Local Race Single
July 16, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: Racing ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-07-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 AUBRIE YOST
- 3 KAYDIE LEWIS
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 2 CHASE ANTILL
- 3 COLBY GUNN
- 4 AARON TAYLOR
- CORY LEBARON
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 3 ANTHONY BABER
- 4 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 5 SETH STOVALL
- RYAN STATEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 DALLAS SALAZAR
- 2 TREVIN TAYLOR
- 3 PORTER HUNT
- 4 CASPER OBROCHTA
- 5 JAGGER SEIMEARS
- 6 APOLLO LEWIS
- HUNTLEY HOLLIS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRAVEN HODSON
- 2 DOUGLAS DAVIS
- 3 KIANA SCOTT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHASSON CLARK
- 2 NATHAN LIM
- 3 BRADY ONEIL
- 4 DEVEN WEST
- 5 VAEDYNCE COOPER
- SERENITY MARSHALL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 IVY DIETRICH
- 2 JAMES DIDIER
- 3 JUSTIN SAXELBY
- 4 GRACIE MANDERSCHEID
- 5 JACOB MEHLING
- ADLER FREEMAN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JESSE DIDIER
- 2 BRETT HAMILTON
- 3 DEREK MAHOFSKI
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR BRADFORD
- 2 ETHAN LONG
- 3 DYLAN THOMAS
- BRANDON HENDERSON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR FONDRIN
- 2 AUGUST BLAKE
- 3 RYAN STATEN
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 DILLON BERNIER
- 2 JESCEY POMPA
- 3 JOSEPH ACOSTA
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 STATLIN SIMINGTON
- 2 KAYDEN LEWIS
- 3 KHI NUNNO
- BRODY MCLENDON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DANNY LOPEZ
- 2 TUCKER SEIMEARS
- 3 FRANKIE SALAZAR
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN HANSEN
- 2 LANDON HUNT
- 3 COLBY GUNN
- 4 CHRIS EVANS
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 6 RORY BRAMMER
- LIAM MANDERSCHEID
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KEVIN CAMEJO
- 2 MICHAEL PALMIRA
- 3 CAIDEN BRADSHAW
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 LAUREN PIERCE
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 3 MARK JOHNSON
- MICHAEL ZIEMELIS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 LILEE ROWLEY
- 2 SAGE STOVALL
- 3 RYLEE HAYES
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 CHLOE VILLA
- 3 VICKY MOROSINI
- HAILEE FALLS
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 MEGAN HAYES
- 2 KAITLYN JOHNSON
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
- 4 CLARISSA PIERCE
- BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP
- 2 CORY LEBARON
- 3 LOGAN MCLENDON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA
- 2 EZEKIEL DIXON
- 3 CHASE ANTILL
- AARON TAYLOR
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CEDRIC CADE
- 2 BRAYDEN LOZADA
- 3 SETH STOVALL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 2 TRE TOIA
- 3 MORGAN LUCERO
- JON N GARDNER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 COLIN JOYCE
- 2 TRAVIS FALLS
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON
- 4 ISAAC SMITH
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE
- JUSTIN URELLO
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN MARQUIS
- 2 BRYCE HOLLY
- 3 TROY BLACK
- 4 TYLER HAMILTON
- 5 JAKE SHERMAN
- HANS BABER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 GARY PIERCE
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS
- 3 CHASE LOPEZ
- 4 MATTHEW BAZAN
- KODY KOCH
Social