Standard Single Single
August 03, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LAYLA GARDINER
- CALEB COX
- DEVIN COX
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- RAY SEWARD
- MATHEW CARTER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- BRYCE SANDY
- AIDEN GARDINER
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 KAMERON DELLA
- 3 JACOB GREENWELL
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 2 BRYAN MAXEY
- 3 TYLER WHEELER
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 TYLER WABY
- 3 JAMES WELLS
- JUAN PEREZ
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TONY SPEARS
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE
- 3 ERIC SPEARS
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 KYNLI FARRELL
- 2 GAVIN TODER
- 3 JAXSON SANDY
- 4 AUBREE DELLA
- OSBOURNE BACON
- JAMES HARE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDY LEWIS
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES
- 3 LAUREL BEAN
- CJ LINK
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 CALEB CHANG
- 3 CARSEN COPELAND
- 4 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 5 NICKOLAS SPANGLER
- 6 KJ RHODES
- 7 ADRIEN PEREZ
- ALEX SPANGLER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 CARTER HOPKINS
- 2 HENRY BOROWSKI
- 3 KAYLIE SEWARD
- 4 SHAWN DEVELBIS
- VINCENT APPERSON
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 2 ALLEN TODER
- 3 LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 DJ FULLER
- 2 GABRIELLE BRETT
- 3 JULIAN PEREZ
- HANNAH POMPELL
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 BAILEY HELMICK
- 2 LUKE SCHOENBAUER
- 3 DERICK QUADE
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LOGAN WOODALL
- 2 CAMDEN BEAN
- 3 LILYAN FARRIS
- KALEB LINN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KADEN MORITZ
- 2 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 3 GAVIN WILLIAMS
- JAMES WOODALL
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 MASON SHEPHERD
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYLER WATHEN
- 2 TYLER WOOD
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CALEB HARE
- 2 KYLE BIDWELL
- 3 JAKE NICHOLS
- BRYAN MAXEY
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 2 JOHN FARRELL
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- CANDLIST GREENWELL
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 TOMAS SPEARS
- 4 HARRISON BARNES
- 5 WYATT MAGARGLE
- CHLOE BONNEAU
Social