Events
2010 Grand National - Pro Series Final
Rider Results
2010 ABA GRAND NATIONALS
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, COMMERCIAL/UNIT/CHAMPION, CANBERRA ACT, AU
2 SAMANTHA COOLS, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON U/THE/SPEED, GILBERT, AZ
4 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, CLAYBORN FACTORY,MONSTER, VISALIA, CA
5 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
6 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, BIG TOOL TANGENT INTENSE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ALAINA HENDERSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, RUBY, NY
8 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, CRUPI/PRO GATE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
1 GREG ROMERO, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 PERCY OWENS, FACTORY ECT/REDLINE/FLY, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOHN (THE JACKAL) PURSE, DFR/ABA/TIOGAPOWERBAR, SPRING, TX
5 TIM DINGER, MORPHINE IND, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 NICK "LITTLE DIVA" TUTTLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, PERRIS, CA
7 JOEY ALBRIGHT, PROFILE, MOUNT MARION, NY
8 CHAD STREET, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 44 Groups = 6
1 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 DENNISON "BIG DADDY" SMITH, SUN BRU, BETHANY, OK
3 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS-FL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 LEE LEWIS, ANSWER/SUPERCAMP, PACIFIC BEACH, CA
5 LOGAN COLLINS, NO FEAR/SPEED, MOUNT JULIET, TN
6 (SCOOTIN) SCOTT MCMAHON, STANDARD BYKE CO., TROY, OH
7 JASON (THE CAT) MORRIS, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, HEMET, CA
8 MAIK BAIER, , WALHAM, DEU
AA PRO Total Riders = 35 Groups = 5
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA, AU
2 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
3 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/MONSTER/THE, CHINO, CA
4 NIC LONG, HARO/ROCKSTAR, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
6 COREY REID, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
8 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
3 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (JUMPING) JACOB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
5 LIAM (THE BEAST) ELO, YOUNG GUNS MICHIANA, CROWN POINT, IN
6 NATHAN (N8 THE GR8) LUNA, MOM & DAD, BONITA, CA
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, COB-NO FEAR/ODI/LEATT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLTON (THE MAD MAN) MILLER, GRANITE CITY REDLINE/FLY, PRINCETON, MN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, PAPA/ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/, CHOWCHILLA, CA
2 ROSS "SCHREDDER" PACKWOOD, DIRTY530/TLD/SPY, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO & EV, MARIETTA, GA
4 GRANT LAMPSON, HYPER/ OZARK BIKE SHOP, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WINFIELD, MO
7 JAKOBE(LIL JW) IRVIN, SUN BRU NATIONAL, DUNCANVILLE, TX
8 TREVIN (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) JUDD, JBR-PROGATE, ANNA, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, X2 RACING, ROWLETT, TX
3 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
4 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
5 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, X-2 RACING, FRISCO, TX
7 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
8 BRAYDEN (B-ROC) ROBERTS, DAD AND MOM, LINCOLN, NE
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 CAMERON (MIGHTY MOUSE) TAMEZ, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
7 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, GILROY, CA
8 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 MICCO CARTER, , JENKS, OK
2 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, SHIP YOUR BIKE/MOM& DAD, BAILEY, CO
5 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
6 TYLER (MANIAC) MILES, SPEEDWORLD, SURPRISE, AZ
7 AUSTIN KELLOGG, DAD & MOM, GILBERT, AZ
8 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 HESTON (HOTSHOT) HANKINS, FACTORY MOM, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
3 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
4 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCRO, STACY, MN
5 ALEX (Z-MAN) ZAVALA, PRINCETON GROUP/YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
6 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 SAM (SKY HIGH) SMITH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TOPEKA, KS
8 AUSTIN COOKE, , CITRUS SPRINGS, FL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JOSHUA (SUGAR DUMPLIN) FORD, HOLESHOT, ELVERTA, CA
2 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
3 ERIC HUGHES, , ELYSIAN, MN
4 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 MIKE PABST, , KETTERING, OH
6 KYLE KELL, , TULSA, OK
7 BILLY WEBSTER, , PERRIS, CA
8 BRIAN ROBERSON, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALEX THRASHER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE RACING, JAMUL, CA
5 COEN (SHIRAKO) EIKLENBORG, D3 BIKES/PMXTEC, TUCSON, AZ
6 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
7 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, FACTORY MOM & DAD, LA PALMA, CA
8 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, TEAM ROCKN`, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 LEO HILE, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, DECAL WORKS/MUDSLINGERS, ROCKFORD, IL
5 TIMOTHY (T DOG) BRYSON, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, CRUPI/PRO GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, BMX NEWS.COM, SCHAUMBURG, IL
8 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
4 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, RENEGADE BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
5 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, CITY OF BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 "BLAZZIN" BEN FOSTER, SUN BRU YUMS, ARLINGTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ON THE GATE FILMS-SX-ACT, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/PRO GATE, HENDERSON, NV
5 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 RICHARD HOLEC, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MURRIETA, CA
7 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK KC, LIBERTY, MO
8 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, TX OUTLAW/LOOKING 4 SPON, AUSTIN, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
