We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Las Vegas Nationals - Vet Pro Series
Rider Results
Las Vegas National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN COLLINS, SPEEDCO / SINZ, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 COREY REID, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JACOB PEEBLES, CHICO, CA
- 4 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALAN HUDSON, MARS HILL UNIVERSITY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TYLER DURHAM, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 KYLER MIFFLIN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 LAYNE GAINER, FASTSIGNS, MESA, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 LAIRD JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 KADIN (KRAZY) DALTON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 LANDON HUNT, RPM / MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TATUM CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 7 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CORBIN JACKSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLE COLEMAN, VENTURA BMX (RIP), VENTURA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 COLE DEAN, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 EMILY KING, SWAT, NORCO, CA
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JETT YEE, A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CORBIN GONZALEZ, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL VERRATTI, 316 RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 JAKE EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 AIDAN HUNT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 CEDRIC CADE, ALTMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX/REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 EVAN STICE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL(MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON ALENSONORIN, THE BIKE SHOP HAWAII, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 LUKE VAUGHAN, STAATS LONE WOLF, CYPRESS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN URELLO, COB / FINLAY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, WADDELL, AZ
- 5 MARVIN RIOS, JONES BICYCLES, BELL GARDENS, CA
- 6 CONNOR KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 8 ROBBIE STEBBING, MURIETA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 DAVID MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 6 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 KONNER VALEN, KUR, PALM DESERT, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM DUNN, BIKEFACTORY/DRAGON, WAIPAHU, HI
- 2 DYLAN DEARING, RYDERACING/T2S/SE, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CODY LIVINGSTON, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 4 JARED BLANCHARD, HARO PHANTOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DYSON, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 ERON BLACKWELL, FACTORY CCH, PALM SPRINGS, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 GIANNA EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYDIE LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, SWAT BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 TRYSTA RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 6 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/ KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AARON TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, ALTMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CALEB ALSUM, RAD STOP BIKE SHOP, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 TREVOR CLUTTER, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 DYLAN PIRKL, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 JAYDEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 SONNY (SLINGSHOT) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 RYNE COOK, AZ BIKE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
- 7 MAVERICK GALE, CORONA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 DEVIN CURRELL, CORONA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON ALENSONORIN, THE BIKE SHOP HAWAII, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 XANDER KECK, LA QUINTA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 2 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KYLE PRUDHOMME, DOUBLE CROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 TYLER FETTKETHER, BENS BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS LONE WOLF / 6D / CMU, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 JOHN CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
- 4 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DYSON, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA DOTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KEVIN DILLEY, RIVERDALE, UT
- 3 CHARLIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 LARRY DAVIS, MAJESTY RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 VINCE PATTERSON, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 CARSON JOHNSON, BLACKBOX INDUSTRIES, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 3 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME EAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
- 2 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RICK BETHSOLD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RYDER CACCIATORI, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 (LITTLE) DALLAS SALAZAR, SICK BOYS LAS VEGAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATTHEW CABALLERO, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 6 B J FREEMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, VALENCIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PRESTON SKAGGS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 BRAVEN HODSON, TEAM FORD/LINCOLN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 SOREN LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 RYLAN TERRY, ST GEORGE, UT
- 7 RYDER FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 GAGE JULIUS, TCB RACING & OC GHP, ORANGE, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KADEN PAUL, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOHNNIE JORDAN, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JAYDYN FORD, RYDERACING/T2S/SE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 OLIVIA DOCKSTADER, WASHINGTON, UT
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 RYDER CHEW, SIDEWINDER RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JASON TRUBEY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 COLETON CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 JOEY TERRY, ST GEORGE, UT
- 6 CHASSON CLARK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DOYLESTOWN, PA
- 8 MATEO A. ZAMORA, A + SERVICES, RIO RANCHO, NM
9 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN REIMER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ERIN ANDERSON, IRONMAN'S PINK LADIES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 JUSTIN SAXELBY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WESLEY SPILLER, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN BLOCKER, PORTOLA HILLS, CA
- 2 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BRADEN DOMER, MODESTO, CA
- 3 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KYLE WALSH, 51/50 ENERGY DRINKS, ATWATER, CA
- 5 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZERIC BARRAZA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HALEY AANDERUD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 DYLAN THOMAS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MERRICK HAHN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES FARNSWORTH, JTF TRUCKING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KORDELL HUTCHINSON, OGDEN, UT
- 3 SARAH SHARRON, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK TURNER, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 JOSEPH ACOSTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HALEY TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAIN SWANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
