We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals
Rider Results
Cajun National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/ONYX/FATDAD, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ROSE, POPPA WILLIE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 4 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ BMX, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 6 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
- 5 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE TEAM, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 6 CATHERINE BOLHUIS, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 7 RHETT (GONE WITH THE WIND) KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 JASON DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- S HANNAH BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- S LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE SPAN, WEST MINERAL, KS
- S SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- S KAYLA GARCIA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK HOLLIS, CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 BRADLEY FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 LEXIE ROSE, POPPA WILLIE, TEXARKANA, TX
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP, ROSHARON, TX
- 3 BAILEY SHORE LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 5 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 6 CALEB WESTON, TCR / AUTSIMMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 8 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 IAN NANCE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 BILLY RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 3 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 EMMA GRACE PAGE, 5150, COLLIERVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 3 MADELEINE COWARD, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 MEGAN SHAW, BAD ACE FACTORY, HURST, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 CADEN BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 COLTON HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLCROSS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 BRAYLEN TIBBS, KAOSBMX.COM, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN LARSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 2 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 3 BILLY KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DAVID BABIN, HARVEY, LA
- 5 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, ESCALON, CA
- 6 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 JAMES NAVARRO, RENEGADE BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 KOLTEN MAGERS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 2 SPENCER MESSICK, DIABLOS RACING, PASADENA, TX
- 3 NATE ROOSE, MAIZE, KS
- 4 WESLEY HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 5 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAVIN HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 ZACHARY WALLACE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 5 DYLAN ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING, HUTTO, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 RONALD WILSON, SARALAND, AL
- 3 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 PEYTON KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
- 4 BENJAMIN PHILLIPS, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKE SHOP, WARD, AR
- 5 KEAGAN FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 KORBYN RIVERA, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 LUKE UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 2 JAMES GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 BLAKE COCHRAN, POPPA WIILIE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 CHLOE SAUCIER, KATY, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 3 JOSHUA COOK, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, MABANK, TX
- 4 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SAGAN WILSON, SARALAND, AL
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KONNOR OWENS, HURST, TX
- 2 CATHERINE BOLHUIS, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 3 DYLAN PAGE, 5150, COLLIERVILLE, TN
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE TEAM, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 CALEB LANTRIP, GARDENDALE, AL
- 3 NIKOLAS TARVER, CABOT, AR
- 4 NEIL HOLLEY, CALHOUN, LA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 2 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 DEVLIN ZAVALA, MOMO & POPO, LAKE JACKSON, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLECROSS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 WARREN STANBRO, LIBERTYBMX/DOUBLECROSS, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SHIVERS, FRISCO, TX
- 2 JAY SHINAULT, BOSSIER, LA
- 3 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 ORAN WHITTINGTON, CORY'S BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 6 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 2 DANIEL WILLIAMS, CABOT, AR
- 3 TIM PORTER, KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 5 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 NOAH "CHILLI PEPPER" ORTEGA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 BENJAMIN WEBBER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 7 JASON UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY HOGE, LENEXA, KS
- 2 PRESTON "THE BULLET" BISHOP, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 AIDEN FLYNN, SO RAD BMX, HASLET, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JASON SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CADEN HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 BILLY KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KORBIN OWENS, BEDFORD, TX
- 4 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
- 5 RHETT (GONE WITH THE WIND) KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON SHIVELY, DOYLINE, LA
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 4 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 6 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 7 JASON DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 8 DRAKE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS RANKIN, SAPULPA, OK
- 2 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 CALEB KING, CALERA, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 KYLE DOWNEY, PC BMX, VINITA, OK
- 3 PARIS ABNEY, BRANDON, MS
- 4 BRANDON WEIR, CRUPI, TRUSSVILE, AL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 3 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 EASTON BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 JACOB WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
- 3 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 BROCK HOLLIS, CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS
- 3 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 3 JASON SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 4 KURTIS COOK, MABANK, TX
- 5 JOHN GODDARD, CANTON, MS
- 6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAROLD GRIFFIN, SUGARCAYNE.COM, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 2 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 DAVID KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 5 CURT WILSON, PONCA CITY, OK