2 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLE TESAR, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JORDAN (MOJO) MCMULLEN, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/PREFERR, FIRESTONE, CO
8 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
4 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, SE BIKES/SINZ/THE/ODI/RE, FRESNO, CA
6 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
7 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
8 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING BMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11
1 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
2 BRYCE HOCKING, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, CARLSBAD, CA
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, RENNEN/INTENSE, DOVER, DE
4 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN`S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
5 CORY WATTS, MCS BICYCLES, PUNTA GORDA, FL
6 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MANCHACA, TX
7 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, MOM & DAD, HAYSVILLE, KS
2 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
3 SAMANTHA GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 MAIA DJUROVIC, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS
5 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, UVALDE, TX
6 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, WTA, TULSA, OK
7 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, YER JUST JEALOUS, LUSBY, MD
8 JENNA (J P SQUISHY) DAVIS, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 VALLEN TUPPER, LONESTAR BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, WWW.FT2RACIN.COM, LINCOLN, CA
4 BREANN BOSTICK, NO FEAR/ODI/SPY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM / 661, WELLINGTON, CO
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/ AMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, PRINCETON, MN
8 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , LONG BEACH, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR CORNELIUS, BOMBSQUAD/MAGNAFLOW, COVINA, CA
2 DALLAS (SCOOTER) SAFFIN, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 ZOIE (ZOOM ZOOM) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, TONKA CYCLE & SKI, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, RIPXX, LONG BEACH, CA
7 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) JOHNSON, , DETROIT LAKES, MN
8 ASHLEY GEORGE, TEAM ROCKIN, ROCKFORD, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, FORMULA/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 PAYTON (PEANUT) RIDENOUR, EVIL INDUSTRIES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, GORDY`S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 JAYDIN WENCK, D&R/SUPERCROSS/ONEAL, SANTEE, CA
5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, 505 RACING, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
6 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 NICOLE MITCHELL, RENNEN/INTENSE, WAKE FOREST, NC
8 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
2 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARLY "THE HEARTBREAKER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY`S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, BATTLE LAKE, MN
6 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, CHALLENGE RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
8 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
3 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
4 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, SUN BRU, PEARLAND, TX
5 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, MUDSLINGERS, ST PETERS, MO
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE RACING, ERIE, CO
7 CAYLA CLARK, CLARK BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 RAELYNN (THE ROCKET) HARDGRAVE, , CONROE, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 ALEXIS (GIRL POWER) VITALE, CRUPI/PRO GATE, MENIFEE, CA
3 DESTINY"LITTLE DIVA"BROUGHTON, HYPER BICYCLES, KETTERING, OH
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
5 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILL-E" WILLEY, XLR8 BIKES, MUSTANG, OK
6 ANAIS (COPPER TOP) HILL, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, AUSTIN, TX
7 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
8 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FORMULA, HAYSVILLE, KS
3 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
4 CHELSEA (WILD CHILD) FONDRIN, XLR8/EXTREME SPEED, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS-FL, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GHP FACTORY/XPLODE, HARRIS, MN
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 ALYSSA CANEVARI, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JORDAN MIFFLIN, BMX PUNX, HENDERSON, NV
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BAILEE"THE BOSS"ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
8 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/CHRONIC, LANCASTER, CA
2 KRISTEN LONG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SHEALEN (ROCKET GIRL) RENO, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, BMX PUNX, TLD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, SHIP YOUR BIKE/MOM& DAD, BAILEY, CO
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, GHP NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, GORDY`S BICYCLES/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
8 ADRIAN SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK KC, LEAWOOD, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, W JORDAN, UT
5 KRISTEN BOB, SUN BRU, PLANO, TX
6 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, MIDDLEBURG, FL
7 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, GRIFFITH, IN
8 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU, RAPID CITY, SD
2 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, WWW.SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
3 AUDREY "Z-GIRL" ZULOAGA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
5 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCRO, STACY, MN
6 ELISABETH NAVRESTAD, ,
7 SHELBY STACY, SPEED BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRANDI (BRANDICAPPED) MILLIGAN, X BRAND/KWEG CO, NEWHALL, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, ERIN, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, UNREEL/INTENSE/XYIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MEGAN (FUN SIZE) CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 TIVA FELTMAN, ATOMLAB, SUGARLAND, TX
