Local Race Single
April 07, 2016
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: Races Thursdays!!
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-04-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- LUCAS ENGEN
- JAYDEN RUBIO
- JAELYNN GLOVER
- JAXON ST LAURENT
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- JACOB BAGWELL
- BRAYTON WRIGHT
- LEO WHITE
- JOCELYN ODELL
- REED HAYES
- ASHTON HAYES
- MAKSYM YOUNG
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- RAMIRO MAYORGA
- DYLAN SWAIM
- BRYCE PRESTON
- MARISSA MONTOYA
- PARKER HARDY
- LEONARDO DOROTEO
- FINNLEY GLOVER
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 CORBIN JACKSON
- 2 CHASE ANTILL
- 3 COLBY GUNN
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 3 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- KAYDIE LEWIS
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TRISTON ROSSON
- ALLISON JOHNSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MIA DIAZ
- 2 TRISTEN STERBENS
- 3 SIERRA ODELL
- 4 CALLIE CLIFFORD
- 5 ZOEY BARNES
- 6 AYDEN MOORE
- COOPER DOCKSTADER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ETHAN MAY
- 2 IVAN WRIGHT
- 3 LOGAN SHAW
- DEEGAN KENDRICK
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TOBIN JORDAN
- 2 TRUSTIN PENDERGRASS
- 3 JULIAN GIOIOSA
- 4 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 5 BELLA BRAICA
- 6 KARL FOWLER
- 7 ROBERT THACKER
- 8 CHANCE HESTER
- JAYLA MARTINEZ
- JOSE DOROTEO
- LAILA ALONSO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TYLER FLIPPIN
- 2 HENRY GABRIEL
- 3 AEDAN BASELEON
- ANDREA DOROTEO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JESSE DIDIER
- 2 ETHAN BARTLETT
- 3 VICTOR PEREZ
- 4 HECTOR CALLEJAS
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- RAYMOND SMITH
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 AUGUST BLAKE
- 2 RICHARD THACKER
- 3 ASHTON CONE
- RYAN STATEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 2 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 3 ZACKARY WALKER
- KADEN RETTIG
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JUSTIN REIMER
- 2 EZRA STEVENSON
- 3 JUSTIN SAXELBY
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- 2 SEAN KNEMEYER
- 3 CODY FRANCIS
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 TAY WILBORN
- 2 PAUL SCHREIBER
- 3 LEONARDO M APARICIO
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY
- 2 EVA LIVERMORE
- 3 LIZBETH DIAZ
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CHLOE VILLA
- 2 GIANNA EASTEP
- 3 VICKY MOROSINI
- EMMA FRANCZAK
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- 3 LUZELENA J APARICIO
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 3 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 4 AUBRIE YOST
- LILY SHERMAN
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 KELLEN HARDY
- 2 TREVIN PIXLEY
- 3 SAGE STOVALL
District / 7 / Expert
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 CHRIS EVANS
- 3 MICHAEL MENDEZ
- 4 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- 5 COLE CONCOBY
- 6 COLBY GUNN
- 7 CORBIN JACKSON
- 8 CHASE ANTILL
- GAVIN DUGAN
- RYLEE HAYES
- ETHAN HANSEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 SETH STOVALL
- 2 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- 3 ADLER FREEMAN
- 4 MORGAN LUCERO
- JASON ALONSO
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA
- 2 JAKE DOVER
- 3 SEAN BOYLAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 QUINTIN KLANDERUD
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
- JUSTIN URELLO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS
- 3 MORGAN DOVER
- 4 TROY BLACK
- KYLE PRUDHOMME
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW BAZAN
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 JAKE SHERMAN
- 4 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 5 ALYSSA BAZAN
- BRANDON RIGGS
Social