Standard Single Single
February 13, 2018
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-02-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 RYLEE HAYES
- 2 BELLA BRAICA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE
- JAYDYN FORD
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 JUSTIN REIMER
- 3 AJ AGRICOLA
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 RICHARD RODELA
- 2 TYLER FLIPPIN
- 3 GERSON GARCIA
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MICHAEL GARSIDE
- 2 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- 3 SORRELL JAMES
- GUNNAR FUSON
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 SEAN BOYLAN
- 2 CEDRIC CADE
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT
- BRENDAN JOHNSON
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 BRIGHTEN WHITE
- 2 ROBBY PHILLIPS
- 3 ALISHA GARSIDE
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 CODY FRANCIS
- 3 CARTER HENDRICKS
District / 17-20 Expert / Expert
- 1 CARSON HERBERT
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 LOGAN KRAFT
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MCKAYLA WILSON
- 2 MARK MOORE
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- NIXON PHILLIPS
- GRANT TOWERY
- RIXTON PERRI
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LEONARDO M APARICIO
- 2 DAVID DALMAN
- 3 MICHAEL SEIMEARS
- 4 RICK TRIMMER
- SIYANGZI WANG
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JAGGER SEIMEARS
- 2 ZOEY BARNES
- 3 CACHE MALAN
- 4 LOGAN HADLEY
- REED HAYES
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ASHTON HAYES
- 2 RAMIRO MAYORGA
- 3 BRODY DUNN
- 4 GRAYSON NOVAK
- CHRISTOPHER MIRELES
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 ZOOEY ESPLIN
- 2 ZAIDEN BOWMAN
- 3 MINA NOVAK
- CAMREN SORENSON
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RYDER HAMILTON
- 2 WESTON LUXENBURG
- 3 GABBY MOORE
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAMIEN HOUGAARD
- 2 RIVER STEVENS
- 3 COLTON ENGSTROM
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 KHI NUNNO
- 2 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 3 BODHI WILSON
- 4 SAGE STOVALL
- 5 JAMESON BARNES
- SHASTA WILLETT
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 IZAAK FUSON
- 2 GAVIN PHILLIPS
- 3 JUSTIN HENDRY
- JAMES WEBB
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 2 PRESTON PHILLIPS
- 3 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- DRAKE MATZKE
Social