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLARISSA FLORES, NO XCUSES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, PITTSBURG, KS
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ BMX, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 2 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 4 KAYLA GARCIA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MADELEINE COWARD, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 5 SOPHIA MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 6 LEXIE ROSE, POPPA WILLIE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 7 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
- 8 BROOKE SPAN, WEST MINERAL, KS
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO./J&R, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 BAILEY SHORE LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 CALEB WESTON, TCR / AUTSIMMX, FT WORTH, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TIMOTHY BILLITER, KNUCKLE UP / SUPERCROSS, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP, ROSHARON, TX
- 4 COLTON HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 8 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, SPRINGVILLE, AL
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 JUSTIN DUNHAM, D4 RACING, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 8 JACK JESTER, MOM AND DAD, OZARK, MO
- 8 BRAYLEN TIBBS, KAOSBMX.COM, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 RALYND NUNLEY, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 IAN NANCE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N. DARTMOUTH, MA
- 3 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 JAKOBE IRVIN, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, ESCALON, CA
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 WESLEY BATES, FARMERSVILLE, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RHETT ATTAWAY, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING, MIDLAND, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 3 BILLY RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 4 ALEX MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 5 THOMAS SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 3 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 JARED BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 3 KYLE ROGERS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO./J&R, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 5 TREVOR BINGHAM, COAHOMA, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, B & J CYCLES, LUBBOCK, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 2 RONALD WILSON, SARALAND, AL
- 3 TED BAILEY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 GLYNN HUNTER, CLEVELAND, TX
Team Results
Rider Results
Cajun National Day #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA GABRYEL, ALLENTON, MI
- 2 KINSLEY MATULA, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 JESSIE ANN GATLIN, PONDER, TX
- 4 HADLEY WILSON, SARALAND, AL
- 5 NORA FLYNN, HASLET, TX
3 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 CHASE BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 3 ABE WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 4 CATE WILLIAMS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 LAINEY LECOUNT, SHREVPORT, LA
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDER MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 RAYCE GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 BRANDON ELMORE, GOLD'S GYM, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 4 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 DEREK LIEGL, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 6 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 7 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 8 STEVEN JACKSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, DALLAS, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 NOAH "CHILLI PEPPER" ORTEGA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 6 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/ONYX/FATDAD, WESTWEGO, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 BRYSON DUFF, GA DOUBLECROSS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUT.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 5 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 GAGE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 NOLAN LARSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 4 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 5 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE TEAM, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 5 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JOSEPH LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JUSTIN GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 BROOKE SPAN, WEST MINERAL, KS
- 6 CALEB KING, CALERA, AL
- 7 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, CANTON, TX
- 4 JACOB WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK HOLLIS, CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS
- 2 ERIC GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 3 BRADLEY FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLECROSS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 7 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN "BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 5 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 BAILEY SMITH, GRIFFIN, GA
- 8 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N. DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
- 8 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 BRODY DENTON, HOSTILE BMX, LEANDER, TX
- 6 MATTHEW MILEY, HIGHLANDS, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 5 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 6 AUSTIN HARVILL, FLOWER MOUND, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SHEELY, FERRIS, TX
- 2 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 TED WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 5 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 8 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, DTWRECKIT.COM, AFTON, OK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS/GROCERY OUTLET, GILROY, CA
- 6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLOTTE GOOCH, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PONDER, TX
- 3 DESIREE SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA MASTERSON, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 MEGAN SHAW, BAD ACE FACTORY, HURST, TX
- 3 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 TERRI UHL, FORT WORTH, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 4 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 JASON GLIDEWELL, PICKLE JUICE/JDUB BIKE SHOP, WILLS POINT, TX
- 8 HUNTER WILLIAMS, GRETNA, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 RYDER SPEAGLE, CLAYBORN, OXFORD, MI
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 COLTON HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, MESLILLA, NM
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 CRUZ DURAN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 8 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 5 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 5 JB FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 8 DYLAN COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 4 COLTON ROBERTS, BURLESON, TX
