Standard Single Single
August 31, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- MITCHELL CARROLL
- LAYLA GARDINER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- AIDEN GARDINER
- DANE HUTCHINSON
- BRYCE SANDY
- ZACKERY MAXEY
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ALYSON COX
- 2 ELISA FARRELL
- 3 MICHELLE MAXEY
- 4 ASHLEY EVANS
- JESSICA KIRKPATRICK
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 2 TYLER WHEELER
- 3 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
- 4 THEODORE KRUSE
- BRYAN MAXEY
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON WILCOX
- 2 JOSEPH GARRETT
- 3 JAMES WELLS
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 ROBERT HUTCHINSON
- 3 DENNIS FRISCHHOLZ JR
- 4 ERIC KIRKPATRICK
- DEREK HARTLINE
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KYNLI FARRELL
- 2 JAXSON SANDY
- 3 GAVIN TODER
- 4 OSBOURNE BACON
- ANDREW GAUTIER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE GRAVES
- 2 JACKSON WINGATE
- 3 LAUREL BEAN
- CJ LINK
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB CHANG
- 2 CARSEN COPELAND
- 3 NICKOLAS SPANGLER
- 4 ALEX SPANGLER
- DAVID HAYDEN JR
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 SAM STONEBURNER
- 3 CHARLES THOMAS
- LUCAS JOHNSON
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH COLE
- 2 VINCENT APPERSON
- 3 SHAWN DEVELBIS
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 RYAN JOHNSON
- 2 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 3 JOHN WRIGHT
- 4 ALLEN TODER
- 5 TYLER DRONEBERGHER
- 6 LANDON STINE
- LILLIE MILLER
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 BAILEY HELMICK
- 2 ALEX MILLER
- 3 GABRIELLE BRETT
District / 28-35 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB HARE
- 2 CLAYTON HANCOCK
- 3 CANDLIST GREENWELL
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN COPSEY
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 JACOB GREENWELL
- KALEB LINN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 2 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 3 PEYTON ROBERTS
- 4 CAMDEN BEAN
- 5 JAMES WOODALL
- GAVIN WILLIAMS
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TJ COPSEY
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE
- 4 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 5 TYLER WATHEN
- 6 COOPER FERRIS
- JAY BEAUVAIS
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 2 KYLE BIDWELL
- 3 TYLER WABY
- BRYAN MAXEY
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 DENNIS FRISCHHOLZ JR
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 TOMAS SPEARS
- 3 HAILEY FURSE
- 4 ALEX STANLEY
- NATHON ALLEN
Social