Local Race Single
June 05, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-06-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 JOSHUA DOTY
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 LYLE SHIFFER
- 2 JAMES JEWELL
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE
- TIM EASTEP
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DANNY LOPEZ
- 2 COLTYN MORGAN
- 3 PRESTON PAGE
- 4 MCCOY EUGENIO
- 5 KADEN RETTIG
- 6 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 7 CORY LEBARON
- 8 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- DALLAS SALAZAR
- SAGE STOVALL
- KAYDEN LEWIS
- PRESTON PHILLIPS
- ANDREW GUEVARA
- TREVIN TAYLOR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLE CONCOBY
- 2 RYDER ANTILL
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
- 4 KAWAI KAAHEA
- TEAGAN HEAP
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN PERRY
- 2 RYDER JOYCE
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- ALAN DEHUT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- 2 ASHER GRAUBERGER
- 3 TYSON BELEN
- 4 SHANE ALEXANDER
- ALEXANDRA TAYLOR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MAX WALDEN
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 MASON PERRY
- 4 GIANNA EASTEP
- MAGGIE BREDERNITZ
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRETT HAMILTON
- 2 ETHAN GRAUBERGER
- 3 VICTOR PEREZ
- CAROLINE LAURENT
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JESSE BREDERNITZ
- 2 MEGAN HAYES
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- GAVIN MAES
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTIAN KROMINGA
- 2 JORDAN ALVARENGA
- 3 JESSE ALDRED
- BREANNA PRUDHOMME
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CASSHE HOPSON
- 2 BLAKE SMITH
- 3 KELLEN HARDY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 AARON TAYLOR
- 2 GAVIN DUGAN
- 3 RORY BRAMMER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 2 JORDAN LEE
- 3 ETHAN BELEN
- NATHANIEL EAST
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 JOSHUA HUTCHFULL
- 3 KADEN REIF
- CHANCE SMITH
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYAN FERNANDEZ
- 2 TYLER HAMILTON
- 3 KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SAMUEL BREDERNITZ
- 2 TREVOR OWENS
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 4 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 6 JOHNNY ALVARENGA
- ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- CORBIN GONZALEZ
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 RAY SNOW
- 2 JAMES JEWELL
- 3 ERIC LIVERMORE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 CLARISSA PIERCE
- CHLOE VILLA
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 YORGI PICCART
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 4 EZEKIEL DIXON
- MASON SNOW
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JADINE YOUNG
- 2 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 3 SEAN BOYLAN
- 4 JON N GARDNER
- TYLER BALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN URELLO
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 JOSEPH GIRARD
- 3 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 4 TANNER JOHNSON
- CHRISTOPHER MOTT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 MATTHEW PINO
- 3 TROY BLACK
- COOPER BROW
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 DYLAN DEARING
- 3 IAN BLAKEY
- BRYCE HOLLY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 CHASE LOPEZ
- 3 TANNER CRISAFI
- KODY KOCH
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ASHTON MCGRAW
- 2 LAUREN PIERCE
- 3 TAY WILBORN
District / 28-35 / Expert
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARY SHIFFER
- 2 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- 3 TWYLA COOK
- JOSEPHINE PAREDES
Social