Local Race Single
September 18, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-18
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARY SHIFFER
- 2 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- 3 GIANNA EASTEP
- ASHLYNN BREWER
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA DOTY
- 2 WYATT CARMAN
- 3 KAM BRIAN
- 4 CEDRIC CADE
- EZEKIEL DIXON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 LYLE SHIFFER
- 2 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 3 TIM EASTEP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREVIN PIXLEY
- 2 PRESTON PHILLIPS
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 4 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 5 GAVIN PHILLIPS
- 6 JAYLEIGH PALMER
- 7 DALLAS SALAZAR
- TREVIN TAYLOR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DEEGAN BISBEE
- 2 CAMDEN BREWER
- 3 JAXTEN PALMER
- 4 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 5 NATHAN LIM
- JAYDYN FORD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY PIZZELLA
- 2 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- 3 DEVYNN BISBEE
- TOMMY DEARING
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KYAN SANDOVAL
- 2 TYSON BELEN
- 3 HELEN RAMOS
- SHANE ALEXANDER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CALEB BOWMAN
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 NOAH BRIAN
- 4 JADEN BIGGS
- 5 ROBERT BLANKS
- 6 HAILEE FALLS
- 7 EMMA FRANCZAK
- DESIREE FRANK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 SKYLER FAUST
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 3 AUSTIN ROPER
- 4 PAYTEN THACKER
- RYAN STATEN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 COLBY BOWMAN
- 2 JESSE ALDRED
- 3 ISIAH HOLLIS
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ALYSSA BAZAN
- 2 TANNER FONDRIN
- 3 MIKAYLA LEWIS
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 PRESTON PAGE
- 2 KELLEN HARDY
- 3 COLTYN MORGAN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN HANSEN
- 2 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- 3 CRU CARMAN
- 4 COLBY GUNN
- 5 GAVIN DUGAN
- 6 COLE CONCOBY
- 7 CHASE ANTILL
- 8 LANDON HUNT
- RYDER ANTILL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE CROTTS
- 2 DRAKE BISBEE
- 3 ANTHONY LUGO
- 4 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- 5 NATHANIEL EAST
- JACK WOLFF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFREY WOLFF
- 2 TYLER BALL
- 3 JON N GARDNER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TRAVIS FALLS
- 2 JAKE DOVER
- 3 MEGAN HAYES
- SEAN KNEMEYER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 2 CHRISTIAN KROMINGA
- 3 CADEN CARLIN
- ANTHONY BABER
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 TREVOR OWENS
- PRESTON FAUST
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 RYLEE HAYES
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS
District / 7 / Expert
District / 9 / Expert
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 JOSEPH GIRARD
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON
- 4 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- DAWSON GREMORE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 MORGAN DOVER
- 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY
- 3 HANS BABER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS
- 3 JARED BLANCHARD
- DYLAN DEARING
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 ERIC SWEETS
- 2 JASON STURTZ
- 3 MARK JOHNSON
- 4 RAY SNOW
- SHAWN BREWER
Social