Local Race Single
August 21, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-08-21
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser
- 1 GIANNA EASTEP
- 2 ASHLYNN BREWER
- 3 JOSEPHINE PAREDES
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE FLOYD
- 2 KIAN MCKEEN
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 TAY WILBORN
- MARK JOHNSON
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 LYLE SHIFFER
- 2 JIM WISCHMEYER
- 3 ERIK MARTIN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 LUCAS ROSSETTI
- 2 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 3 JAXTEN PALMER
- 4 SAGE STOVALL
- 5 CORY LEBARON
- 6 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 7 PRESTON PAGE
- 8 LOGAN MCLENDON
- KAYDEN LEWIS
- TREVIN TAYLOR
- EVA LIVERMORE
- KADEN RETTIG
- AXEL CAMPBELL
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP
- 2 CAMDEN BREWER
- 3 KAYLA ALDRED
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LANDON BONSOLE
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GIANNA EASTEP
- 2 JACE VASQUEZ
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 4 KYAN SANDOVAL
- 5 VICKY MOROSINI
- 6 HELEN RAMOS
- 7 CONNOR DRANCE STEVENS
- 8 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
- DESIREE FRANK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN ROBINSON
- 2 JADEN BIGGS
- 3 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 4 ROBERT BLANKS
- 5 HAILEE FALLS
- 6 OLIVIA ROBINSON
- 7 HUNTER MONTOYA
- 8 KADE HOLLAND
- EMMA FRANCZAK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN BONSOLE
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 CONNOR STURTZ
- 4 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- MEGAN HAYES
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CADEN CARLIN
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 3 MADISON RODRIGUEZ
- 4 RYAN STATEN
- PAYTEN THACKER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 JESSE ALDRED
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN
- 3 ISIAH HOLLIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TZURIEL YADEGAR
- 2 JADON EXCELL
- 3 DANIEL GILMAN
- KELLEN HARDY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LANDON HUNT
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 CASSHE HOPSON
- 4 RYDER ANTILL
- 5 COOLEY CAMPBELL
- 6 GAVIN DUGAN
- 7 CHASE ANTILL
- 8 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- COLE CONCOBY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID GILMAN
- 2 CALEB PETERSEN
- 3 JORDAN LEE
- 4 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- RORY BRAMMER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KALE CROTTS
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 JACK WOLFF
- KADEN REIF
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 NICK STYMUS
- 3 JEFFREY WOLFF
- 4 TYLER BALL
- JON N GARDNER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- 3 GAVIN HUNLEY
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW SUTTON
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 3 PAYTON ALTMAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 GARRET HUNLEY
- 2 SHAWN BREWER
- 3 RODGER SHANK
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CHEYENNE KIRK
- 2 CHLOE VILLA
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- CLARISSA PIERCE
District / 15-16 / Girls
- 1 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 3 LOGAN EDWARDS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR II
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 4 EZEKIEL DIXON
- MASON SNOW
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 CHASE WHITE
- 3 KIAN MCKEEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 SEAN BOYLAN
- 2 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 3 MORGAN LUCERO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON
- 3 JOSEPH GIRARD
- 4 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 5 JUSTIN URELLO
- 6 TRAVIS FALLS
- DAWSON GREMORE
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 PRESTEN ALTMAN
- 2 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 3 RYAN PARRIERA
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 JARED BLANCHARD
- 3 IAN BLAKEY
- CHASE LOPEZ
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON
- 2 JASON KULLMAN
- 3 ASHTON MCGRAW
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 ERIC SWEETS
- 2 RAY SNOW
- 3 DAVID DASTA
- 4 JASON STURTZ
- TIM EASTEP
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARY SHIFFER
- 2 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- 3 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
Social