Standard Single Single
September 07, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Single Point Local Races Class or Cruiser 10.00 Striders 5.00
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAKE MARTELL
- PAYTON GAEDE
- JACEY STOKES
- PARKER RENNAKER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- KADENCE JOSE
- DESTINY HERNANDEZ
- KASHTON JOSE
- WILLIAM HAELLE
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 MCKAYLA WILSON
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 2 BRADY ONEIL
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 4 PAUL LIVERMORE
- CHASE ANTILL
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 REED HAYES
- 2 WESTON LUXENBURG
- 3 ASHTON HAYES
- 4 TINLEY LOVE
- 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA
- 6 CACHE MALAN
- HALLEY HAELLE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 RYDER HAMILTON
- 2 GRACE ONEIL
- 3 BRODY PIERCE
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 OLIVIA LANGE
- 2 DEEGAN KENDRICK
- 3 JUSTIN HENDRY
- DASH DUMLER
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 IRIS HERNANDEZ
- 2 RILEY THORNTON
- 3 LOTHAR RADBRUCH
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 SORRELL JAMES
- 2 JAMESON HUNT
- 3 PETER MAFFEY
- DAISY HERNANDEZ
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAYDON HARE
- 2 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- 3 MICHAEL GARSIDE
- ROBBY PHILLIPS
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 WESTON PEARSON
- 2 NOAH WALLER
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE
- 4 CHASE LACKEY
- ZOEY BARNES
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MIKAYLA LEBARON
- 2 JAMESON BARNES
- 3 CHRISTIAN KELLEY
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ERNESTO HERNANDEZ
- 2 GARY LANGE
- 3 BAILEY WALLER
- KARL FOWLER
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 2 JADEN GERTZ
- 3 BRIGHTEN WHITE
- 4 REESE HEATH
- JOHNNY HARE
District / 16 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT
- 3 CODY FRANCIS
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HANS BABER
- 2 NATE PEARSON
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 4 MICHRIN BRADFORD
- LEONARDO M APARICIO
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
District / 10 Girls / Girls
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES
- 2 EVA LIVERMORE
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
District / 13 Girls / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 CHLOE VILLA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 KHI NUNNO
- 2 BODHI WILSON
- 3 SAGE STOVALL
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 BRADY ONEIL
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- 5 GAVIN DUGAN
- 6 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 7 AJ AGRICOLA
- CLAY DILLASHAW
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 DONOVAN WRIGHT
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE
- 4 KEVIN CAMEJO
- ADLER FREEMAN
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 CODY DILLASHAW
- 3 NICK STYMUS
- SEAN BOYLAN
Social