- 5 SPENCER MESSICK, DIABLOS RACING, PASADENA, TX
- 6 NATE ROOSE, MAIZE, KS
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ACORD, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYLVESTER, GA
- 2 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, HIRAM, GA
- 5 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 DYLAN ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING, HUTTO, TX
- 7 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAVIN HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 RYAN MURRAY, PADADENA, TX
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
- 4 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 6 SKYLAR FINKLEA, LOOKING, CLINTON, MS
- 7 MATT MCBRIDE, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JOSHUA FRY, DELUXX BIKES, MUNFORD, TN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 BLAKE SAWYER, OVIEDO, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 BRANDON BRAND, GREENVILLE, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 5 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PONDER, TX
- 6 J D ROWELL, BAD ACE FACTORY, DALLAS, TX
- 7 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 8 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 SCOTT SWANSON, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 3 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 AUBREY JACOBSON, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 5 DAVID KOCH, BRANSON, MO
- 6 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 JAMES NARRAMORE, RED OAK, TX
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, COPPELL, TX
- 5 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MACLASKEY, PLANO, TX
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 BUDDY HIBBS, KEMP, TX
- 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 LEVI TAMBORELLA, MARRERO, LA
- 4 SEAN JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 5 AIDEN BRYAN, DUNCAN, OK
- 6 BENJAMIN PHILLIPS, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKE SHOP, WARD, AR
- 7 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 PEYTON KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON SULLIVANT, BENTON, LA
- 2 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 KOWEN ADAMS, HOSTILE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 4 BLAKE COCHRAN, POPPA WIILIE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 CHLOE SAUCIER, KATY, TX
- 6 CONNOR (CASH MONEY) WHITTINGTON, CORY'S BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 KINGSTON HARRIS, ALL STAR RACING, PLANO, TX
- 3 BROCK MORALES, ARLINGTON, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 3 ASHTON PAYNE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 BROOKLYN BOSQUEZ, BELTON, TX
- 5 JOSHUA COOK, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, MABANK, TX
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX/BLACK CROWN, SARALAND, AL
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KONNOR OWENS, HURST, TX
- 2 DYLAN PAGE, 5150, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 CATHERINE BOLHUIS, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE TEAM, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 AUSTIN PERKINS, BENTON, LA
- 3 CALEB LANTRIP, GARDENDALE, AL
- 4 TALON LOWTHER, CADDO MILLS, TX
- 5 NIKOLAS TARVER, CABOT, AR
- 6 NEIL HOLLEY, CALHOUN, LA
- 7 CARLEY CRANE, SEVEN MILE, OH
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GANNON TULLOS, EXILE RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 DEVLIN ZAVALA, MOMO & POPO, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 3 LANE FITZGERALD, CADDO MILLS, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH UNGERMAN, ALL-STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 5 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 WYATT LORMAND, LAFAYETTE, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB GILLETTE, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 2 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 PARIS ABNEY, BRANDON, MS
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
- 2 ALEC PEREZ, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 ERIC GRAY, WARD, AR
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE MARTIN, EULESS, TX
- 2 ALEX EEDS, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 JOHN HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 4 BRANDON PINSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 5 WARREN STANBRO, LIBERTYBMX/DOUBLECROSS, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 6 KEITH ARVIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLECROSS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY WALKER, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRIS SHIVERS, FRISCO, TX
- 4 ORAN WHITTINGTON, CORY'S BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 6 JAY SHINAULT, BOSSIER, LA
- 7 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 TIM PORTER, KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 4 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 5 DANIEL WILLIAMS, CABOT, AR
- 6 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMO GUTIERREZ, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/ONYX/FATDAD, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 CHASE RYAN FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 NOAH "CHILLI PEPPER" ORTEGA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 6 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 7 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 HEATH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 BENJAMIN WEBBER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 JASON GLIDEWELL, PICKLE JUICE/JDUB BIKE SHOP, WILLS POINT, TX
- 7 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLE GEAR/MAXXIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 BRODY MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 BRYSON DUFF, GA DOUBLECROSS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 KYLER CARSON, STUARTS & PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 4 CADEN BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUT.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 7 GAGE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 HUNTER PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 2 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 4 DAVID GILLIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 LAKAI EEDS, ALL-STAR RACING, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 6 JASON SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 REILLY OBERDING, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 STONEY CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN LARSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 2 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 3 KORBIN OWENS, BEDFORD, TX
- 4 BILLY KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI SOUTH, HELENA, AL
- 6 RHETT (GONE WITH THE WIND) KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON(POPPA WILLE) SHIVELY, DOYLINE, LA
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 JOSEPH LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 5 JASON DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 8 ANDREW HAVILAND, LIBERTY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 AARON PAYNE, WEST MONROE, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE MILLER, DENTON, TX
