We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sunshine State Nationals
Rider Results
Sunshine State National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER FAORO, DANS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
- 3 ANDERSON FILHO, VARGINHA, MG
- 4 NIC LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- S MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 5 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 2 KIDANNY VALDES, CEIBA, PR
- 3 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN PINEDA, MEDELLIN
- 2 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
- 3 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS PALMEZANO CEBALLOS, VALLE
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SAMUEL TRUJILLO, MEDELLIN
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 2 JUAN MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 JUAN JOSE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 6 GERONIMO ORREGO RAMOS, ANTIOQUIA
- 7 GIANMARIO TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC TEAM, MEDLEY, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 3 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 BRYAN MARCHENT, TECNIAIRE DAVID, MANAUS, AM
- 3 JUAN FELIPE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
- 4 DAULTIN PAYNE, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OBRIAN VALORIAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 3 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 4 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 5 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 2 MASAYO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, CO FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 TUCKER KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, PURE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 CAMERON GRAVES, COCOA, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 3 TOMAS RINCON, MEDELLIN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB JONES, EPIK CARBON RACING PRODUCTS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 JAFET ORTIZ, SANTA CRUZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TOM HASLAM, NUNEATON
- 3 MAT CHERITON, SOLIHULL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIER IMBERT, HUSSEREN KES CHATEAUX
- 2 PATRIK SCHUSTER, VIENNA
- 3 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 4 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 HUMBERTO ARCE, LA PAZ
- 3 ARMANDO GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET KRAATZ, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 BECKETT ENDE, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 3 MAXIMILIANO ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 C-JAYLEN MARIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DAVID VANEGAS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 ADAM ALBRIGHT, HYPOLUXO, FL
- 4 KOREY LIBBY, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 AUSTIN FRYE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS PINEDA, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JARAH MARTINEZ, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 4 BRODY BERRYMAN, RIVIERA BEACH, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN AKIN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 VICTORIA ISAAC, LAS PIEDRAS, PR
- 3 ANDREA ISAAC, LAS PIEDRAS, PR
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 MELODY MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 3 NICHOLAS MORMON, LAKE WORTH, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 CALVIN CAO, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 IAN DONDE, LAKE WORTH, FL
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLOS ISAAC, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 CONNER GAROUTTE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 RAFEAL PINTO, SAO PAOLO, SP
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 HUNTER CRAIG, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYNOVAR CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 RJ CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 6 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 GAVIN PLOTTS, SELINGSGROVE, PA
- 8 LINKIN KRAATZ, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JACOB GRAHAM, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TYLER BRASWELL, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 OWEN D. SMITH, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 JENS BYRD, LIBERTY BMX, VALDOSTA, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PLOTTS, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 2 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHAOS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMERICK CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, PURE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 CAMERON GRAVES, COCOA, FL
- 5 JACK HOMER, PALM CITY, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NIXON FRYE, TEAM RELENTLESS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 2 GINSLEY SCHOTBORG, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, CCH BIKES, ST CLOUD, FL
- 5 ETHAN KOVACS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 6 CHRISTIAN GARIA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENVENIER CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 CEDRION ALBERTUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 MARCO JAMES, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHADON OSTIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JASON CLARK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 JAIRON RIVERA, FAJARDO, PR
- 4 MASON IVEY, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN PINEDA, MEDELLIN
- 2 SHANE DUNN, OUTCAST RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 CARLTON DE WINDT, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 GREGORY RIVERA, FAJARDO, PR
- 5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRADENTON, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MANON IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MORGAN HASLAM, NUNEATON
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMILLE IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 KATELYN JACKSON, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 HIIRO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 4 JACOBO VELASQUEZ, MEDELLIN
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMAS PALMEZANO CEBALLOS, VALLE
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 6 JAHIR BOELIJN, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 SAMUEL TRUJILLO, MEDELLIN
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HUNT, BATH
- 2 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JUAN JOSE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 6 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 8 CLAYTON MAHAN, BRADENTON, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 2 DOMINIC (D-TRAIN) DURAN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 (RAGIN) ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, MOM & DAD, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 JUAN MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 GIANMARIO TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC TEAM, MEDLEY, FL
- 8 NICOLAS RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO, STR (SPIN TECH RACING), ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 3 SERGIO PASCUAL, LA PAZ
- 4 TOMAS RINCON, MEDELLIN
- 5 MASON KIRNER, RELENTLESS RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 3 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 4 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 6 ALEJANDRO GAMARRA, LAPAZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ATHLEY BOOI, WILLEMSTAD
