Race Results
Race Date: 2013-03-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER BAILEY
- 2 ALEXANDER BOUER
- 3 CODY BELFER
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 REILLY RYAN
- 3 JOHN HALL
- GARRETT POLAND
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 JOE TROIANO
- 3 COLE STEWART
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB OLIVER
- 2 NICHOLAS COTE
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN
- JOEY NEALE
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON KANE
- 2 MATTHEW HIGGS
- 3 JOSH WALSH
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN MODELL
- 2 MATTHEW BENAZIC
- 3 JONATHAN LOREE
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 LUKE FILIPPONE
- 2 CHRIS AMAN
- RICHIE SMITH
- NICODEMUS VOSBURG
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 3 ROBERT NIEVES
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI
- CHRISTOPHER COWAN
- BRIAN MEYERS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 3 CHRIS DEAMELIO
- 3 JOHN BONETSKY
- 3 KEITH RIDENOUR
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DAVID MCKNIGHT
- CHAD LAWRENCE
- GLENN GIESE
- ERICK BAER
- JEFF BADENDYCK
- THOMAS DONAHUE
- EVAN HUNT
- DEREK HARTLINE
- ERIC YUHAS
- MARK SMITH
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JONATHAN LOREE
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC
- 3 BRIAN SCHIPPERS
- 4 RUSSELL DINARDO
- 5 STEVEN BOUER
- JOSE LAZA
- CALVIN POWELL
- FRANK YOUNG
- GLENN LAURIE
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 3 RON GREEN
- 3 DIETER WARD
- 3 CHUCK FIELDSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY HUTCHINSON
- 2 LUCA SAURMAN
- LANDEN NEWMAN
- MATHEW BARONE
- COLIN CARROLL
- DANTE GEANOULES
District / 6 / Novice
- CALLIE ATCHISON
- JULIA DIEFENBACH
- LINCOLN PEYTON
- KENNETH VATALARO
- TOMMY ROCKWELL
- ZACHARY PUENTES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TIMOTHY W HAUSE
- 3 ANTHONY BANDOY
- 3 KADEN DODD
District / 8 / Novice
- EVAN MENDITTO
- RYDER PEYTON
- DEAN GEANOULES
- CLIVE HOPE
- CHRISTOPHER BROGDEN
- BRENDEN MARTINELLI
District / 9 / Novice
- MARCUS INDIERO
- GAVIN STRAUBINGER
- JAMES K BALTZ
- MICHAEL BESS
- MATTHEW MAY
- ALEX NAZARIO
District / 10 / Novice
- LOUIS SCHUTTINGER
- JAKE IRRGANG
- PAUL IRELAND
- CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ
- TYLER PYRZANOWSKI
District / 12 / Novice
- JAYDEN INDIERO
- ERIC COWAN
- JOHN J DALRYMPLE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TANNER HOLCOMBE
- TRAVIS MARR
- JOSHUA HEMPLE
- ANISSA MAY
District / 19-27 / Novice
- TOM MCDONALD
- JESSE GANDY
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 DANNY MAY
- 2 JOHN TEMPLE
- 3 SHANE GEANOULES
- 4 RYAN BENDER
- RICHARD VATALARO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN STONE
- 2 KODY COLON
- 3 CONNOR NOLL
- 4 SHANE SILVESTRO
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE
- 6 MAX WHITTLE
- 7 KILLIAN BLEAU
- BRADY BISAILLON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXANDER BOUER
- 2 AIDAN BADENDYCK
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE
- 4 BRAYDEN TEMPLE
- DYLAN CAMP
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 2 ERIC RUSS
- 3 SAMMY FEINSTEIN
- 4 KEHLER COLON
- 5 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH
- 7 GARRETT POLAND
- 7 JUSTIN BANDOY
- NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
- FRANKIE SHUMSKI
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED KULP
- 2 JAYDEN CRESPO
- 3 DAVID COSSELMAN
- 4 EVAN PUENTES
- 5 EASTON RUSS
- 6 AIDEN ZEALLOR
- 8 AIDEN HAYES
- 8 JACK BISAILLON
- COLE EVANS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY DICIANO
- 2 JUSTIN WILMOT
- 3 COLE STEWART
- 4 THOMAS BARONE
- 5 MARIANO DINARDO
- 6 SEAN AINSWORTH
- JOSEPH SMITH
- JOEY MALINOWSKI
- JARED JENSEN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAWSON YOUNG
- 2 JON STRAUBINGER
- 3 BILLY WEATHERS
- 4 RILEY RADCLIFF
- 5 SHANE KERR
- 6 NICHOLAS HUNT
- NATHANIEL MELUCCI
- ANDREW POWELL
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS OSHIRO
- 2 SALVATORE SCHIPPERS
- 3 JAYDEN EVANS
- 4 JASON LING
- JOSHUA LAZA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JARED GOUGH
- 2 JACOB MASKER
- 3 ZACHARY DIXON