- 2 JESCEY POMPA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MICHAEL GARCIA, MYSELF, COLTON, CA
- 3 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT SIGNE, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 PAUL DELGADO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MICHAEL MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 2 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 TOM DEGRAND, RAMONA, CA
- 4 JOSH BRADLEY, AZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 5 KEVIN LAZENBY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 2 CHRIS HAHN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JASON ISHII, MILILANI, HI
- 5 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 6 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
- 7 CUB GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JOHN ROBBINS II, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JONATHAN MCKINLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NATHAN WALKER, GET A GRIP / SWAT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 2 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JACOB ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , TORRANCE, CA
- 8 COLTYN MORGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KELLON TRUBEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 DANIEL GILMAN, AUDI HENDERSON BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 RYDER ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 ROCKO ANDERSON, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 8 CLAY DILLASHAW, HENDERSON, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 CRU CARMAN, DIRTY DOZEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 6 AIDEN BEEDE, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LANDON HUNT, RPM / MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 3 CONNOR DOCKSTADER, WASHINGTON, UT
- 4 DAYTON WELSH, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 TOBEN HOOD, PMA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 8 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 2 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON DELL, EXTREME, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 NICK STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 4 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 5 ANTONIO CORDOVA, MOM & DAD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN GARCIA, DEVO REDMEN JR, COLTON, CA
- 2 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 NOAH NELSON, FLY BMX/WPS TEAM SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 COLE DEAN, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 7 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
- 8 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (E-DOGG) ETHAN WOLTHERS, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
- 2 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, EXTREME TEAM, MCGILL, NV
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ISAAC SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHAN MISSETT, RACER ARMY BMX, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 CASEY DOMER, MODESTO, CA
- 7 KEVIN ROST, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 8 RYAN KARNS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 3 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY5, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JETT YEE, A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 EVAN DEPALMA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 TYLER JUNGERS, RIDE LIFE, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 4 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANDY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GONZALEZ, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS WOLTHERS, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY MADDEN, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 TYLER JACOBE, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL VERRATTI, 316 RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BILL REDFORD, RIVERBANK, CA
- 4 JOSHUA NAY, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 STEVEN HOFFMAN, SPINZONE DJ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY5, GOODYEAR, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 2 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 BRYON WIXOM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 JOEL HANDY, ELIMINATOR SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME EAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 ZOEY PERREIRA, A&J RACING/BIKE SHOP, HI, PEARL CITY, HI
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 6 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C & C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 DEVYNN BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 (DIRT DIVA) VICKY MOROSINI, TEAM ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, SWAT BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALICIA DECOL, RAD STOP/BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 REAGAN KELLY, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, FT MOHAVE, AZ
- 5 GRACE FIDDICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KAMLOOPS, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 FAITH WILLDEN, MOTO MILITIA, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AALIYAH HOLLIS, FLY RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRIANA MARTIN, ARIZONA BMXERS, MESA, AZ
- 6 EMILY KING, SWAT, NORCO, CA
- 7 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 3 BRITNEE VENARD, VENARD RACING, BIKEALLEY, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, INDIO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 HAILEY DAVISON, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD, HARO PHANTOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEXI MOODY, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNA COX, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 TRYSTA RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 JADE ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 3 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ YOUNGGUNS, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BRANDON WALSKI, NO XCUSSES/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 5 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 FRED LARIVIERE, 2028 RACING, LEHI, UT
- 7 LANDON LUCERO, SWAT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 ANDERSON TURNER, SD GROMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, JUDS/PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 LAYNE MILLER, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
- 7 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ETHAN KING, SWAT, NORCO, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, MERRITT, BC
- 7 ARI DUBIN, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 BRAYDEN LOZADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 4 JAKE EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 BRYCE GLADEN, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 BLAKE COLEMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 KADEN REIF, TEAM COB / FINDLAY MOTOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SICKLINE, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, WADDELL, AZ
- 6 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 BOBBY SHANKS, SS SPIN SCIENCE RACING, FT LUPTON, CO
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JACK SCHNEIDER, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PEORIA, AZ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER MEYN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 LUKE VAUGHAN, STAATS LONE WOLF, CYPRESS, CA
