT HILL, NC
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIK "THE RASCAL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/MIDWEST, MARQUETTE, MI
2 TY GIBBS, NO FEAR, CORNELIUS, NC
3 DEVON (THE HULK) ENCK, DELUXX BIKES, LEBANON, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (MEAN GENE) KENDRICK, BPI, FLINT, MI
2 MEGAN POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 ETHAN (SONIC) ZAPPIN, , OAKWOOD, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN WENING, , DAYTON, OH
2 ALEX KUEHN, RACERS EDGE, TRUMBULL, CT
3 ETHAN KELLEY, , EATON, OH
4 LANDON PEASE, HYPERFORCE BMX, BELCHERTOWN, MA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
3 BRENDAN YOUNG, , FLINT, MI
4 CAMRON MASON, , LUSBY, MD
5 CONLEY NEWBERRY, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, IBEW/BAKER AGENCY, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 JEFFREY KETRON, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, CARLOCK POWER SPORTS, HENDERSON, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN WATERN, , ENGLEWOOD, OH
2 AARON BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
3 CAMERON "BAM BAM"STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 MADISON (ROLLING THUNDER) WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON CT, OH
2 BRUCE"BREWSTER"VIDAK, , SWANTON, OH
3 IVAN DIXON, , MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CONNOR ENGELMAN, , CLAYTON, OH
5 MAX PEZZOT, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 CHRISTOPHER (CRASHMAN) FREAS, GRANDPA ROB/HYPERFORCE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
2 "LITTLE SPEED" CAMERON EADER, BRE PAVING, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SEVERN, MD
5 KENNAN "THE WEASEL" JOHNSON, KOVACHI WHEELS/BUILER, MARQUETTE, MI
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, HYPERFORCE/ROCKYS BIKE, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
10 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
2 NOAH WHITT, , DAYTON, OH
3 HEATH TOWNSEND, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 TRENT HYOTT, , TOLEDO, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, , EDEN, NY
3 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
4 RYAN WIGHTMAN, CELLY SMELLY'S, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 EVAN (ELIMINATOR) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
6 BRANDON "NITRO" SMITH, TEAM ASSAULT, OWNING, MD
7 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CORNWALL, PA
8 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY, , ACWORTH, GA
2 CHAE NELSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
4 ASHLEE (DIVA) CRIDER, , GRAND BLANC, MI
5 TYLER BROWNING, , DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH LEAMY, TRINITY FLY, BENSON, NC
2 MICHAEL BOOTON, , ST CHARLES, IL
3 CORY "GATOR" STARK, , CORNELIUS, NC
4 CODY (ICEMAN) HENDERSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 "CRAZY" CARL MUELLER, , CENTERVILLE, MA
6 CODY GILL, , TOLEDO, OH
7 JACOB BUCHY, , GREENVILLE, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
2 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
3 NATE "THE SNAKE" MCCALLISTER, EAST COAST PUNISHERS, PASADENA, MD
4 REILY COTO, , TAMPA, FL
5 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 ZACHARY REED, HYPER FORCE, KETTERING, OH
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN RIGGINS, , CLAYTON, NC
2 EVAN (E C MONEY) COGNETTI, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 LAKE SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
4 AARON TATKOWSKI, , HOLLAND, OH
5 DALTON BURGESS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EVERETT "ODD SOX" EDWARDS, ACCEL/POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAYES, VA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
2 VINCENT SCOTT, LOCAL LEGEND BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
3 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
4 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
5 DEVON (CHEDDA D) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER FITCH, , CRESTWOOD, KY
2 MITCHELL OTT, , HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 BAILEY MERCURIO, , DAYTON, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, SMX OPTICS/LIPZ PANELZ, ACWORTH, GA
2 BRANDON (DIG-DUG) BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
3 ERIK SCHROEN, , PASADENA, MD
4 DUSTIN MOORE, , MILFORD, DE
