Quaker State Nationals
June 03, 2016 - June 05, 2016
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Quaker State Nationals - Pre-Registration closes at 5pm Arizona time May 30th
258 Mall Blvd
King Of Prussia, PA, 19406Rate $119.00
17.8 miles from Trilogy Park BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 12thCrowne Plaza Philadelphia - Valley Forge
260 Mall Blvd
King Of Prussia, PA, 19406Rate $124.00
17.8 miles from Trilogy Park BMXRates and Availability subject to change after May 12thRates and Availability subject to change after May 30thDays Inn Pottstown
1600 Industrial Highway
Pottstown, PA,19464Rate $90.99
2.1 miles from Trilogy Park BMX
Rates and Availability subject to change after May 30thBook now at www.bmxhotels.com
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-06-03
Rider Results
Quaker State National Pre Race
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 HENRY DZWONKOWSKI, SEYMOUR, CT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 RYAN (THE BIG CRANK) SCOTT, FACTORY TRUTH, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 4 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, MAXIMUM VELOCITY, SENECA FALLS, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 2 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 NADIA RAY, WADSWORTH, OH
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 VALERIE BARDUNIA, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 5 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 6 JUSTIN CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 2 BRAYDEN MILLS, SPRING GROVE, PA
- 3 JUSTIN PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 DOMINIC LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 3 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SALEM, NH
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR, CHICOPEE, MA
- 2 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
- 3 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 BRANDON BOLISH, FULL THROTTLE/ MAIN BIKE, HAZELTON, PA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED ROY, AVON, CT
- 2 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DAVID ELLENBERGER, VENICE BEACH, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 PAUL VAN VECHTEN, NEW CASTLE, DE
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN SMITH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, FENTON, MI
- 2 BRIAN G. CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 TODD FAULKNER, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 5 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 6 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 2 ELENA VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
- 3 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERNEST NIEMANN, DADS WALLET, WESTON, CT
- 2 PAUL DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 NOLAN MURPHY, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY SPANGLER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, YORK, PA
- 2 FRANKIE HALL, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 CORBIN EVANS, KIRKWOOD, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY YENSER, NEW RINGGOLD, PA
- 2 DOMINIC COREY, WATERVLIET, NY
- 3 ALISSA HATT, SALEM, CT
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EBERSOLE, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 FRANCISCO CASSASCO, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 3 GWENDOLYN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER SOSNOWSKI, MONROE, NJ
- 2 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 GIANNA PEDITTO, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 4 JENSEN "BULLETHEAD" ANDERS, KID DYNAMITE, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE RACING, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
- 3 JERRICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE /TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 TUCKER ROUSE, TATAMY, PA
- 6 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR , EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, CORAM, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 2 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 2 CLARK DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 4 BENNETT SMITH, TRILOGY CV MOTORSPORTS, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 5 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY/CNTR VLY MOTRSPT, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 6 OWEN GOLDEN, ISLAND INSANITY, CHARLESTOWN, RI
- 7 DAMIEN SHAUL, CHAIN REACTION, PORT CRANE, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATEO VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
- 2 JOSEPH DUFFY, TEAM HECKLER, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 BRANDON BANDOY, HELMETTA, NJ
- 4 ANDREW SPANGLER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, YORK, PA
- 5 JOSHUA HYBBENETH, JACKSON, NJ
- 6 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 7 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 8 OWEN RAY, WADSWORTH, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW ROBINSON, C-YAA, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 TYLER KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 3 MIKEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GORDON JOHNSON, HANSON, MA
- 2 MICHAEL GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, COASTAL RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 2 JACOB HYBBENETH, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 HENRY DZWONKOWSKI, SEYMOUR, CT
- 4 CONNOR NOLAN, JACKSON, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON DOOREY, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 3 BRAIDEN WADDINGTON, NO NICE RACING, FREWSBURG, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 2 CHRIS CELLI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CORAM, NY
- 3 SAL (HOT SAUCE) ROSSI, W GREENWICH, RI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEWIS CLANFARANI, N GRANBY, CT
- 2 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MANASSAS, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MARK, ENFIELD, CT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 RICK KILBOURNE, HANOVER, MD
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MANNY PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 RICK DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 3 DAVID MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 RANDY KOMSSI, CHARLTON, MA
- 5 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 2 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, TEAM HECKLER, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 4 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 5 ABIGAIL POOLE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 EMILY FULLERTON, SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 3 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAM,ITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 LISA MANNION, SALEM, NH