- 6 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 AARON ALENSONORIN, THE BIKE SHOP HAWAII, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA LOESCH, RRP BMX GATES, EUGENE, OR
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JOHN GEYER, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 6 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 7 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOSHUA FIDDICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KAMPLOOPS, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 GARRETT MOODY, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LANE SPENCER, AUDI OF HENDERSON, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
15 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 4 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 5 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVO, POWAY, CA
- 6 TYLER GILMORE, FACTORY MEYBO USA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MATTHEW PINO, SUMMIT VALLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PRESTON OKERT, FULLERTON, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM DUNN, BIKEFACTORY/DRAGON, WAIPAHU, HI
- 2 MATTHEW (MATTDAWG) HOFF, RRP BMX GATES, ORTING, WA
- 3 JARED BLANCHARD, HARO PHANTOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CODY LIVINGSTON, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 6 COOPER CRENSHAW, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JACOB BALDWIN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE TREE) COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 2 T J KIRK, RRP BMX GATES, EVERETT, WA
- 3 DILLON GRYDER, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 LAUREN PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS LONE WOLF / 6D / CMU, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 TRAVIS CERBIN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS, RIVERDALE, UT
- 8 JOSEPH COX, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL ONCEA, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 NICK SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 MARK JOHNSON, VEGAS BIKEWORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 J.J. GARCIA, FRESNO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ENRIGHT, BIKE SHOP HAWAII, PEARL CITY, HI
- 2 JAYSON HALE, NAMPA, ID
- 3 ERIC ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
Team Results
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB KAYWAI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 1 PARKER ONGMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 HOLDEN DAUGHERTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GORDY CORDOVA, MOM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 1 DONALD (DJ) DIFFENBAUGH III, DESCANSO, CA
- 1 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 CARLY FLOYD, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 MYLES MACASERO, FULLERTON, CA
- 1 IZABELLA BRACKEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 ALFONSO RUIZ, 147 MOTOCROSS IND, BALDWIN PARK, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSIE DOBOS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 1 BLAKE PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 1 DANIEL BRACKEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 AYSON OWEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 THANOS COOK, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 SHANE SCOTT, FONTANA, CA
- 1 EJ ELDER, HENDERSON, NV
2 & Under Balance Bike Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 1 ISAIAH GUDIEL, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 1 ASHTON BUCIO, LAS, NV
- 1 GRASON KISHEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 COOPER DOCKSTADER, WASHINGTON, UT
- 1 ARYSON OWEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 ARIANNA HANDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 COLE POWERS, RIVERSIDE, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 32 Groups = 12
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 4 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
- 8 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 ANDRES RUEDA, MIAMI, FL
- 5 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGN/SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 MIKE ACOSTA, TROY LEE DESIGN ODI, COVINA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 7 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 8 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 EMILY ANDERSON, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 MARIA ORJUELA, BOGOTA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 7 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 8 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 6 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 7 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 5 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 7 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, ORANGE, CA
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 PAUL VERRATTI, 316 RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 TAMA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 6 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 6 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 5 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 6 VAUGHN HERRICK, HOSTILE ELITE, CONROE, TX
- 7 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 (THE TREE) COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 8 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED, TORRANCE, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR/RXH20, FRESNO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ROB PORTER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 4 KYLE HUTCHINS, THE BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 RON ROZHON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 RYLEIGH MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 GIANNA EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEA, LONG BEACH, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 5 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGSPARKBMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 LISA(HOT MAMMA) MASTERSON, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 SYLVIA HOLGUIN, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULL HEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 VERONICA SPENCER, KINGMAN, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 4 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
- 5 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LINN, OR
- 7 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LISA GENSHOCK, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 WENDY DELONG, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, 1, AZ
- 4 KAREN DE LA CRUZ, 316 BMX RACING TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 5 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 8 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DEEGAN BROWN, TONYHOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, NATIONAL GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRAYDEN CROTEAU, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 DYLAN PIRKL, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 JAYDEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 DEVIN CURRELL, CORONA, CA
- 6 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, STATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RYAN WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NATE DE LA CRUZ, 316 RACING BMX TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 6 GRANT RICE, SSQUARED, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 8 TAYLOR FRETZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 JOHN CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
- 7 ADAM DAVEY, OXNARD, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 MATTHEW JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