- 2 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLE JUICE / JDUBS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 KYLE MCCLINTOCK, SPRING, TX
- 4 THOMAS RANKIN, SAPULPA, OK
- 5 WYATT VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 CALEB KING, CALERA, AL
- 7 TREY PINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 BRANDON WEIR, CRUPI, TRUSSVILE, AL
- 3 JUSTIN GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 DYLAN PINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 KYLE DOWNEY, PC BMX, VINITA, OK
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON CLEVELAND, CRUPI, SULPHER SPRINGS, TX
- 2 DRAKE MCDADE, KATY, TX
- 3 EASTON BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 3 JD CARNES, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 DEVIN PINE, KATY, TX
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, POPPA WEELIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, CANTON, TX
- 4 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON BORBOA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 JEFF MANTELS, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 KYLE KAKALECIK, RENEGADE BMX, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 5 BRADLEY FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 BROCK HOLLIS, CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS
- 4 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 BRETT MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 ERIC GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JASON SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 4 DANIEL RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
- 5 KURTIS COOK, MABANK, TX
- 6 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 7 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAROLD GRIFFIN, SUGARCAYNE.COM, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 2 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 3 DAVID KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 5 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 6 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 CURT WILSON, PONCA CITY, OK
- 8 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CLARISSA FLORES, NO XCUSES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 KINLEE SNIDER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 GRACE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
- 4 ELLA SWIGERT, BURTON, MI
- 5 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 6 TALIA LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 CALLIE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, BURTON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 3 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, PLANO, TX
- 4 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 HANNAH BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 7 EMMA "PURPLE PUNISHER" BISHOP, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 4 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 5 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 6 KAYLA GARCIA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 MADELEINE COWARD, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA/GROCERY OUTLET, BEND, OR
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 5 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS/GROCERY OUTLET, GILROY, CA
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 KALEE REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 6 NICOLE GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 4 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 6 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 8 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE, LEWISBURG, TN
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO./J&R, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN "BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 6 TIMOTHY BILLITER, KNUCKLE UP / SUPERCROSS, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, BATON ROUGE, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 4 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 8 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N. DARTMOUTH, MA
- 7 KELLER CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 8 JAKOBE IRVIN, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS, DUNCANVILLE, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 4 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
- 6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 JUSTIN RICHARDSON, PICKLE JUICE / JDUB BIKE SHOP, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 8 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DEVLIN LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 RHETT ATTAWAY, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 7 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 5 BRODY DENTON, HOSTILE BMX, LEANDER, TX
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 THOMAS SECHRIST, DALLAS, TX
- 8 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
- 4 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 ZACHARY REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI, FRISCO, TX
- 7 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 DEREK O'CONNELL, NATIONAL GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 6 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 7 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 RYAN DEROCHE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 ALEC NESBITT, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME, CARLISLE, OH
- 7 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 8 JOSHUA WEDGE, UNIONVILLE, CT
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 5 BRANDON WEBBER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 6 BRENT MALONE, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, FARMERS BRANCH, TX
- 7 STEFAN LEWIS, ORP/RICKARD BIKES/GOLD'S GYM, TOMBALL, TX
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 3 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 JASON MILES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 ANTHONY LOPEZ, MIDLAND, TX
- 6 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 7 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 MICHAEL WYRICK, KELLER, TX
- 4 ROBERT HARRIS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 6 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 7 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 TED BAILEY, WEST MONROE, LA
Team Results
Cajun National Day #1
Bike Shop
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (204)
- 2 BAY AREA BMXERS (192)
- 3 REDLINE ADVENTURE (156)
- 4 ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ (155)
- 5 FULL TILT BIKE CO (151)
- 6 DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA (110)
- 7 IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP (52)
- 8 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (49)
- 9 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (46)
- 10 BIKERS EDGE/GT (21)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (210)
- 2 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (188)
- 3 SE RACING (185)
- 4 ANSWER/RENNEN (177)
- 5 FACTORY BLACKCROWN (173)
