Olympic Single
June 22, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 Pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-06-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- HOLLY TRAVIS
- MAX TRAVIS
- KAILEA RASMUSSEN
- ANDREW HUTTENLOCKER
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAYDEN WOOLBRIGHT
- AMOS STEINER
- BRIANNA GOSNELL
- AUSTIN HUTTENLOCKER
- PARKER HARDY
- PAYTON GAEDE
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- ANTHONY KWIATKOSKE
- JETSEN WOOLBRIGHT
- KADENCE JOSE
- WILLIAM HAELLE
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 BODHI WILSON
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 2 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 3 SETH STOVALL
- JASON ALONSO
District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TAY WILBORN
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 3 BRANDONSCOTT WILLIAMS
- 4 RICKEY CANTRELL
- KYLE HAELLE
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ZOEY BARNES
- 2 REED HAYES
- 3 ASHTON HAYES
- 4 HALLEY HAELLE
- 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA
- 6 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH
- JAKE MARTELL
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 RYDER HAMILTON
- 2 COLIN TOBIAS
- 3 FOREST EVANS
- BRODY PIERCE
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CONNOR MCGOWAN
- 2 CHASE LACKEY
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD
- 4 DEREK ORTIZ
- HARRY FOWLER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 IRIS HERNANDEZ
- 2 DAISY HERNANDEZ
- 3 JAYLA MARTINEZ
- WILLIAM LACKEY
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JADEN GERTZ
- 2 REESE HEATH
- 3 DANGELO MOORE
- 4 RAYMOND SMITH
- 5 SORRELL JAMES
- REDI GREEN
District / 16 Novice / Novice
- 1 VINCENT FERNANDEZ
- 2 CARTER HENDRICKS
- 3 GUY CHAFEE
- MATTHEW MCCLELLAN
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 MELISSA BRAY
- 2 MICHAEL SEIMEARS
- 3 JACOB CERNIGLIA
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NOAH WALLER
- 2 JAGGER SEIMEARS
- 3 JAYDEN HUNT-MANSFIELD
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BODHI WILSON
- 2 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 3 ETHAN RAYMOND
- JAMESON BARNES
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JASON ALONSO
- 2 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 3 ERNESTO HERNANDEZ
- KARL FOWLER
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MCKAYLA WILSON
- 2 VICTOR PEREZ
- 3 THOMAS LOBEL
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RICARDO LAGUNA
- 2 DANIEL GALUSHA
- 3 MICHRIN BRADFORD
- BRANDONSCOTT WILLIAMS
District / 9 Girls / Girls
- 1 RYLEE HAYES
- 2 EVA LIVERMORE
- 3 JAYDYN FORD
District / 11 Girls / Girls
- 1 CHLOE VILLA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 14 Girls / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 3 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 4 LILY SHERMAN
- AUBRIE YOST
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 SAGE STOVALL
- 2 KELLEN HARDY
- 3 KHI NUNNO
- TREVIN PIXLEY
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 3 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 DONOVAN WRIGHT
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE
- JOAQUIN ESTRADA
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 QUENTIN LEKS
- 2 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRANDON RIGGS
- 2 HANS BABER
- 3 DYLAN DEARING
- 4 CARSON HERBERT
- 5 CODY FRANCIS
- EVAN DEPALMA
District / 19-27 Expert / Expert
- 1 JASON KULLMAN
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 FRANKIE DESCHENES
Social