- 6 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 TYLER COTE, SANDY, UT
- 8 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 DANIEL DYSON, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 TAY WILBORN, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA DOTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 3 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, SAN JOSE, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 5 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 6 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 RUSSELL BECKER, THE NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 SHANE THREATT, FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 JOE BLATCHFORD, DBR,GHP,SMITH OPTICS, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 6 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 7 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 5 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SCOTT(SWANNY) SWANSON, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 7 CARSON JOHNSON, BLACKBOX INDUSTRIES, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 6 JIM WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART THOMSEN, SE RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 JIM CRAMER, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 DEANE HAMILTON, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 FRANK GODFREY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 7 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL WELFELT, MONTROSE, CO
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 RYDER CACCIATORI, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 BRYCE MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 LAIRD JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 COHEN JAMES, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKASZ SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 FINIAN ONEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYDER FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 BRAVEN HODSON, TEAM FORD/LINCOLN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SOREN LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HEINRIK SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 NATHAN CALLAWAY, ALTADENA, CA
- 4 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 6 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 KADEN PAUL, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NATHAN SCOTT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 RYDER CHEW, SIDEWINDER RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRANDON PAINE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 COLETON CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL FORD, PRIEST RACING/CULT, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 CHASSON CLARK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 LUCIUS SMITH, SORAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOEY TERRY, ST GEORGE, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KADEN PANDOLA, MOM AND DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 ERIN ANDERSON, IRONMAN'S PINK LADIES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SAXELBY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 SKYLER OLIVIERI, RACERS ARMY BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CHASE DIFFENBAUGH, DESCANSO, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 BRAYDEN BLOCKER, PORTOLA HILLS, CA
- 4 ZEKE PRATT, NAMPA, ID
- 5 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE WALSH, 51/50 ENERGY DRINKS, ATWATER, CA
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 OLIVIA ROBINSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LUZELENA APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRADEN DOMER, MODESTO, CA
- 7 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 JOSEPHINE PAREDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ETHAN LONG, MOM & DAD, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 5 SABRINA OLIVIERI, RACERS ARMY BMX , BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KAYLA SANCHEZ, WHITTIER, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZERIC BARRAZA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TREVOR BRADFORD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN STANCER, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 MERRICK HAHN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 2 KORDELL HUTCHINSON, OGDEN, UT
- 3 JAMES FARNSWORTH, JTF TRUCKING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 5 SARAH SHARRON, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TAYLOR FONDRIN, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MADISON RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER FONDRIN, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MARK TURNER, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 PHILLIP REBAI, DEVO COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESCEY POMPA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALLYSSA SANCHEZ, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 STEFANIE GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAIN SWANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
- 2 AUSTIN PERKINS, NOR - CAL KAOS, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JOE MACASERO, FULLERTON, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN HAMBY, ELITE MARKETING GROUP, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SCOTT BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 BRANDON BLOCKER, PORTOLA HILLS, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL GARCIA, MYSELF, COLTON, CA
- 4 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JEFF NEVES, KAOS BMX NORCAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JEFF MILLER, PERRIS, CA
- 8 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 MICHAEL MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 3 SHANE O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 4 VINCE PATTERSON, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 JOSH BRADLEY, AZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 6 TOM DEGRAND, RAMONA, CA
- 7 CHARLIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 WILLIAM D. DUNN, WAIPAHU, HI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 3 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
- 7 JASON ISHII, MILILANI, HI
- 8 JOEL KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 4 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 REECE GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/ KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JAIME ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC., CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 ROCKO ANDERSON, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 7 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 ELIJAH RODRIQUEZ, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JAYDEN GOODRICH, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 3 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CRU CARMAN, DIRTY DOZEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 7 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 JOHN ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 4 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 5 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CONNOR DOCKSTADER, WASHINGTON, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 3 SETH PRIEST, PRIEST RACING/CULT, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 3 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 BRANDON SHELTON, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 6 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 7 EASTON DELL, EXTREME, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 COLE BURTON, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRYAN GARCIA, DEVO REDMEN JR, COLTON, CA
