We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Limestone City Nationals
Rider Results
Limestone City Nationals Prerace
5 & Over Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KALE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
- 2 CAMERON CARR, KINGSTON, ON
3 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
- 2 SOPHIE DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWELL, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 WYATT FARRUGIA, WHITBY, ON
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RQAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 2 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 CHRISTIAN BLACK, MAYFIELD, PA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 2 BILL COLBERT, UTICA, NY
- 3 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 2 KEENIN GUTHRO, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 CHARLES- ETIENNE MORISSETTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 4 BECKETT ALPORT, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 ELLIOT THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 VINCENT ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 BENJAMIN THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 BEORN MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PL, NY
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 SAMUEL KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 3 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWALL, ON
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 6 KYLE FARRELL, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 KASPAR MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 4 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
- 5 JOHNATHAN MURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAELAN MCBAIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 2 JULIAN NEDELLEC, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 SEAN STRATE, C-YAAA , SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 2 GRAEME CORRIGAN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ORLEANS, ON
- 3 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 SHANE HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 6 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 2 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
- 2 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RQAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER OSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ETHAN HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 MATTHEW BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 CHRISTIAN BLACK, MAYFIELD, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 3 JACOB OSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 COLSON BATES, ZERO TOLERANCE, PICKERING, ON
- 3 HUNTER SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 4 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 EVAN PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 BRADLEY SMITH, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GUERIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ALEXANDRE THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 3 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
Team Results
Rider Results
Limestone City Nationals #1
5 & Over Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KALE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
- 2 LEVI MACDONALD, INVERARY, ON
4 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 CAMERON CARR, KINGSTON, ON
3 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER MCNEELY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 2 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, ALBANY, NY
- 3 LUKE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
- 4 SOPHIE DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWELL, ON
- 5 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 BRYSON BRUNS, CYAA GRASSROOTS BMX, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 4 WYATT FARRUGIA, WHITBY, ON
A Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 3
- 1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 2 FEDDISON FLANDERS, SAN NICOLAS
- 3 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 TJ KEARNS, WEST FALLS, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ZERO TOLERANCE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 5 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 3 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 CURTIS KREY, STAATS/CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ANGELINA CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RQAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 COLIN MCELYEA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 DEEMER DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 6 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 NICHOLAS RAUCH, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
- 6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 2 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BILL COLBERT, UTICA, NY
- 3 GARY BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
- 4 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
- 6 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 7 JEFF CROLICK, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, MANLIUS, NY
- 8 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 6 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, FACTORY POTTER/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERRICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 2 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 3 GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 2 HUDSON SPICER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, MENOTCK, ON
- 3 AURON CARL, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 KEENIN GUTHRO, KINGSTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH BLAIS, LES CEDRES, QC
- 2 JACK GRIMES, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ZAVIER DANIS, OTTAWA, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 2 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 GRIFFIN SPICER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, MANOTICK, ON
- 4 GABRIEL DEMERS, GATINEAU, QC
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 LAURIE LAFORGE, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 GAVIN GORDON, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 YOHAN DARAICHE, NAPANEE, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BABCOOK, HARTINGTON, ON
- 2 JACKSON POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 KEEGAN OROURKE, THOMASBURG, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 2 DANIEL DEMERS, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 MIKE NORWOOD, NAPANEE, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 2 BEORN MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PL, NY
- 3 LOGAN MACKINNON, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 2 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 2 SAMUEL KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 4 GRIFFIN IVEY, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 BRANDON RUTTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CENTREVILLE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEACON HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWALL, ON
- 3 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 FRANK CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 ZACHARY WILTON, ST POLYCARPE, QC
- 6 KYLE FARRELL, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BENJAMIN LAFORGE, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 5 KASPAR MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RAPHAEL MAILHIOT, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 COLE POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 NATHAN BROMMELL, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
- 5 JOHNATHAN MURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN NEDELLEC, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CAELAN MCBAIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, STAYSTRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 SEAN STRATE, C-YAAA , SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 5 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION, MANOTICK, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON THIVIERGE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAEME CORRIGAN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ORLEANS, ON
- 2 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 2 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 4 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 RICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 CALI PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 3 SHELBY THIVIERGE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 4 ALORA MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, JAMESVILLE, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 AVA MARCANTONIO, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 4 GABRIELLE OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ZERO TOLERANCE, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 5 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 CAILYN WALLBANK, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 MALAINA HUFFMAN, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, WATFORD, ON