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 MICHELE PATTERSON, PAT`S 605/ELIMINATOR, LA MIRADA, CA
7 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
8 NICOLE WOODROW, LINDER-REDMAN, ROSEBURG, OR
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, COCOA, FL
2 MICHELLE CAIRNS, STANDARD BICYCLES, APOPKA, FL
3 SHELLEY BRYSON, , LEANDER, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY CLAYBORN, VISALIA, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, CRUPI/PRO GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, DECAL WORKS/MUDSLINGERS, ROCKFORD, IL
6 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, RENEGADE BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
8 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, AVERAGE JOES, PHOENIX, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 REID (GOT SPEED) AUSTIN, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, MAGNOLIA, TX
5 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
6 CORBIN (SMOOTH E) ESSMAN, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, ONTARIO, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, BOZEMAN, MT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, REDMAN JR DEVO, SONOMA, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, BRADFORD BMX RACE SCHOOL, HOLLISTER, CA
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ORANGE, CA
7 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, ODI/NO FEAR/SPY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, HOSTILE/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
6 SEAN (EL DIABLO) MCELROY, TEAM BLOCK, PALMDALE, CA
7 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, DURANGO, CO
3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, LINDER-REDMAN, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
6 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, LOMBARD, IL
7 CORBIN (Q TIP) WELLS, FLY RACING, ST GEORGE, UT
8 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/PRO GATE, LONGMONT, CO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
3 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU, WEST FARGO, ND
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
5 JORDAN BOUCH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYCE ELKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 COLE TESAR, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 LUKE ROARTY, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, CLARKSVILLE, MD
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/PRO GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, ONE BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
4 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
5 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
6 ZACH ZITO, FACTORY RISEN/GHP, SPARKS, NV
7 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, AVENT/MENACE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KYLE GRESS, KAMAKAZI / KWEG CO., SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 RJ VARGO, NEXT GENERATION, W WYOMING, PA
3 MIGUEL CALIXTO, , BOGOTA, CO COL
4 MITCHELL BROCK, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, WILDWOOD, IL
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
8 CODY (THE BEAR) KELLEY, FLY RACING/CAFE RIO, RIVERTON, UT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CHASE HINES, FACTORY SE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
3 (RIPPIN) RANDY OLIVANI, D3, TUCSON, AZ
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/FLY/GHP, ROY, UT
5 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTIONSPORTSDOMAINS.COM, ARLINGTON, TX
6 K J ROMERO, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/PRO GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
8 KYLE (OCHO CINCO) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CHASE BRINER, PPC RACING BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAMARCUS BOX OF CHOCOLATES WHITE, HOSTILE, AUSTIN, TX
3 TONY UNGER, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES-FLY, DELTA, PA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM/FLY/GHP, ROY, UT
6 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
7 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, PHILLIPS WAY RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
8 DEVIN WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 HOWARD "HOJO" JOHNSON, 505 SUPERCROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GEORGE (THE MANGLER) ANDREWS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROSCOE, IL
3 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, D3/EPIC ONE CLOTHING, TEMPE, AZ
5 GEREMY"JONESIE"JONES, RIDE BMX/FREE AGENT, RIDGELAND, MS
6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, AUSTIN, TX
7 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, RISEN FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
8 BRANDON PANUCCIO, STANDARD/BOMBSHELL/MENAC, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ZACK ROEBUCK, SUN BRU YUMS, GARLAND, TX
3 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, SURPRISE, AZ
4 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
5 BRAD LEACH, HURRICANE BMX.COM, TOMBALL, TX
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, KUNA, ID
7 JASON SIMPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 6
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, GRAHAM, NC
3 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BIG TOOL TANGENT INTENSE, FRESNO, CA
7 RUSTY (KING SIZE) DIAL, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, KELLER, TX
8 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI/PRO GATE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
3 DARREN SCRIBNER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 JOEL"THE ANIMAL"REINOEHL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 STAN ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, FONTANA, CA
8 HECTOR"FLYING PR"MENDEZ, BICYCLE OPS, ZION, IL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BEN TROIA, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, AUBURN, CA
2 DUGAN NEIL, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, REDFORD, MI
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE BMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/FLY/GHP, NEOSHO, WI