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 SERGIO GALLEGO, MEDELLIN
- 3 DAVID MENSH, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 4 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JACOB JONES, EPIK CARBON RACING PRODUCTS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 JUAN FELIPE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAURICIO "MOLINEITOR" MOLINA, SANTIAGO
- 2 DANIEL PAZ, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 DAULTIN PAYNE, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 ETHAN TYLER, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARED, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 RICHARD WASHBURN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 LOUIE NAHORST, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 JONAS YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
- 3 BRANDON RUSSELL, FACTORY CCH, SUN CITY, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, YESS BICYCLES, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 4 SANTIAGO ARIAS, MEDELLIN
- 5 ROBERTO GAMARRA, LA PAZ
- 6 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OBRIAN VALORIAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 3 LUIS FELIPE RUIZ, BOGOTA
- 4 DARIO VALVERDE, SHELLEY, ID
- 5 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
- 6 DANIEL FERRUFINO, SANTA CRUZ
- 7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH "PACK MAN", BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 JACKSON JURGENS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 2 ZIA MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER, MIAMI, FL
- 2 LUKE RHOADS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 MILA JURGENS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
- 3 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 VICTOR BEHM, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 5 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 7 FOSTER CHADEK, STATELINE BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 8 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 6 DANIEL FELIPE SILVA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 7 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 CAROLINA PENUELA, MEDELLIN
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 GINSLEY SCHOTBORG, WILLEMSTAD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRION ALBERTUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 3 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ST MICHAEL, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOSH GRAHAM, NAPLES, FL
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 SAMUEL TRUJILLO, MEDELLIN
- 8 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JAHIR BOELIJN, WILLEMSTAD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 2 DOMINIC (D-TRAIN) DURAN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 7 (RAGIN) ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 GIANMARIO TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC TEAM, MEDLEY, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 2 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 3 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 5 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 6 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 2 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 4 BRYAN MARCHENT, TECNIAIRE DAVID, MANAUS, AM
- 5 JUAN PINEDA, MEDELLIN
- 6 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 2 OBRIAN VALORIAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 MILLARD PETRONA, YESS BICYCLES, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DARIO VALVERDE, SHELLEY, ID
- 6 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 7 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 2 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
- 3 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE WORLD TEAM, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 2 MASAYO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 ANN BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 LIAM KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 3 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 GAVIN PARKER, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 4 TOMAS RINCON, MEDELLIN
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 HAYDEN (HITMAN) GRACE, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
- 7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KDM UNITED, DALLAS, GA
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 5 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIKE CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JUAN FELIPE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, YESS BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 ANTONIO (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 VICTOR GARCIA, AGUADA, PR
- 3 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 3 JEFF KORSON, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JULIO CORTES, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
- 5 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 MAT CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 7 TOM HASLAM, NUNEATON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 PATRIK SCHUSTER, VIENNA
- 4 OLIVIER IMBERT, HUSSEREN KES CHATEAUX
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 SAMUEL VALENTIN, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 8 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 JJ GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 4 DONALD DANCE, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 CHRIS WHILEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALACHUA, FL
- 6 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 8 GREGORIO RIVERA, POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 PAT SHERIDAN, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 DONALD (THE THORN) NAVIS, M&M RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
- 5 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MASON DORR, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 3 NARI COLON, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 5 KYLE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 6 KAHAMARI STUBBS, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CALLIE CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 ANTHONY SARDINAS, WELLINGTON, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 C-JAYLEN MARIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DAVID VANEGAS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 ADAM ALBRIGHT, HYPOLUXO, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ELDING, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CHARLES MORRIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS PINEDA, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 BRODY BERRYMAN, RIVIERA BEACH, FL
- 3 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN AKIN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 DWIGHT ARNOLD, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 VICTORIA ISAAC, LAS PIEDRAS, PR
- 4 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 MELODY MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 3 NICHOLAS MORMON, LAKE WORTH, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWAN IRELAND, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 3 JACQUE SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 2 IAN DONDE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 CARLOS ISAAC, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLTON DE WINDT, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 RAUL GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON PARKER, PALM BEACH GDNS, FL
- 2 JOHNNY KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 RAFEAL PINTO, SAO PAOLO, SP
