We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sooner Nationals - President's Cup
Rider Results
Sooner National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, CONROE, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, FACTORY SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 7 NOAH RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 4 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 SAMUEL TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
- 8 KAEDEN REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DANICA KENT, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MORTON, MN
- 8 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 DAKOTA REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 5 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 5 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 8 HAYDEN JONES, REPLUBLIC, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
- 4 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 6 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPOORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 ABBIE JOHNSON, GARLAND, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON VOORHIS, CANTON, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (THE SUPERCHARGER) COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 6 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 7 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY, WYOMING, MN
- 6 JJ HOPPER, CROSSROADS BMX/GHP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE FACTORY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 ETHAN LAND, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 RYNE COOK, STAATS LONE WOLF, MESA, AZ
- 7 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, DERBY, KS
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 6 ADAM SHORT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, DURANGO, CO
- 7 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 CHRIS TAYLOR, INDEPENDENCE, MO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, PITTSBURG, KS
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN MILLS, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 KARALYNN STARKEY, BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
- 6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMBER STERRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 TERRI UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 JESSICA LAU, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 ANDREA LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 THOMAS DUMER, AMARILLO, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 6 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULT TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 CARTER MILLER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 2 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, POWERLITE DANS COMP/DFR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 DRAKE SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
- 7 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, BIXBY, OK
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 5 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 COLTON VOORHIS, CANTON, TX
- 8 DYLAN ZILLIOX, HUTTO, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, AURORA, IL
- 3 BRYON BEGA, DERBY, KS
- 4 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(CALL ROB) PETTINELLI, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 ROBERT TUCKER, SPRING, TX
- 3 JESSE HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KEVIN NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 5 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 DAVID LUKE, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FRISCO, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 5 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFRED(BIG AL) FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 JAMES MCNEILL, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CLYDE GARRISON, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CADEN PARRETT, FAIRLAND, OK
- 3 KAEDEN REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 DEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 6 LUKE UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 7 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 GREYSON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKOB KRENEK, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GAVIN BUSH, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 AARON HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JOSEPH WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 6 ANDRE BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOWEN ADAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 2 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 DEVIN GONZALES, 5150BMX, PDA&O, FARMINGTON, AR
- 4 BRAYDEN OJEDA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 COLE MORRIS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WOLFE, KATY, TX
- 2 NASH TANNER, CULVERS/PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN LIGHTFOOT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 JACOB BARAN, JENKS, OK
- 3 BEAU HAYLES, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
- 4 KADE FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 5 MAX STOFFEL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ALLISON CARR, HASLET, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN WILLIAMS, HASLET, TX
- 2 COREY CALHOUN, KID DYNAMITE, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 3 JESSICA STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 2 ARTHUR ANDERS, THE NATIONALS TEAM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 KAILEY (DOUBLE-TIME POE) POE, OGDEN, UT
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 ANTHONY(MUFASA) CINOTTO, US LOGO, GODDARD, KS
- 3 JACOB REESE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 RYAN PATTON, HIWASSSE, AR
- 3 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 COLBY FRIDAY, PLEASANTON, TX
- 3 JASON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT BOEKER, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, COLLEGE, TX
- 2 JAY BIRCHARD, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOSEPH BARAN, JENKS, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 SAMUEL TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 7 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 3 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 KASON VITITOW, TEXAS CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 5 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 DAWSON DAVIDSON, PIEDMONT, OK
- 4 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CALEB BERZEWSKI, LUCKY MUTT RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS DUMER, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 NIK BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BENJAMIN WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 2 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 3 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 4 BRODY FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 5 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 7 AUSTIN JUNG, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 LEONARDO FOOTE, FT COLLINS, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 3 DAKOTA REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 4 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 STONEY CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 JASON (THE ROCKET) SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JUNIOR LAMB, RACER ARMY, PURDY, MO
- 8 ZACKAREY TURCK, KDM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 2 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 3 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 ZECH THORNTON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY STAHL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 4 ETHAN ADAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 6 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 ASHTON VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 XAVIER ORTEGA, RIALTO, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 MITCH THOMPSON, BLUE GOOSE RACING, BOERNE, TX