5 JIM GARRETT, COMMISSARY, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 DAVE (DC OF 2Z RIDE CO) CHRISTENSEN, 2Z RIDE COMPANY, MINNETRISTA, MN
7 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
8 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, KOVACHI, AMARILLO, TX
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, FULERTON/GHP/RISEN, ANAHEIM, CA
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, HURRICANE BMX.COM, RICHARDSON, TX
3 MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, FLY RACING/BROTHERS BIKE, RIVERTON, UT
4 FRANK GODFREY, COMMISSARY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 WILLIAM (BAD BOY BILL) HUDSON, ME, MYSELF & I, LONGMONT, CO
6 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 JOSEPH KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, OWEGO, NY
8 JERRY WOHLGEMUTH, , HENDERSONVILLE, NC
56 & OVER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 "GRUMPY JOE" SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JOHNNY BROWN, MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING T, PORTAGE, IN
5 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, X2 RACING, DALLAS, TX
6 (RIPPIN) RUSS JOINER, RENO RACING, BEDFORD, TX
7 MARK REAMS, TRIPLE THREAT RACING, REDLANDS, CA
8 DON SOMERS, GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, GHP FACTORY RACING, ATHENS, TN
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE RACING, ERIE, CO
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, DUNEDIN, FL
6 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, SPARKS, NV
8 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING BMX.COM, HENDERSON, NV
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ALYSSA CANEVARI, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU NATIONAL, ARLINGTON, TX
7 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SCHENECTADY, NY
8 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 "FLY`N" FELICIA STANCIL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU, RAPID CITY, SD
3 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, GHP NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
6 ALISSA "ALI-CAT" THIMMESH, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SOUTHWICK, MA
7 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, DRAGON/YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, VALPARAISO, IN
8 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, ERIN, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 APRIL (B.A.M.F.) MUTCHLER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 NICOLE WOODROW, LINDER-REDMAN, ROSEBURG, OR
4 MEGAN TAYLOR, DIABLOS RACING, BOTHELL, WA
5 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, QSI/SM/HUFFMAN BROS, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
7 "SASSY" SAMANTHA BRETHEIM, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, LINDSTROM, MN
8 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS
2 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, LOOKING, PIEDMONT, SC
3 NICOLE WRIGHT, ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES &, MESQUITE, TX
4 KELLEY PRIMC, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, GLENDALE, AZ
5 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 VALORIE MCCURDY, KEARNY MOTO PARK, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, TEAM ROCKN`, LOMBARD, IL
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 JULIE (NO FEAR) KNASKO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
3 AMBER BOGLE, THE PITSTOP, PALMYRA, NE
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMMER ROPER, AVENT/MENACE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CAMBRIDGE, IL
5 HEATHER HAYES, OCTANE ELITE/GHP AZ RACI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHELLY GARRISON, NOWEAR/NO LIMIT/DR GR, LINCOLN, NE
7 LEANKA (RABID CHIHUAHUA) WINTERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR/NO FEAR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEANNA JAMIESON, STAY STRONG/FREE AGENT, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, INTENSE/THE/ITS/SINZS, LONG BEACH, CA
3 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 TINA GILLIS, SUN RINGLE/FLY/GHP, WAUKESHA, WI
5 MELISSA MIRANDA, J&J BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 CHRISTINE O`GORMAN, , MARYSVILLE, CA
7 NATASHYA SMITH, , PENDLETON, SC
8 SHELLEY BRYSON, , LEANDER, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CHERIE GUTEKUNST, TUCSON SUN BRU, TUCSON, AZ
3 DENISE (MOMMA) ORTIZ-CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
4 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MICHELLE ROBERTS, 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 CATHY JAYNE, HURRICANE BMX.COM, SPRINGTOWN, TX
7 JEAN "MAMA" STOCK, , NIXA, MO
8 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, COCOA, FL
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, HYPER FORCE/POWERBAR/661, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 DANYELLE "THE PHANTOM" MOYER, DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE, YORK, PA
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JUDI WHITE, NOR CAL BMX/FLY, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 MICHELE (MAMA MUDSLINGER0 BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
6 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
7 LORI (SPORTY MOUSE) MASCIA, , LAKELAND, FL
PRO CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, CLAYBORN, WETUMPKA, AL
2 GAVIN LUBBE, EPIC ROOTS/MORPHINE IND., MONTEREY, CA
3 CORBEN SHARRAH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
4 DANNY CALUAG, INTENSE BMX/MONSTER/THE, CHINO, CA
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, TANGENT, MERIDIAN, ID
6 TYLER BROWN, CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 JOSHUA MEYERS, FACTORY S SQUARED/BENT F, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
8 MITCH (MAVERICK) ROPELATO, BIG DAVE`S, OGDEN, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, , WESTFIELD, IN
2 KYLE BUSSEY, , TULSA, OK
3 GAVIN COOK, , OWASSO, OK
4 AIDAN HUNT, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KADE (GRENADE) SOUTTER, , PONCA CITY, OK
6 TYLER WATSON, , EDMOND, OK
7 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, , FORT WORTH, TX
8 ELI MILLER, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, CITY OF BICYCLES/NO FEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (JUMPING) JACOB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