- 4 NOAH RUSS
- 5 THOMAS SANDFORT
- JOEY NEALE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NICO TERRUSO
- 2 ROBBIE KERR
- 3 MATTHEW HIGGS
- 4 JARETT KRAUSE
- TRISTAN WILGAN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR FOX
- 2 BRODIE BLEAU
- 3 ANTHONY INGALA
- 4 TRAVIS DAVIS
- 5 VINCENT SARUBBI
- ROBERT WANLESS JR
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER WARNER
- 2 JORDAN BONETSKY
- 3 IAN AINSWORTH
- 4 BRENDON OLIVIER
- MATTHEW BENAZIC
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON CARROLL
- 2 TIM WILSON
- 3 WAGNER VIEIRA
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVE CRONCE
- 2 CLIFFORD ECKER
- 3 DANIEL HALPINE
District / 5 & Under / Girls
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MADELYN MASON
- 2 DANICA BAILEY
- 3 ELIZABETH DONAHUE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 EMILY BOUER
- 2 BROOKE DOROFEE
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK
- 4 TINA LECLERCQ
- NICOLE KELLEY
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
- 2 TAYA MORRIS
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 TAYLOR HUNT
- 2 BRITNEY BUTLER
- 3 SYDNEY NEBUS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYLER BAILEY
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE
- 3 CODY BELFER
- CHLOE KAPPEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE
- 3 REILLY RYAN
- 4 JUSTIN DUNHAM
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD
- JOHN HALL
- DEREK FANTANO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON
- 2 CAMRON MASON
- 3 JOE TROIANO
- 5 HUNTER ZEINER
- PAYTON RIDENOUR
- MARINA DAYWALT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN
- 2 ROBERT BANDOY
- 3 HUNTER STONE
- 4 JAKE BRYSON
- DANIEL KELLEY
- GABE HATEM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB OLIVER
- 2 JONATHAN MOURA
- 3 JOSHUA CARON
- 4 NICHOLAS LEON
- 5 NICHOLAS COTE
- JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DAVID MOODY
- 2 MATTHEW DILLON
- 4 JOSH WALSH
- RYAN YUHAS
- IAN BLABAC
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
- 5 ANTHONY CATLOW
- 5 JAKE PIRULLI
- 5 CHANCE TERPENING
- 5 CASEY TANNER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN MODELL
- TREVOR WEST
- EVAN EISENHARD
- CHRISTOPHER PANNULLO
- TRAVOR PAYTON
- NATHAN MACDONALD
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA WEDGE
- 2 TJ MARTIN
- 3 JONATHAN DELIA
- 4 SCOTT DOLAND
- MICHAEL CAMPBELL
- DEKE VEEDER
- MATTHEW MOORE
- JUSTIN LEDOUX
- COLBY BENOIT
- LEANDRO COSTA
- GARY TRANSUE
- BILLY RIPLEY
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 GREG CUSTER
- 2 BEN ATCHISON
- 3 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO
- 4 MATHEW LUCAS
- 5 DAVE PAWLOWSKI
- RENATO DASILVA
- MICHAEL CAMMARATA
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 JOHN SALZMANN
- 2 ALFRED CAYNE
- CHRIS DEAMELIO
- SCOTT MECHLER
District / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 CHELSEA MOSER
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD
- 3 CARLY CURTIN
- 4 HEATHER JONES
- 5 KAILEY MACDONALD
- TINA OSULLIVAN
District / 21-25 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK
- 2 ALYSSA MORRIS
- 3 AMY SANDFORT
- CHELSEY HUNT
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 3 DENISE ZEALLOR
- 3 RENEE GIESE
- 3 ERIKA MCENROE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 JAMES HAUSLE
- 2 PHILLIP DOWNELL
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS
- 8 JEFF BADENDYCK
- 8 MIKE KULP
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE
- LONDON WILMOT
- EDWARD CARRINGTON
- ERIC YUHAS
- BRAD ROWE
- LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN HUNT
- 2 PAUL WHITTLE
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- 4 SHAWN MORRIS
- JASON DAVIS
- CHRIS GOUGH
- ROBERT WANLESS SR
- TIMOTHY WOODWARD
- DAVE PAWSON
- ANTHONY BROWN
- ROBERT BANDOY
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 BRAD TRANQUILLO
- 2 VINCENT LAVIOLA
- 3 GREGORY PROVOST
- 4 SANDRO RODORIGO
- ROBERT SCHUTTINGER
District / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser
- MARJORIE KAMINSKI
- MARCIA CARON
- MICHELE BLABAC
- BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE
- JEANINE FIELDSON
Social