Provincial Race Double
June 23, 2013
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE ZUFELT
- 2 EASTON SARICH
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 DEVON MELANSON
- 2 EVAN LECLAIR
- 3 MAX LEHMANN
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN
- 2 ANDY CASWELL
- 3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON
- 4 EVAN HUNT
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE
- 6 GARY FRANCIS
- 7 ED VANDERMOLEN
- 8 GARY QUILL
- JAMIE MCQUAIG
- DOUG FARRISH
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JORDAN KEYES
- 2 JONATHAN PARATHOLIL
- 3 OLIVER VAN TONDER
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 TY DE KONING
- 2 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME
- 3 ERIC CRANSTONE
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 KAI TRUONG-FRANCIS
- 2 DEACON HAYDAR
- 3 CARSON MORAITIS
- EDWARD CURLEY
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 RYAN CARLSON
- 2 JAKE BOURBONNAIS
- 4 TEVIS MARKOVIC
- 5 JAIDEN BARNES
- WILLIAM CURLEY
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 KAEL DAVIS
- 2 ADRIAN MARTINS
- 3 JUSTIN THWAITES
- 4 SAMUEL CURLEY
- JAMIE THWAITES
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 TRISTAN VAN TONDER
- 2 MEGAN MUYS
- 3 JAXON MARKOVIC
- 4 ETHAN BENNETT
- TRENT JANNACK
State / 14 / Novice
- 1 KIRKIE FRASER
- 2 SHANE CUNNINGHAM
- 3 EMMA CASWELL
- BROCK CARLSON
State / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 JOSH TOBIN
- 2 DEVIN KULISH
- 3 BRANDON MURRAY
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL
- 2 CRUZ SARICH
- 3 CHARLOTTE FISHER
- 4 JESSE ZABOLOTNY
- CORINA BENNETT
State / 9 / Intermediate
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KODY IRVIN
- 2 EVAN MORIARITY
- 3 COLSON BATES
- 4 RUSSELL WOODLEY
- GAVIN STANBURY
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL CREATURO
- 2 SEAN MCNALLY
- 3 LANDON HUNTER
- ANDREW SCOTT
State / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE GOODRUM
- 2 RYAN TAYLOR
- 3 JORDAN SCHAEFFER
- MAX LEHMANN
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID PATRIQUIN
- 2 KALEB IRVIN
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR
- 4 JORDAN BARNES
- 5 MACKENZY QUINTON
- ZACH KRUG
State / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER FROATES
- 2 CHRISTIAN CHIN
- 3 ANDREW DOREY
- 4 COLLIN NICHOLS
- 5 KEIFFER FARRISH
- THOMAS CURLEY
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY
- 2 TAYLOR SMITH
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 JACOB PARATHOLIL
- 2 BRETT ONEIL
- 3 BRANDON HOVENCAMP
- 4 CHASE NEILSON
- LANCE ZUFELT
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 COLE ZUFELT
- 2 JACOB SCHAEFFER
- 3 EASTON SARICH
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 CURTIS KREY
- 2 CONNOR RAINFORD
- 3 HAIDON GENGE
- TYE SKIDD
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS DOYLE
- 2 TANNER GALLIE
- 3 TROY BISHOP
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 ALEX WRIGHT
- 2 CAMERON TAYLOR
- 3 BRENNAN WILSON
- RJ GUBA
State / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN RICHARDSON
- 2 DAVID MURCHISON
- 3 ALEX KRUG
State / 17-20 / Girls
- 1 MALAINA HUFFMAN
- 2 EMILY MACPHERSON
- 3 ANDREA COLE
- CHARISMA MARKOVIC
State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY
- 2 TAYLOR COLLING
- 3 CHELSEY HUNT
State / 31 & Over / Girls
- 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER
- 3 KIM CURLEY
State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER
- 3 KARINE VAN TONDER
- KIM CURLEY
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 GARY QUILL
- 2 JESVY PARATHOLIL
- 3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON
- 4 EVAN HUNT
- GARY FRANCIS
State / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 STEVE SCOTT
- 2 JIM JERVIS
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG
Social