Standard Single Single
September 27, 2017
- Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Race Time: 6:30 PM
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- BRYCE MONSON
- MAKS LYALKO
- LOGAN PALMER
- EMILIA CONLEY
- JACKSON BISBEE
- KRISH KOTTAPALLI
- NOAH NEUNER
- DANIEL LYALKO
- NICHOLAS SLATER
- CARTER CLOSE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAMES CONWAY
- EVAN DOHAN
- PABLO MUNOZ
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- EMMETT JOHNSON
- HAYDEN MONSON
- AUSTIN DOHAN
- JASE MULHALL
- BRAEDON FIDLER
- LOGAN SLATER
- CAMERON PALMER
District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LANDON SHELLEY
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON
- 3 EVAN SAUER
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 OWEN DOWNEY
- 2 BALEY LEVINE
- 3 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER
- 2 CRIS GROENENDAAL
- 3 MIKE STRANDBERG
- STEVEN A KLUCIK
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 CHLOE MURPHY
- 2 KRISTOPHER MEINEL
- 3 CESARIO GREGORI
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 EMILIA GREGORI
- 2 RAQUEL OLSON
- 3 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALAN NEVES
- 2 ROBERT PALMER
- 3 JACK FONTAINE
- JACK PROCTOR
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JASON NEVES
- 2 RYAN ASSHETON
- 3 MAKENA BAKER
- 4 JACK BOTELHO
- DAMIAN CONLEY
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JULIANO BARNES
- 2 PAYTON BELL
- 3 ZACHARY ADAMS
District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY CARNEGLIA
- 2 ROGER BILLINGS
- 3 KRISTAN KILIAN
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MAX MEINEL
- 2 ANTHONY LASITA JR
- 3 RYLAN SPENCE
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SAWYER SPENCE
- 2 JACKSON MURPHY
- 3 KUBRIK TARRANT
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 WESLEY HAMEL
- 2 CONNOR DALLAS
- 3 EVAN SAUER
- CHRIS STRANDBERG
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
- 2 SEAN ADAMS
- 3 CAMERON CLOSE
- 4 EMILY ALDO
- 5 CONNOR ROONEY
- JESSE P SALVA
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ANTHONY DELVENTO
- 2 ERON LEFEBVRE
- 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 LANDON SHELLEY
- 2 LOGAN SHELLEY
- 3 NICK STRANDBERG
- 4 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN
- 5 ISABELLA NELSON
- EMMA STROH
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 KAI ESCOBAR
- 2 BENJAMIN KAPLANIS
- 3 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
- CONNOR NELSON
District / 15 Expert / Expert
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 GUNNAR VANSTEENBERGEN
- 2 JAKE BIDWELL
- 3 MIKE STRANDBERG
Social