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 AIDEN VOSS, CO FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 6 TYLER FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT CO-FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VENICE, FL
- 8 SAMUEL RAMIREZ, DORAL, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYNOVAR CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 PHILIP MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 JOAO COELLHO, JOAO LUIS COELHO, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 LIAM KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 CHRISTOPHER BAKER, MIAMI, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, M&MRACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JACOB GRAHAM, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 6 TYLER BRASWELL, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 NICOLAS COTES, GATOR/GHP BMX/J&R, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ PRECHT, CORAL GABLES, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAUE LEAL, SOROCABA, SP
- 2 TYJAI "MONEY MAN" SCHAD, NAPLES, FL
- 3 JUAN TREJOS, MEDELLIN
- 4 TRISTAN PLOTTS, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 5 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHAOS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 8 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMERICK CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 3 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, PURE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 CODY GARCIA, FTB, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DEVIN MITTEN, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 TREVOR (FIREFOX) FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 GEORGE DIAZ, MIAMI, FL
- 8 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, SAN JOSE
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKOLAS WEPPNER, NAPLES, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
- 3 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 NIXON FRYE, TEAM RELENTLESS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 OWEN DURAN, MIAMI, FL
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 2 GINSLEY SCHOTBORG, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, M&MRACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, CCH BIKES, ST CLOUD, FL
- 5 SAMUEL RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
- 6 ETHAN KOVACS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 CHRISTIAN GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRION ALBERTUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 RYDER FAORO, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT FACTORY BMX, SORRENTO, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DENVENIER CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 3 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, YESS BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JASON CLARK, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 JAIRON RIVERA, FAJARDO, PR
- 6 MASON IVEY, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 8 MARCO JAMES, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 KEVIN SCHWARZ, PURE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 GREGORY RIVERA, FAJARDO, PR
- 4 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 SHANE DUNN, OUTCAST RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM HEERMANCE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JOSHUA WRIGHT, EPIK, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 2 BOBBY MINATREE, HYPER BODYARMOR, NEWBERRY, FL
- 3 JOSE ZAYAS, CEIBA, PR
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 LAILA MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ALEXIS RANDELL, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 ISABELLA CRUZ, TEAM RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BCH, FL
- 3 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE, WELLINGTON, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 CASSANDRA REHE, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 6 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 MANON IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, ALL TOW WRECKING / YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CAROLINA PENUELA, MEDELLIN
- 3 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MORGAN HASLAM, NUNEATON
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 3 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMILLE IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 2 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE WORLD TEAM, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEED TECH/ SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 MONICA RUIZ, BOGOTA
- 4 ALLISON WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 5 TAYLOR OBLOW, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, CYCLECRAFT FACTORY, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 3 HEATHER DAVIS, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 HIIRO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 JOSH GRAHAM, NAPLES, FL
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TOMAS PALMEZANO CEBALLOS, VALLE
- 2 JAHIR BOELIJN, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 4 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 5 TUCKER KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
- 6 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, BATH
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 JUAN JOSE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
- 6 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BISHOP, TX
- 8 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 2 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 JUAN MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 PARKER RESPASS, MOM & DAD, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 (RAGIN) ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 MASON KIRNER, RELENTLESS RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 TOMAS RINCON, MEDELLIN
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 4 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, KDM UNITED, DALLAS, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 4 WILDON IVEY, FACTORY YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 6 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 8 JEREMY BAEZ, LAKESHORE, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 5 SERGIO GALLEGO, MEDELLIN
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 7 TREVIN JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 8 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 4 JOSHUA DELGADO, J&R BIKES// SPEEDCO, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 6 MAURICIO "MOLINEITOR" MOLINA, SANTIAGO
- 7 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 8 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 5 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 6 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
- 8 JUAN PINEDA, MEDELLIN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX, SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 5 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 MILLARD PETRONA, YESS BICYCLES, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 RYAN HALLIGAN, SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 GREGORY SCHAAF, FACTORY YESS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 BRAD LEWIS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIGUEL CASTRO, INTRUDER BIKES/ANSWER/FL, MIAMI, FL