- 3 RECE SHELBY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 4 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 5 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPOORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOE, MO
- 7 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE DEVINE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 DRAKE MILLER, J-DUB PICKLE JUICE, DENTON, TX
- 3 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 CHAD TAYLOR, LORENA, TX
- 5 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
- 6 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 7 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK (NO MERCY) VALDERRAMA, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 JARRETT KENT, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, LAWTON, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TARREN BALLENTINE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 CODY THOMAS, COMMERCE, OK
- 3 CODY SONIER, KAOS, OMAHA, NE
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON VOORHIS, CANTON, TX
- 2 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 3 JACOB STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX BECHTOLD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 TAYLOR WHITWORTH, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
- 3 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 2 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 NEIL FORD, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 RICHARD KLASS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, NASHUA, IA
- 6 RICK JOHNSON, GHP REVOLUTION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 STEVE BARNES, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 DANIEL RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 4 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, ROLLA, MO
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 8 CURTIS WITT, BASEHOR, KS
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GENEVIEVE ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 5 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 CLARISSA FLORES, NO XCUSES BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 KAITLYNN FORD, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, PITTSBURG, KS
- 5 DANICA KENT, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MORTON, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 4 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ZOIE ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
- 5 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 BROOKLYN MILLS, DES MOINES, IA
- 8 KARALYNN STARKEY, BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, GARLAND, TX
- 5 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 8 CAROLINE CARSON, CRUPI TEXAS, ALLEN, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13 KUSTOM APPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 6 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 6 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 2 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 6 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 CARTER (THE SUPERCHARGER) COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 DANE (BIG GAME DANE) CULVER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 8 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE FACTORY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 8 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 KENYON BERZEWSKI, LUCKY MUTT RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 2:5, SANTEE, CA
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 KELLER CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 8 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 5 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
- 6 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 4 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, DERBY, KS
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 5 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 6 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA USA, KETTERING, OH
- 7 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 8 ADAM SHORT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, DURANGO, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 7 HAYDEN RAYMOND, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, AURORA, CO
- 8 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MOM & DAD, NIXA, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 EVAN (WHITELINEBERG) STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 CASEY SILLS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, YUKON, OK
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 BRENNAN BUISO, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 8 ZACHARY SMITH, AURORA, CO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 JUSTIN BRUNNER, WINDSOR, CO
- 6 TRAVIS POSTANY, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 BRANDON SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 DAVID LUKE, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FRISCO, TX
- 6 KENNETH TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 7 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 4 CHRISTOPHER AGARD, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 BRIAN SILVIS, BAD ACE/RIVAL, REDDING, CA
- 6 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JACOB CUDDY, SACHSE, TX
- 8 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 RICK FOREMAN, ST PAUL, MN
Team Results
Sooner National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 160 | 0 | 160 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 156 | 0 | 156 |
4 | HOSTILE ELITE | 144 | 0 | 144 |
5 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 92 | 0 | 92 |
6 | YOUNG GUNS BMX | 89 | 0 | 89 |
7 | NO XCUSES BMX | 71 | 0 | 71 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 187 | 0 | 187 |
2 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 185 | 0 | 185 |
3 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 182 | 160 | 182 |
4 | C-YAA FACTORY | 176 | 175 | 176 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 176 | 128 | 176 |
6 | FACTORY BLAZE | 171 | 0 | 171 |
7 | FACTORY CCH | 112 | 0 | 112 |
8 | BAD ACE | 18 | 47 | 47 |
Rider Results
Sooner National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, CONROE, TX
- 2 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 3 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 GILBERT CONTRERAS, FACTORY BLAZE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, FACTORY SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 NOAH RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 CHRYSTOFER(SUPER SONIC)DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
- 7 KAEDEN REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 3 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 TOMMY "GUN" SMITH, RACER ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 6 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 7 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 8 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 4 ZACHARY STAHL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 6 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 7 HAYDEN JONES, REPLUBLIC, MO
- 8 TRENDON JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, GARLAND, TX
- 4 THOMAS RANKIN, SAPULPA, OK
- 5 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPOORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 7 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, VENUS, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CALEB SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER(THE SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 6 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE FACTORY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 ETHAN LAND, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 4 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 5 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 2:5, SANTEE, CA
