State Race Double
August 03, 2013
- Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-08-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA
- 2 ELIJAH HARRELL
- 3 COLBY SHOCH
- JACE LEWIS
State / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 SAM WALTERS
- 2 MATTHEW LAND
- 3 CALEB HARRELL
State / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO
- 3 EMMA PADOVANO
State / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN MASON
- 2 JUSTIN L SUMMERS
- 3 CORY KNIGHT
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ANTHONY WADE
- 2 TIMOTHY SLIGER
- 3 JEFFERY CLANCY
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CARLOS HERRERA
- 2 SEAN LAMBERT
- 3 MATTHEW GATES
- 4 JERRY KANTORCZYK
- THOMAS GILL
State / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER
- 2 TONY GORDON
- 3 DAVID DULL
- 4 ROB NICHOLS
- MARY REYES
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYAN BARBOUR
- 2 CAYDEN HUTSON
- 3 LOGAN CHITWOOD
- CHANCE WALTERS
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR ROBINSON
- 2 LANCE BROOKS
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN
- AIDAN MERRITT
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 GABE FUTRAL
- 3 HUNTER SINYARD
- BRAXTON BRAWNER
State / 11 / Novice
- 2 CODY STEVULAK
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BURBA
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH HARRELL
- 2 COLBY SHOCH
- 3 MASON SINYARD
- 4 WYATT TANT
- 5 KEVIN BANKS
- 6 KEEGAN ACORD
- SARAH E LAND
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CADEN BRADBERRY
- 2 DANIEL JIMISON
- 3 DRAKE DIGIACOMO
- KODY CLANCY
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB HARRELL
- 2 COLE HUMPHREY
- 3 EVAN COLEMAN
- 4 LUKE RHYNE
- 5 KEMPER LOGGINS
- 6 CLAYTON BEINE
- SALTER SLIGER
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE FARMER
- 2 JOSHUA RHYNE
- 3 ALLEN LANGFORD
- 4 GABE TANT
- SAM SHARP
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT JULIAN
- 2 AUSTIN THOMPSON
- 3 GAVIN POTTER
- WYATT BRAWNER
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB RHYNE
- 2 HUNTER BRADBERRY
- 3 HAYDEN SMITH
- 4 JOSHUA RANDOL
- 5 MATTHEW FLANAGAN
- BRITT DOOLEY
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DANIEL GYORFI
- 2 CAMERON POTTER
- 3 AIDEN LOORHAM
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH CARR
- 2 ALEC DULL
- 3 DANIEL MCCARD
- 4 ZAC CHREITEH
- MASON KNIGHT
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY KNIGHT
- 2 JEFF HENRY
- 3 CLANCY LOORHAM
- SUNQUIEZ FREEMAN
State / 11 / Girls
- 1 EMMA PADOVANO
- 2 KAMRYN WINGARD
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER
State / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 KALEE PETTY
- 2 ESHA CLEMENTS
- 3 ERIN JIMISON
State / 7 / Expert
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN
- 2 CANNON JOYNER
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON
- 2 SAM WALTERS
- 3 MATTHEW LAND
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO
- 2 BAILEY SMITH
- 3 DEVIN FLECHA
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 JOEL LEWIS
- 2 PRESTON EVANS
- 3 RYAN LAMBERT
- JOSHUA PADOVANO
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEC ROGERS
- 2 TREVOR HARRISON
- 3 DAVID RUSHING
- 4 CORY GILL
- 5 GAVIN CAMPBELL
- HARRISON LATHAM
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON
- 2 PHILIP WYNNE
- 3 AUSTIN HUTSON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DELAY
- 5 NICHOLAS KANTORCZYK
- SETH SWEATMAN
State / 15 / Expert
- 1 WALKER KUEHN
- 2 BRIAN HEARN
- 3 DYLAN JASHEK
State / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER SMITH
- 2 BRENDON CANALE
- 3 MATT MCBRIDE
- TYLER KANTORCZYK
State / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON
- 2 MATT WILCOX
- 4 DAKOTA RUTLEDGE
- DILLON SLAY
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CARLOS HERRERA
- 2 BRAD JIMISON
- 3 KEVIN WINGARD
- 4 MELISSA WOODRUFF
- 5 RICHARD JOYNER
- 6 TIM MERRITT
- 7 DAVID DULL
- 8 TIMOTHY ALLEN
- ROB NICHOLS
- KEVIN FARMER
- TONY GORDON
Social