- 2 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 3 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 4 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 6 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 LUIS TABARES, M&M SPEEDCO RAICING, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 7 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 8 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 TONY SZYNAKA, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 116 | 0 | 116 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY YESS | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 178 | 0 | 178 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 175 | 0 | 175 |
4 | C-YAA FACTORY | 170 | 0 | 170 |
Rider Results
Sunshine State National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 3 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 VICTOR BEHM, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 5 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 7 THOMAS CANE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 C-JAYLEN MARIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 DAVID VANEGAS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, CAPE CORAL, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JARAH MARTINEZ, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 6 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 7 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 TOMAS PINEDA, PLANTATION, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GINSLEY SCHOTBORG, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRION ALBERTUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 3 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 SHADON OSTIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 4 SAMUEL TRUJILLO, MEDELLIN
- 5 JOSH GRAHAM, NAPLES, FL
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX , SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 2 TOMAS PALMEZANO CEBALLOS, VALLE
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 6 GIANMARIO TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC TEAM, MEDLEY, FL
- 7 (RAGIN) ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 GERONIMO ORREGO RAMOS, ANTIOQUIA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 LEONARDO BURGOS, LA PAZ
- 3 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 5 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS, ATLANTIS, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MIGUEL PARRA, MEDELLIN
- 2 SERGIO GALLEGO, MEDELLIN
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 TEVOR PLUMB, BOYNTON, FL
- 7 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 BRYAN MARCHENT, TECNIAIRE DAVID, MANAUS, AM
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 5 HAYDEN CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO BMX, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 JUAN PINEDA, MEDELLIN
- 7 GUNNER GOODWIN, 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, YESS BICYCLES, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 OBRIAN VALORIAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 SANTIAGO ARIAS, MEDELLIN
- 5 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 7 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 8 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HECTOR GOICO, IBAGUE
- 2 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 3 JOSEPH MACH, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE WORLD TEAM, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DANIELLE CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 2 MASAYO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANN BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 LIAM KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB - FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 TUCKER KRUSE, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 GAVIN PARKER, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 5 KENZIE HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BW BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 TOMAS RINCON, MEDELLIN
- 6 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KDM UNITED, DALLAS, GA
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 5 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZ STRONG RACING/GNC, AVENUE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIKE CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JACOB JONES, EPIK CARBON RACING PRODUCTS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 EDGAR DEL TORO, SANTO DOMINGO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 BENJAMIN SNELL, DAD, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 5 ANTONIO (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 VICTOR GARCIA, AGUADA, PR
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, DAVENPORT, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOZUA MARTINA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JULIO CORTES, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 WOODROW BAST, OKEECHOBEE, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
- 3 TOM HASLAM, NUNEATON
- 4 MAT CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 5 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 OLIVIER IMBERT, HUSSEREN KES CHATEAUX
- 4 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 7 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 8 EZEQUIEL JIMENEZ, SANTO DOMINGO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 JJ GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 GERSON FERRIERA, DAVIE, FL
- 6 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 PAT SHERIDAN, TAMPA, FL
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 JIMMY GRAHAM, FACTORY TOKEN, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 6 DONALD (THE THORN) NAVIS, M&M RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET KRAATZ, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 MASON DORR, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 GRAYSON CALINAO, PARKLAND, FL
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 KYLE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID VANEGAS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 ADAM ALBRIGHT, HYPOLUXO, FL
- 3 AUSTIN FRYE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ELDING, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 JULIO BOBADILLA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 KAMILA COLON, WELLINGTON, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS PINEDA, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 JARAH MARTINEZ, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 3 BRODY BERRYMAN, RIVIERA BEACH, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN AKIN, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 VICTORIA ISAAC, LAS PIEDRAS, PR
- 3 DWIGHT ARNOLD, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWAN IRELAND, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 3 CALVIN CAO, LAKE WORTH, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN DONDE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 CARLOS ISAAC, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CONNER GAROUTTE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 RAUL GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CARLTON DE WINDT, WILLEMSTAD
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 ANDRES ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON PARKER, PALM BEACH GDNS, FL
- 2 C-JAYLEN MARIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 RAFEAL PINTO, SAO PAOLO, SP
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VENICE, FL
- 6 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 TYLER FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT CO-FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 ROWYN KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYNOVAR CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JUAN MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RJ CRAWFORD, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 LIAM KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 ALFREDO PEREZ, PEREIRA
