Standard Single Single
September 09, 2017
- Registration Begins: 1:30pm
- Registration Ends: 2:00pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 TANNER HUME
- 2 KIERAN KEE
- 3 DEVON HUME
- 4 KAYLA THOMAS
- ALISTAIR BIRRELL
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 KYE CRAWFORD
- 2 JACK DORAN-VEEVERS
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 QUINTON PARSONS
- 2 TYLER SUTTON
- 3 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE
- CONNOR SUTTON
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY
- 2 SHANAN BENZ
- 3 JEFF JACKSON
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH DORAN-VEEVERS
- 2 TANNER HUME
- 3 BENJAMIN MCANENEY
- 4 JAXON SMITH
- JACKSON LIE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 KATE MAYHEW
- 2 LOGAN VON TEICHMAN
- 3 DEVLIN PAYNE
- GRAYSON DOWNIE-SPENCER
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 SAMANTHA MCANENEY
- 2 ELIJAH ARMISHAW
- 3 GEORGIA PRIESTMAN
- RYAN FOSTER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 JEREMIE HAMELIN
- 2 DUKE PAYNE
- 3 GABRIEL SAENZ
- 4 TEA PARK
- 5 WILLIAM LEDUC
- 6 JAY SINGH
- 7 ADAM BATINK
- 8 FINNEGAN PICKERING
- MAXTON COBURN
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 JACK PRIESTMAN
- 2 MORGAN LAPOINTE
- 3 RYAN LIE
- GAVIN THOMAS
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 ETHAN SCHEEL
- 2 OWEN SAVARD
- 3 JONAH SMART
- WESLEY BRENNAN
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MASON GOOD
- 2 SAM SAVARD
- 3 DAMIEN BERENDS
- 4 ETHAN FALLER
- 5 TYSON HUME
- 6 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK
- CAMERON TODD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 QUINCY JACKSON
- 2 LUKAS SIGGERS
- 3 RONAN KEOWN
- WILLIAM CHAPERON
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 GENIO MOIO
- 2 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE
- 3 LOGAN BROCKELBANK
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 QUINTON PARSONS
- 2 TYLER SUTTON
- 3 CONNOR SUTTON
- CONNOR GUTTIN
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEVEN HAZEL
- 2 NOLAN GUTTIN
- 3 NICOLE SMART
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
District / 15-16 Girls / Girls
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY
- 2 SAMANTHA DAMM
- 3 AVA MARCANTONIO
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 SAMUEL DROUIN
- 2 JACK SIGGERS
- CHASE TODD
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 SIMON MALLORY
- 2 GRAEME CORRIGAN
- 3 NOAH LEVESQUE
Social