Provincial Race Double
June 22, 2019
- Registration Begins: 9:30 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $25.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2019-06-22
Rider Results
Provincial Qualifier #3
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON, Canada
- 2 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON, Canada
- 3 ELLA BAKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON, Canada
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ, United States of America
- 3 CATE WALKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON, Canada
- 2 MEGAN WINGER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, BRANTFORD, ON, Canada
- 4 CATHLEEN ANTOINE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON, Canada
- 2 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON, Canada
- 3 LUKE NAUMAN, NAUMAN RACING, LONDON, ON, Canada
- 4 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON, Canada
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON, Canada
- 2 BRETON PROVENCAL, SOUTHWICK, MA, United States of America
- 3 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 4 JACK NAUMAN, NAUMAN RACING, LONDON, ON, Canada
- 5 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKOB KAISER, RAD ROY'S, GREELY, ON, Canada
- 2 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON, Canada
- 3 GIBSON BAKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 2 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 MATTIEU DESJARDINS, RUBBER SIDE DOWN, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 2 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, TRENTON, ON, Canada
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON, Canada
- 2 AIDAN MACLEAN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, MANOTICK, ON, Canada
- 3 MATTHEW BAZINET, APPIN, ON, Canada
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON, Canada
- 2 BRIAN COLBOURNE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, KEMPTVILLE, ON, Canada
- 3 DAVID CUNAT, SAINTE-JULIE, QC, Canada
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 2 SHANAN BENZ, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 3 DAMIR "DK" KAPS, MILTON, ON, Canada
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BERNARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC, Canada
- 2 ASHER THOMAS, WHITBY, ON, Canada
- 3 NATHANIEL CHEEK, WOODBRIDGE, ON, Canada
- 4 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON, Canada
- 5 CARWYN THOMAS, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 6 LOGAN VEINOT, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 7 NOAH PECK, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMUS MYSLOWKA, WELLAND, ON, Canada
- 2 THOMAS LINDSAY, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
- 3 LUDOVIK LAQUERRE, SAINT-MAURICE, QC, Canada
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLAN GOLTZ, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 2 LANDON BENNETT, LANSDOWNE, ON, Canada
- 3 LEANNE COTE, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 4 JAYKE THEORET, ORLEANS, ON, Canada
- 5 DOMINICK BRODOFSKE, CAMBRIDGE, ON, Canada
- 6 RYLAND REYNOLDS, BATH, ON, Canada
- 7 "DUSTY GRASSHOPPER" ATKINSON, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 8 OLIVER OSBORNE, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN LAQUERRE, SAINT-MAURICE, QC, Canada
- 2 ELI NEVILLE (THE EAGALE), LUNENBURG, ON, Canada
- 3 GRAYSON DOWNIE-SPENCER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 4 OWEN MITCHELL, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 5 EVAN VEINOT, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 6 ELLA BAKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
- 7 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON, Canada
- 8 JAXON DUVAL, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BENNETT, LANSDOWNE, ON, Canada
- 2 CARLIN TAILLON, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 3 OWEN ANTOINE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LINCON "LINC" OWENS, INGLESIDE, ON, Canada
- 2 TEA PARK, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 NANCY CROSBIE, PERTH, ON, Canada
- 4 BRODY NEVILLE, LUNENBURG, ON, Canada
- 5 JULIA JACKSON, AKWESASNE, QC, Canada
- 6 TRISTAN DERY, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN PHANEUF-IMBEAULT, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 2 CHARLES MANG, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 3 SICILY PRIEUR, INGLESIDE, ON, Canada
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BRODOFSKE, CAMBRIDGE, ON, Canada
- 2 JETT OWENS, INGLESIDE, ON, Canada
- 3 MATTIS MAGEAU, LANCASTER, ON, Canada
- 4 ETHAN RUSSELL, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
- 5 JACOB KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN BEBAR, STITTSVILLE, ON, Canada
- 2 DEMETRY WAGNER, MILTON, ON, Canada
- 3 RYLAN ADAMS, AKWESASNE, QC, Canada
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER PECK, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 MAXIME THEORET, ORLEANS, ON, Canada
- 3 RICHARD PUNCHARD, NAPANEE, ON, Canada
- 4 NATHAN MANG, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIEN DERY, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 2 ALEX SCOTT, WELLAND, ON, Canada
- 3 RICK BAZINET, APPIN, ON, Canada
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 ROCCO BELLUSCI, MILTON, ON, Canada
- 3 TREVOR THOMAS, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 4 DEREK ROY, OAKVILLE, ON, Canada
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 AGOSTINO LEIGHTON, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 LUC-OLIVER NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BUNTER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 LUKE NAUMAN, NAUMAN RACING, LONDON, ON, Canada