- 4 TRENT SCHMIDT, MOM AND DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 NOAH NELSON, FLY BMX/WPS TEAM SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ISAAC SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, EXTREME TEAM, MCGILL, NV
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, RACER ARMY BMX, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KEVIN ROST, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY5, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JETT YEE, A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER JUNGERS, RIDE LIFE, MOSES LAKE, WA
- 2 TAYLOR PETERSEN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
- 3 MARIO ESPINOZA, CORTEZ, CO
- 4 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CODY LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 EVAN DEPALMA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 4 NICOLAS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 7 CORBIN GONZALEZ, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS WOLTHERS, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
- 2 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 4 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
- 5 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER ONEAL, 245 RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 3 ALEX LEAL, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 KYLE MERKI, ALTA LOMA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY MADDEN, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RANDY HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JOE ECCLES, D-3, MARANA, AZ
- 4 RYAN NIEMOLLER, THE WIFE/POORBOY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DOUGLAS DARRAH, S & M BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 DEVIN SELMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL VERRATTI, 316 RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ANDY VILLA, S&M , BOOZER RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BILL REDFORD, RIVERBANK, CA
- 6 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY5, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 LOUIS DIVECCHIO, LV BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 STEVEN HOFFMAN, SPINZONE DJ, KINGMAN, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, ORANGE, CA
- 3 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 4 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 5 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 MATT HEAPS, SYNDICATE RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 JASON GERMAN, S & M BIKE/DVS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 2 KEN WILLIAMS, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KENNETH OWENS, PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 CARL PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGAILA, CA
- 7 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 8 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 5 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SKYLAR "MARSHMALLOW" MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CARA GOODRICH, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 TEAGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 7 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 RYLEIGH MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNY YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 8 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 EMILY ANDERSON, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 8 LARKIN KORTMAN, KDM, TUSTIN, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 8 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AALIYAH HOLLIS, FLY RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 RYLEIGH ROBINS, MESA, AZ
- 5 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
14 Girls Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 6 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
17-20 Women Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 VERONICA LAUGHTON, TUFF GURLZ, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 8 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
21-25 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 NICOLE OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
26-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELE PATTERSON, ELIMINATOR RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 6 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 7 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 TAMA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
7 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 4 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 8 PRESTON CANBY, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 51 Groups = 9
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 6 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 7 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 TYLER CACCIOLA, STATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 8 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 6 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 4 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 7 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 4 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 7 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 7 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 DYLON VAUGHN, HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 TY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 PAUL MOORE, HORNBALL RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 THOMAS SMITH, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 SHANNON TROGLIA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 KIRK LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL WYRICK, KELLER, TX
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 MELVIN SHADRICK, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, T-ROSIE RACING, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (238)
- 2 FULL TILT BIKE CO (226)
- 3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (171)
- 4 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (128)
- 5 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (118)
- 6 NATIONAL GHP (102)
- 7 BANDIT RACING (13)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (265)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (251)
- 3 SSQUARED BICYCLES (231)
- 4 FACTORY YESS (214)
- 5 FAST SIGNS RACING (207)
- 6 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (192)
- 7 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (186)
- 8 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (149)
- 9 FACTORY MEYBO USA (25)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (207)
- 2 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (166)
- 3 D3 (166)
- 4 PAT'S 605 (123)
- 5 HANFORD BMX (123)
- 6 NO XCUSES (121)
- 7 BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS (108)
- 8 POORBOY RACING (80)
- 9 BIKE WORX (77)
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 26 Groups = 12
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JARED BECKER, BECKER FITNESS/RYNOPOWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 3
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 ANDRES RUEDA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGN/SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MIKE ACOSTA, TROY LEE DESIGN ODI, COVINA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 TEMAHIA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MARIA ORJUELA, BOGOTA
- 5 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 8 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 BRANDON SHELTON, HESPERIA BMX, HESPERIA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 4 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CORBIN GONZALEZ, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TAMA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
