Race For Life Single
July 15, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-07-15
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 MATTHEW DUFF
- 2 JASPER BLOWFIELD
- 3 QUINN THOMPSON
- 4 SOPHIA BLOWFIELD
- LILLIAN RICE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 WALKER FLEENER
- 2 BRADLEY STYRON
- 3 CLARK ADAMS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 BRYSON ADAMS
- 2 HUDSON ANDREWS
- 3 CARTER DUDLEY
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ABIGAIL HAYWOOD
- 2 KRISTI PRICE
- 3 REAGAN RICE
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 AMY HAYWOOD
- 2 MEAGAN SHETLER
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT CLARK
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD
- 3 JJ HOPPER
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 STACEY EDEN
- 2 JACOB CLAPP
- 3 MILTON LAKE
- 4 SHAWN M FISCHVOGT
- 5 JAMES STUART
- RICHARD BROWN
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 HOLDEN THOMPSON
- 2 GRAISON BUTLER
- 3 JACKSON KROBER
- 4 EMMA KROBER
- MATTHEW DUFF
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 LANDON PENDLETON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 NATE RIKER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 PAXTON THOMPSON
- 2 EVAN BUGERT
- 3 HAYDEN MOZER
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 HANNAH MOZER
- 2 ANNA LEVEQUE
- 3 MICHAEL BROWNING
- HAVEN KERNAN
District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice
- 1 REX BRYSON
- 2 BILL MOORE
- 3 RICHARD BROWN
- 4 RICK CARR
- DENNIS RICHMOND
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRANDT AMMON
- 2 LIAM ATHERTON
- 3 MAXWELL LEVEQUE
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
- 2 LIAM LOWRY RUTLEDGE
- 3 KAYDEN JOHNSON
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSHUA MCCABE
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS
- 3 STANLEY OLIVER
- AMARIS BROWNING
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TEVIN JOHNSON
- 2 JASON STYRON
- 3 ISSAC ZENDNER
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MAX EDEN
- 2 DENVER NETTIFEE
- 3 JOSEPH LAKE
- 4 JEFF MOZER
- 5 DAVID HICKS
- 6 JIMMIE MCCATHERN
- JOSH STYRON
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD
- 2 CONNOR CLARK
- 3 REAGAN RICE
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 GARRETT LASURE
- 2 ELIJAH JOHNSON
- 3 WYATT CLARK
- NATHAN ESCHMEYER
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 GRAYSON AMMON
- 2 TROY KERNAN
- JJ HOPPER
Social