Local Race Single
November 05, 2016
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Single Point Race
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-11-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- 1 EVERETT ROBICHAUD
- 2 STIG SOLBERG
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- 1 ISABELLE ROBICHAUD
- 2 COOPER JONES
- 3 HENRY BRUN
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JAYCE RYAN
- 2 MATTHEW DUFF
- 3 SCOTT COLE
- BRETON PROVENCAL
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 MASON BRUNS
- 2 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
- 3 PETER LAURIE
- SHAWN COLE
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX KUEHN
- 2 SEAN STRATE
- 3 ANDREW HURST
- LIAM KNOTT
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MARK LAPRIORE
- 2 RANDY KOMSSI
- 3 MICHAEL BOUFFARD
- JOSH SOLBERG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MASON BLACK
- 2 JOEY OLBRYS
- 3 VIOLET ACHESON
- 4 KARLEIGH MOUSSEAU
- 5 BRYSON BRUNS
- 6 TRENTON SHOEMAKER
- NOLAN BARNETT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JULIAN BAGLEY
- 2 CHRIS CANN
- 3 JOLENE COLE
- 4 MARIA WALKER
- COLTON JONES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN GUGLIUZZA
- 2 MATTHEW WALKER
- 3 JOSHUA WILLIS
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL BOUFFARD
- 2 JODY WILLIS
- 3 ROB ACHESON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER CANN
- 5 CASEY MACCRACKEN
- 6 JOSH SOLBERG
- JOE LANNI
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SCOTT COLE
- 2 JAXSON GROVER
- 3 TATUM SHOEMAKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 RIDLEY ACHESON
- 2 SETH GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
- 3 BRETON PROVENCAL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 OWEN GOLDEN
- 2 NOAH LAPLUME
- 3 SHAWN COLE
- 4 MATTHEW DUFF
- ANTHONY MCGOWAN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 BEN CHRISTENSEN
- 2 PETER LAURIE
- 3 XANDER LANCEY
- NICKOLAS CERNAK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JORN LAYMAN
- 2 ZACKARY CERNAK
- 3 AIDEN COON
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE LAYMAN
- 2 LYDIA CLARKIN
- 3 ABIGAIL POOLE
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 MARK LAPRIORE
- 2 JEREMY DUFF
- 3 PETER G LAURIE
- BETHANY ACHESON
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA MACHNIK
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON
- 3 ALISSA HATT
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 AIDEN GROVER
- 2 JUSTIN DONAHUE
- 3 JADEN BARNETT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH LAURIE
- 2 JAYDEN REGO
- 3 HUNTER MACCRACKEN
- 4 CHARLES GROVER
- 5 WILL ROSS
- 6 JAYCE RYAN
- BENJAMIN MACHNIK
District / 12 / Expert
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR NELSON
- 2 ZANDER POTTER
- 3 GORDON JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ALEX KUEHN
- 2 JARED PIMENTAL
- 3 AIDEN CLARKE
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ALEXANDER POOLE
- 2 ALEC ROMAN
- 3 SAL ROSSI
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 CHARLES GROVER
- 2 RYAN RAPPA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS
- 4 RALPH MACCRACKEN
- STEVEN SCIBELLI
Social