Local Race Single
May 23, 2016
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $7.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-05-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- AIDEN COOK
- JESSE SPAZIER
- SIMON BIRD
- ARTHUR DAVISON
- STELLA CONNELLY
- JASPER FOFONOFF
- PAYTON KRESS
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- PARKER SCHULZ
- SAMUEL GEROW
- FISHER LEE
- CODY SCORDA
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- TALIA HOLE
- JACKSON SHILLITO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBBIE TRIBE
- 2 ERIN TIERNEY
- 3 SEAN TRIBE
- ELISSA ROBINSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACK GEROW
- 2 POPPY ROBINSON
- 3 HUDSON KINNAIRD
- 4 LUCAS SCORDA
- 5 REIA FLEMING
- 6 PARKER BURNS
- 7 CODY SIMMONS
- 8 OLIVIER COURCELLES
- KATIE GLENDAY
- EASTON BROOKS
- KOA GRAY
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLE CHURA
- 2 KEEGAN HOLE
- 3 PATRICK LARKIN
- 4 OLIVIA KRESS
- 5 NELSON BEYRIESMITH
- CORBIN GRAY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 VICTOR MILLER
- 2 SPENCER TODD
- 3 RILEY DREVER
- LEVI SPINDLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAXIMILIAN WITTENBURG
- 2 JOHNNY MONTREUIL
- 3 RYDER CONNELLY
- 4 SODA TOKU CONTRERAS
- EVAN TSISSEREV
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 AIMAR IJURKO
- 2 NATASHA WALKER
- 3 RYAN GRIMM
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN GOLDSTONE
- 2 MATHIEU MILLER
- 3 ANGEL ZAHOREJKO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON MONTREUIL
- 2 JENSON MCGREGOR
- 3 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES
- CHRISTOPHER BAJADA
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LUCAS WOOD
- 2 SAM TIERNEY
- 3 TRISTAN WALKER
- 4 CARTER MCGREGOR
- JED FLEMING
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 2 KASPER WOOLLEY
- 3 IAN TIERNEY
- 4 GRANT BRERETON-STILES
- BOBBY JOYCE
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 GEORGINA CEJALVO
- 2 KAILA MURRAY
- 3 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 SPENCER PASCUAL
- 2 NICOLE MCLEOD
- 3 HEIDI SCHENK
- REBECCA BEATON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DANE JEWETT
- 2 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES
- 3 JACK CERNEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TEGAN CRUZ
- 2 ROBBIE TRIBE
- 3 KAZUTO KINNEY
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DIEGO CEJALVO
- 2 ERIC DROTAR
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL
- SAMI TEITZEL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JAKOB JEWETT
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BEATON
- 3 VIOLET CEJALVO
- JEREMY POPE
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER
- 2 JACOB MURRAY
- 3 LUCAS CRUZ
Social