- 3 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 BEATRICE TRANG, MAGNOLIA BMX/BOOSTER JUICET, HAMILTON, ON
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 ALEXANDER OSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 7 LOGAN WILTON, ST POLYCARPE, QC
- 8 FINN MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), MASTIC, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 JACOB SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 COLIN MCELYEA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 8 JACOB PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 8 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, STAATS/CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 3 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 MALAKAI GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 6 HUNTER SENKO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 7 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 8 COLSON BATES, ZERO TOLERANCE, PICKERING, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 BRADLEY SMITH, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 GABRIEL BRUN, DAMMNATION RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO/LIVE TO PLAY, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
- 5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 LIAM DUNN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 3 BAILEY BERTRAND, MCQUAIG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 2 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 3 JASON LEROUX, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, 24/7 BENT NOT BROKEN, WINDSOR, ON
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 5 KYLE BARNHART, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 7 JEFFREY ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
- 4 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 6 SHAWN (AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 JERRY PARDUE, FACTORY POTTER/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
Team Results
Limestone City Nationals #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BIKERS EDGE/GT (168)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (161)
- 3 STYLIN (158)
- 4 MILLTOWN CYCLE (155)
- 5 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (149)
- 6 HYPER BODY ARMOUR (136)
- 7 ZERO TOLERANCE (130)
Factory
- 1 C-YAA FACTORY (142)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (175)
- 2 CUSTOM CYCLE BIKE SHOP (126)
Rider Results
Limestone City Nationals #2
3 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWELL, ON
- 2 LUKE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
- 3 PARKER MCNEELY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 4 KALE MCGUIRE, SMITHS FALLS, ON
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 BRYSON BRUNS, CYAA GRASSROOTS BMX, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 3 WYATT FARRUGIA, WHITBY, ON
A Pro Total Riders = 4 Groups = 3
- 1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, SAVANETA
- 2 FEDDISON FLANDERS, SAN NICOLAS
- 3 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 TJ KEARNS, WEST FALLS, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ZERO TOLERANCE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 ANGELINA CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RQAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 COLIN MCELYEA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN BLACK, MAYFIELD, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 5 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 DEEMER DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 5 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 3 GARY BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
- 4 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 5 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 2 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 5 JERRY PARDUE, FACTORY POTTER/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERRICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 2 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 3 GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ZAVIER DANIS, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 BECKETT ALPORT, KINGSTON, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 2 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JACK GRIMES, NEPEAN, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BABCOOK, HARTINGTON, ON
- 2 LAURIE LAFORGE, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
- 4 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 BEORN MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PL, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 2 EVAN PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX HARO, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEACON HAYDAR, MILLTOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CORNWALL, ON
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 KYLE FARRELL, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 BENJAMIN LAFORGE, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAPHAEL MAILHIOT, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 COLE POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN NEDELLEC, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CAELAN MCBAIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, STAYSTRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 SEAN STRATE, C-YAAA , SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 5 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION, MANOTICK, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON THIVIERGE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAEME CORRIGAN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ORLEANS, ON
- 2 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARMEN IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 2 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 RICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 CALI PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 3 GABRIELLE OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ZERO TOLERANCE, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 5 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
- 8 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RQAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 MALAINA HUFFMAN, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, WATFORD, ON
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 CASSANDRA HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 BEATRICE TRANG, MAGNOLIA BMX/BOOSTER JUICET, HAMILTON, ON
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN "THE BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 6 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 FINN MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), MASTIC, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM AND DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING/ALGER BIKES, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 COLIN MCELYEA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 7 JACOB OSTER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 SIMON MALLORY, MCQUAIG RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 CURTIS KREY, STAATS/CIARI FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 5 KAIDEN WALPOLE, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 6 MALAKAI GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 7 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JACOB BACIS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 ASHTON BREJCHA, NEPEAN, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 4 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
15 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 GABRIEL BRUN, DAMMNATION RACING, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO/LIVE TO PLAY, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 LIAM DUNN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 7 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 3 BAILEY BERTRAND, MCQUAIG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 2 ROY COCHRANE, 24/7 BENT NOT BROKEN, WINDSOR, ON
- 3 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 3 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 SHAWN (AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, ASTORIA, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 JERRY PARDUE, FACTORY POTTER/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
Team Results
Limestone City Nationals #2
Bike Shop
- 1 ZERO TOLERANCE (161)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (157)
- 3 BIKERS EDGE/GT (154)
- 4 STYLIN (153)
- 5 MILLTOWN CYCLE (151)
Factory
- 1 C-YAA FACTORY (114)
Trophy
- 1 MAGIC BMX (160)
- 2 CUSTOM CYCLE BIKE SHOP (122)