Standard Single Single
October 05, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Single Point Local Races Class or Cruiser 10.00 Striders 5.00
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- DEVYN HARDINGER
- PARKER HARDY
- KAILEA RASMUSSEN
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- EVELYN VAZQUEZ
- PARKER RENNAKER
- ANTHONY KWIATKOSKE
- RIVER RICE
- JACEY STOKES
- XAVIER VENEGAS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JESSA NUNNO
- REED HARDINGER
- KADENCE JOSE
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
- KASHTON JOSE
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 3 JOEY MARTIN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 CACHE MALAN
- 2 WESTON LUXENBURG
- 3 ASHTON HAYES
- 4 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH
- 5 EDUARDO VAZQUEZ
- 6 HUNTER MARSHALL
- 7 RAMIRO MAYORGA
- DYLAN SWAIM
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 GRACE ONEIL
- 2 BRAIDEN FOSTER
- 3 JUSTIN HENDRY
- 4 BRODY PIERCE
- 5 KADEN THOMS
- 6 OLIVIA LANGE
- DASH DUMLER
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 PETER MAFFEY
- 2 NICHOLAS MAFFEY
- 3 SHAWN GRIEGO
- DEEGAN KENDRICK
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 SORRELL JAMES
- 2 JAMESON HUNT
- 3 KAYLYNN HEGLMEIER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- 2 REID GREEN
- 3 MICHAEL GARSIDE
- 5 ROBBY PHILLIPS
- 6 JAYDON HARE
- RICHARD RODELA
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LEVI SWAIM
- 2 TRENTON MATHIS
- 3 ZOEY BARNES
- REED HAYES
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ETHAN RAYMOND
- 2 RILEY THORNTON
- 3 NOAH WALLER
- 4 CHASE LACKEY
- 5 JAMESON BARNES
- SHASTA WILLETT
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 WESTON HAWE
- 2 BAILEY WALLER
- 3 GARY LANGE
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 2 JOEY MARTIN
- 3 BRIGHTEN WHITE
- 4 WESLEY HAWE
- MARK MAFFEY
District / 11 Girls / Girls
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY
- 2 RYLEE HAYES
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE
District / 14 Girls / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
- AUBRIE YOST
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 KHI NUNNO
- 3 COLTYN MORGAN
- 4 KELLEN HARDY
- 5 SAGE STOVALL
- KAYDEN LEWIS
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 2 BRADY ONEIL
- 3 CHASE ANTILL
- 4 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES
- 6 GAVIN DUGAN
- EZRA STEVENSON
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 DONOVAN WRIGHT
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 NICK STYMUS
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE
- 2 HANS BABER
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON
Social