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 AUSTIN PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 8 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE, #GONZSTRONG RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 4 CAMDEN MILLER, ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 KAYDEN CLARK (THE SHARK) , PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 4 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 PEYTON OSWALD, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 8 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, OLD PUEBLO BMX MJT, VAIL, AZ
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 4 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 JOSHUA MARCH, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COATESVILLE, PA
- 7 BRAYDEN MILLS, SPRING GROVE, PA
- 8 SHANE JOHNSON, HANSON, MA
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY INGRAM, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ZANDER HICKS, BLANDFORD, MA
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 4 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 5 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZOSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 6 MICHAEL AMARIS, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 7 CARTER HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 ZANDER POTTER, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, ASHAWAY, RI
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 JARED PIMENTAL, GREENE, RI
- 4 LOGAN HIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 KAI A. ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 6 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 7 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JAGUR LAYMAN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 4 JEREMIAH TAYLOR, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
- 6 ZACHARY LAWSON, MARYDEL, DE
- 7 DEEMER DECKER, WINDSOR, NY
- 8 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 JASON CHURCH JR, DOVER, DE
- 3 CURTIS BURLINGAME, STYLIN, LAKE CITY, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 3 DYLAN YOUNG, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRENDEN HAY, NEPEAN, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB GERLACH, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 2 JEREMIAH OSBORNE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HAMPTON, VA
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 ZACHERY WARD, CYAA, WYOMING, RI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 2 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 4 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, FACTORY TRUTH, ANNAPOLIS, MD
Rider Results
Quaker State National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MAX EGDORF, GREENVILLE, NY
- 3 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 4 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 ALEX WRIGHT, HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 TYLER GINTER, TOLEDO, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 6 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR , EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 6 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE /TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 BRET MILLER, FELTON, DE
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP , SPRINGFIELD, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 LEISL HARMON, TEAM SPEEDBUMP, CAMP HILL, PA
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 2 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 RICK KILBOURNE, HANOVER, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, OLD PUEBLO BMX MJT, VAIL, AZ
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 5 LANDON (TERMITE) MAY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , CHESAPEAKE, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 5 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 5 TOMAS SPEARS, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 8 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 3 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 BENJAMIN SNELL, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 5 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 4 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 TIM GIANNUZZI, MCMURRAY, PA
- 3 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 4 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
- 2 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 4 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 DAWN (BAT GIRL) ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 3 TINA HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 VALERIE BARDUNIA, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 AUSTIN PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE, #GONZSTRONG RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 4 ZACHARY HOLLEY, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, SEVERN, MD
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 5 ISAAC ROBERTS, YORK, PA
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 7 GABRIEL MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 ERIC RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 DOMINIC LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 5 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZOSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 6 ANDREW HURST, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 7 MICHAEL AMARIS, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 8 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 3 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 4 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 JOHN HALL, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 6 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 IAN WAUGH, TIME 2 SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JOE (JOJO) TROIANO, STYLIN, HAZLET, NJ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 THOMAS SANDFORT, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 JOSHUA HEMPLE, VINELAND, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, TEAM CORROSIVE, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, MACUNGIE, PA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 7 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 LUKE FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY KELLEY, EASTPORT, NY
- 2 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 RENATO DASILVA, WOBURN, MA
- 6 ISAAC TERREY, BROOKHAVEN, PA
- 7 KEITH NEWELL, CYCLECRAFT, ALTAMONT, NY
- 8 DAVID PEREIRA, FALL RIVER, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 4 JOHN BERTLES, QUAKERTOWN, PA
- 5 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 7 BILL MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 8 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH 1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 PATRICK MCDONNELL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, F HILLS, MA
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 6 ALFRED ROY, AVON, CT
- 7 RICHARD AMBROSE, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 8 TORRENCE ADAMS, STYLIN, BALTIMORE, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 4 MICHAEL CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 5 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, FIRST CYCLEWORKS/CARSTAR, LONDON, ON
