Local Race Single
August 17, 2016
- Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
- Race Time: 7:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $8 Award/$5 Ribbon USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-08-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- 1 CIARA DEEGAN
- 2 EMILIA GREGORI
- 3 RAQUEL OLSON
- GRIFFIN CIBERY
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- 1 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
- 1 CHLOE MURPHY
- 2 CALE BARRETT
- 2 WILLOW WILLIAMS
- 3 CAIO LEAF
- 3 LUKE BARRETT
- 4 HENRY SCHIESEL
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- 1 VINCENT SCHIESEL
- 1 CESARIO GREGORI
- 2 CONNOR RITCHIE
- 2 NICHOLAS SLATER
- 3 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA
- 3 LOGAN PALMER
- 4 MASON TEAGUE
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- 1 AVERI WADMAN
- 1 BRAXTON MURPHY
- 2 DANIEL PACELLA
- 2 VINCENT SCHIESEL
- 3 ROWAN GLENNAN
- 3 BRAEDON FIDLER
- 4 CAMERON PALMER
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX KUEHN
- 2 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
- 3 LANDON SHELLEY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 GUNNAR VANSTEENBERGEN
- 2 JOE DOHERTY
- 3 DAVID NORRIS
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 CRIS GROENENDAAL
- 2 NEIL SCHAEFER
- 3 ROGER BILLINGS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYLAN SPENCE
- 2 EVAN WADMAN
- 3 JOEY DEITZ
- LUCAN GLENNAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SAWYER SPENCE
- 2 JACKSON MURPHY
- 3 JACK FONTAINE
- 4 KYLE RITCHIE
- 5 COLIN PETERSON
- 6 JACK PROCTOR
- CASHEL GLENNAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JAY ANDERSON
- 2 KUBRIK TARRANT
- 3 JACK GERAN
- 4 JAMES WOLF
- 5 NATHANIEL TRAVIS
- KAYLA SINAPI
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR DALLAS
- 2 COLIN GORDON
- 3 JASON NEVES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TEAGAN GERAN
- 2 CONNOR G SINAPI
- 3 ZACHARY ADAMS
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 GIANNA DEITZ
- 2 ZACHARY GUY
- 3 SEAN ADAMS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ERON LEFEBVRE
- 2 JESSE MUSCATO
- 3 KEITH MURPHY
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA
- 5 ERIC LINSLEY
- KRISTAN KILIAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACQUES D ROY
- 2 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN
- 3 DAN SEARS III
- 4 AIDAN DRENEN
- SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
- 2 LANDON SHELLEY
- 3 HENRY DZWONKOWSKI
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JOE DOHERTY
- 2 SEAN SEARS
- 3 JOHN ELLERTSON
- 4 DOMENIC ROSSI
- JULIONNA OLSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 SAM DEGRANGE
- 2 NICK STRANDBERG
- 3 NOAH ANDERSEN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GUNNAR VANSTEENBERGEN
- 2 ALEX KUEHN
- 3 VICTOR ALVES
Social