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, SPRING BRANCH, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ADAM SHORT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, DURANGO, CO
- 6 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 7 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, CCH FACTORY, MANHATTAN, KS
- 5 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 4 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE FACTORY, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 KARALYNN STARKEY, BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMBER STERRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 TERRI UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 JESSICA LAU, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY/ANSWER/ONYX, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
- 8 MITCHELL HOOPER, NO XCUSES BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 CARTER MILLER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 6 JOEL GILSTRAP, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 2 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 DRAKE SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, BIXBY, OK
- 4 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 AUSTIN NELSON, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 COLTON VOORHIS, CANTON, TX
- 8 DYLAN ZILLIOX, HUTTO, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROGER BRUNGART, AURORA, IL
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 BRYON BEGA, DERBY, KS
- 4 JON BORBOA, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 5 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
- 6 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY FREELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 JESSE HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 DAVID LUKE, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FRISCO, TX
- 6 KEVIN NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ANDREW STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 5 TAE THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 4 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, BRANSON, MO
- 8 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 ALFRED(BIG AL) FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 JAMES MCNEILL, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 MATTHEW CUMMINGS, TULSA, OK
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 GREYSON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 5 LUKE UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 6 KAEDEN REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 7 CALEB BOWMAN, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 8 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BUSH, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 3 JOSEPH WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 4 IAN MORTENSON, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 5 ANDRE BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 6 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 AARON HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 KOWEN ADAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 3 RYLAN THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 DEVIN GONZALES, 5150BMX, PDA&O, FARMINGTON, AR
- 5 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 COLE MORRIS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 7 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 AVA LUKE, MONKEY RACING, FRISCO, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NASH TANNER, CULVERS/PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 PRESTON CRANE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 TOMMY "GUN" SMITH, RACER ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
- 5 KASEY COLEMAN, DECKER FINANCIAL, WICHITA, KS
- 6 HECTOR SORENSEN, OMAHA, NE
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUTTON GRUNEWALD, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
- 2 JACOB BARAN, JENKS, OK
- 3 ELIZA SMITH, INOLA, OK
- 4 YEZRA LUKE, SNEAKER POO RACING, FRISCO, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY E. SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 BENJAMIN LIGHTFOOT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 3 KADE FARRIS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 4 ALLISON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 5 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 MAX STOFFEL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 KARLIE WILLIAMSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 8 BEAU HAYLES, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 AUSTIN DICKENS, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 3 WESLEY BURNS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH PETERSON, WICHITA, KS
- 2 LOGAN CREMEEN, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 PEYTON (MISS P) STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY CALHOUN, KID DYNAMITE, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 2 JESSICA STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 LOGAN DAVIS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPERRY, OK
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY GRAHAM, BIXBY, OK
- 2 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
- 3 KAILEY (DOUBLE-TIME POE) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 4 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 ARTHUR ANDERS, THE NATIONALS TEAM, SPRINGDALE, AR
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 ANTHONY(MUFASA) CINOTTO, US LOGO, GODDARD, KS
- 3 SAVANNAH SECHRIST, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN PATTON, HIWASSSE, AR
- 2 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 CAROLINE WOODS, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, SAN RAFAEL, CA
- 4 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 COLBY FRIDAY, PLEASANTON, TX
- 3 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 GREG GRUNEWALD, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 BRETT BOEKER, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, COLLEGE, TX
- 3 SHAWN THORNTON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 BRUCE STARKEY, BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 SAMUEL TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 2 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 4 KASON VITITOW, TEXAS CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 5 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, TEAM GOONIES /RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDOX TAULMAN, KIDDYNAMITE, YUKON, OK
- 2 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DAWSON DAVIDSON, PIEDMONT, OK
- 7 GARRETT TINDLE, EVERTON, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 BENJAMIN WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 NIK BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 8 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLER CARSON, PLANO, TX
- 2 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 3 BRODY FARRIS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 5 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 5 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 7 LEONARDO FOOTE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 BRADY HESTER, SHERWOOD, AR
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM (SMILEY) TWYFORD, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, NORMAN, OK
- 2 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DAKOTA REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 5 ZACKAREY TURCK, KDM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 LANDON SAUERWEIN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JASON (THE ROCKET) SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JUNIOR LAMB, RACER ARMY, PURDY, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 ETHAN WILLIAMS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 6 NATE ENDICOTT, DRUMRIGHT, OK
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY STAHL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 TRISTAN VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 6 TRENDON JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 7 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 8 HAYDEN JONES, REPLUBLIC, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPOORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 4 RECE SHELBY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 5 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS, SUGARLAND, TX