- 2 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 4 DEAN MCCALL, DAMASCUS, VA
- 5 ROGER (ROG THE "GRRRR") SNYDER, STYLIN, TIONESTA, PA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 2 BRIAN G. CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 JAXSON GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 GAGE OXFORD, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
- 2 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 KAYLIN RASBACH, JORDANVILLE, NY
- 4 ELENA VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
- 5 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 ERNEST NIEMANN, DADS WALLET, WESTON, CT
- 3 LEAH WILDE, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 4 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 5 NOLAN MURPHY, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 NICHOLAS VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN "ICE MAN" ROW, FREDERICK, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 3 MAX BILINOUCH, BARBORTON, OH
- 4 FRANKIE HALL, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 5 NAOMI RASBACH, JORDANVILLE, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BEAM, WINDSOR, PA
- 2 ZACHARY YENSER, NEW RINGGOLD, PA
- 3 DOMINIC COREY, WATERVLIET, NY
- 4 BODEN BRANDT, YORK, PA
- 5 ALISSA HATT, SALEM, CT
- 6 DENNIS HICKEY JR, RIDLEY PARK, PA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EBERSOLE, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 FRANCISCO CASSASCO, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 3 GWENDOLYN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER SOSNOWSKI, MONROE, NJ
- 2 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN SHROM, SPEED BUMP RACING, LITITZ, PA
- 2 BRANDON SHAFFER, LITITZ, PA
- 3 RILEY FLYNN, DAMAGE INC/S&M, PHILADELPHIA, PA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 2 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN JUSTIANO, RICHMOND HILL, NY
- 2 DANIEL HEIDEGER, GRANBY, CT
- 3 CALEB LEWIS, JOHNSON CITY, NY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL TINSTMAN, ALBERTSON, NY
- 2 DENNIS HICKEY, RIDLEY PARK, PA
- 3 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 ERICK ANNAS, FELTON, PA
- 5 TOM FLYNN, DAMAGE INC/S&M, PHILADELPHIA, PA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC WATSON, KAOS BMX, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 MATTHEW HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 3 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 4 JENSEN "BULLETHEAD" ANDERS, KID DYNAMITE, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 BRAYDEN SMITH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, FENTON, MI
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 7 NATHANIEL OSWALD, BOYERTOWN, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE RACING, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
- 4 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 AIDEN KELLEY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 GAVIN LAWRENCE, BEETEEM, AKRON, OH
- 4 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BEORN MIHLBACHLER, MACH 1 RACING, CARLE PL, NY
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 GAVIN PEREIRA, FALL RIVER, MA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 4 KOBE FALEY, LINTHIEUM, MD
- 5 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 6 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
- 7 ZACHARY HOLLEY, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, SEVERN, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 COOPER NUDY, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 4 CLARK DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 CALEB RITTER, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 6 BENNETT SMITH, TRILOGY CV MOTORSPORTS, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 7 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY/CNTR VLY MOTRSPT, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 8 AIDAN HOECKELE, TEAM HECKLER, STIRLING, NJ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 2 JOSEPH DUFFY, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 BRANDON BANDOY, HELMETTA, NJ
- 4 MATEO VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
- 5 TYLER COTTEN, CYCLE THERAPY/ TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 6 PORTER HORTEN, KID DYNAMITE, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 7 RICHARD REALE, TRUMBULL, CT
- 8 MIKE KUMER, BLACK CROWN EAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW ROBINSON, C-YAA, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 LEVI TENNANT, VESTAL, NY
- 4 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 5 MIKEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 6 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 7 TYLER KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 8 DYLAN WATSON, KAOS BMX, BROOKLYN, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
- 2 EASTON RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ROCCO GUIDRY, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 GORDON JOHNSON, HANSON, MA
- 6 MATTHEW FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 7 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 8 DALE SUHR, DIRTLAB, HARRISBURG, PA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 2 KURT RAINEY, TEAM HECKLER, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 KYLER GARN, SEAFORD, DE
- 4 LOUIS MASSONI, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 6 JACOB HYBBENETH, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 HENRY DZWONKOWSKI, SEYMOUR, CT
- 8 RYAN HUTTLESTON, JOHNSON CITY, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON DOOREY, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 OWEN NIEVES, CHICOPEE, MA
- 4 SEAN STRATE, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB STEPHENS, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 CHRIS CELLI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CORAM, NY
- 3 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 4 SAL (HOT SAUCE) ROSSI, W GREENWICH, RI
- 5 DEVIN MESCH, GOWANDA, NY
- 6 GAGE LEVINE, GRANBY, CT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN MABRY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MANASSAS, VA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEWIS CLANFARANI, N GRANBY, CT
- 2 JAKE LAYMAN, SE RACING/TEAM EDGE2, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 JUSTIN MARK, ENFIELD, CT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SHAHEEN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 STEPHEN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW LUCAS, RIPE, MIDDLETOWN, CT
- 2 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 3 MATTHEW GIROUX, PITTSFIELD, MA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM GRAY, NOTTINGHAM, MD
- 2 JAMES KIMOCK, DAMAGE INC/S&M, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 RICK KILBOURNE, HANOVER, MD
- 4 PATRICK VOSS, GALLOWAY TWP, NJ
- 5 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 6 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 DAVE THOMAS, PEDAL PRECISION, ENDICOTT, NY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