Trophy
- 1 HOSTILE BMX (181)
- 2 RENEGADE ANSWER (165)
- 3 No Xcuses (160)
- 4 LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER (146)
- 5 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S (137)
- 6 MIDWEST MILITIA (124)
- 7 OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD (109)
- 8 LIBERTY BMX/DOUBLECROSS (103)
- 9 HIGH CALIBER (95)
- 10 The Nationals (48)
Rider Results
Cajun National Day #2
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 BRANDON ELMORE, GOLD'S GYM, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 4 STEVEN JACKSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, DALLAS, TX
- 5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 7 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 5 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 6 JACK MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/ONYX/FATDAD, WESTWEGO, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 BRYSON DUFF, GA DOUBLECROSS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUT.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 4 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 GAGE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/EVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 BILLY KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
- 7 CALEB LANTRIP, GARDENDALE, AL
- 8 CADEN HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 JASMINE "SHY ONE" TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 JOSEPH LEHNEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 ETHAN ADAMS, HOSTILE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 JASON DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK GASKILL, LEANDER, TX
- 2 DRAKE MILLER, DENTON, TX
- 3 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLE JUICE / JDUBS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 JUSTIN GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 5 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 6 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 7 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 8 KYLE MCCLINTOCK, SPRING, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, ROWLETT, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, CANTON, TX
- 3 JACOB WEBB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, WILLARD, MO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JON BORBOA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 RICK JOHNSON, POPPA WILLIE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 KURTIS COOK, FIRST GENERATION, MABANK, TX
- 4 ERIC GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 5 BRADLEY FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 VICTORIA MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 3 HUNTER WILLIAMS, GRETNA, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 BRAYDEN "BOSS" BENNETT, MIDEWEST MALITIA, LANSING, MI
- 5 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP, ROSHARON, TX
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 8 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 EMERSON LANE, SPRING, TX
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 7 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 MASON TEAGUE, TOXIC RACING, LA PORTE, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
- 3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N. DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 8 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 BRODY DENTON, HOSTILE BMX, LEANDER, TX
- 6 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 MATTHEW MILEY, HIGHLANDS, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 3 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 3 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 4 AUSTIN HARVILL, FLOWER MOUND, TX
- 5 TREVOR BINGHAM, COAHOMA, TX
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 JAMES SHEELY, FERRIS, TX
- 3 TREVOR DEBARD, DALLAS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 TED WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PONDER, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUIT CHUTES/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 5 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 8 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
- 6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLOTTE GOOCH, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PONDER, TX
- 3 LISA GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA MASTERSON, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 3 BROOKE MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE STRANGE, LEWISBURG, TN
- 2 MEGAN SHAW, BAD ACE FACTORY, HURST, TX
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 4 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 HUNTER WILLIAMS, GRETNA, LA
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/EVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 HENDRIX SMITH, LEANDER, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SPEAGLE, CLAYBORN, OXFORD, MI
- 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLCROSS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 COLE (CHAOTIC COLE) PETERSEN, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
- 8 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, MESLILLA, NM
- 5 CRUZ DURAN, RENO RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JACK WHITTEMORE, ANKENY, IA
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 KOLTEN MAGERS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JB FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, VALRICO, FL
- 7 DEVLIN LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 DYLAN COLOMBO, TOXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 3 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 4 COLTON ROBERTS, BURLESON, TX
- 5 SPENCER MESSICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, PASADENA, TX
- 6 ERIC MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
- 7 NATE ROOSE, MAIZE, KS
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 COLE ACORD, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 ROBERT HERRICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, PASADENA, TX
- 5 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
- 6 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, HIRAM, GA
- 7 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, MEYBO USA/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 2 RYAN MURRAY, PADADENA, TX
- 3 JACOB PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
- 5 JOSHUA FRY, DELUXX BIKES, MUNFORD, TN
- 6 SKYLAR FINKLEA, LOOKING, CLINTON, MS
- 7 CHRIS DILLON, DUNEDIN, FL
- 8 CAVIN HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, OVIEDO, FL
- 3 DYLAN JOINER, CLEBURNE, TX
- 4 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 KEITH MATTHEWS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 BRANDON BRAND, GREENVILLE, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 GORDON WALTER, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 6 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 4 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 5 RICKEY WHITE, MILLINGTON, TN
- 6 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PONDER, TX