3 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, HEMET, CA
4 JACK PARKIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 LUKE OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, JIMMY JAM, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, TEAM ROCK`N, ROCKFORD, IL
8 GAGE KOOYERS, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, SPRING, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PARKER FINTON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 PEYTON (THE PISTOL) JOHNSON, QSI, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 ETHAN STARK, GRANITE CITY CYCLE, WILLMAR, MN
4 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, REDMAN FACTORY DEV, RIO LINDA, CA
5 (AIR TIME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS, OFALLON, MO
6 RAYCE REEVES, BUST OUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, MOUNT AIRY, MD
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 IKE WEAVER, , SNYDER, TX
2 COLE BOLTON, , VAN BUREN, AR
3 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
4 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
5 (FLYIN) RYJDER ESSENFELD, , ANNANDALE, VA
6 JAGGER BAXSTROM, , DRUMRIGHT, OK
7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, MOM, WICHITA, KS
8 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
6 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 KOLBIE SULLIVAN, MOM & DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JIM (THE CRICKET) CUNNINGHAM, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (BIG) SKY EVERHART, X BRAND GOGLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 NATHAN (N8 THE GR8) LUNA, MOM & DAD, BONITA, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, X2 RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
6 COLTON (THE MAD MAN) MILLER, GRANITE CITY REDLINE/FLY, PRINCETON, MN
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ARTS FORKLIFT/GFC/EVS, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 JACK BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, AVENT BOMBSHELL, VENTURA, CA
2 ALEX THRASHER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), CYCLETRONICS, SURPRISE, AZ
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, TEAM ROCKN`, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" BUGG, BIKE DOCTOR/AEO/POWERSPR, PEORIA, AZ
8 DYLAN "IRON MAN" BORBELY, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ELI MASSEY, , DENVER, CO
2 JACOB STONE, BEST BIKE BMX, WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE,
3 JACKSON RODELL, PROPAGANDA BIKES, TEXAS CITY, TX
4 KESSLER (CAVEMAN) HEINEY, MOM & JASON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 TRENDON (MONKEY BONES) JUDD, JBR/PROGATE, ANNA, TX
6 ROMAN JUAREZ, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 TRINITY BRYSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JUSTICE WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
7 INTER Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
1 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO & EV, MARIETTA, GA
2 JOSHUA (THE REAL DEAL) SEAL, IMBMX/CRUPI/GHP, TOPEKA, KS
3 COLTON WEESNER, ALL-STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
4 EVAN SCHAEFER, CYCLONE RACING, OSPREY, FL
5 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMERGLEN, IL
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BIZZARRO/MOTO XTREME, RINGGOLD, GA
7 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, THE PIT STOP/FLY, YUKON, OK
8 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, O`FALLON, MO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM/GHP/FLY, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, DIRTY 530/DR DODDS/JESUS, CHICO, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
4 VINCENT "THE ROCKSTAR" CARTER, 916 RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 AIDAN (FLY BYE) BOND, SUN BRU NATIONAL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
7 MILES MCVICKER, KC BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TREVOR ADCOCK, CMC/FLY/AVENT/MOMBSHELL, ELMENDORF, TX
2 ZACHARY BROWN, TEAM ROCK-N, ROCKFORD, IL
3 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, , WEST ALLIS, WI
4 (INSANE) AARON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
5 JOSEPH (JOE JOE) GUNN, MOM & DAD, CHINO VALLEY, AZ
6 KENNET ROSET, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 LYRIC WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
8 NATHAN (NIC NAC) KARUMA, , MIAMI, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ZACHARY "MCNUGGET" ELLISON, PAPA/ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/, CHOWCHILLA, CA
2 KALANI HUNTER, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ROSS "SCHREDDER" PACKWOOD, DIRTY530/TLD/SPY, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, SRT WHEELSPORTS, WINFIELD, MO
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, BIKE WORLD/REDLINE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXP/GLOB, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 GRANT LAMPSON, HYPER/ OZARK BIKE SHOP, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
8 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING BMX.COM/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY CLAYBORN, VISALIA, CA
2 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 PATRICK COO, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII, FONTANA, CA
5 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, RENEGADE BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
6 ANDRES PAPAJOHN, REDMAN JR DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, DECAL WORKS/MUDSLINGERS, ROCKFORD, IL
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, CRUPI/PRO GATE, ORANGEVALE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAX WEAVER, , SNYDER, TX
2 CALEB (SLO-MO) GONZALES, CYCLE LOGIC-FREE AGENT, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ELIJAH MCKAN, , BECKLEY, WV
4 RHETT GLEGHORN, , FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ETHAN FIGARD, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 JULIA (LITTLE RED ROCKET) RITTER, MOM & DAD, BROOKLYN CENTER, MN
7 JOSEPH BURNARD, JBR/PROGATE, DESOTO, TX
8 TREY PINE, , KATY, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 (WILD) WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 WILL "KILLER" HILLER, BANDITOS/GHP/A&B CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 BLAKE (BUSTER B) BAETEN, RB HEATING & AIR, CEDAR, MN
4 (JAMMIN) JAKE CAULEY, THOR/STMPO, HOUSTON, TX