- 7 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 8 GARRETT MAY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKEWORTH, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, M&MRACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 JACOB GRAHAM, MIAMI, FL
- 4 PEDRO MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 6 THOMAS DIEZ, MEDELLIN
- 7 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 TYLER BRASWELL, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAUE LEAL, SOROCABA, SP
- 2 JUAN TREJOS, MEDELLIN
- 3 TRISTAN PLOTTS, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 4 TYJAI "MONEY MAN" SCHAD, NAPLES, FL
- 5 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHAOS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 6 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMERICK CHRISTIAAN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 TREVOR (FIREFOX) FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 LUCA DE FERRARI, SANTO DOMINGO
- 4 ANTHONY (LIL DINGO) DEAN, PURE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 CODY GARCIA, FTB, MIAMI, FL
- 6 KEITH LEATHERWOOD, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 GEORGE DIAZ, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JACK HOMER, PALM CITY, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKOLAS WEPPNER, NAPLES, FL
- 2 MICHAEL PROCTOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
- 4 NIXON FRYE, TEAM RELENTLESS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 DANE ASHBURN, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 7 EMANUEL DIEZ, MEDELLIN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 2 GINSLEY SCHOTBORG, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, M&MRACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, CCH BIKES, ST CLOUD, FL
- 6 SAMUEL RAMIREZ, MEDELLIN
- 7 CHRISTIAN GARCIA, MIAMI, FL
- 8 ELIJAH "SUPERMAN" BENNETT, LAKE WORTH, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRION ALBERTUS, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 SEBASTIAN ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
- 3 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT FACTORY BMX, SORRENTO, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 2 JAIRON RIVERA, FAJARDO, PR
- 3 ANTHONY CALIENDO, PURE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 MARCO JAMES, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 5 MASON IVEY, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GONZALEZ, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 2 SHADON OSTIANA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 KEVIN SCHWARZ, PURE, LAKE WORTH, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 2 JOSHUA WRIGHT, EPIK, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 LAILA MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ALEXIS RANDELL, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 ISABELLA CRUZ, TEAM RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BCH, FL
- 3 JULIA ARREDONDO, LA PAZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 MANON IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KAYLIE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, ALL TOW WRECKING / YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CAROLINA PENUELA, MEDELLIN
- 3 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/CYCLEAN, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MORGAN HASLAM, NUNEATON
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, BELEM, PA
- 2 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 4 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 MANUELA MARTINEZ, MEDELLIN
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMILLE IMBERT, HUSSEREN LES CHATEAUX
- 2 JERSEY (DIRTY JERZ) PICCARRETO, KID DYNAMITE USA NAT TEAM, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE WORLD TEAM, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEED TECH/ SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ALLISON WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 4 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 TAYLOR OBLOW, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 8 BRITTANY YEOMANS, VERT FACTORY, APOPKA, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANSCOMP, PITTSBURG, PA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 4 KATELYN JACKSON, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 HIIRO CHERITON, SOLIHULL
- 7 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ST MICHAEL, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 JOSH GRAHAM, NAPLES, FL
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAHIR BOELIJN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 SAMUEL TRUJILLO, MEDELLIN
- 7 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JUAN JOSE MANOSCA, POPAYAN
- 2 TOMAS PALMEZANO CEBALLOS, VALLE
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 EDUARDO DEL TORRO, SANTON DOMINGO
- 7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 8 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, SSQUARED, BRUSQUE, SC
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 PARKER RESPASS, MOM & DAD, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 (RAGIN) ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 CHASE (THE MACHINE) ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 8 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 ESTEBAN HENAO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JEREMY MARCHENA, RECIFE, PE
- 6 MANUEL PEREZ, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KDM UNITED, DALLAS, GA
- 8 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 5 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 6 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 7 JEREMY BAEZ, LAKESHORE, FL
- 8 ATHLEY BOOI, WILLEMSTAD
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 SERGIO GALLEGO, MEDELLIN
- 4 MIGUEL PARRA, MEDELLIN
- 5 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 6 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 7 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 8 TREVIN JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 MAURICIO "MOLINEITOR" MOLINA, SANTIAGO
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, BW BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 JOSHUA DELGADO, J&R BIKES// SPEEDCO, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 6 BRYAN MARCHENT, TECNIAIRE DAVID, MANAUS, AM
- 7 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 8 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 ROBERT MCMANUS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ANDRE LACROIX, SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 KIT BJERK, ARCHDALE, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BRAD LEWIS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 MORGAN MAY, 24SEVEN, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 3 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 5 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 6 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GONZ STRONG, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 7 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 5 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 6 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 GERSON FERRIERA, DAVIE, FL
Team Results
Sunshine State National #2
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | C-YAA FACTORY | 202 | 0 | 202 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 168 | 0 | 168 |
4 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 140 | 0 | 140 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 120 | 0 | 120 |