- 7 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 AUBREY JACOBSON, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 LOGAN CRAWFORD, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 SCOTT SWANSON, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, JOHNS CREEK, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 3 JAMES NARRAMORE, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, RED OAK, TX
- 4 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, COPPELL, TX
- 5 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, PLANO, TX
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 4 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 PEYTON KEESEE, JDUBS/PICKLE JUICE, JOSHUA, TX
- 4 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 LEVI TAMBORELLA, MARRERO, LA
- 6 TRISTON SILVA, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 BENJAMIN PHILLIPS, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKE SHOP, WARD, AR
- 8 KORBYN RIVERA, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON SULLIVANT, BENTON, LA
- 2 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 KOWEN ADAMS, HOSTILE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 4 BLAKE COCHRAN, POPPA WIILIE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 CHLOE SAUCIER, KATY, TX
- 6 CONNOR (CASH MONEY) WHITTINGTON, CORY'S BICYCLE SHOP, PEARLAND, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 3 BROOKLYN BOSQUEZ, BELTON, TX
- 4 KINGSTON HARRIS, ALL STAR RACING, PLANO, TX
- 5 ASHTON PAYNE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 TYSON SMITH, KAOS, REBEL, MONROE, LA
- 7 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KONNOR OWENS, HURST, TX
- 2 CATHERINE BOLHUIS, OLIVE BRANCH, MS
- 3 KYLIE MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 DYLAN PAGE, 5150, COLLIERVILLE, TN
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PERKINS, BENTON, LA
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE TEAM, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 3 CALEB LANTRIP, GARDENDALE, AL
- 4 CARLEY CRANE, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 5 NIKOLAS TARVER, CABOT, AR
- 6 NEIL HOLLEY, CALHOUN, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GANNON TULLOS, EXILE RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 DEVLIN ZAVALA, MOMO & POPO, LAKE JACKSON, TX
- 3 ETHAN ADAMS, CANTON, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT LORMAND, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 ELIJAH UNGERMAN, ALL-STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 5 COLE MOORE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 JACOB GILLETTE, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 3 PARIS ABNEY, BRANDON, MS
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MILLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE RD, KY
- 3 ERIC GRAY, WARD, AR
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE MARTIN, EULESS, TX
- 2 BRANDON PINSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 ALEC PEREZ, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, ROCKWALL, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX EEDS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX/ DOUBLECROSS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 WARREN STANBRO, LIBERTYBMX/DOUBLECROSS, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY NICHOLS, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 2 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 GARY WALKER, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 KENNETH LORMAND, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 6 CHRIS SHIVERS, FRISCO, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 JIMMY RYDER, SHREVEPROT, LA
- 4 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 5 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 BENJAMIN TARVER, CABOT, AR
- 7 BRETT BOEKER, FIRST GENERATION BMX, COLLEGE, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMO GUTIERREZ, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JACK MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/ONYX/FATDAD, WESTWEGO, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON(THE COWBOY) ROPER, BLACK CROWN, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 4 NOAH "CHILLI PEPPER" ORTEGA, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, MARRERO, LA
- 6 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 TYLER MANN, POPPA WILLIE, STONEWALL, LA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 4 JASON GLIDEWELL, PICKLE JUICE/JDUB BIKE SHOP, WILLS POINT, TX
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 BENJAMIN WEBBER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/EVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CADEN BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 2 KYLER CARSON, STUARTS & PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 3 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUT.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 4 BRYSON DUFF, GA DOUBLECROSS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 GAGE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 PRESTON "THE BULLET" BISHOP, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 2 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 LAKAI EEDS, ALL-STAR RACING, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 5 JASON SOWLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DAVID GILLIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 REILLY OBERDING, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 STONEY CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 NOLAN LARSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 KORBIN OWENS, BEDFORD, TX
- 4 HUNTER BURGESS, 5150BMX, CORDOVA, TN
- 5 BILLY KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI SOUTH, HELENA, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON(POPPA WILLE) SHIVELY, DOYLINE, LA
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 4 ETHAN ADAMS, HOSTILE, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 5 JASON DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 7 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DTWRECKIT.COM, VINITA, OK
- 8 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 DOUGLAS DEA, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, SUGARLAND, TX
- 4 SKYLER WEST, BENTON, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLE JUICE / JDUBS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 DRAKE MILLER, DENTON, TX
- 3 KYLE MCCLINTOCK, SPRING, TX
- 4 THOMAS RANKIN, SAPULPA, OK
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 WYATT VAUGHN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, KAOS BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 CALEB"MONKEY-NUT" KING, CLAYBORN COMP., CALERA, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK GASKILL, LEANDER, TX
- 2 DYLAN PINE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JUSTIN GABRYEL, MIDWEST MILITIA, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 DILLON SCHUMANN, DIABLOS RACING, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 BRANDON WEIR, CRUPI, TRUSSVILE, AL
- 6 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 ZACK VALDERRAMA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON CLEVELAND, CRUPI, SULPHER SPRINGS, TX
