Standard Single Single
August 01, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-01
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 KAMERON DELLA
- 3 JACOB GREENWELL
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
- 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 3 TYLER WHEELER
- BRYAN MAXEY
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 JOSEPH GARRETT
- 3 JAMES WELLS
- GEORGE SPARKS
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TONY SPEARS
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE
- 3 BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYNE COX
- 2 DAVID RIVERA
- 3 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN DAY
- 2 ROMAN FOOTE
- 3 PARKER GRAVES
- 4 AUBREE DELLA
- 5 JAXSON SANDY
- GAVIN TODER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDY LEWIS
- 2 BLAKE GRAVES
- 3 LAUREL BEAN
- CJ LINK
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 ADRIEN PEREZ
- 3 CALEB CHANG
- 4 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 5 CARSEN COPELAND
- 6 NICKOLAS SPANGLER
- ALEX SPANGLER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 VINCENT APPERSON
- 2 JACOB KRAUSE
- 3 HENRY BOROWSKI
- 4 CHARLES THOMAS
- KAYLIE SEWARD
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 GAVIN WILLIAMS
- 2 ALLEN TODER
- 3 LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 2 DJ FULLER
- 3 HUNTER SPARKS
- 4 GABRIELLE BRETT
- 5 JULIAN PEREZ
- HANNAH POMPELL
District / 15 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB HARE
- 2 LJ CHAPMAN
- 3 LUKE SCHOENBAUER
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LOGAN WOODALL
- 2 BRYCE MARTIN
- 3 FISCHER SPARKS
- KALEB LINN
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DWAYNE M MCCORMICK
- 2 SETH MARTIN
- 3 KADEN MORITZ
- CAMDEN BEAN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 2 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 3 JAMES WOODALL
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 MASON SHEPHERD
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 TYLER WOOD
- 4 BRYAN MAXEY
- ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CANDLIST GREENWELL
- 2 JOHN FARRELL
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 2 DAVID RIVERA
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE
- BRIAN OSHENSKA
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 TOMAS SPEARS
- 4 WYATT MAGARGLE
- KYLE BIDWELL
Social