- 2 CHRIS GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 3 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 4 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 5 RICHARD VATALARO, GATEKEEPERS, BLUE POINT, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY SMITH, IMLER, PA
- 2 RICHARD AMBROSE, WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
- 3 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 4 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MANNY PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 DAVID MEARES, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 3 TAYLOR RITTER, FACTORY CCH, CARVEL BEACH, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 AUDREY GLATFELTER, RACER ARMY, REDLION, PA
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 4 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 6 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 ALORA MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 8 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP , SPRINGFIELD, VA
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLIE SPARGROVE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, DOVER, DE
- 6 ASHLEY JASENSKY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 7 KELSEY GOUGH, LEONARDO, NJ
- 8 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, FEEDING HILLS, MA
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 LEISL HARMON, TEAM SPEEDBUMP, CAMP HILL, PA
- 6 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 3 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
- 4 AUTUMN JOSLIN, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 5 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 SYDNEY NEBUS, CHIP AND DALES , BRICK, NJ
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 EMILY FULLERTON, SPRINGFIELD, MA
- 8 ALEXIS NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 SHANNON WALSH, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 KAYLA SHANE, C-YAA FACTORY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 6 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAM,ITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 AMANDA ORLANDI, THE RUNNING RABBIT, CHICOPEE, MA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESS KID RACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 6 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 4 AUSTIN PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 2 THEODORE KRUSE, #GONZSTRONG RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 3 ALEX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 8 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 KAYDEN CLARK (THE SHARK) , PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 5 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 8 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, OLD PUEBLO BMX MJT, VAIL, AZ
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
11 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 HARLEY INGRAM, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 7 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZOSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 SHANE HAMPSON, SOUND BCH, NY
- 5 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 7 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 8 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 4 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 3 DECLAN MOORE, YESS BMX, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 JOSEPH HALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESTER, VA
- 6 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 7 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MELISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 8 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 4 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 5 KALVIN CORBETT, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
- 6 RYAN BOURKE, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 JACOB GERLACH, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 4 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 8 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA, KETTERING, OH
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BEN DESIDERATO, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 6 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 7 TAYLER FICHTNER, TEAM CORROSIVE, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 8 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER, BRICK, NJ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 5 MATT MARKIE, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 6 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 8 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE, STERLING, VA
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 ZANE KOLNIK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 JOHN DUGAN, TEAM LONG ISLAND, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 7 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
- 8 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 5 BRAD ROWE, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 6 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 7 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 8 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 3 SCOTT BURRIGHT, KITTANNING, PA
- 4 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 5 RICH PILOCK, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 6 ALFRED ROY, AVON, CT
- 7 JEFF BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 8 TORRENCE ADAMS, STYLIN, BALTIMORE, MD
Rider Results
Quaker State National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 MAX EGDORF, GREENVILLE, NY
- 2 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 4 ALEX WRIGHT, HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 TYLER GINTER, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 NICHOLAS CUPPY, DADE CITY, FL
- 8 TJ KEARNS, NORTH COLLINS, NY
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP , SPRINGFIELD, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP , SPRINGFIELD, VA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, OLD PUEBLO BMX MJT, VAIL, AZ
- 2 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 6 RUSSELL WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 ANDREW SCOTT, STAY STRONG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 5 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, AKRON, OH
- 6 BENJAMIN SNELL, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 7 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 2 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BALTIMORE, MD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, TAN MOM, GROTON, CT
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
- 4 TIM GIANNUZZI, MCMURRAY, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH BROWN, STYLIN, ENDICOTT, NY
- 2 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 VALERIE BARDUNIA, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 THEODORE KRUSE, #GONZSTRONG RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 5 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 HAYDEN NOLAND, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, PETERSBURG, MI