- 6 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 8 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOE, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE MILLER, J-DUB PICKLE JUICE, DENTON, TX
- 2 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
- 3 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 THOMAS RANKIN, SAPULPA, OK
- 5 CHAD TAYLOR, LORENA, TX
- 6 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 7 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 MAX SNELL, FAIRLAND, OK
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK (NO MERCY) VALDERRAMA, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 KRISTOFER GONZALES, LAWTON, OK
- 3 JACOB GILLETTE, FORT WORTH BMX BIKE SHOP, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 4 JARRETT KENT, GARLAND, TX
- 5 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 BRYCE SPRAGUE, CARTHAGE, MO
- 3 CODY THOMAS, COMMERCE, OK
- 4 TARREN BALLENTINE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, VENUS, TX
- 2 JOEY LEVERING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
- 4 MAX BECHTOLD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 5 TAYLOR WHITWORTH, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 CALEB SHRECKENGAUST, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 JACOB (THE WORLD WIDE ) WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 8 DYLAN OLEARY, DESOTO, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 FRANK EDOMWONYI, KECHI, KS
- 3 BO WILLIAMSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
- 5 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 DANIEL UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 3 RUBEN CASTANEDA, PONDEROSA, CO
- 4 NEIL FORD, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 2 WILLIAM PETERSEN, WICHITA, KS
- 3 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, NASHUA, IA
- 6 RICK JOHNSON, GHP REVOLUTION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 STEVE BARNES, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 CHRIS SHIVERS, METROPLEX BMX, FRISCO, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, BRANSON, MO
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 5 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, ROLLA, MO
- 7 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 8 JAMES VANEK, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 TRUE TRUECIFER JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, PITTSBURG, KS
- 4 DANICA KENT, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MORTON, MN
- 5 KAITLYNN FORD, AMARILLO, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 4 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 ZOIE ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
- 5 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 8 KARALYNN STARKEY, BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, GARLAND, TX
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 7 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13 KUSTOM APPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 8 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, MCCUNE, KS
- 2 ERIN MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 SALLY BRAINE, YUKON, OK
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER(THE SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 5 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 8 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 DRAKE FISCHER, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 8 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE FACTORY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 8 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 7 RYNE COOK, STAATS LONE WOLF, MESA, AZ
- 8 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 5 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 6 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 4 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, POWERLITE DANS COMP/DFR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, DERBY, KS
- 6 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 RHETT ATTAWAY, FARMERSVILLE, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 5 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 KENTRELL WARNOW, TOPEKA, KS
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA USA, KETTERING, OH
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 8 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 6 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MOM & DAD, NIXA, MO
- 7 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 8 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 EVAN (WHITELINEBERG) STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ZACHARY SMITH, AURORA, CO
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
- 6 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JESSE HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 TRAVIS POSTANY, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 8 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JUSTIN BRUNNER, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 KEVIN NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 7 CHRIS TAYLOR, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 BRANDON SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 5 BRIAN SILVIS, BAD ACE/RIVAL, REDDING, CA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER AGARD, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 5 RICK FOREMAN, ST PAUL, MN
Team Results
Sooner National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS | 205 | 0 | 205 |
2 | HOSTILE ELITE | 184 | 0 | 184 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 156 | 95 | 156 |
5 | YOUNG GUNS BMX | 127 | 0 | 127 |
6 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 87 | 0 | 87 |
7 | NO XCUSES BMX | 33 | 0 | 33 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 206 | 0 | 206 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 195 | 106 | 195 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 191 | 0 | 191 |
4 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 185 | 182 | 185 |
5 | FACTORY BLAZE | 181 | 0 | 181 |
6 | SE RACING | 179 | 0 | 179 |
7 | C-YAA FACTORY | 176 | 170 | 176 |
8 | FACTORY CCH | 114 | 0 | 114 |
Rider Results
Sooner National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, CONROE, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, FACTORY SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 CHRYSTOFER(SUPER SONIC)DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 GILBERT CONTRERAS, FACTORY BLAZE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 NOAH RICKE, WICHITA, KS
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 2 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 3 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 (FEARLESS J) COOPER JACKSON, JACKSON RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 LANDON SAUERWEIN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 DAKOTA REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 8 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 3 TRENDON JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 5 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 7 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 8 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
- 7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, VENUS, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JERROD SOUKUP, SNSC RACING, NEWTON, KS
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 2 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARTER(THE SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB, MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 ETHAN LAND, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 6 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 7 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 DRAKE MILLER, J-DUB PICKLE JUICE, DENTON, TX