5 CHASE DOUGLAS, SYCAMORE BMX RACEWAY, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 JULIAN MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 KOBE (THE TORNADO) THORSON, GRANITE CITY REDLINE, SPICER, MN
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, X-2 RACING, FRISCO, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 58 Groups = 10
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, AMARILLO, TX
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
6 BROCK (PINEAPPLE EXPRESS) KEALOHA, QSI/S&M/HUFFMAN BROS, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAMERON WOOD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, BOZEMAN, MT
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SETH (THE SLUG) DEBOARD, MOM/DAD/BICYCLE SERV, WICHITA, KS
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, MILLENNIUM FITNESS/EXCEL, WEATHERFORD, TX
3 ETHAN SMILEY, , DUNCANVILLE, TX
4 SOLOMON (SPARTAN) WALKER, BIKE WORLD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MCKAYLA (SASSY GIRL) HANKINS, , MONTGOMERY, TX
6 PHILLIP ELLEMAN, , TULSA, OK
7 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
8 DYLAN PINE, , KATY, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, X2 RACING, ROWLETT, TX
2 RYAN PARRIERA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SETH (FRO FRO) HALE, BELTWAY 8 BMX, HUMBLE, TX
4 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, AVON, CO
5 BRAYDEN (B-ROC) ROBERTS, DAD AND MOM, LINCOLN, NE
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
7 TREY (THE TORNADO) JOHNSON, , OLD FORT, TN
8 BRODY (HOT DOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, LEANDER, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, RAYTOWN, MO
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, GHP FACTORY RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, RENEGADE BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, ODI/NO FEAR/SPY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SOREN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
2 SPENCER "TATOR TOT" TATUM, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, TROY, MO
4 GILBERT GUTIERREZ, AGGIELAND CYCLING, BRYAN, TX
5 DRAKE MCDADE, , KATY, TX
6 JOSHUA GONZALES, CYCLE LOGIC-FREE AGENT, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MARCO MERLINI, , EUREKA, CA
8 KYLER BLAIN, , ROCKWALL, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 CAMERON (MIGHTY MOUSE) TAMEZ, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
2 TRISTON (TEXAS TORNADO) JUDD, JBR/PROGATE, ANNA, TX
3 MARCEL OLIVER, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, HASTINGS, MN
4 DALTON DAY, DAY CONSTRUCTION, LEHI, UT
5 COLE (OUTTA CONTROL) STRACENER, BASINGER BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, CRUPI, EDMOND, OK
7 SPENCER HALL, , FORT WORTH, TX
8 ENOCH (FROGGER) GILLILAND, , SUPRISE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 RICHARD HOLEC, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MURRIETA, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, SUN BRU, SCURRY, TX
4 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, KOVACHI, AMARILLO, TX
5 CHRISTIAN (THE MACHINE) CLOUTIER, YOUNG GUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
6 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
8 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, CRUPI/PRO GATE, CONROE, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN (THE TURTLE) DEBOARD, MOM/DAD/BICYCLE SERV, WICHITA, KS
2 CODY THURMAN, , BELLE PLAINE, KS
3 CAMERON YOUNG, , DES MOINES, IA
4 SPENCER NEUBAUER, , MACHESNEY, IL
5 DOMI (CRASH) VELASQUEZ, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 LUKE (LUMPKIN) KIMPLING, MOM, RAMSEY, MN
7 AUSTIN (BIG A) NELSON, AXO/ROCKWELL TIME/EVS, DOWNS, NM
8 JARRID HEATHERINGTON, , DERBY, KS
12 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 RYAN LOBIN, , CENTERVILLE, MN
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, HOLESHOT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 BRITTON KELSO, , MOORE, OK
4 RYEN HAWKINS, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KEITH EDWARDS, KC BMX RACE TEAM, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 MACORD (BIG MAC) FORAN, CORYS BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
8 JAIDEN BING, BIKE FACTORY/HALE NUI TA, KAILUA, HI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, RENNEN/INTENSE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, DURANGO, CO
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
5 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI/PRO GATE, HENDERSON, NV
6 COLEMAN HABIB, , GOOSE CREEK, SC
7 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES/SUPERCROSS, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, TX OUTLAW/LOOKING 4 SPON, AUSTIN, TX
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON, BICYCLE SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
2 TYLER FITCH, ST MATTHEWS SCHWINN, CRESTWOOD, KY
3 DILLON MUELLER, , EAGLE, CO
4 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
5 GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MISSION, TX
6 FALLON (THE SPROCKET) WARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ALEXA (THE PROFESSOR) MOORE, VELOCITY RACING, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
8 AUSTIN COX, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (DIG-DUG) BOHN, , SEAFORD, VA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN HARRIS, , MOORE, OK
3 CAMERON (THE FLYIN` PICKLE) BROOKS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 JONCOLIN "CHAOS" SENKA, THE PIT STOP/FLY, BIXBY, OK
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, BELTWAY 8 BMX, HUMBLE, TX
6 DAKOTA LEMS, , CLEVER, MO
7 OCEAN (THE MAGIC MAN) RODD, JIMMY`S 4 X 4, CORTEZ, CO
8 DOMINIC (DOMIN8ER) REYES-RUIZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
1 WALKER"DIRT BIRD"FINCH, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, CRUPI/PRO GATE, LONGMONT, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, EXTREME TEAM, GREER, SC
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SPEEDLINE / SUPERCROSS, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 "ACTION" JACKSON SCHNABL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BIG LAKE, MN
6 RYAN ZINZOW, RPM, ELKHORN, WI
7 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, GILBERT, AZ
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RILEY FARRAR, , AMARILLO, TX
2 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