- 4 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 HENRY GADOW, BATTLE BORN RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 OLIVER JACKSON, CALGARY, AB
- 8 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, LITHIA, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX/REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 7 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 7 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 7 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 5 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 6 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 8 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MAX TURK, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 (THE TREE) COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 7 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL DYSON, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 PAUL MOORE, HORNBALL RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 4 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ROB PORTER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 RYLEIGH MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 KAYDIE LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRITTNEY HANCE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, SACRAMENTO, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN LANDISI, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 4 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LINN, OR
- 7 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 WENDY DELONG, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
- 4 JULIE EADE, ORANGE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, 1, AZ
- 3 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 7 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DEEGAN BROWN, TONYHOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AARON TAYLOR, SICKBOYS BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 DYLAN PIRKL, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 JAYDEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 RYNE COOK, AZ BIKE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, STATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 RYAN WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 6 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
- 8 TRE HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 7 CHAD LOOK, CCPOA,WASCO,CCWA,& DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 JOHN CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 MATTHEW JONES, CORONA, CA
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYAN DENTY, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 8 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 DANIEL DYSON, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 5 JOSHUA DOTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TAY WILBORN, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
- 6 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RUSSELL BECKER, THE NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 3 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, DBR,GHP,SMITH OPTICS, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 8 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RON ROZHON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 7 LEO SALAZAR, ELITE BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 JIM WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
- 7 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DEANE HAMILTON, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 4 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 FRANK GODFREY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 6 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL WELFELT, MONTROSE, CO
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 DEEGAN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRAYDN WIKE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
- 6 LAIRD JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 NATHAN HANDLEY, SNV SPECIALTIES INC, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 PRESTON SKAGGS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 RYDER FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 AVERY TRADUP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HEINRIK SHRIVER, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYAN GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 KADEN PAUL, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER CHEW, SIDEWINDER RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 3 BRANDON PAINE, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 COLETON CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 LUCIUS SMITH, SORAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CHASSON CLARK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLIDFOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 BRADY ONEIL, DOYLESTOWN, PA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 KADEN PANDOLA, MOM AND DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 ERIN ANDERSON, IRONMAN'S PINK LADIES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 KIRA LANG, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
- 6 CHLOE KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ISABELLA BARROW, 1, AK
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 ZEKE PRATT, NAMPA, ID
- 5 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KYLE WALSH, 51/50 ENERGY DRINKS, ATWATER, CA
- 3 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BRADEN DOMER, MODESTO, CA
- 5 OLIVIA ROBINSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SCOTT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 ETHAN LONG, MOM & DAD, BUCKEYE, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZERIC BARRAZA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATHAN STANCER, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 TREVOR BRADFORD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MERRICK HAHN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 DYLAN THOMAS, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 2 JAMES FARNSWORTH, JTF TRUCKING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KORDELL HUTCHINSON, OGDEN, UT
- 4 TAYLOR FONDRIN, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SARAH SHARRON, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 7 MADISON RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK TURNER, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 PHILLIP REBAI, DEVO COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 HALEY TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAIN SWANSON, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AUSTIN PERKINS, NOR - CAL KAOS, STOCKTON, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 SCOTT BINDER, YUMA, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JEFF NEVES, KAOS BMX NORCAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JEFF MILLER, PERRIS, CA
- 5 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT SIGNE, EASTVALE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 2 SHANE O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 3 JOSH BRADLEY, AZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 4 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 (WILD) BILLY OWEN, SNUC/CARTER POWER SPORTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 2 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
- 4 TERRY MCANINCH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 CHRIS HAHN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 JASON ISHII, MILILANI, HI