- 8 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 5 ADAM SHORT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, DURANGO, CO
- 6 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 3 COLTON VOORHIS, CANTON, TX
- 4 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, CCH FACTORY, MANHATTAN, KS
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE FACTORY, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KARALYNN STARKEY, BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
- 8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 SHANNON BOWLES, GILLETTE, WY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMBER STERRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 TERRI UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 5 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 JESSICA LAU, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY/ANSWER/ONYX, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 JULIE MCCULLOUGH, ROUND ROCK, TX
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 ANDREA LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 8 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULT TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, TULSA, OK
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 CARTER MILLER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 IAN (AMERICAN NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/ANSWER, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 DRAKE SCHUCH, MISSION, KS
- 5 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR/DANS COMP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, BIXBY, OK
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 5 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 AUSTIN NELSON, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 ROBERT HERRICK, KATY, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, AURORA, IL
- 3 BRYON BEGA, DERBY, KS
- 4 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 JON BORBOA, VALLEY CENTER, KS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY FREELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 JESSE HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 AUSTIN TANNER, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 JACOB CUDDY, SACHSE, TX
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 5 KEITH MCWILLIAMS, CRANDALL, TX
- 6 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 ALFRED(BIG AL) FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 KRIS SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 JAMES MCNEILL, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KAEDEN REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 2 CADEN PARRETT, FAIRLAND, OK
- 3 REED NEUABUER, BURLESON, TX
- 4 JAXSON FERGUSON, STRIKER WHEELS, CONVERSE, TX
- 5 KEATON D. FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 6 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 8 LUKE UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BUSH, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DEEGAN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 AARON HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 5 ANDRE BRADFORD, CORSICANA, TX
- 6 JOSEPH WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 7 IAN MORTENSON, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 KOWEN ADAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 3 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 COLE MORRIS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 DEVIN GONZALES, 5150BMX, PDA&O, FARMINGTON, AR
- 6 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NASH TANNER, CULVERS/PEDAL PUSHERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 PRESTON CRANE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 TOMMY "GUN" SMITH, RACER ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
- 5 KASEY COLEMAN, DECKER FINANCIAL, WICHITA, KS
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BARAN, JENKS, OK
- 2 ELIZA SMITH, INOLA, OK
- 3 YEZRA LUKE, SNEAKER POO RACING, FRISCO, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY E. SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 KADE FARRIS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 3 BENJAMIN LIGHTFOOT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 4 ALLISON CARR, HASLET, TX
- 5 MAX STOFFEL, 5150 BMX, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 KARLIE WILLIAMSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 8 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER THALER, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 2 AUSTIN DICKENS, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 3 WESLEY BURNS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON (MISS P) STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
- 2 LOGAN CREMEEN, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 EVIE MORA, INOLA, OK
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY CALHOUN, KID DYNAMITE, COLLINSVILLE, OK
- 2 JESSICA STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 LOGAN DAVIS, CAVEMAN RACING, SPERRY, OK
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY GRAHAM, BIXBY, OK
- 2 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
- 3 ARTHUR ANDERS, THE NATIONALS TEAM, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 4 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY(MUFASA) CINOTTO, US LOGO, GODDARD, KS
- 2 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CAROLINE WOODS, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, SAN RAFAEL, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 JEREMY WINSOR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 GREG GRUNEWALD, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
- 4 COLBY FRIDAY, PLEASANTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL ROBINSON, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 6 MICHAEL HAWKINS, TULSA, OK
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
- 2 SHAWN THORNTON, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 DANIEL KREIGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, TULSA, OK
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT BOEKER, 1ST GENERATION BMXERS, COLLEGE, TX
- 2 BRUCE STARKEY, BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SAM ADAMS, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 4 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 SAMUEL TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
- 7 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON MORGAN, RACER ARMY ELITE, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 2 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 3 KASON VITITOW, TEXAS CRUPI, HASLET, TX
- 4 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 7 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN WYLIE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 CADRIAN STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 DAWSON DAVIDSON, PIEDMONT, OK
- 6 GARRETT TINDLE, EVERTON, MO
- 7 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 BRODY MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 NIK BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
- 7 BENJAMIN WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 2 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
- 3 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 BRODY FARRIS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 6 ZACHARY SAVAGE, POPPACLUTCH BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 LEONARDO FOOTE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 BRADY "THE WILD CHILD" HESTER, 5150 BMX, SHERWOOD, AR
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 DAKOTA REDMON, PICKLE JUICE, GRAND PRARIE, TX
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ZACKAREY TURCK, KDM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 JASON (THE ROCKET) SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 LANDON SAUERWEIN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JUNIOR LAMB, RACER ARMY, PURDY, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 2 CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENA, TX
