Capital City Nationals
June 24, 2016 - June 26, 2016
- Entry Fee: $65.00 CAD
-
Description:
Captial City Nationals
BMX Canada Host Hotel
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Ottawa West - Nepean
2055 Robertson Rd
Ottawa, ON K2H 5Y9
Rate $155 CAD
Click HERE to book your hotel now. Make sure to use code BMX
Room block cut off date is April 24thThis event will offer 3 national scores, one each day for Friday, Saturday and Sunday!
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-06-24
Rider Results
Capital City National #1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 6 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES CO-FACTORY, RED DEER, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG/TEAM ONTARIO, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 FINDLAY NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COLTS NECK, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, ALBES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 RICK LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 5 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 MICHAEL KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, FIRSTCYCLEWORKS/BLKMRT, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALLUM KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 2 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 3 DEVLIN PAYNE, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 4 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 7 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAM SAVARD, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 4 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 ERNEST NIEMANN, MOM, WESTON, CT
- 6 DUKE PAYNE, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 7 GRAYSON NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 8 OWEN ANTOINE, HYPER BODYARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA LOTHROP, KAILUA, HI
- 2 CAMDEN KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 3 EVAN CHARTRAND, OTTAWA, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON PERRIN, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 3 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 ISAIAH LEVESQUE, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 2 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 MASON GOOD, MANOTICK, ON
- 3 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, KAILUA, HI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 2 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 3 GRIFFIN IVEY, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTON PARSONS, CRATE CONNECT CLOTHING, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 NICOLAS ARIAS, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 GAVED FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BROMMELL, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MATTHEW BAZINET, APPIN, ON
- 3 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG RACING, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KERR, YESS, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 MARC THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 MICHAEL COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 FINDLAY NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 4 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 6 LAUREN MARCANTONIO, HYPERBODY, OTTAWA, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 6 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
- 7 CAILYN WALLBANK, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24 SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 DEACON HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CCH, BALTIMORE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 8 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COLTS NECK, NJ
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 4 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 5 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 BRYCE RUTTER, HYPER, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 7 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 NOAH LEVESQUE, NEPEAN, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 5 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 6 CAELAN MCBAIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 JAMES EMSLIE, MARKHAM, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG/TEAM ONTARIO, OSHAWA, ON
- 6 MASON THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 GABRIEL BRUN, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 6 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 GRAEME CORRIGAN, TEAM UNIQUE HBA, ORLEANS, ON
- 8 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 6 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STANDARD BYKES/TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
- 7 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 PETER ANCHIKITES, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, APOLLO BEACH, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Rider Results
Capital City National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 2 JACK WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES CO-FACTORY, RED DEER, AB
- 3 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 CHARLOTTE FISHER, BRANTFORD, ON
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 2 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COLTS NECK, NJ
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 ANDREW HURST, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, ALBES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 2 RYAN HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 4 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 MICHAEL KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, FIRSTCYCLEWORKS/BLKMRT, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, HIS KIDS, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALLUM KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 2 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 4 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 6 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 7 STEVEN GEREN, MOM & DAD, RICHMOND, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 2 KALE MCGUIRE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 3 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERNEST NIEMANN, MOM, WESTON, CT
- 2 SAM SAVARD, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 ALEX CHARTRAND, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 DECLAN ST GERMAIN, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 KEENIN GUTHRO, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 2 LUKAS SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 RONAN KEOWN, OTTAWA, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH GEREN, RICHMOND, ON
- 2 DANICA LOTHROP, KAILUA, HI
- 3 EVAN CHARTRAND, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JACOB WONG, STITTSVILLE, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON PERRIN, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ISAIAH LEVESQUE, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 3 ALEX LAWLOR, AYLER, QC
- 4 GAVIN GORDON, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK GOOD, MANOTICK, ON
- 2 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 MICHAEL COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 MASON GOOD, MANOTICK, ON
- 3 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, KAILUA, HI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 2 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 2 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ZAVIER DANIS, GLOUCESTER, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 2 GRIFFIN IVEY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JONAH BLAIS, 2ND GEAR, LES CEDRES, QC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 JACK SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CHASE TODD, OTTAWA, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVED FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 2 HAYDEN WELLSTEAD, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ZACHARY WILTON, SECOND GEAR, ST POLYCARPE, QC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELOIC THERIAULT, ST-AMBROISE-DE-KILDAIRE, QC
