DK Gold Cup Championship Final - SE
September 23, 2016 - September 25, 2016
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Gold Cup Southeast - Pre-Registration closes at 5pm Arizona time September 20th
2443 Highway 54 West
Peachtree City, GA,30269Rate $119.00
1.6 miles from Peachtree City BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after August 24th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Wingate by Wyndham Atlanta Airport Fairburn
7882 Senoia Road
Fairburn, GA, 30213Rate $114.00
11.0 miles from Peachtree City BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after September 1st
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Hampton Inn Atlanta/Peachtree City
300 Westpark Dr
Peachtree City, GA,30269
Rate $ 119.002.0 miles from Peachtree City BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after September 20th
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Crowne Plaza Atlanta SW - Peachtree City
201 Aberdeen Parkway
Peachtree City, GA,30269Rate $119.00
2.0 miles from Peachtree City BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after August 22nd
Book now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-09-23
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final S.E. Prerace
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
- 3 JENNA CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 2 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 3 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN EAST, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BAILEY CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 JENNA CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 DYLAN BAD BOY BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PAGE, 5150 BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEVIN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 3 BRODIE FURBEE, GHP BMX, EUSTIS, FL
- 4 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, JEFFERSON CITY, TN
- 2 JEREMY BOAZ, KID DYNAMITE, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 ANDREW BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 LEVI BRISENDINE, BRANDON, MS
- 4 ADYSON DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 PEDRO PEREA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH HART, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 WILLIAM COX, KAOS NOLA/VEE/AXO/OGIO, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 3 JAYDEN KARALFA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN DURANT, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 PERRY FREEMAN, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 MARLEY GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BRANDON, MS
- 3 JULIAN RUSH, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 EMILY DURANT, NEWMAN, GA
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN KNIGHT, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 2 ASHLEY DRINKARD, JEMISON, AL
- 3 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 NATHAN GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 ANTHONY SCHUKO, #GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 AIDAN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 PHILIP MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYJAI "MONEY MAN" SCHAD, NAPLES, FL
- 2 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JUSTIN CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 DYLAN BAD BOY BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 7 JOSHUA COOK, 5150 BMX, WINDER, GA
- 8 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 TRENT BROWN, 5150BMX, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 4 IAIN HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
- 3 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 4 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 MARCELLO TORRES, M-N-M, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 6 JACOB OLIVER, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 SIRAJ FRIERSON, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PAGE, 5150 BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 3 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 SPENCER HALL, FORTRESS RACING, BOILING SPRINGS, SC
- 3 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 KYLE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT BMX, SALISBURY, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH ALLEN, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM CALDWELL, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 KURTIS COOK, 5150 BMX, WINDER, GA
- 3 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 4 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 TERRY WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 SYDNEY CALDWELL, N FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 LAILA MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 2 MIRANDA "MISS MIRA" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LEIGHTON SOLOMON, JEM3 RACING TUFF GURLZ B, SPARTANBURG, SC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR BOHANNON, WELCOME, MD
- 2 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 CIERRA HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, DALLAS, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 6 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 2 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 2 JESS BRANT, GATOR BMX, DELTONA, FL
- 3 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN EAST, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 JESSE DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
- 6 TY OLDHAM, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 KEMPER LOGGINS, KDM GA, NEWNAN, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE STUCKEY, HRP, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 3 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, ROCKWELL, NC
- 4 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 5 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 DALTON HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
- 7 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, POWER CYCLES, DELTONA, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 ETHAN BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 AIDAN KELLY, OUT/2/WIN F.T.B, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 REED OLDHAM, DOTHAN, AL
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final S.E. #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEO JOHNSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 1 BROOKE BEINE, JEFFERSON, GA
- 1 GRACEY WOODRUFF, FAYETVILLE, GA
- 1 GARRETT(GAREBEAR) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/SPEEDSHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN ALLEN, ROCK HILL, NC
- 1 EASTON ATTAWAY, MARTINEZ, GA
- 1 LOLA HART, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 1 KAYLAH KIRCHHOFF, NATIONAL HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 1 AARON COOPER, MIDLAND, GA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYLYNN CACCAVALE, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 1 LANDON BEY, PALMDALE, CA