5 BRANDON TRIPLETT, , RAY, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, HYPER FORCE, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 (THE BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, MAGIC FOUNDATION/EMV, ACWORTH, GA
3 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, , TOLEDO, OH
4 DAKOTA (WHITE LIGHTNING) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 COLE SIMONS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, LUGOFF, SC
6 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, , MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
8 MASON (MOOSE) VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
2 AARON POOLE, , BEECH BLUFF, TN
3 TYLER TAYLOR, , LE RAYSVILLE, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK BICYCLES, CARLISLE, OH
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, CYCLONE RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, , DENVER, PA
5 TYLER (T REX) HILL, , LAUREL, DE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JADE WESSELL, F & S RACING, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
2 ZACHARY KITCHEN, , ERIE, PA
3 EVAN MONDAY, , TOLEDO, OH
4 RUSSELL JOHNSON, MIKES BIKES, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH TUCKER, BIKE SPORT, MILFORD, DE
2 JORDAN BERTKE, VBS KENDRA/RICHS PAWN SH, DAYTON, OH
3 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ORION (THE HUNTER) HEALY, LOCAL LEGENDS, APEX, NC
2 DALTON "THE INTIMIDATOR" PEDOTA, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 "BLAZIN" BAILEY JAMES, SCOTTS BICYCLE, GEORGETOWN, TN
4 GILL COATES, IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
5 LANE VISELE, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
6 ALEX RIVERA, FAMILY BIKE SHOP/LEATT, GREAT MILLS, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PISCHKE, , CARY, NC
2 AUSTIN CRICKMORE, , GERMANTOWN, OH
3 KEVIN FRIESEMA, DELUXX BIKES, ADAMSTOWN, PA
4 JOSHUA OBRIEN, , KETTERING, OH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, DAYTON, OH
2 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
3 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , DAVISON, MI
4 NICKLAUS WRIGHT, OWEN CYCLERY GHP PROFILE, ATHENS, TN
5 "CYCLONE" CODY HOUSE, ADDISON BIKES, FAIRBORN, OH
6 ALAN FISK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (DYNAMITE) DANIEL SPERANO, , DALLAS, GA
2 AJ JONES, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
2 DEYONTA GROSS, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
3 TOMMY MANTIA, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 JUSTIN ELLIOTT, , CORNELIUS, NC
5 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, DAD/HYPERFORCE/FLY, NEWARK, NY
6 (CLIPLESS) DAVID CAGLE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, STEWERTSTOWN, PA
7 TAYLOR (THE TURBO) ALTON, SCOTTS BICYCLE, CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDALL EVANS, BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
2 WYATT BEVIS, BOYS & GIRLS CLUB, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JORDAN JOHNS, , HAMPSTEAD, MD
4 ADAM NEAL, , RICHMOND, VA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
3 "SCUBA" STEVEN MATSON, LINKSN KINKS, FAIRBORN, OH
4 MIKE PABST, , KETTERING, OH
5 KYLE LINNEVERS, LINKS N KINKS BIKE SHOP, FAIRBORN, OH
6 KENNETH KNOTT, GERMANTOWN AVALON, SEVERN, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, DAN'S COMP, KETTERING, OH
2 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HARRINGTON, DE
3 ZACHARY NORTHERN, , KETTERING, OH
4 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
5 CHAZ (MANIAN DEVIL) MOORE, , TOLEDO, OH
6 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, DELTA, PA
7 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
8 DEION HARRIS, MIKES BIKES, CALLAWAY, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD TANZYMORE, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTSVILLE, VA
3 RON ZUREK, , HIGHLAND, IN
4 DAVID VEACH, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 GUY HORTON, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN CREED, SCHANEWOLF CYCLESPORT, WHITE PLAINS, NC
2 MICHAEL "PITBULL" KENEMORE, TRIMSPORT CYCLE, HANOVER, PA
3 KYMONI MCCRAY, , BRONX, NY
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ROHLINGER, , SPRINGBORO, OH
2 ERIC (EASY E) PERSON, , ERIE, PA
3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN SABATINI, , LOGANSPORT, IN
2 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
3 DOMINICK "CARE BEAR" COATES, TEAM ASSAULT, SEVERN, MD