- 7 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 7 GABRIEL MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 2 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 3 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
- 4 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 ERIC RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE USA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZOSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , COLTS NECK, NJ
- 6 MICHAEL AMARIS, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 7 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SALEM, NH
- 8 ANDREW HURST, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HALL, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 2 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
- 4 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JEREMIAH TAYLOR, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 ANTHONY LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 JON STRAUBINGER, D4 RACING, TOMS RIVER, NJ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 THOMAS SANDFORT, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, CYAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, TEAM CORROSIVE, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN, PLAINVILLE, CT
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, MACUNGIE, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY KELLEY, EASTPORT, NY
- 2 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 4 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 STEVEN SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL/GHP/ANSWER/J&R, WESTFIELD, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 ADAM DONOVAN, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 RENATO DASILVA, WOBURN, MA
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 ISAAC TERREY, BROOKHAVEN, PA
- 7 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, MONSON, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH 1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 4 JOHN BERTLES, QUAKERTOWN, PA
- 5 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 PATRICK MCDONNELL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, F HILLS, MA
- 4 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 6 JEFF CROLICK, MANLIUS, NY
- 7 ALFRED ROY, AVON, CT
- 8 WALTER HOLDA, OLNEY, MD
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 4 MICHAEL CONKLIN, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, FIRST CYCLEWORKS/CARSTAR, LONDON, ON
- 2 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXSON GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 BRIAN G. CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 TODD FAULKNER, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 5 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 BRODY RYAN, OSSINING, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 ELENA VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
- 3 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 ERNEST NIEMANN, DADS WALLET, WESTON, CT
- 3 LEAH WILDE, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 4 ADDISON NUDY, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 2 MAX BILINOUCH, BARBORTON, OH
- 3 CORBIN EVANS, KIRKWOOD, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BEAM, WINDSOR, PA
- 2 BODEN BRANDT, YORK, PA
- 3 ZACHARY YENSER, NEW RINGGOLD, PA
- 4 DOMINIC COREY, WATERVLIET, NY
- 5 ALISSA HATT, SALEM, CT
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER SOSNOWSKI, MONROE, NJ
- 2 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 FRANCISCO CASSASCO, NEW CASTLE, DE
- 4 ALI SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 GIANNA PEDITTO, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL FEAMSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 2 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN JUSTIANO, RICHMOND HILL, NY
- 2 DANIEL HEIDEGER, GRANBY, CT
- 3 CALEB LEWIS, JOHNSON CITY, NY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY KOMSSI, CHARLTON, MA
- 2 MARK SWAIN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 DANIEL TINSTMAN, ALBERTSON, NY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC WATSON, KAOS BMX, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS, RIDGE, NY
- 3 JOE DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 LUCAS BRAGG, TEAM CORROSIVE, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 3 JENSEN "BULLETHEAD" ANDERS, KID DYNAMITE, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 NATHANIEL OSWALD, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 MACKLIN GADDIS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 7 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BARNETT, CYAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, CHIP-N-DALE RACING, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 6 BRITON RYAN, OSSINING, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDEN OXFORD, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 GRIFFIN KELLEHER, ARNOLD, MD
- 3 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE /TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 TUCKER ROUSE, TATAMY, PA
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 6 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 GAVIN LAWRENCE, BEETEEM, AKRON, OH
- 8 BEORN MIHLBACHLER, MACH 1 RACING, CARLE PL, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 4 LENNON MURPHY, STYLIN, GLENWOOD, NY
- 5 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 COOPER NUDY, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 4 JORDAN LAWRENCE, BEETEEM, AKRON, OH
- 5 CAVELLI CARLSON, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 CLARK DAVIS, VINELAND, NJ
- 7 GRANT DENNO, TRILOGY/CNTR VLY MOTRSPT, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 8 RYAN KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB HATT, SALEM, CT
- 2 PORTER HORTEN, KID DYNAMITE, SELINSGROVE, PA
- 3 JOSEPH DUFFY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 TYLER COTTEN, CYCLE THERAPY/ TNT, LITTLETON, NC
- 5 MIKE KUMER, BLACK CROWN EAST, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 KANE MCMILLIAN, WESTON, CT
- 7 BRANDON BANDOY, HELMETTA, NJ
- 8 MATEO VERNON, MILLVILLE, MA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW ROBINSON, C-YAA, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 DYLAN WATSON, KAOS BMX, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 TYLER KENDIG, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 5 MIKEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 6 LEVI TENNANT, VESTAL, NY
- 7 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 GORDON JOHNSON, HANSON, MA
- 4 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUIS MASSONI, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 2 KYLER GARN, SEAFORD, DE
- 3 JOEY MALINOWSKI, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 4 KURT RAINEY, TEAM HECKLER, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 5 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 6 JORN LAYMAN, SE RACING/ONEAL/OZONIC, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 7 HENRY DZWONKOWSKI, SEYMOUR, CT
