Standard Single Single
August 24, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LYNNEX HUTCHINSON
- RYDER SPARKS
- CHASE EARNSHAW
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- RAY SEWARD
- LINA SPEARS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- BRYCE SANDY
- DANE HUTCHINSON
- ZACKERY MAXEY
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ALYSON COX
- 2 ELISA FARRELL
- 3 ASHLEY DELLA
- KOURTNEY WILEY
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER
- 2 TYLER WHEELER
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE
- KAMERON DELLA
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 CAMERON WILCOX
- 3 ERIC KIRKPATRICK
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TONY SPEARS
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYNE COX
- 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
- 3 DAVID RIVERA
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN DAY
- 2 KYNLI FARRELL
- 3 JAXSON SANDY
- 4 GAVIN TODER
- 5 AUBREE DELLA
- 6 RYELYNN VINSON
- ANDREW GAUTIER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 LAUREL BEAN
- 2 CJ LINK
- 3 LEAH BEAUVAIS
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CARSEN COPELAND
- 2 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 3 NICKOLAS SPANGLER
- ALEX SPANGLER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 ADRIEN PEREZ
- 2 CHARLES THOMAS
- 3 SAM STONEBURNER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI
- 2 NOAH COLE
- 3 VINCENT APPERSON
- 4 KAYLIE SEWARD
- SHAWN DEVELBIS
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALLEN TODER
- 2 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 3 LONDYN WHITE
- LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALEX MILLER
- 2 DJ FULLER
- 3 HUNTER SPARKS
- 4 JULIAN PEREZ
- HANNAH POMPELL
District / 16 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB HARE
- 2 LJ CHAPMAN
- 3 LUKE SCHOENBAUER
District / 41-45 Novice / Novice
- 1 CLAYTON HANCOCK
- 2 JUAN PEREZ
- 3 PATRICK MAHANEY
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN COPSEY
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 FISCHER SPARKS
- 4 ANDY LEWIS
- KALEB LINN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 2 KADEN MORITZ
- 3 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 4 JAMES WOODALL
- CAMDEN BEAN
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TJ COPSEY
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 4 JAY BEAUVAIS
- TYLER LEE
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLE BIDWELL
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 HAILEY FURSE
- 3 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 4 DAVID RIVERA
- DEREK HARTLINE
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 COOPER FERRIS
- 3 CAMDEN MILLER
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 TOMAS SPEARS
Social