- 3 CHARLIE LEPINE, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES-EMILE NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
- 2 MARC BELLUSCI, MILTON, ON, Canada
- 3 LEONARD ROSE, PARHAM, ON, Canada
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK NAUMAN, NAUMAN RACING, LONDON, ON, Canada
- 2 LIAM IMBEAULT, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 ALEX ANKERS, HARROWSMITH, ON, Canada
- 4 BENNETT CLARK, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 5 TAYLOR CLEVELAND, WHITBY, ON, Canada
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON, Canada
- 2 AUSTIN WALKER, TWISTED METAL, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 3 AIDEN MCEWEN, MILTON, ON, Canada
- 4 RYDER PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ, United States of America
- 5 GAVIN HAMILTON, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN KELLY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, AMHERSTVIEW, ON, Canada
- 2 RILEY ASHLEY, SYDENHAM, ON, Canada
- 3 MATHIEU COTE, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 2 JACKSON MAYTUM, ST CATHARINES, ON, Canada
- 3 MAGUIRE SCOTT, WELLAND, ON, Canada
- 4 TYLER MCEWEN, OSGOODE, ON, Canada
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE NEILSON, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 2 CORTLIN BOLTON, RICHMOND, ON, Canada
- 3 KAIDEN TRUDEL-WHAN, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 4 CARTER JACKSON, AKWESASNE, QC, Canada
- 5 LOGAN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON, Canada
- 6 CATE WALKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
- 7 KAIDEN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON, Canada
- 8 COHEN SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN CRAIG, KEMPTVILLE, ON, Canada
- 2 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN BOLTON, RICHMOND, ON, Canada
- 2 WILLIAM VEILLEUX, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 3 NICK BAZINET, APPIN, ON, Canada
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUC QUENNEVILLE, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 2 NICOLAS LACOURSIERE, VAL-DES-MONTS, QC, Canada
- 3 BRAYDON BREEZE, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER DION-DOIRON, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC, Canada
- 2 TJ SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 3 PIERRE ALEXANDRE NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON, Canada
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN CRAWFORD, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 JASON ROSE, PARHAM, ON, Canada
- 3 ANDREW MCEWEN, MILTON, ON, Canada
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON, Canada
- 2 GLENN SIMMONS, KITCHENER, ON, Canada
- 3 SYLVAIN IMBEAULT, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON, Canada
- 2 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON, Canada
- 3 CHLOE BERNANARD, OTTERBURN PARK, QC, Canada
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY CUDMORE, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
- 2 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON, Canada
- 4 ZOE WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ, United States of America
- 2 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON, Canada
- 3 SHELBY THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON, Canada
- 2 MEGAN WINGER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 3 MARIE-JEANNE COTE, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 JANICK LESSARD, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
- 3 KIM CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON, Canada
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON, Canada
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, BRANTFORD, ON, Canada
- 3 CATHLEEN ANTOINE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 4 MELANIE RANCOURT, GATINEAU, QC, Canada
9 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON GOOD, MANOTICK, ON, Canada
- 2 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON, Canada
- 3 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON, Canada
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON, Canada
- 2 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 3 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 4 CARTER HARKNESS, TWISTED METAL RACING, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 5 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON, Canada
- 2 JAKOB KAISER, RAD ROY'S, GREELY, ON, Canada
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON, Canada
- 4 ZACH STEIN, SEVERN BRIDGE, ON, Canada
- 5 GIBSON BAKER, OSHAWA, ON, Canada
- 6 BRADEN FLEMING, BATH, ON, Canada
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 2 GENIO MOIO, GREELY, ON, Canada
- 3 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON, Canada
- 4 "IRON MAIDEN" JAIDEN MATTICE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
- 5 SAMUEL "THE SKUNK" DROUIN, UNIQUE HYPER/BODY-ARMOR, CORNWALL, ON, Canada
- 6 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON, Canada
- 7 JACK SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 8 ELIJAH COLLIER, SARNIA, ON, Canada
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, TRENTON, ON, Canada
- 2 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON, Canada
- 3 RYAN CLEVELAND, WHITBY, ON, Canada
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON "THE REAL DEAL" MALLORY, RAD ROYS, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 2 BRYCE RUTTER, TWISTED METAL, CENTREVILLE, ON, Canada
- 3 CLANCY BRIDGER, KINGSTON, ON, Canada
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBERSIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON, Canada
- 2 MASON THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, RAD ROY YESS CORSA, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
Social