3 JARED LENTZKOW, O`NEAL, WATERLOO, IA
4 ALEX JOHNSON, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 TYLER LEJEUNE, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 AUSTIN RHEA, , PIEDMONT, OK
7 NICHOLAS CHRISTEN, ERIK`S BIKE SHOP, ST JOSEPH, MN
8 KYLE OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
14 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DALTON WILLIAMS, , REDDING, CA
2 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, RIGHTOUS RIDERS, WELLINGTON, CO
4 ANDRES VIVEROS, , ALVIN, TX
5 LEE SMITH, TEAM RENO, CARROLLTON, TX
6 CODY (DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 JAKE (KNOCK EM DEAD) HAGEMAN, ALTERNATIVE LANDSCAPE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 KINGSTON (SUPER CRUISE) CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM, CYPRESS, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 57 Groups = 10
1 DYLAN "CRUSIN" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/DK, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 COLE TESAR, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
4 D J STEPHAN, SUN BRU, WEST FARGO, ND
5 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, JANESVILLE, WI
6 SEAN GAIAN, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SANTEE, CA
7 SANTIAGO (LITTLE MARIO) MARIN, MCS BICYCLES, PLANT CITY, FL
8 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BJORN BREDESON, WHEELBASE, EAGLE, CO
2 BRANDON PHILLIPS, , FOUNTAIN, CO
3 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
4 CODY RICHARDSON, , GARLAND, TX
5 BROOKE STINES, HYPER, BENTONVILLE, AR
6 BRETT RUSSELL, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 BEN (HIPPO) LOFLIN, DEAN LUMBER/LHJNA, HOLLYWOOD, MD
15 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "SHOWTIME" CHUDAKOFF, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, ROUND ROCK, TX
2 BROOKS FRAHM, TY`S DINER, NEWTON, KS
3 LANE MCCALL, , LOWELL, AR
4 JEFFREY "CHARCOAL" DANIELS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/MENACE, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
6 ALEX (Z-MAN) ZAVALA, PRINCETON GROUP/YESCO, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRANDON (CRAZYSOX) FOX, HYPER FORCE, MIDDLESEX, NY
8 LANDON PARACUELLES, BIKE FACTORY, WAKIAWA, HI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, AUBURN, WA
2 LAYNE GAINER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 AUSTIN FOWBLE, PPC RACING BMX.COM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 C.J. `FLYIN` FISHER, RENNEN/INTENSE/ODI, TAUNTON, MA
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI/PRO GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK BICYCLES, CARLISLE, OH
8 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/TLD/ANSWER, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AKONI TACUB, BIKE FACTORY/HALE NUI, HONOLULU, HI
2 IVAN REID, , HAINESVILLE, IL
3 TANNER NAPPER, , FORT WORTH, TX
4 BRENT WEAVER, , EL RENO, OK
5 CHRISTIAN WILL, , LINCOLN, NE
16 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HESTON (HOTSHOT) HANKINS, FACTORY MOM, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 AUSTIN CRICKMORE, , GERMANTOWN, OH
3 JACOB LINTON, TAKOYAKI, CLEVELAND, TN
4 AUSTIN (FLY BOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS, OFALLON, MO
5 COREY ROSS, YOUNGGUNS BMX.COM, PORTAGE, IN
6 JONATHAN "THUMPER" RYDER, ASI RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 AUSTIN ADCOCK, POPS, FRISCO, TX
8 AUSTEN WOODS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
1 RUSTY (RAZZBERRY) NESVIG, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 DAMIAN CHEREPKO, , MCKEESPORT, PA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
4 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JESSE (SNOWMAN) DAY, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JUSTICE (THE FALLING SQUIRREL) KING, MIKES BIKES, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLES, DAYTON, OH
8 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKEGAN, IL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES SHEELY, ALL STAR RACING, FERRIS, TX
2 TYLER WILLIAMS, , HUMBLE, TX
3 DEREK PHILLIPS, , FOUNTAIN, CO
4 JOHN ROGERS, , BLUEJACKET, OK
5 CHELSEY CALUAG, , LONGMONT, CO
6 AYRON YOUNG, MOM & DAD, LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 SEFERINO CASTILLO, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 "RACIN" MASON LEBLANC, HOSTILE/FREE AGENT/AMP, HUMBLE, TX
2 BRIAN ROBERSON, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KEVIN FRIESEMA, DELUXX BIKES, ADAMSTOWN, PA
4 TREY (TREY DAY) BOWERS, MOM & DAD, ELKRIDGE, MD
5 JACOB "SUGAR PLUM" SHAW, X2, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 ALEXANDER SEEBECK, REDLINE/ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
7 JON (ROCKY) BORBOA, THE PITSTOP, VALLEY CENTER, KS
8 KEVIN PETO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, ROSELLE, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 CONNOR FIELDS, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, SUN BRU, ST PETERS, MO
3 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/MOLEY GOSH, VANDALIA, OH
4 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MANCHACA, TX
5 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, EL PASO, TX
6 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, MIKES BIKES/SX/FLY, ISANTI, MN
7 KYLE (OCHO CINCO) BASTIN, FACTORY BFR/BELLFLOWER B, FONTANA, CA
8 CHASE HINES, FACTORY SE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BILLY WEBSTER, , PERRIS, CA
2 JOHN FULLMER, , TINKER AFB, OK
3 JON BAUMGART, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
4 RICHARD HAGER, , TULSA, OK
5 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON, BRANSON, MO
6 DUSTIN LEDFORD, , MIAMI, OK
7 MEGAN (THE FINCHFRY) FINCH, TEAM ROCKN`, ROCKFORD, IL
8 MARKUS NIEMELA, NEMA, DANA POINT, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
1 DAVID PERAZA, TUCSON SUN BRU, TUCSON, AZ
2 JOSHUA (SUGAR DUMPLIN) FORD, HOLESHOT, ELVERTA, CA
3 KEVIN SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 RICKY SAVAGE, , VESTAL, NY
5 JOSHUA HARRIS, SPR RACING, GLENPOOL, OK
6 FERNANDO (FIREBALL) MUNOZ, ORP/RICKARD BIKE, EL PASO, TX
7 BRIAN GIDDENS, , IRVING, TX
8 WILLIAM SCOTT GRANTHAM, , PORT TOBACCO, MD
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 72 Groups = 13
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, CRUPI/PRO GATE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 MAX EGDORF, RENNEN/INTENSE, GREENVILLE, NY