- 1 CRUISER BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 1 MOSES HART, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, TEAM KAOS NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ANDREW MEYER, ROBBINS RACING, FORT BENNING, GA
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 JENNA CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 2 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JUSTIN CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 DYLAN BAD BOY BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150 BMX, MADISON, MS
- 8 HUNTER BOAZ, KID DYNAMITE, BARTLETT, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 3 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 4 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WILD CHILD BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG, WELCOME, MD
- 2 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX/ JT RACING/, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
- 5 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 6 ALISON BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 6 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 7 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN EAST, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 2 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN KELLY, OUT/2/WIN F.T.B, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 COREY THOMPSON, M&M RACING, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 TIMOTHY SLIGER, CRUPI SOUTH, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 JENNIFER WOOD, KAOS, NEWINGTON, CT
- 3 VERONICA ALVARADO, HARRISVILLE, MS
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 AMY HAYWOOD, FACTORY CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD, FACTORY CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 PHILIP MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 EVAN ZIEL, J&R/GO PRO/SPY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TEVIN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BRODIE FURBEE, GHP BMX, EUSTIS, FL
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS, SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 5 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 3 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, FACTORY EPIK, MILLINGTON, TN
- 3 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 ANDREW BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
- 2 KEITH(HOLLYWOOD) MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, CORDOVA, TN
- 3 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M&M/SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 RALLA KUHNS, SRC, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 MATT HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 TIMOTHY SLIGER, CRUPI SOUTH, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 4 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BRAD KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 TONY LEHMAN, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 2 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 4 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
- 5 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BUTCH FEITEL, STYLIN, MERIDEN, CT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI CURRY, THOMASVILLE, GA
- 2 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
- 4 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 LEVI BRISENDINE, BRANDON, MS
- 6 ADYSON DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
- 7 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK HICKEY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 PEDRO PEREA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH HOLT, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 CHARLIE OXENFORD, GRIFFIN, GA
- 3 FRANKIE PHILLIPS, DALTON, GA
- 4 CLAYTON HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
- 5 KALI GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH HART, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 JAYDEN KARALFA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 AIDEN "HOT ROD" COOPER, MIDLAND, GA
- 4 CHASE KUHNS, SRC, LEXINGTON, SC
- 5 WILLIAM COX, KAOS NOLA/VEE/AXO/OGIO, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 6 ERICKA GINDA, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 7 PARKER FREEMAN, ATLANTA, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER DAVIS, 5150, CANTON, MS
- 2 MARLEY GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON MEYER, FORT BENNING, GA
- 2 GAVIN PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 3 ALAINA BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BRANDON, MS
- 3 MIA DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN KNIGHT, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 2 LOPER WAYLON, BRANDON, MS
- 3 ASHLEY DRINKARD, JEMISON, AL
- 4 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 5 CHANDLER GOODMAN, BRANDON, MS
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DALTON LONG, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 CAMDEN HANSARD, HIRAM, GA
- 3 AUSTIN BOND, KAOS, RICHLAND, MS
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN BEY, PALMDALE, CA
- 2 JEFFREY VIERS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 CLENTON BROWN, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS CURRY, THOMASVILLE, GA
- 2 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 3 TERRY WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 TOWNSEND PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD MORRIS, CONCORD, NC
- 2 RORY DANNENBERG, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 THOMAS MEEKS, TONEY, AL
- 5 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASE ALLEN, YESS/DAN'S COMP/ EPIK, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 ETHAN SANDERS, APOKA, FL
- 4 ACE LOGGINS, KDM GA, NEWNAN, GA
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 NATHAN GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 ANTHONY SCHUKO, #GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 STERLING LOGSDON, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 TYLER FONOCK, CYCLE CRAFT CO-FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 5 GRAY DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 6 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 AIDAN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 KEAGAN INMAN, BLACKCROWN EAST, CANTON, GA
- 7 MICAH PAYLOR, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 ANDREW MEYER, ROBBINS RACING, FORT BENNING, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 TYJAI "MONEY MAN" SCHAD, NAPLES, FL
- 3 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 EVAN ZIEL, J&R/GO PRO/SPY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JUSTIN CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, STATESBORO, GA
