Local Race Single
September 11, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-09-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 GIANNA EASTEP
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 ASHLYNN BREWER
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 CHASE ANTILL
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 3 MICHAEL MENDEZ
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
- 2 JOSHUA DOTY
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON SIMPSON
- 2 CHRIS FRANKE
- 3 WYATT CARMAN
- LYLE SHIFFER
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC SWEETS
- 2 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE
- TIM EASTEP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 PRESTON PAGE
- 2 CORY LEBARON
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY
- 4 PRESTON PHILLIPS
- 5 KADEN RETTIG
- 6 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 7 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 8 GAVIN PHILLIPS
- JAYLEIGH PALMER
- DALLAS SALAZAR
- TREVIN TAYLOR
- AXEL CAMPBELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 CAMDEN BREWER
- 2 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 3 DEEGAN BISBEE
- 4 TOMMY DEARING
- 5 JAXTEN PALMER
- 6 ALABAMA VALENTINE
- 7 NATHAN LIM
- JAYDYN FORD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY PIZZELLA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- 4 JUSTIN SAXELBY
- 5 CHLOE KANIRIE
- NAYELI ESTRADA
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KYAN SANDOVAL
- 2 VICKY MOROSINI
- 3 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
- 4 JACE VASQUEZ
- 5 TYSON BELEN
- 6 HELEN RAMOS
- PAYTON ANDERSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CALEB BOWMAN
- 2 HUNTER MONTOYA
- 3 HAILEE FALLS
- 4 KADE HOLLAND
- EMMA FRANCZAK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR STURTZ
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- 4 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
- LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 2 SKYLER FAUST
- 3 CADEN CARLIN
- 4 PAYTEN THACKER
- RYAN STATEN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 COLBY BOWMAN
- 2 JESSE ALDRED
- 3 ISIAH HOLLIS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 2 JOSHUA TAYLOR
- 3 SHAWN BREWER
- BRANDON HUNT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN MUNDING
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 4 GAVIN DUGAN
- 4 ETHAN HANSEN
- 5 COLBY GUNN
- 6 CRU CARMAN
- 7 CASSHE HOPSON
- 8 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- COOLEY CAMPBELL
- CHASE ANTILL
- RYDER ANTILL
- KELLEN HARDY
- JADON EXCELL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE HOWARD
- 2 JORDAN LEE
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE
- 4 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- JACK WOLFF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 TYLER BALL
- 3 JEFFREY WOLFF
- KADEN REIF
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- TANNER FONDRIN
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON
- 2 PRESTON FAUST
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN
- PAYTON ALTMAN
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 RYLEE HAYES
- 2 TEAGAN HEAP
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 2 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- 3 KAITLYN JOHNSON
- MEGAN HAYES
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON
- MASON SNOW
District / 9 / Expert
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 JOSHUA DARLOW
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 TRAVIS FALLS
- 3 JOSEPH GIRARD
- 4 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 5 JUSTIN URELLO
- 6 TANNER JOHNSON
- DAVID GOODWIN JR
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 MATTHEW PINO
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 4 BRYCE HOLLY
- TROY BLACK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JARED BLANCHARD
- 2 GARY PIERCE
- 3 BRANDON RIGGS
- DYLAN DEARING
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 ASHTON MCGRAW
- 2 JASON STURTZ
- 3 MARK JOHNSON
- 4 RAY SNOW
- ERIC LIVERMORE
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARY SHIFFER
- 2 TWYLA COOK
- 3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
Social