Local Race Single
June 19, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-06-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 JOAQUIN ESTRADA
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON
- CHASE ANTILL
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON
- 3 BRENDAN JOHNSON
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 3 KALI LEWIS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON SIMPSON
- 2 JOSHUA DOTY
- 3 WYATT CARMAN
- 4 KAM BRIAN
- 5 LEVI RODRIGUEZ
- MARY SHIFFER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DANNY LOPEZ
- 2 COLTYN MORGAN
- 3 CORY LEBARON
- 4 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 5 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 6 SAGE STOVALL
- 7 ANDREW GUEVARA
- 8 RYLAN TERRY
- ADIELA YADEGAR
- TREVIN PIXLEY
- KAYDEN LEWIS
- KADEN RETTIG
- TREVIN TAYLOR
- DALLAS SALAZAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYDER ANTILL
- 2 RYLEE HAYES
- 3 TEAGAN HEAP
- DYLAN SPENCER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN HANSEN
- 2 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- 3 QUIN OHARROW
- 4 DUSTIN PERRY
- JOEY TERRY
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- 2 CHARLIE MCRAE
- 3 KAITLIN SIMMONS
- 4 TYSON BELEN
- 5 RYLEE CONCOBY
- PRESTON HEUSCHKEL
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ADRIEL MELENDEZ
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 MASON PERRY
- 4 SHANE ALEXANDER
- GIANNA EASTEP
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRETT HAMILTON
- 2 ROBERT BLANKS
- 3 VICTOR PEREZ
- JESSE DIDIER
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 MICHAEL THOMPSON
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- RYAN STATEN
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN KROMINGA
- 2 JACOB BARNETT
- 3 JESSE ALDRED
District / 41-45 / Novice
- 1 ERIC LIVERMORE
- 2 TIM EASTEP
- 3 BILLY OWEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TZURIEL YADEGAR
- 2 CASSHE HOPSON
- 3 COLE CONCOBY
- 4 KELLEN HARDY
- ELIJAH QUILTER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 GAVIN MUNDING
- 3 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- 5 GAVIN DUGAN
- 6 CRU CARMAN
- RORY BRAMMER
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYAN FERNANDEZ
- 2 TYLER HAMILTON
- 3 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JEAN SAEKI
- 2 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 3 TREVOR OWENS
- NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 2 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- 3 CLARISSA PIERCE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 AMANDA GOOD
- 2 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- 4 KALI LEWIS
- KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR II
- 2 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON
- MASON SNOW
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 KADEN LEWIS
- 3 JORDAN LEE
- NATHANIEL EAST
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON CORR
- 1 JAKE DOVER
- 2 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 4 MORGAN LUCERO
- JON N GARDNER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN URELLO
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 COLIN JOYCE
- 3 TROY BLACK
- 4 COOPER BROW
- 5 MORGAN DOVER
- CHRISTOPHER MOTT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 MATTHEW PINO
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS
- IAN BLAKEY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 CHASE LOPEZ
- 3 JARED BLANCHARD
- BRANDON RIGGS
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON
- 2 LAUREN PIERCE
- 3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS
- EDWARD BUESO
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ASHTON MCGRAW
- 2 CORY WELLS
- 3 TAY WILBORN
Social