Local Race Single
July 30, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: Racing ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-07-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 AUBRIE YOST
- 2 KAYDIE LEWIS
- 3 GIANNA EASTEP
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 GAVIN MUNDING
- 3 COLBY GUNN
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- STATLIN SIMINGTON
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 SETH STOVALL
- 3 RYAN STATEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JOSHUA DOTY
- 2 JAMES JEWELL
- 3 TIM EASTEP
- JESSE BLANCHARD
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREVIN KIRK
- 2 TREVIN TAYLOR
- 3 DALLAS SALAZAR
- 4 HUNTLEY HOLLIS
- 5 JAGGER SEIMEARS
- 6 GRACIE HALL
- APOLLO LEWIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT
- 2 JACOB HALL
- 3 BRAVEN HODSON
- 4 GERARDO BARRIENTOS
- 5 JAYDYN FORD
- 6 ROBERT THACKER
- 7 SERENITY MARSHALL
- OLIVIA DOCKSTADER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRADY ONEIL
- 2 DEVEN WEST
- 3 VAEDYNCE COOPER
- CHANCE HESTER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 IVY DIETRICH
- 2 SEBASTIAN GOLUBIC
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON CARITHERS
- 2 TREVOR BRADFORD
- 3 DYLAN THOMAS
- RICHARD THACKER
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DILLON BERNIER
- 2 JOSEPH ACOSTA
- 3 ISIAH HOLLIS
- 4 AUGUST BLAKE
- RYAN STATEN
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 NOE VAZQUEZ
- 2 LEONARDO M APARICIO
- 3 JACOB CERNIGLIA
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 TREVIN PIXLEY
- 2 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 3 KHI NUNNO
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTYN MORGAN
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD
- 3 LEONIDAS OWEN
- 4 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 5 PRESTON PHILLIPS
- FRANKIE SALAZAR
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 LIAM MANDERSCHEID
- 3 TOMMY DEARING
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CORBIN JACKSON
- 2 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- 3 LUKE RASMUSSEN
- 4 EZRA STEVENSON
- CAIDEN BRADSHAW
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 JEFFREY WOLFF
- 2 MAXWELL WRIGHT
- 3 JON N GARDNER
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN MCLENDON
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ
- ALYSSA BAZAN
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAVID DASTA
- 2 FRANKIE DESCHENES
- 3 TERRY MCANINCH
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 RYLEE HAYES
- 2 SAGE STOVALL
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 CHLOE VILLA
- 3 VICKY MOROSINI
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 LAUREN LOPEZ
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS
- 3 MEGAN HAYES
- 4 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
- 5 BAILEY AGINIGA
- 6 CLARISSA PIERCE
- 6 LILY SHERMAN
- AUBRIE YOST
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 PAUL LIVERMORE
- 2 TEAGAN HEAP
- 3 GAVIN MUNDING
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- 5 EAGAN BLANCHARD
- 6 SAGE COX
- BROOKLYN BOWERS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 BRAYDEN LOZADA
- 3 SETH STOVALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 SEAN BOYLAN
- 3 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- KADEN REIF
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE
- JORDYN BLANCHARD
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW PINO
- 2 GARY PIERCE
- 3 CHASE LOPEZ
- 4 MATTHEW BAZAN
- DYLAN DEARING
Social