3 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
4 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTIONSPORTSDOMAINS.COM, ARLINGTON, TX
5 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, , KETTERING, OH
6 NICHOLAS LUCAS, MADERA, SEMINOLE, FL
7 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
8 JOSHUA STUDY, INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BANNING (PEANUT BUTTER) GARRISON, NOWEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
2 DAVE THOMAS, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
3 BOSTON NELSON, AXO/ROCKWELL TIME/EVS, RUIDOSO DOWNS, NM
4 GERRY MARTINEZ, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRIAN HOPPE, , MANKATO, MN
6 MICHAEL FIGARD, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 MARC BRADWAY, PIT STOP, YUKON, OK
8 JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRAD LEACH, HURRICANE BMX.COM, TOMBALL, TX
2 ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ERIC HUGHES, , ELYSIAN, MN
4 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, , HOYT, KS
5 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, BIKE FACTORY /HALE NUI, HONOLULU, HI
6 SUPER DAVE BOLTON, , VAN BUREN, AR
7 TRAVIS (TORNADO) SLOVER, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, TOPEKA, KS
8 DALLAS TOUREENE, VELOCITY, LAKEWOOD, CO
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
3 GEORGE (THE MANGLER) ANDREWS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, ROSCOE, IL
4 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, BMX PUNX/SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JAKE STEPHENITCH, FACTORY RPM, SANDWICH, IL
6 RICKY ROGERS, UGP/SINISTER, SORRENTO, FL
7 PATRICK PARKER, RENNEN/INTENSE, KINGSTON, NY
8 LUKE SEGAL, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RACI, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, TEAM NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 DAVID (RIDER DOWN) BROWN, ALL-STAR RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
3 TONY LUZZI, STEEL WHEELS BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 DARICK EDWARDS, PITSTOP, LINCOLN, NE
6 CHAD BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
7 MIKE NESBITT, F.T.N., FORT MOHAVE, AZ
8 CHRIS CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JOEL "IN CONTROL" HILL, IM BMX/GHP/RYTHM, GODFREY, IL
2 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYC/CYCLONE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JACK LEARED, , HOCKLEY, TX
4 JASON GERMAN, S&M/THEIMPACTSITE.COM, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 KELLEY REECE, , FT WORTH, TX
6 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, , KAILUA, HI
7 JOSH SHIPP, GHP FACTORY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JASON SHEELY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, GHP FACTORY RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
3 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, FULLERTON BIKES/SPEED, SEAL BEACH, CA
4 BRIAN SIMMONS, BLUNT FLORCE RECORDSCA18, OAKLAND, CA
5 RUSTY (KING SIZE) DIAL, FREE AGENT ROCKSTAR, KELLER, TX
6 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
7 SHAWN DIPRETE, RENNEN/INTENSE, PEMBROKE, MA
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 LES WHITE, DFR/KEN & JAMES TAXI, LOMBARD, IL
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, FULERTON/GHP/RISEN, ANAHEIM, CA
3 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
4 CHRIS LANGLEY, , SPERRY, OK
5 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 TODD THOMPSON, , TALALA, OK
7 JAMES DEAN, ICEE ANDERSON SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 FRANK GODFREY, COMMISSARY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RV JAY MADDEN, FULLERTON/INTENSE/VANS, RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA,
2 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, VELOCITY RACING/JOE`S, FREDERICK, CO
3 JIM GARRETT, COMMISSARY, LOS ANGELES, CA
4 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, FELT-BELL-ODI-BOMBSHELL, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
5 ANTHONY (SHOE SHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
6 SCOTT UBL, UBL RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
7 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
8 MICHAEL WATERS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH BMX, FREMONT, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TODD (40 ON A 20) PARRY, SE FACTORY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
3 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, MESA, AZ
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 MIKE LUCAS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 PETE LONCAREVICH, , MEDFORD, OR
7 DARREN SCRIBNER, HURRICANE BMX.COM, DALLAS, TX
8 HOWARD CATO, , OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
2010 ABA GRAND NATIONALS
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR 598
2 INTENSE-PHANTOM-ON TRAC 590
3 RENNEN/INTENSE 576
4 CRUPI/RHYTHM 538
5 SUN BRU 492
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 398
7 SNAP BMX PRODUCTS 364
8 CHALLENGE RACING 352
9 GHP FACTORY RACING 326
Bike Shop Team Results for
2010 ABA GRAND NATIONALS
Finish Team Name Points
1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW 454
2 JR BICYCLES.COM/INTENSE 436
3 HURRICANE BMX.COM 376
4 BIKE ALLEY/REDMAN/XOWII 354
5 PPC RACING BMX.COM 346
6 NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH 336
7 AVENT/MENACE RACING 312
8 MUDSLINGERS BMX RACING TEAM 306
9 ORP/RICKARD BIKES 300
10 505 RACING-SUPERCROSS-FLY 276
11 BLUE HERON/REDLINE 266
12 THE BIKE MASTER 254
13 ZERO GRAVITY BMX BIKES & GEAR 248
14 BAKERSFIELD BMX 242
15 RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS 228
16 BIG TOOL-TANGENT-INTENSE 200
17 DELUXX BIKES-INTENSE 132
Trophy Team Team Results for
2010 ABA GRAND NATIONALS
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOLESHOT BMX 442
2 EXTREME TEAM 418
3 JBR -PROGATE 380
4 X-2 RACING 354
5 SYCAMORE BMX 338
6 ALL STAR RACING 242
7 BIG DAVE STAATS FORM 238
8 PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS 228
9 NOR CAL BMX/FLY 202
10 NEXT GENERATION 192
11 XS ENERGY DRINK 178
12 505 RACING 174
13 KAMIKAZE RACING 164
14 PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP 160
15 COMMISSARY 130
16 RENO RACING 114
17 PITSTOP 108
18 HYPERFORCE 88
19 BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP 80
20 SPR BMX 72
21 YER JUST JEALOUS 36