- 8 KEVIN BREWIS, TORRANCE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 DANIEL GILMAN, AUDI HENDERSON BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 JAIME ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC., CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/ KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 ETHAN HANSEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAYDEN GOODRICH, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 TOBEN HOOD, PMA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 JOHN ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 5 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AIDEN KENISON, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 CONNOR DOCKSTADER, WASHINGTON, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 SETH PRIEST, PRIEST RACING/CULT, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LUKAS GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NIGEL JOHNSON, RACER ARMY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 WILL FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 EASTON DELL, EXTREME, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 4 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 5 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 6 NICK STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 8 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 BRYAN GARCIA, DEVO REDMEN JR, COLTON, CA
- 3 NOAH NELSON, FLY BMX/WPS TEAM SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JEREMY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 TRENT SCHMIDT, MOM AND DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, ENCINATAS, CA
- 8 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, EXTREME TEAM, MCGILL, NV
- 2 RYAN KARNS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KEVIN ROST, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 4 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NATHAN MISSETT, RACER ARMY BMX, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER VANDERPOOL, GHP 808 RIDING CO., AIEA, HI
- 8 TREVOR (HOLLYWOOD) DECLOEDT, DECLOEDT CHIROPRACTIC, SIMI VALLEY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGN,FLY RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, CATEGORY5, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CODY LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 MARIO ESPINOZA, CORTEZ, CO
- 8 TAYLOR PETERSEN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EUGENE, OR
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 NICOLAS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CORBIN GONZALEZ, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS WOLTHERS, STEVENSON RANCH, CA
- 2 TATE SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
- 4 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 7 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 2 ALEX LEAL, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 BRENT KEYS, 245 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLE MERKI, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL ZIEMELIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOE ECCLES, D-3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 JOEY MADDEN, FULLERTON BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 RYAN NIEMOLLER, THE WIFE/POORBOY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DEVIN SELMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DOUGLAS DARRAH, S & M BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 PAUL VERRATTI, 316 RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JAY MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 CORY COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, ORANGE, CA
- 2 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHRIS MOELLER, S & M, SAN CLEMENTA, CA
- 6 MATT HEAPS, SYNDICATE RACING, CHICO, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW JONES, BFR, CORONA, CA
- 2 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 5 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF/7/11, LOMITA, CA
- 7 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 8 KEN WILLIAMS, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 SKYLAR "MARSHMALLOW" MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 7 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 4 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ELISA CONTRERAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 RYLEIGH MATA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 8 TEMAHIA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
9 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNY YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 EMILY ANDERSON, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 6 LARKIN KORTMAN, KDM, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 8 TARA KLEIN, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 EMILY KING, SWAT, NORCO, CA
- 8 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 RYLEIGH ROBINS, MESA, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 BRITNEE VENARD, VENARD RACING, BIKEALLEY, TUSTIN, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 8 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 5 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 AMANDA OLGUIN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 7 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 VERONICA LAUGHTON, TUFF GURLZ, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
21-25 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 NICOLE OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
26-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELE PATTERSON, ELIMINATOR RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 4 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 5 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 4 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 TAMA ONEKAWA, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, BILOELA, QLD
- 6 LOGAN MCLENDON, SNUC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 PRESTON CANBY, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 OLIVER JACKSON, CALGARY, AB
- 8 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 7 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TYLER CACCIOLA, STATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 8 JOSHUA LOESCH, RRP BMX GATES, EUGENE, OR
14 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 5 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 8 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 BRIAN ENSEY, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 4 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 5 DYLON VAUGHN, HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 THOMAS SMITH, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PAUL MOORE, HORNBALL RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAKE (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 JAYSON HALE, NAMPA, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 JOE BLATCHFORD, DBR,GHP,SMITH OPTICS, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 8 MICHAEL WYRICK, KELLER, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR /CHASE, ANAHEIM, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (213)
- 2 FULL TILT BIKE CO (190)
- 3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (166)
- 4 GORDY'S BICYCLES (163)
- 5 NATIONAL GHP (162)
- 6 HOSTILE ELITE (156)
- 7 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (144)
- 8 HYPER BODY ARMOUR (131)
- 9 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (111)
- 10 BANDIT RACING (65)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (250)
- 2 HARO/PROMAX (249)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (220)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (217)
- 5 FAST SIGNS RACING (205)
- 6 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (203)
- 7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (185)
- 8 FACTORY KUWAHARA (164)
- 9 CCH FACTORY (87)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (191)
- 2 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (167)
- 3 HANFORD BMX (162)
- 4 D3 (143)
- 5 THE NATIONALS (142)
- 6 NO XCUSES (125)
- 7 PAT'S 605 (109)
- 8 BIKE WORX (82)
- 9 POORBOY RACING (72)