Warnicke Double
September 21, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-09-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACHERY WARD
- 2 STEVEN PAINE
- 3 RICHARD VALLESE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT DELAMARE
- 2 BOY BATY
- 3 RYEN MULLEN
- 4 PETER MARTONE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACKSON MCLAUGHLIN
- 2 AIDEN GROVER
- 3 REESE LINCOURT
- GAVIN PEREIRA
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 KODIN FLAGG
- 2 CHARLES GROVER
- 3 JOSEPH LAURIE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
- 2 PETER LAURIE
- 3 IAN GRACE
- 4 FELIX ZELLER
- 5 BEN CHRISTENSEN
- ERIN MYERS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN GRACE
- 2 CAMERON REEDY
- 3 TREVOR GERMANO
- 4 DOMINIC CHAPUT
- 5 JAKE LINCOURT
- 6 MATTHEW ROBINSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON PEREIRA
- 2 MINA SOLY
- 3 ROY RUSK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SHANE HENDERSON
- 2 SEAN STRATE
- 3 TIMOTHY ROBINSON
- 4 KOLE THURSTON
- JUDE GRACE
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CONSTANTINO CAPOBIANCO
- 2 ETHAN MEDEIROS
- 3 JORDYN POIRIER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN LIPPINCOTT
- 2 LYDIA CLARKIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAYCE RYAN
- 2 DANICA BAILEY
- 3 MASON BRUNS
- DANIEL MYERS
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER BAILEY
- 2 ZANDER POTTER
- 3 LIAM READ
- 4 IAN MARTONE
- CHRISTIAN RUSSELL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON ALBAUGH
- 2 TYLER WHITE
- 3 RICHARD VALLESE
- AIDEN CLARKE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY ALBAUGH
- 2 GREGORY SKOROHOD
- 3 SEAN LAMBERT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH BOYNTON
- 2 NICHOLAS LELAND
- 3 KAYLA ROBINSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS LARCHER
- 2 PATRICK MAHER
- 3 BRENDAN SHERIDAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFERY BRUN
- 2 STEVEN SCIBELLI
- 3 CHARLES GROVER
- 4 DAVID PEREIRA
- 5 JUSTIN ZELLER
- BRIAN STEVENS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ALEXANDER POOLE
- 2 RYAN SWEET
- 3 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
- DEVLIN ANDREWS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JAKE WALLACK
- 2 MATTHEW COTE
- 3 LUKE BRESNAHAN
- 4 NICHOLAS LAMBERT
- ZACHERY WARD
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 KAYLA ROBINSON
- 2 ESTHER MARTONE
- 3 MARY BETH BATY
Social