- 8 DOMINIC STRONG, GRIPPEN PARK BMX, BINGHAMTON, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 OWEN ROULE, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 BRAIDEN WADDINGTON, NO NICE RACING, FREWSBURG, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAL (HOT SAUCE) ROSSI, W GREENWICH, RI
- 2 JACOB STEPHENS, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 DEVIN MESCH, GOWANDA, NY
- 4 KYLE BEHIE, TEAM CORROSIVE, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 5 ROBERT GILLESPIE, HALETHORPE, MD
- 6 CHRIS CELLI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CORAM, NY
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MARCUM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MARK MCSPEDON-HAVIR, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, ULSTER PARK, NY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 STEPHEN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 DAKOTA CORTIS, WARE, MA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS ROJAS, MACH 1 RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MATHEW LUCAS, RIPE, MIDDLETOWN, CT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC/S&M, LENSDALE, PA
- 2 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
- 3 JASON DALTON, SOUTH HAMILTON, MA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, TEAM SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 5 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA "THE MISSILE" CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 PIPPA(PIP THE VIP) SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 AUDREY GLATFELTER, RACER ARMY, REDLION, PA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 6 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 EVA PLANAVSKY, JOHNSON CITY, NY
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 ANISLEE BARDUNIAS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 ERIN (LOVEY) ANDERSON, IRONMAN'S PINK LADIES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 RYLEE SORRELLS, KID DYNAMITE PA, ETTERS, PA
- 7 ALORA MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 8 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WILD CHILD BOHANNON, GONZSTRONG, WELCOME, MD
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 5 ABIGAIL POOLE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 6 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, FEEDING HILLS, MA
- 7 ASHLEY JASENSKY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 8 BROOKE KAELBLE, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 LEISL HARMON, TEAM SPEEDBUMP, CAMP HILL, PA
- 6 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 7 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, GREEN, NY
- 2 MARIA KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 MICHELLE PAUTLER, D4 RACING, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 4 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 5 AUTUMN JOSLIN, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 7 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 8 JAYNA ROY, AVON, CT
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 SHANNON WALSH, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAM,ITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESS KID RACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 AIDEN GROVER, N SMITHFIELD, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 AUSTIN PERILLO, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 OWEN HARDING, KID DYNAMITE PA, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 4 THEODORE KRUSE, #GONZSTRONG RACING, AVENUE, MD
- 5 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 8 CAMDEN MILLER, ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 JOSEPH MARTIN, KID DYNAMITE PA, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 KAYDEN CLARK (THE SHARK) , PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY CCH, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 ZACKARY MILLER, CCH ANSR RACING, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 8 HARLEY INGRAM, BOYERTOWN, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 DOMINIC MUDRY, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 CIAN SMITHERS, GONZOSTRONG, AVENUE, MD
- 5 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
- 7 CARTER HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 MICHAEL AMARIS, MASTIC BCH, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 CURTIS KREY, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, SOUND BCH, NY
- 7 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY CCH, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 JARED PIMENTAL, GREENE, RI
14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 4 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 SAWYER SORRELLS, DELUXX BIKES, ETTERS, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 CURTIS BURLINGAME, STYLIN, LAKE CITY, PA
- 5 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, AKRON, OH
- 6 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 7 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 8 DECLAN MOORE, YESS BMX, WAUKEGAN, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH, HOLLIS, NH
- 4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JOSH NOLAN, 2016 SCHOOLED-U SELECT, KETTERING, OH
- 6 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 7 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 8 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO/MILLTOWN CYCLE/LTP, MILTON, ON
- 2 JACOB GERLACH, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 3 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 5 SCOTT THOMSON, TNT BICYCLES, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, TEAM EDGE CUSTOM CYCLES, ENFIELD, CT
- 7 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 JONNIE VANCE, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BALTIMORE, MD
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 TAYLOR MCRORY, C-YAA FACTORY, WEST MIFFLIN, PA
- 5 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER, BRICK, NJ
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 8 MICHAEL LIPPKE, MONROEVILLE, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 4 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, RED LION, PA
- 5 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 BRYAN CLOSE, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 MATT MARKIE, PLANTSVILLE, CT
- 8 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 RENATO DASILVA, WOBURN, MA
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
- 5 DAVID MALTEZOS, COVENTRY, RI
- 6 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 7 ZANE KOLNIK, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE, STERLING, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 4 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, MACH 1 RACING, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 5 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 6 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 7 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 3 SCOTT BURRIGHT, KITTANNING, PA
- 4 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 6 BRIAN (GUNZ) GUNZENHAUSER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 8 ALFRED ROY, AVON, CT
Social