Local Race Single
March 06, 2014
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2014-03-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 COLIN JOYCE
- 3 CADEN UNDERWOOD
- JOAQUIN ESTRADA
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JASON SIMPSON
- 2 LYLE SHIFFER
- 3 JACOB STATEN
- 4 RAYMOND MARTINEZ
- KEITH LAPLANTE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOEY BROWN
- 2 CAMDEN BREWER
- 3 MCCOY EUGENIO
- 4 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 5 GAVYN MANN
- 6 ANDREW GUEVARA
- 7 TY HEMPEL
- 8 KAYDEN LEWIS
- RYDER SCHUETTE
- DEEGAN BISBEE
- LEONIDAS OWEN
- DALLAS SALAZAR
- SAGE STOVALL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACE LOCKS
- 2 CHASE ANTILL
- 3 COLE CONCOBY
- 4 RYDER JOYCE
- 5 RYLEE HAYES
- CALE JARVIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN MUNDING
- 2 LANDON BONSOLE
- 3 ASHLYNN BREWER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TRYSTAN MANN
- 2 DRAKE BISBEE
- 3 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JON N GARDNER
- 2 BRENDEN HEMPEL
- 3 TYLER RAY
- KAYDIE LEWIS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN ROBINSON
- 2 HUNTER MONTOYA
- 3 LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN BONSOLE
- 2 GAVIN MAES
- 3 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 BRYAN FERNANDEZ
- 2 CHRISOPHER MANN
- 3 JACOB BROWN
- BRYCE KROMINGA
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DUGAN
- 2 TZURIEL YADEGAR
- 3 BLAKE SMITH
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 YORGI PICCART
- 2 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 3 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- RORY BRAMMER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 ANTHONY LUGO
- 3 CHANCE SMITH
- NATHANIEL EAST
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN LOURENCO
- 2 ANTHONY BABER
- 3 SEAN KNEMEYER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JEAN SAEKI
- 2 ANDY HOLLAND
- 3 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- CHRISTIAN KROMINGA
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 MARK JOHNSON
- 2 CODY KAAHEA
- 3 ERIC SMITH
- SHAWN BREWER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 JASMINE SMITH
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 2 JORDYN BLANCHARD
- 3 KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 8 / Expert
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN JACOBSON
- 2 JADINE YOUNG
- 3 SEAN BOYLAN
- 4 BRANDON CORR
- 5 JAKE DOVER
- 6 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- JUSTIN PETERS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MOTT
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 COLIN JOYCE
- 3 JOSEPH GIRARD
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 PRESTEN ALTMAN
- 2 TROY BLACK
- 3 MORGAN DOVER
- BRYCE HOLLY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JACOB STATEN
- 2 CHASE LOPEZ
- 3 TREVOR OWENS
- 4 TANNER CRISAFI
- 5 DYLAN DEARING
- LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN VOLK
- 2 PARKER MARX
- 3 TURSTON LAPLANTE
- 4 CORY WELLS
- JAMIE WESOLOWSKI
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 TWYLA COOK
- 2 DAWNNE SMITH
- 3 BRIDGET PIERCE
Social