- 6 WILL ZYLSTRA, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 7 TRENT BROWN, 5150BMX, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 8 IAIN HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 PAYTON PITTS, GAINESVILLE, FL
- 3 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
- 4 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 GANESH VENKATRAM, IM BMX, GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 7 (BEAUTIFUL)BLAZE TRIGG, 5150 BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 8 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 2 ALEX ALVARADO, 5150, HARRISVILLE, MS
- 3 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 4 KAYDEN JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 5 GAVIN HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
- 6 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 8 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 2 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRELL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER HALL, FORTRESS RACING, BOILING SPRINGS, SC
- 2 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRRELS, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 JERRY SANDERS, APOPKA, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 CODY DUNN, O'NEAL, DRAGON ALLIANCE, AIKEN, SC
- 3 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 4 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 5 KYLE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT BMX, SALISBURY, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CARNRIKE, AUBURN, AL
- 2 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 PATRICK ROBINSON, BRANDON, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 2 BOBBY MINATREE, HYPER BODYARMOR, NEWBERRY, FL
- 3 KURTIS COOK, 5150 BMX, WINDER, GA
- 4 BRIAN JASINSKI, YESS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 WILLIAM CALDWELL, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 7 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BOB CULLISON, NORTHWEST BMX, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 DOUGLAS POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 4 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 6 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 7 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 8 LANE HOPWOOD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 4 CHLOE DUDLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 SYDNEY CALDWELL, N FORT MYERS, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, TEAM KAOS NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 4 DAYANILIZ SOTO, JESTERS/CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 5 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSANDRA REHE, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 MIRANDA "MISS MIRA" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 LEIGHTON SOLOMON, JEM3 RACING TUFF GURLZ B, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 5 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 TAYLOR WILD CHILD BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG, WELCOME, MD
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 4 CIERRA HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 ALEXIS NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 HAYLEIGH MCFARLANE, DELTONA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, DALLAS, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 8 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 6 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 4 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 6 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER (SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, FULTONDALE, AL
- 3 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JESS BRANT, GATOR BMX, DELTONA, FL
- 5 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 JOSHUA NEVINS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JESSE DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE STUCKEY, HRP, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 TEVIN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS, SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 5 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, ROCKWELL, NC
- 6 DEVIN FLECHA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 6 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 7 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 8 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
14 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 4 GARRETT WAMBLES, GROVELAND, FL
- 5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING PRODUCTS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 AUSTIN CAVENDER, LONGWOOD, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 SAMMY HEWITT, VERT FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, FACTORY EPIK, MILLINGTON, TN
- 3 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT/2/WIN F.T.B, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 PHILIP WYNNE, REAPER RACING, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, JEFFERSON CITY, TN
- 7 COREY THOMPSON, M&M RACING, CHAPIN, SC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX PALMER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, COVINGTON, GA
- 2 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 KEITH ALLEN, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 BLAKE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 RYAN ODER, OFALLON, MO
- 6 KYLE WELLS, MERIDIAN, MS
- 7 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN CACCAVALE, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 2 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 3 TYLER SPARR, DIRT&VERT GEAR, MILTON, FL
- 4 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
- 5 NICANDRO SOTO, JESTERS/CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 3 RALLA KUHNS, SRC, LEXINGTON, SC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/DK, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final S.E. #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ANDREW MEYER, ROBBINS RACING, FORT BENNING, GA
- 3 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 CASH HOLT, NEWNAN, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DYLAN BAD BOY BASS, 5150, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 JUSTIN CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150 BMX, MADISON, MS
- 8 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 5 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH, EUHARLEE, GA
- 6 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WILD CHILD BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG, WELCOME, MD
- 2 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 RICHARD WHITEIS, RACE INC., BEDFORD, IN