- 2 RYAN CLEVELAND, WHITBY, ON
- 3 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 4 ROSS MICKOVITCH, KANATA, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAZINET, APPIN, ON
- 2 WILLIAM VEILLEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 REMY COTTON, COTEAU DU LAC, QC
- 4 AIDAN MACLEAN, HYPER, MANOTICK, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENAN LAFRENIERE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG RACING, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 RYAN GOBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KERR, YESS, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, 270MOTOSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, MCQUIAG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 FINDLAY NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 LAUREN MARCANTONIO, HYPERBODY, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
- 6 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 7 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 6 CAILYN WALLBANK, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
- 7 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
- 8 EILIDH MCBAIN, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24 SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 BEATRICE TRANG, BOUNCE, HAMILTON, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 4 GIBSON BAKER, WHITBY, ON
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CCH, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 4 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 5 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 7 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 8 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 7 JULIAN NEDELLEC, TEAM UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG/TEAM ONTARIO, OSHAWA, ON
- 4 MASON THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 6 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 7 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 GRAEME CORRIGAN, TEAM UNIQUE HBA, ORLEANS, ON
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 6 GABRIEL BRUN, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HAROLTP/MILLTOWN/JOYRIDE, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 CHRISTIAN CHIN, PORT ELGIN, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 CODY GUERIN, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 6 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STANDARD BYKES/TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
Rider Results
Capital City National #3
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 2 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES CO-FACTORY, RED DEER, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STANDARD BYKES/TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 FINDLAY NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 2 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COLTS NECK, NJ
- 5 ANDREW HURST, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, ALBES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, FIRSTCYCLEWORKS/BLKMRT, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, HIS KIDS, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALLUM KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 2 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 3 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 4 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 2 KALE MCGUIRE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 3 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM SAVARD, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ERNEST NIEMANN, MOM, WESTON, CT
- 4 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 2 RONAN KEOWN, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CALLUM THORPE, OTTAWA, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN CHARTRAND, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 DANICA LOTHROP, KAILUA, HI
- 3 COHEN SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 3 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 JOHN COLANDREA, AVERILL PARK, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, KAILUA, HI
- 3 ZANE MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 4 QUINTON PARSONS, CRATE CONNECT CLOTHING, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELOIC THERIAULT, ST-AMBROISE-DE-KILDAIRE, QC
- 2 RYAN CLEVELAND, WHITBY, ON
- 3 EVAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BAZINET, APPIN, ON
- 2 NATHAN BROMMELL, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 AIDAN MACLEAN, HYPER, MANOTICK, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENAN LAFRENIERE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG RACING, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES KERR, YESS, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 MARC THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, MCQUIAG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 FINDLAY NISCHAN, MCQUAIG RACING, COLLINGWOOD, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, ALMONTE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AVA MARCANTONIO, HYPERBODY, OTTAWA, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 6 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
- 7 CAILYN WALLBANK, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
- 8 SAMANTHA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24 SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 AMANDA ORLANDI, RUNNING RABBIT, CHICOPEE, MA
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 BRODY MCLEAN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, OSOYOOS, BC
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, ELGIN, IL
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 HAYDEN BOYD, FACTORY CCH, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 SAMUEL DROUIN, UNIQUE/HYPER BODY ARMOR, CORNWALL, ON
- 8 ANDREW COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 3 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 6 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE/LDC, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SOUND BCH, NY
- 4 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 6 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SURREY, BC
- 8 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 ALEXANDER POOLE, C-YAA FACTORY, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG/TEAM ONTARIO, OSHAWA, ON
- 6 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 7 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 MASON THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BIKE SHOPS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 6 GRAEME CORRIGAN, TEAM UNIQUE HBA, ORLEANS, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HAROLTP/MILLTOWN/JOYRIDE, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 CHRISTIAN CHIN, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 4 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA P/B LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, STYLIN, BLASDELL, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 4 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STANDARD BYKES/TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 6 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JON RONDEAU, TOBE/LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 3 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
Social