Local Race Single
September 25, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON SIMPSON
- 2 WYATT CARMAN
- 3 KAM BRIAN
- 4 JOSHUA DOTY
- BREANNA PRUDHOMME
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LOGAN MCLENDON
- 2 PRESTON PHILLIPS
- 3 KADEN RETTIG
- 4 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 5 EVA LIVERMORE
- 6 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 7 GAVIN PHILLIPS
- 8 DALLAS SALAZAR
- TREVIN TAYLOR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 2 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 3 JAYDYN FORD
- TUCKER SEIMEARS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 RYDER JOYCE
- 2 DEVYNN BISBEE
- 3 TOMMY DEARING
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 2 VICKY MOROSINI
- 3 TYSON BELEN
- 4 HELEN RAMOS
- 5 SHANE ALEXANDER
- 6 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CALEB BOWMAN
- 2 MONTE MCDONALD
- 3 HUNTER MONTOYA
- 4 CADE HOLLAND
- 5 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 6 HAILEE FALLS
- 7 JESSE DIDIER
- 8 NOAH BRIAN
- KADE HOLLAND
- EMMA FRANCZAK
- DESIREE FRANK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 CONNOR STURTZ
- 4 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
- LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 PAYTEN THACKER
- 2 RYAN STATEN
- 3 SARAH SHARRON
- TAYLOR FONDRIN
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 COLBY BOWMAN
- 2 TANNER FONDRIN
- 3 ISIAH HOLLIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON PAGE
- 2 KELLEN HARDY
- 3 CAMDEN BREWER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE CONCOBY
- 2 CRU CARMAN
- 3 GAVIN DUGAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 RORY BRAMMER
- 3 NATHANIEL EAST
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS FALLS
- 2 CADEN CARLIN
- 3 ANTHONY BABER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 GAVIN HUNLEY
- 3 LOGAN EDWARDS
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW SUTTON
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRET HUNLEY
- 2 JASON STURTZ
- 3 JACOB CERNIGLIA
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 GIANNA EASTEP
- 2 RYLEE HAYES
- 3 ASHLYNN BREWER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- CLARISSA PIERCE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 JAKE DOVER
- 3 MORGAN LUCERO
- JACK WOLFF
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON
- 3 JUSTIN URELLO
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 MORGAN DOVER
- 3 HANS BABER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 IAN BLAKEY
- 3 DYLAN DEARING
Social