- 4 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX/ JT RACING/, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 ALISON BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 6 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 7 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN EAST, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 RYAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 AIDAN KELLY, OUT/2/WIN F.T.B, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 COREY THOMPSON, M&M RACING, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 PHILIP WYNNE, REAPER RACING, ACWORTH, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 TIMOTHY SLIGER, CRUPI SOUTH, ATLANTA, GA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 VERONICA ALVARADO, HARRISVILLE, MS
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 JENNIFER WOOD, KAOS, NEWINGTON, CT
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, FACTORY CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON SILVA, FACTORY SPEEDLINE, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, FACTORY CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 5 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 PHILIP MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 EVAN ZIEL, J&R/GO PRO/SPY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 DREW MARKARIAN, LIBERTY TEAM, DUBLIN, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODIE FURBEE, GHP BMX, EUSTIS, FL
- 2 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 3 TYLER ROBERTS, SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, POWER CYCLES, DELTONA, FL
- 5 TEVIN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 3 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, FACTORY EPIK, MILLINGTON, TN
- 2 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, JEFFERSON CITY, TN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
- 3 ANDREW BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
- 2 GEREMY JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 3 KEITH(HOLLYWOOD) MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, CORDOVA, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RALLA KUHNS, SRC, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 JOHN BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, M&M/SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 TIMOTHY SLIGER, CRUPI SOUTH, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 4 JOSEPH LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BRAD KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 2 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY BMX, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 TONY LEHMAN, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 2 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
- 5 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BUTCH FEITEL, STYLIN, MERIDEN, CT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI CURRY, THOMASVILLE, GA
- 2 EVAN TUCKER, RIDING FORWARD /ANSWER, WALTON, KY
- 3 ANDERS GALLAGHER, BRANDON, MS
- 4 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 ADYSON DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON HAMMOND, LIBERTY BMX, HARLEM, GA
- 2 CHARLIE OXENFORD, GRIFFIN, GA
- 3 FRANKIE PHILLIPS, DALTON, GA
- 4 CASH HOLT, NEWNAN, GA
- 5 ERIK HICKEY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN KARALFA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 JACKSON ARTHUR, SMYNA, GA
- 3 AIDEN "HOT ROD" COOPER, MIDLAND, GA
- 4 PARKER FREEMAN, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 ERICKA GINDA, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 6 WILLIAM COX, KAOS NOLA/VEE/AXO/OGIO, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER DAVIS, 5150, CANTON, MS
- 2 MARLEY GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 2 ALAINA BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 3 ASHTON MEYER, FORT BENNING, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 2 JULIAN RUSH, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 SHELBY OSTERHOUT, HMZ, JACKSON, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 2 JOSHUA ROONEY, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BRANDON, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN KNIGHT, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 2 LOPER WAYLON, BRANDON, MS
- 3 CHANDLER GOODMAN, BRANDON, MS
- 4 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 5 ASHLEY DRINKARD, JEMISON, AL
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN BOND, KAOS, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 DALTON LONG, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN BEY, PALMDALE, CA
- 2 CLENTON BROWN, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 JEFFREY VIERS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 TOWNSEND PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 3 CHANDRA STAFFORD, CLEVELAND, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS CURRY, THOMASVILLE, GA
- 2 TERRY WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 BRAD KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD MORRIS, CONCORD, NC
- 2 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 RORY DANNENBERG, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 THOMAS MEEKS, TONEY, AL
- 5 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASE ALLEN, YESS/DAN'S COMP/ EPIK, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 ETHAN SANDERS, APOKA, FL
- 5 BRIAN G. CATRON, TEAM CAMO, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 NATHAN GOUKER, BESSEMER, AL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 ANTHONY SCHUKO, #GONZSTRONG, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 TYLER FONOCK, CYCLE CRAFT CO-FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 8 STERLING LOGSDON, DOTHAN, AL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 AIDAN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 5 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 GRAY DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 7 SKYLAR PARSON, BLACK CROWN EAST, COHUTTA, GA
- 8 PHILIP MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GUNNER CLAY, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 NICOLAS COTES, GATOR/GHP BMX/J&R, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 7 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYJAI "MONEY MAN" SCHAD, NAPLES, FL
- 2 EVAN ZIEL, J&R/GO PRO/SPY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 ALEX BRANTLEY, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 WAYNE HARDMAN, M&M/SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TALAN DOWNING, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 2 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 WILL ZYLSTRA, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, STATESBORO, GA
- 6 TRENT BROWN, 5150BMX, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 HAYDEN MCGUIRE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, JEFFERSON CITY, TN
