Local Race Single
March 05, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-03-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MARY SHIFFER
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 4 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
- MIKAYLA LEWIS
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 LYLE SHIFFER
- 2 ANTHONY BABER
- 3 GAVIN MUNDING
- 4 SETH STOVALL
- MORGAN LUCERO
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 2 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 3 KADEN RETTIG
- 4 FRANKIE SALAZAR
- 5 DALLAS SALAZAR
- 6 NATHAN GOON
- 7 TREVIN TAYLOR
- 8 GUNNER EGGE
- AUSTIN TAIT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LUCAS ROSSETTI
- 2 NATHAN LIM
- 3 HAYDEN HAVERLOCK
- 4 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 5 RYLAN TERRY
- 6 DEEGAN FRASER
- SADIE DENNEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 TOMMY DEARING
- 2 JAYDYN FORD
- 3 BRITTAN SANDOVAL
- LUKE SORENSEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
- 2 JUSTIN REIMER
- 3 DEVYNN BISBEE
- 4 JOEY TERRY
- 5 JUSTIN SAXELBY
- JT TAIT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 VICKY MOROSINI
- 2 CASH COONFER
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JACOB MEHLING
- 2 TYCE PETERSEN
- 3 JESSE JOHNSON
- 4 EMMA FRANCZAK
- KADE HOLLAND
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER MONTOYA
- 2 LUZELENA J APARICIO
- 3 DYLAN THOMAS
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ISIAH HOLLIS
- 2 RYAN STATEN
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 HARLEY FISHER
- 2 KELLEN HARDY
- 3 COLTYN MORGAN
- DANNY LOPEZ
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHASE ANTILL
- 2 COLBY GUNN
- 3 CORBIN JACKSON
- RORY BRAMMER
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BROOKLYN BOWERS
- 2 ABBY FISHER
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY
- 4 RYLEE HAYES
- SAGE STOVALL
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 2 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- HAILEE FALLS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 3 EAGAN BLANCHARD
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE
- 3 SETH STOVALL
- 4 DRAKE BISBEE
- MORGAN LUCERO
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA
- 2 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 3 JON N GARDNER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TANNER JOHNSON
- 2 RYAN WISCHMEYER
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
- 4 JUSTIN URELLO
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 6 JAKE DOVER
- 7 CONNOR KANIRIE
- BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 TRAVIS FALLS
- 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 BRYCE HOLLY
- 2 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 3 HANS BABER
- 4 MORGAN DOVER
- 5 TROY BLACK
- KAITLYN JOHNSON
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 IAN BLAKEY
- 3 DYLAN DEARING
- 4 JARED BLANCHARD
- ANDY HOLLAND
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON RIGGS
- 2 RAYMOND MARTINEZ
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JASON KULLMAN
- 2 BRADY MCPHERSON
- 3 JACOB CERNIGLIA
District / 46 & Over / Expert
- 1 MARK KIZERIAN
- 2 MARK JOHNSON
- 3 DENNIS FALLS
- TERRY MCANINCH
Social