Local Race Single
January 03, 2016
- Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Special single point season opener!!
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-01-03
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- BRAYDEN FOX
- REED HAYES
- ASHTON HAYES
- LILY DEVLIN
- GABBY MOORE
- ZOEY BARNES
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 AUBRIE YOST
- 2 GIANNA EASTEP
- 3 KAYDIE LEWIS
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 COLBY GUNN
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 3 GARY PIERCE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREVIN TAYLOR
- 2 GAVIN JAY
- 3 JAGGER SEIMEARS
- JAKE SHIFFER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DEVEN WEST
- 2 JAMESON BARNES
- 3 TOBIN JORDAN
- VAEDYNCE COOPER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JASON ALONSO
- 2 PARKER SCHAUBERGER
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
- AIDEN SCHLIENTZ
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 CODY FRANCIS
- 2 TANNER SCHAUBERGER
- 3 RYAN STATEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 2 MCCOY EUGENIO
- 3 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 4 BRAVEN HODSON
- AXEL CAMPBELL
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 2 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 3 LEONIDAS OWEN
- JAXTEN PALMER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COOLEY CAMPBELL
- 2 BRADY ONEIL
- 3 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- JUSTIN SAXELBY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE SHERMAN
- 2 DILLON BERNIER
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- 4 TRISTON ROSSON
- 5 KAITLYN JOHNSON
- DANIEL PEREIRA
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP
- 2 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- 3 SAGE STOVALL
- 4 SAVANNA STOKES
- 5 RYLEE HAYES
- EVA LIVERMORE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 CHLOE VILLA
- 4 AUBRIE YOST
- CLARISSA PIERCE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 GAVIN DUGAN
- 3 ABBY FISHER
- 4 COLBY GUNN
- KELLEN HARDY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CARSON NAVARRO
- 2 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 4 GAVIN MUNDING
- CORBIN JACKSON
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 ADLER FREEMAN
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 SEAN BOYLAN
- 2 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 3 CODY DILLASHAW
- MICHAEL PALMIRA
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE
- 3 CONNOR KANIRIE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ROMAN JAWORSKY
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 3 CHAZ NAVARRO
- ANTHONY BABER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PINO
- 2 EVAN DEPALMA
- 3 HANS BABER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON RIGGS
- 2 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 3 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 4 GARY PIERCE
- DYLAN DEARING
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JASON KULLMAN
- 2 JACOB STATEN
- 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 4 LEONARDO APARICIO
- MARK JOHNSON
Social