- 3 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 4 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 ETHAN WILLIAMS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 6 NATE ENDICOTT, DRUMRIGHT, OK
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENDON JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 ZACHARY STAHL, DANCE FACTORY RACING, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 TRISTAN VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 5 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 ETHAN ADAMS, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 7 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 8 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM & DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIGHTON MEEKS, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 CALEB STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 3 RECE SHELBY, PIEDMONT, OK
- 4 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS, SUGARLAND, TX
- 5 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOSTPOWERSPOORTS-ORP, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 AUSTIN (THE NOSS) WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 7 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 DELYN SAULS, EL RENO, OK
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
- 2 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 CHAD TAYLOR, LORENA, TX
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK (NO MERCY) VALDERRAMA, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 JARRETT KENT, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACOB GILLETTE, FORT WORTH BMX BIKE SHOP, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 KRISTOFER GONZALES, LAWTON, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 TARREN BALLENTINE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 3 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 CODY THOMAS, COMMERCE, OK
- 5 CODY SONIER, KAOS, OMAHA, NE
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 COLE FISHER, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, VENUS, TX
- 2 JOEY LEVERING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
- 4 TAYLOR WHITWORTH, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 5 JACOB STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 BO WILLIAMSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, BIXBY, OK
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL UHL, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 2 RUBEN CASTANEDA, PONDEROSA, CO
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 NEIL FORD, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 2 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 RICK JOHNSON, GHP REVOLUTION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 5 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, NASHUA, IA
- 6 RICHARD KLASS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 DANIEL RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 4 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES, ROLLA, MO
- 6 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 7 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 TRUE TRUECIFER JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GENEVIEVE ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDYS BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 8 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, CRUPI TEXAS, MANSFIELD, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 KAITLYNN FORD, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, PITTSBURG, KS
- 5 DANICA KENT, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MORTON, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
- 5 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 ZOIE ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ADDISON, TX
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 7 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 8 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE FACTORY, DES MOINES, IA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, GARLAND, TX
- 6 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, MANKATO, MN
- 8 CAROLINE CARSON, CRUPI TEXAS, ALLEN, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FACTORY CCH, NORWALK, IA
- 8 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JENA ((JAMMIN)) SAGENDORF, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13 KUSTOM APPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 3 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 4 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, HURST, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 2 CARTER(THE SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 4 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 5 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 MAXIMO GUTIERREZ, RACER ARMY ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD/DONELESON CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, OK BROTHERHOOD/CHIROPRAC, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 8 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE FACTORY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 TRUE BAILEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKE TAPPS, WA
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, DENVER, CO
- 7 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULT TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 8 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 LANDRY WYCOUGH, ROCKWALL, TX
- 6 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 2:5, SANTEE, CA
- 5 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, MANKATO, MN
- 8 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 4 (BABY BOO) CARSON LEET, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS/LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/FLY/BASIC BIKE, EAGLE, ID
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 8 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 5 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ALEC GARZA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 7 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 8 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 JACOB KAUL, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA USA, KETTERING, OH
- 8 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 7 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 8 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MOM & DAD, NIXA, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ZACHARY SMITH, AURORA, CO
- 5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
- 6 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 EVAN (WHITELINEBERG) STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 TRAVIS POSTANY, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JESSE HAYNES, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JUSTIN BRUNNER, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, ENDURANCE HOUSE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 BRANDON SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 DAVID LUKE, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FRISCO, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 BRIAN SILVIS, BAD ACE/RIVAL, REDDING, CA
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, FORT WORTH, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 5 RICK FOREMAN, ST PAUL, MN
Team Results
Sooner National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO./SUPERCROSS | 210 | 0 | 210 |
2 | HOSTILE ELITE | 170 | 0 | 170 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 164 | 0 | 164 |
4 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 161 | 0 | 161 |
5 | YOUNG GUNS BMX | 141 | 0 | 141 |
6 | LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER | 106 | 0 | 106 |
7 | TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI | 75 | 0 | 75 |
8 | NO XCUSES BMX | 52 | 0 | 52 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 207 | 0 | 207 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 200 | 191 | 200 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 185 | 0 | 185 |
4 | C-YAA FACTORY | 176 | 152 | 176 |
5 | SE RACING | 169 | 0 | 169 |
6 | FACTORY BLAZE | 158 | 0 | 158 |
7 | FACTORY CCH | 155 | 0 | 155 |