- 8 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, SEYMOUR, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 2 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 3 (BEAUTIFUL)BLAZE TRIGG, 5150 BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 4 CLAYTON BEINE, CCH, JEFFERSON, GA
- 5 SALTER SLIGER, CRUPI SOUTH, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 GANESH VENKATRAM, IM BMX, GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO
- 7 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 PAYTON PITTS, GAINESVILLE, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 ALEX ALVARADO, 5150, HARRISVILLE, MS
- 3 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 4 SCOTT POLLARD, CRUPI, ROYAL PALM BCH, FL
- 5 ALEXIS SANDOVAL, CCHBIKES, ST CLOUD, FL
- 6 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 ETHAN BLAYLOCK, SUPER SQUIRRELS, CANTON, MS
- 8 KAYDEN JACKSON, CANTON, MS
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 2 ETHAN (EASY E) DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRELL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER HALL, FORTRESS RACING, BOILING SPRINGS, SC
- 2 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 QUINN LINDSEY, MADISON, MS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 2 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 JERRY SANDERS, APOPKA, FL
- 4 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER SEABROOK, WALTERBORO, SC
- 2 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 3 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 4 KYLE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT BMX, SALISBURY, MD
- 5 CODY DUNN, O'NEAL, DRAGON ALLIANCE, AIKEN, SC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE NINE DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 2 MICHAEL CARNRIKE, AUBURN, AL
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 PATRICK ROBINSON, BRANDON, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBY MINATREE, HYPER BODYARMOR, NEWBERRY, FL
- 2 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 3 WILLIAM CALDWELL, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 KURTIS COOK, 5150 BMX, WINDER, GA
- 6 BRIAN JASINSKI, YESS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX/ JT RACING/, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 WILLIAM FINCH, CHARLESTON, SC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BOB CULLISON, NORTHWEST BMX, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 5 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
- 7 CHRIS NOLES, TEAM DELIVERANCE, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 8 DOUGLAS POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 CHLOE DUDLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 SYDNEY CALDWELL, N FORT MYERS, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, TEAM KAOS NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 4 DAYANILIZ SOTO, JESTERS/CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 5 SADIE HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSANDRA REHE, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MIRANDA "MISS MIRA" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 4 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SARALAND, AL
- 5 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, ORANGE CRUSH, HENDERSON, NV
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WILD CHILD BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG, WELCOME, MD
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLEO BARNARD, KDM, BARTLETT, TN
- 2 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, 24SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 4 ALEXIS NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 3 HAYLEIGH MCFARLANE, OXYGEN FIEND, DELTONA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 3 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, FACTORY CROSSROADS GHP, CAMBY, IN
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/MADCYCLES/ANSR/VEE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 REESE CAPLAN, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 GAVIN(THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 4 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 5 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 7 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 6 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 5 ROWDY RILEY CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER (SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, FULTONDALE, AL
- 3 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JESS BRANT, GATOR BMX, DELTONA, FL
- 5 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 JOSHUA NEVINS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN EAST, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE STUCKEY, HRP, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 TYLER ROBERTS, SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 4 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 5 DEVIN FLECHA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, ROCKWELL, NC
- 7 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, POWER CYCLES, DELTONA, FL
- 8 TEVIN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 6 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 7 JAMES(LITTLE MAN) LYNCH, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, NEW LENOX, IL
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 GARRETT WAMBLES, GROVELAND, FL
- 4 ALEX "THUNDER MIDGET" KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTERS RACING PRODUCTS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 AUSTIN CAVENDER, LONGWOOD, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 2 SAMMY HEWITT, VERT FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, FACTORY EPIK, MILLINGTON, TN
- 3 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 RALEIGH MCGUIRE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, JEFFERSON CITY, TN
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUT/2/WIN F.T.B, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 COREY THOMPSON, M&M RACING, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 PHILIP WYNNE, REAPER RACING, ACWORTH, GA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 KEITH ALLEN, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 ALEX PALMER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, COVINGTON, GA
- 4 RYAN ODER, OFALLON, MO
- 5 MATTHEW REASON, OXYGEN FIEND, OCOEE, FL
- 6 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FTB, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 SKYLAR FINKLEA, CLINTON, MS
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 ALEX GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
- 4 KEVIN CACCAVALE, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 TYLER SPARR, DIRT&VERT GEAR, MILTON, FL
- 6 NICANDRO SOTO, JESTERS/CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 3 RALLA KUHNS, SRC, LEXINGTON, SC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
Social