- 2 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 EASTON BRIDGES, ALL STAR / ROCKET FIZZ, HALTOM CITY, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 ROBERT HERRICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, PASADENA, TX
- 3 JD CARNES, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 DEVIN PINE, KATY, TX
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, POPPA WEELIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, CANTON, TX
- 3 KYLE SHORT, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, SKIATOOK, OK
- 4 CALEB HAGEMIER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JON BORBOA, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 JEFF MANTELS, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 KYLE KAKALECIK, RENEGADE BMX, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 6 BRADLEY FREE, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 BROCK HOLLIS, CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS
- 4 BRETT MCQUILKEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JOHN GRIFFIN, JENNINGS, LA
- 3 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 JASON SHAW, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, HURST, TX
- 5 KURTIS COOK, FIRST GENERATION, MABANK, TX
- 6 SCOTT PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 JOHN GODDARD, CANTON, MS
- 8 RICK JOHNSON, POPPA WILLIE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 2 HAROLD GRIFFIN, SUGARCAYNE.COM, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 3 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 4 DAVID KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 KINLEE SNIDER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 GRACE GIBBINS, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, HASLET, TX
- 4 CLARISSA FLORES, NO XCUSES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 TALIA LAMBERT, RENEGADE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 7 CALLIE STRAIN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (BRAWLER) TOMASI, THE NATIONALS, PITTSBURG, KS
- 3 RYLEIGH FREE, LIBERTY BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 REESE GEISTER, GR RACING / ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 3 RUBY PLUME, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, PLANO, TX
- 4 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 6 HANNAH BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLDS GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JASMINE "SHY ONE" TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 GABBY CRANE, CCH FACTORY, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 4 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 5 SAILOR MARTINI, ALVIN, TX
- 6 MADELEINE COWARD, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, HOSTILE ELITE, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 4 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, SPRING, TX
- 7 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 5 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 8 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 CARRIE STRANGE, LEWISBURG, TN
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 ALEXANDER SAKOLARI, AREA 251/PROGATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK 2 BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDEWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 7 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 RICKY JOHNSON, BATTLE CREEK, MI
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 8 RYDER SPEAGLE, CLAYBORN, OXFORD, MI
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 COHAN PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 3 KAYNEN BURG, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 7 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N. DARTMOUTH, MA
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 JUSTIN RICHARDSON, PICKLE JUICE / JDUB BIKE SHOP, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
- 7 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 8 WESLEY BATES, J DUB / PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, FACTORY CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 DEVLIN LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 6 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE)WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 3 ALEX GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 4 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRODY DENTON, HOSTILE BMX, LEANDER, TX
- 8 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 8 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 4 VAUGHN HERRICK, CONROE, TX
- 5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 6 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 JARED BROWN, FACTORY POPPA WILLIE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 ZACHARY REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 TRENTON SHERRILL, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 5 COLE ACORD, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYLVESTER, GA
- 6 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO./J&R, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 JOSHUA FRY, DELUXX BIKES, MUNFORD, TN
- 4 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 6 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, EXTREME, CARLISLE, OH
- 5 ROBERT FELTMAN, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 7 RYAN DEROCHE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CUMMING, GA
- 8 ALEC NESBITT, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, B & J CYCLES, LUBBOCK, TX
- 4 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 BRANDON WEBBER, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 ARTHUR GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 GRADY "DIRTY PANDA" STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 RUSTY REAGOR, EULESS, TX
- 4 JASON MILES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/ANSWER, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 6 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 7 BENJAMIN TABER, FACTORY MEYBO USA, EDMOND, OK
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 ROBERT HARRIS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 MICHAEL WYRICK, KELLER, TX
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY / HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 7 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 RICK HAYES, SEMINOLE, FL
Team Results
Cajun National Day #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (185)
- 2 HOSTILE ELITE (179)
- 3 ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ (170)
- 4 REDLINE ADVENTURE (145)
- 5 DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA (106)
- 6 BIKERS EDGE/GT (80)
- 7 IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP (71)
- 8 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (69)
- 9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (46)
Factory
- 1 SSQUARED BICYCLES (195)
- 2 SE RACING (188)
- 3 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (182)
- 4 ANSWER/RENNEN (168)
Trophy
- 1 HOSTILE BMX (167)
- 2 LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER (148)
- 3 OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD (143)
- 4 No Xcuses (131)
- 5 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S (126)
- 6 RENEGADE ANSWER (123)
- 7 MIDWEST MILITIA (101)
- 8 LIBERTY BMX/DOUBLECROSS (63)